Fan World Rankings 2014

Team Unique Visits Page Total Visits
1Laver & Wood Cow Tippers17412801
2Team Manchester15892547
3Soy Quearns & The Wood Moths15434109
4The Unwatchables14392462
5Wombats14172619
6Barclays Cricket Club13242715
7"Mixed Grill"12311816
8Sydney Shield12183074
9Bench Warmers Joburg11841945
10Jayhawks11381659
11Wyobi Wicket Warriors (WWW)11341576
12AON All Stars11281726
13Bleed Blue10711836
14KINGS VIII10611440
15Teesraz10532416
16Stonkers10411650
17Crease Monkeys10341439
18Sofa King Good10301988
19FJT Stallions9902022
20AZ-Sports9791266
21BrisVegas Blasters9751788
22Ocean 129571607
23ATC 1st VIII9501366
24Pumpin Booty9441623
25The 2nd XI9381385
26The Roaders9351844
27Thunder Strikers9321555
28Tradies You Cant Trust9061299
29Putney Super Vikings9022342
30Nitto Blasters8861559
31Lahore Badshaa's XII8831448
32Disco Dhobis8771354
33Forfeit8661421
34Young Lions8541453
35Team of RAD8531279
36The A Team8421831
37Fireballs8391438
38Desi Sloggers8342711
39LMS Lashings VIII8341239
40The Boycotters8291499
41Noosa Necromancers8271328
42yesnowait8231451
43Sixo Fenders8171299
44Royal Super Challengers Punjab7971312
45Load Shedding7861334
46Storm Chasers7841473
47Tap That7811785
48Seven and a half men7682276
49The Nightwatchmen7561542
50Punjabi kings X17511528
51Rebels7491005
52Underdogs!!!7361114
53Green Mambas7281273
54Prickly Piranha Lickers721997
55Royal Badshahs7181423
56Conor and the Jets7151430
57Met Ys7101143
58Double D's7081168
59Raw Pace7061392
60Futura Sports Agency704994
61GREEN ZONE692929
62Karakoram Express6911346
63Woodies6861487
64The Bolters6601067
65Abby's Diner6581047
66THE DISPOSABLES6571022
67The Germiston Super 86481000
68U14B6461133
6930 Somethings6451278
70Ashburton Groove639989
71DWYK631900
72Run Raiders629967
73Razed by Squirells6281109
74U Must Neva >>>Kaka627854
75Boom Afridi Boom6261027
76Joburg Rebels618986
77Slugging Giants6161401
78Die motte6151009
79MCEC CC6141058
80Cool Runnings6081009
81Midnight Kamikaze Pilots605904
82Sir R C Lots604732
83Chakwal Stars6011046
84Sticky Wicket5991053
85COBRAS5991016
86Ocean 11599906
87Hokken Foenders5971016
88weBnerd Whackers597889
89Normal is Overrated5941263
90Education CC594962
91Taurus594891
92Captain Speedies5931058
93FIGJAM592820
94Sons of Pitches592772
95Swindon Tigers5911135
96Newcastle Hunters5891185
97Wicket Wanabe's5891075
98MAMBAS5881836
99Pakolas5861469
100The Incrediballs5811127
101Hard Hitters5811049
102Gary Sizzle578984
103Deadbeats575761
104NZ Bombers5741160
105Backyard heroes5701372
106CricHQ570727
107Brisbane All Sorts568833
108Zapoi CC5661333
109Eight4sport5631078
110Royal Underdogs562903
111Mac Legends561653
112DareDevills557898
113The Edge557894
114TEAM W557771
115Kerry Packer Clique5551068
116Fancy Dans554908
117Moot Cricket Club 1553941
118The Special Ones553848
119Whackers551889
120The DTL5501255
121The Avengers549933
122The Wombats5481108
123Old Arrack548891
124Fizzbangers5451417
125Da Smashing Tiger544983
126Corpus Old Boys5411102
127PWC Stick Cricketers541940
128Gujarat Giants5401216
129Humble Hibernators540784
130Cant Remember539903
131Trappers John537920
132We Got The Runs537816
133Desi Boyz536835
134The Talenders532852
135Southern All Stars529770
136High Hazel C C5281124
137Centurion Wombats525813
138A-Team524955
139The Sons5231273
140outkasts 523748
141Kahunas5211179
142Slough Tigers5201208
143Attack Of The Vipers519734
144Team Jigsaw515734
14569 Boyz513819
146Willowmore513756
147DGAF Internationals512774
148The Flying Bails511931
149UBS511903
150The Chainhackers511786
151The Fossils510794
152The Bail Bags508937
153Awkward Turtles508773
154Honey Badger506964
155RCB (Royal Challengers Brisbane)5051080
156Firsty Thuckers5031051
157SLAP503880
158The Night Watch Men503772
159Leave Pass Approved502731
160Brad Beneke Plastering5011101
161Those Guys498977
162MIGHTY EIGHT4971092
163Highway Steamers497780
164Here For The Bar496887
165Bull8s496852
166Fine Legsss495935
167Screaming Cats495731
168Cold Pie4931062
169Six Appeal493825
170JDK INVADERS491862
171Momentum Invictus490784
172UTI488884
173The Challengers488781
174He Bowls To The Left4871142
175Gurukul487680
176Pac Pines Spartans486913
177Hadnun486884
178Pumas486693
179Die Bliksems481940
180INA Turtles481861
181Wandering Pelicans480856
182Raging Johnsons480794
183SpinOffs477898
184BABAJI KE DHURANDAR4751022
185Dominate & Penetrate475905
186Sydney Spartan472730
187Kerry's Hero's471859
188Blood, Sweat and Brandy470858
189The Lincoln's Inn Royals469836
190INDIAN LIONS467909
191NWP LIONS465899
192Swing Both Ways4641018
193Moot Cricket Club 2461981
194The Battlers461694
195Honeybadgers458710
196All Gravy Baby457736
197Team Enigma455972
198Maximus455692
199Asian Gurus454753
200HB's454699
201The occasionals452881
202Tadpoles450654
203Furious MasterBatters450650
204Aerosud Grizzlies449797
205Life Savers449608
206The Chaiwallas448803
207The Muppets448716
208RESA OHT448643
209SK STALLIONS446854
210After Eight445804
211Fetch My Balls445703
212Crazy Clowns444787
213Joburg Avengers444705
214Dutchmen443846
215Azfirm Conquerors441598
216Zef Side4401008
217Broady Barstools440700
218RCL439778
219Anday Wala Burger439737
220Spider Monkeys439717
221Action Cricket Club438739
222Shooter's XI438733
223The Old Firm438716
224Hit n Run438680
225Dingers438619
226Tool Saders437732
227North Shore Barbarians435908
228Sheffield Spartans435852
229Stinger434740
230STH-DOR TIGERS433729
231Bull Dogs432961
232Sony Sixers430951
233Cricketeers430657
234Sunshine Moths427660
235Colts427587
236AMJ 114251026
237PAK Warriors425822
238BBC Bouncers4231635
239Harvey Hawks423617
240Juiced Jedi's422806
241The Tribe422595
242Jamia East London Boys421874
243The Hookers421628
244NBW's420628
245DAA Cricket420592
246Box Shots419599
247PMCG418604
248Gumtree Slingers417823
249Bush Rangers417816
250Kings 8417650
251Runaway bay c.c417628
252Quaggas416808
253The Passionate Few415877
2548th man415651
255A few old men414881
256The Golden Ducks414721
257The Vikings414667
258The Bradmans413686
259AKQA CCC4121012
260Paddies412712
261Troggies411693
262GaarDuiwe410660
263ALL IN410656
264The Shed406965
265Ilford Knightriders406961
266Morrants Men406820
267Old Fools406727
268The Global Warmers405687
269Bedfordview Lumberjacks403814
270Billy's Uncle403650
271Goldman Sachs Strikers403575
272Gonads401930
273Sluggers Reds401635
274Quattro400665
275Defenceless400631
276Strength in Numbers399950
277Manchester Knight Riders (club)399828
278Willow Warriors398758
279Mixed Bag!397748
280The WhenWees397666
281Rock Lobsters396720
282Cleveland Steamers396603
283Lake George Hotel Bunyips396599
284Deadly Silencers395611
285Bracken Knight Riders395602
286Two Bats Or Not To Bat3941230
287The Ball Boys394693
288The Saddle Club394527
28950 Shades388670
290The Middle Men388655
291Red Romans387651
292Old Seagullians386662
293The Sea Pintos386661
294Barkingside Burners385653
295The Buzzy Cuzzies384734
296Benaud's IIX3831011
297Rockafellas SA383666
298Swindon Super Kings382846
299Raju rocket382599
300Whispering Eye Pirates382568
301The Sons of Southern Pitches380785
302Dascher Dragons380712
303We've got chop380681
304The Pakistani Express379660
305Got_Cha379578
306Hutt Valley Hardcore379541
307The Beer Boys378594
308Uncle Billy's VIII377590
309The Real Morning Glories375665
310Sharknado374683
311InForm372661
312Omair X1371641
313Class Is Temporary371552
314FSA Firestarters371516
315One Dollar Mix370652
316Toc H369660
317Full of Potential369467
318PRETORIA RUBBISH367674
319Early Outs366571
320GG part Deux364585
321NHS Desi Boyz364579
322Scoats364499
323Hyderabad Risers363618
324Londonshire C.C.363592
325Balls of Steel362583
326Punjab Lions362537
327Team United360579
328Sunday Sloggers359953
329Purple Armadillos359768
330Dosa Niharis358737
331Octopus CC358656
332Yellow & Black358646
333Chittagong Whizzpigs358621
334YODEL Warriors358574
335Mik en Moer357641
336Thorner Occasionals357565
337One Hit Wonders CC355496
3388 Friends354654
339The Entourage353899
340Angry Dragons353613
341Sydney Chargers353594
342CITICRETE 8352496
343Ama Bola Bola351503
344Dicket350936
345Pink Bits350639
346Daxina Destroyers350503
347JagerBombs349552
348Kammy Do It348730
349Vaal Jaguars348538
350On the Field348524
351Bromborough Penguins347664
352Boksburg Badgers347540
353Herculeans346614
354Rahat Rico346596
355Cricket Lovers Club (CLC)346563
356Irene Villagers346541
357The Twelfth Men345578
358Gol Guppas345567
359Mixers345485
360P-Town Penguins Too345475
361Lions343524
362Prince Consort XI342697
363Varsity College Sandton342493
364CowDa Boys341804
365Frogga T20341637
366X'S340619
367MASTER CLEAN338567
368Turnpikers337627
369Brent Council337539
370Old Estonians337534
371Daily Batters336449
372The Sticky Wickets335886
373Royal Romans335650
374Old School 2335562
375Sydney Scorpions334517
37669ers333591
377DMN Bahadurs333583
378Night Watchmen333519
379Shark Attack333496
380Braai Camp and Gas Brigade332716
381Sporting Sharks332563
382Coomera Crocs332508
383Hippos332462
384Valhalla Strikers331474
385Argi Bargi's331460
386Jarrad's Fill Ins330557
387Hired Goons330486
388Norfolk N' Chance330478
389Toxic Bunnies329520
390Chuckle Brothers Cricket Club328616
391Spartans VIII327541
392Peartree Cricket Club327510
393Hamsters and Crackers Coalition326681
394Steamboat Willies326545
395PECOS325596
396SMS cc325502
397No Name325470
398South Yorkshire lions 2324601
399Rydalmere Wrens324524
400Bardsey324509
401Tha Tha's Toys323983
40292' Dreams323699
403Guildford Goannas323433
404Sons of Pitches (Germiston)322525
405Top Scousers322474
406Scoring Boyz322471
407Toe Cutters320460
408Moisties320448
409Test Eagles320421
410Hallam All Stars319509
411Bloem Rebels318494
412The Leftovers318480
413Pytchley Foxes318464
414Zulu Warriors317771
415Full Toss!!!316744
416MASAGAMY316512
417Seebamboese315644
418Riverside CC315541
419Yesterday's Heroes315526
420Ghost Riders314519
421O Yes Bruv!!314505
422Cunzas314499
423Osborne Park Emus314474
424Bengal Tigers!313684
425Murphy's Sewer313538
426Buderim Billy Goats313464
427Sheffield All Stars311536
428The Real Neston311527
429iPSL311459
430Thunderbijl Strikers311424
431Wanderers Royals310676
432Wenty Young Boys310477
433Maseru310465
434Organized Chaos309584
435Just for fun309538
436The Strugglers308459
437All out 6`s307512
438Master Blaster Pretoria306433
439CWA305617
440Macattack305558
441lanny's champions of the world305515
442The Sergios305498
443Boertjies 2305480
444P-Town Penguins305424
445The Titans304611
446Morgan Stanley304520
447AON SA304481
448Bedfordview Rebels303561
449Backgine303553
450Acton Axemen303467
451Frank's Tanks302589
452Old Lesbians302473
453Eight on the Flop302472
454Perth Hot Dogs301671
455POC (Players of Colour)301540
456PSD Pirates301499
457Fool Tossers301492
458Eight Indians300524
459Griffins299485
460Gucu Lions299434
461TEAM CORINTHIAN CRICKET CLUB298667
462Screaming Goats298503
463Dingle CC298432
464havit united298415
465AK8297461
466Birmingham All Stars296669
467DP Boys296540
468The Royals 296525
469The Local Boyz296401
470The LongBoxes295506
471The Thunder Ducks295428
472Swannies294497
473Fat Pitches294407
474Ultimo Underarmers293563
475Mexoc Barbarians293447
476Rampant Stags293430
477Southern292721
478The In & Outs292445
479Have A Go292427
480wildturkeys292392
481afghan eagles291530
482The Wisemen290535
483Haileybury Hermits290508
484Team RS290506
485Thundercarnts290494
486Master Blasters290414
487SCpoker290412
488The Golden Mallards289544
489Salami Army289507
490Zambezi Blondes288601
491RB288457
492Sid And Friends 287438
493The Magnificent Marauding Mongeese287400
494Perth All Stars287380
495Team of Individuals286505
496Porky Knuck Knuck286406
497AusPak286403
498Kirkbrae Badgers285478
499GVA Tail Enders285464
500The Bloody Stumps285445
501Barracudas285418
502TEAM SICAME285408
503The Tokens285397
504Gerald Eve285367
505Walthamstow Warriors284551
506Southwark Council284453
507Highgate Hawks284439
508MCS Dynamos284407
509Team 1 Bristol283518
510Bullets Reloaded283478
511Yorkshire Super Kings282760
512The Ungrateful Kids282395
513Coolum Colts 282395
514Slough United281588
515Bangladesh A281516
516Fredalos281502
517Northern Vikings281460
518Scouse Africa281420
519Bloem Scorpions280553
520Tshwane Strikers280453
521Chucking Chokers280395
522Brokebat Mountain Slingers279536
523HACKNEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE279452
524Broady Bouncers279446
525Woden Wanderers279427
526The See You Next Tuesday's278617
527Pledwick Pirates278437
528South London Oddballs278358
529Canvey Island CC277496
530Too many balls in a box277466
531Suncoast Scorchers277419
532FW Vikings277419
533The Tropics277393
534Desi Boyz II276586
535Manchester Boys276579
536Sticks & Stones276437
537Suead276403
538Retired Hurt276361
539Warriors275894
540Harlow Raiders275554
541The Dam Busters275455
542Royal Seamers275447
543Licorish All Sorts275445
544Clifford Chance275420
545Duck Hunters 2.0275406
546Pythons274424
547Maroon Army274394
548Hull Strikers273593
549PricewaterhouseTroopers273507
550P & I Bruma Cricket Club273494
551Mavericks272512
552Fearing Forties272480
553Yowie Power272400
554VAAL DRAGONS272399
555Swingers272356
556The Original Full Tossers271511
557Southside Snakes271477
558Goat herders271473
559The Six Offenders271412
560flakmunkis270570
561multiple Scoregasms Joburg270457
562Swansea Fine Legs268549
563Grindrod Bank Mavericks268428
564Red Sky CC268422
565Hak & Stekers268413
566HOTSHOTS268370
567ball busters267767
568HHH267529
569Six Appeal!266893
570Team Black Ice266760
571Extravision266752
572Bafana 266481
573TEAM AWESOME266472
574Dontro Bashers266401
575Spiced Captains266394
576Sydney Kickers265679
577Twigworth Travellers265468
578Goldstone Villains265460
579The Lager Louts265400
580The Muffin Men265378
581Bomb Jagers264392
582Jagger Monsters263463
583Silly Mid Beaut262675
584Newtown Super Kings262397
585Wild Ones262385
586ABC261425
587Mixed Nuts260622
588Hungover Herd260479
589Hottentots260452
590Cobras XI259441
591Smash Palace258468
592Kelso Killers258408
593The Hurricanes258384
594Boksburg Kings258369
595RBS Royals257481
596Northern Rocks257465
597Bengal Troppers257405
598Stale Ales257385
599Spicy Tigers256433
600Breaking Bat256431
601Da Boyz256422
602CUSTERS MEN256419
603Slugger 1256411
604White Indians256385
605Radio Sport Pukelau256380
606CricketGuys255441
607No Fear For Beer255404
608Pearsons Pirates254456
609Calypso Cricket Club254430
610Silvio Rodriguez254422
611Ship Shape Anzacs254414
612Wenty Old Boys254385
613Blake Hall College254379
614The orange tin canners253485
615Rams253482
616Ilford Scorchers253430
617Darkdogz253410
618The Hairy Iguanas253351
619Southside Boys253347
620Top Catch252602
621Merverts252449
622HOWAUSSIES251464
623MIP Marvels251396
624kamikaze Loonatic`s251361
625Soup-A-Stars251342
626The B Sharps (North)250400
627The Switch Hitters249428
628Batts Off249424
629Herbert Smith Freehills249346
630Macca's Boys249346
631The Bergendal Battlers248473
632Sun Coast Wanderers C.C.248410
633Hores#248379
634Queens Cricket Club248357
635De La Salle248353
636SOUTH WEST RAIDERS248349
637Roekeloos 1247585
638The Islanders247459
639Jolly Brothers247456
640Bright Black Bullets247406
641Average Joes247366
642NNT247349
643Old Bristolian Exiles246631
6443 Short246429
645Hansie's Hot Tips246402
646The Big Marns 8246386
647Right Click244506
648T20 Gentry244444
649Big Edge244404
650Inka Warriors244377
651The Googlies243407
652LOAF243391
653Ball Shiners242424
654Pak Stars242385
655Doosras241421
656Champions241419
657Forest Green Cricket Club241415
658Team MBS!241382
659Full Toss239433
660PSG239373
661Mpingwe MAUK238441
662American Pie Chuckers'238371
663East London Eagles238345
664blokes237384
665Royal Flush237382
666Pakiroos237371
667Yorkshire Daredevils237355
668Exeter in London236438
669Cavaliers235545
670DoubleUp235406
671Third man235378
672Cricket Gurus235363
673New College Cyclones234597
674FreeStyle Hit Squad234485
675Dikdorings234426
676Manchester Met234401
677The Casuals234387
678Ranch Sliders234333
679Venerable233445
680PwC Reading232435
681Staggering Bastards232432
682Brothers United232426
683White Line Fever230593
684Team Zone230392
685Jackals230342
686The Real Captains229384
687Mix Breeds229357
688Highveld Streakers228442
689Cheshire Warriors228361
690Silverstar 8's228323
691HMRC Knights Watch Men227414
692The Anniallators227394
693True Blues227391
694Frosty Boys227314
695W.J.F.F227312
696I DONT KNOW226453
697Who 8 all the pies226413
698Sons Of Pitches (ClpHM)226408
699Trolley Service226404
700The Backfoot Bangers226393
701The Eastern Allstars226346
702Wanderers226330
703Gladstone Small Necks226314
704The Abusement Parks226313
705Slingers226311
706Barbarians226296
707Old Trafford Lions225573
708LMS Social Select VIII225424
709Manchester Panthers225409
710BAML Ballers225361
711The Nomads225350
712Unknown225321
713The Punishment Corporation224504
714Odds On224396
715The Knight Watchmen224344
716Crinkley Caddicks224339
717Thackerays224315
718Kamikazes223490
719Lancashire Lions223429
720ctp packaging223401
721Copy Cat Chargers223380
722The Biglegbreakskis223355
723Currumbin Crocs223315
724McNuggets222388
725Crease Lightning222378
726Griffin Legends222349
727Wirral Culturals222308
728Credit Suisse.221387
729The Big Batters221383
730Burlingsons VIII220447
731The Puppeteers220418
732A bit of crease220411
733Tommy Treddlehoyle220361
734The Wrong ones220324
735Trinortherners CC220320
736Malvern Cricket Club220315
737Monsters Inc220301
738Asian Warriors219474
739S.I.S219454
740Nigthwatchmen219405
741Hungover219400
742Flying Bails219371
743TT Avengers219364
744Warwickshire Nomads219346
745Old School219326
746Space Dockers219278
747North Shore Vikings218391
748Gayle Force218373
749The Entertainers217395
750Cinderfellas217340
751Lost in Pace216520
752Sussex Strikers216326
753Linklaters Cricket Club216244
754Griffin Cricket Club215432
755Bandito's215427
756Crowborough CC215316
757William Hill Accumulators214448
758Cric Cravers!!214412
759Blood, sweat and beers....214389
760ATC 2nd VIII214305
761bengole tiger214299
762Murdoch Warriors212396
763The Jamaican Steamers212330
764Team Factory Eleven212288
765Team RamRod211376
766Deep Fine Legs211314
767The Air Benders210386
768Plexus Tigers210335
769Bloody Scared Shotless210318
770Auto Collision209380
771bushwackers2209328
772Scorgasms209315
773Imperial College Old Boys208367
774DGT Consultants Sloggers208340
775The Tidy Maidens208339
776Loopy Cry Babies208262
777European Recruitment Renegades207391
778Parkie Krieket206432
779Duck Dynasty206372
780Stinking Bishop Cricket Club206368
781HSBC Pirates205299
782GEMASKERDE SOPBENE205290
783Marsh Gibbon Veterans204496
784Rubber Duckz204362
785MGD204336
786Springfield Isotopes204298
787JSSL203477
788The Wingmen203449
789Stanley CC203428
790Bloomberg203325
791Workman LLP203266
792Ford Dunton202383
793The Sand End Swordsman..202314
794Chad Up202284
795London Super Kings200415
796Coco V-enom200408
797No Balls Allowed200399
798Lewes Lattes200312
799The Scarfies200282
800SLIIT Lions199461
801The Bundu Bashers199385
802Cricket Freaks198480
803Lankan Stars198421
804Kollapso198358
805Spartans 2198332
806No Boundaries198331
807Googahs VIII198322
808Leap29 Lightning198311
809Yolo198299
810Quality Craic198294
811Inner West Ballers198281
812Havin 'a' Crack198279
813SOB emerging X1197343
814Streat-Dogs197335
815Looking To197313
81699 Problems196449
817Betfair Boshers196405
818Dingle Berries196372
819Nightwolves196352
820The Badgers196320
821MLM IT Solutions195321
822Classic Recoveries195305
823Hatty Mattys195278
824Wolmer Spin Kings195278
825Alligators & R Sols195254
826Cheers194429
827The Real Nightwatchmen194312
828Lazy 8194300
829Six 'n Out193487
830Network Rail CC193343
831Boonys Army193297
832THE CRICKET GURUS193270
833Carlton Crocodiles192314
834News Hounds192262
835Spartan Slingers192252
836Creekers 192244
837Mephobia192205
838Tom Waterhouse191627
839Kettering Knight Riders191269
840L&G PANDAs190380
841Square Leg Enix190362
842The Long Walk to Threedom189430
843Leicester poopathy cricket club189377
844Ringers CC189297
845Leg Bi's189267
846Raining Sixes189264
847FTI Consulting188347
848Southern Hammers188286
849Doony devils188272
850The Rhino's187348
851Blade187310
852Allstars187281
853Beauties and the Beasts187270
854Symington's Sledgers187270
855The Dudikoffs187264
856CrookedCrickets186351
857All Line No Length186340
858Nudeballers186311
859Majimbos186303
860Bachus186301
861Batty Boys186290
862Suns Out Guns Out185444
863Flaming Phoenix185335
864Turnmill Strikers185273
865Eden Stallions185268
866The Offcuts185266
867FNB IT184403
868The Head Hunters184361
869Sky Blue Knights184329
870Medallions184322
871The Barton Bears184280
872Vikings184261
873Morning Glories184254
874The Weasels183305
875Village Idiots183269
876Continental Star CC183262
877BarLife CC183247
878Derby Strikers183236
879SHIN SPLINTZZZ183232
880Goldsmiths College Cricket Club 182380
881Hatrix182346
882Royal Eight Challengers182328
883The Warblers182313
884Past It182274
885SUB Crafty Cats181607
886Loxford Lions181393
887IMCCC181313
888THE BARRYS181289
889The Last Men181283
890The Black Eagles181264
891Bond University Bullsharks 181260
892Rajasthan Rascals180499
893Spartak Salford Sloggernauts180344
894Flying Dutchmen180315
895Irritable Bowl Syndrome180306
896Zoom Zoom180268
897The Water Striders180267
898The Four Cues180236
899World Date180219
900Slough Knight Riders179311
901THE HEAT179298
902Chipendales179295
903marvel179290
904IPL Outcasts179289
905William Hill Goliaths179284
906Terry McGraw Select CC179281
907South Yorkshire Lions C.C179259
908Cherryhattricks179254
909RANDWICK ROYALS179228
910BTEC Boyz178287
911Trein na Pretoria178275
912The Slippery Decks178265
913Spanner Swaaiers178246
914Martin Locke Homes177317
915Black Cannibals177315
916Sankey Valley Vipers177293
917New Wortley177288
918WP Unicorns175323
919The Slippery Gypsies175307
920Sehnsa Stars.175297
921Badgers175274
922Apaches174359
9238 CRICK-IT-IERS174348
924Dandy Lions174306
925Northern Beaches LO(o)SEXICC174275
926ADFA Cougars174226
927The Gentlemen Phisters173294
928West Sussex Indies173275
92910 qoglr173275
930Neptune Investment Management173250
931Gamesys172345
932M&M's172320
933SASA172255
934Indian Royals171346
935Leicester Medics Alumni171290
936Melbourne All Stars171278
937Thirsty Crow S.C.171274
938Villa Boys171273
939Kingfisher VIII170437
940Sunday Jokers170263
941Gangnam Style170255
942Untouchables170248
943Tech College Cricket Club170247
944Malvern Terrace CC169317
945WOLMER SPIN KINGS169280
946Last Man Walks169280
947BANG!169276
948Basildon Allstars169271
949Sporting a toupee169265
950Northside Cobras169238
951Blockers FC169225
952The Panthers167328
953The Clary Grimmetts167293
954Kavaliers167291
955Nuggets167269
956Walking Talking Steven Hawking167236
957Fichardtpark Old Boys167194
958World 8166269
959Gargoyles166257
960Mantonio's All Stars166239
961Misfits166227
962Suburban Super Kings166225
963Neasden tigers165495
964Low & slow165292
965Perth Scratchers165261
966MPH - Mavericks 8165230
967The Chimmi Changa's165225
968Warwick CC164306
969Hogans Heroes164272
970Innovation Alloys164255
971The R-Swipes164253
972The Lazy Doggers164249
973Staan Stallions164246
974Brits Rebels164234
975The Pie Chuckers163285
976Yorkshire Stallions163272
977The Civil Service Cowboys163238
978backyard battlers163236
979Outstanding Lagermen163227
980Batman162321
981Pak Young Challengers162270
982Fulwood Phisters162229
983Marex Spectron Pro Trader162217
984MK Ananda Club161330
985sunriser161279
986Hessle Hammers161264
987South Sydney Juniors Cricket Club161246
988TMS London161242
989Punjab Warriors161242
990“30year old versions”161238
991The Journeymen161220
992Spa Defenders160286
993Your Mammas Face160269
994All Star Sloggers160264
995Magic 8160240
996Chibasco160226
997Cricket Tanks160217
998Southern Stars160214
999Hogan Lovells160195
1000The LOFTers159280
1001Royal Strikers Leeds159247
1002Eastern Swingers159224
1003Die Tonkers159208
1004Marble Hill CC159198
1005Battersea Bears159175
1006Hiatus158310
1007Dominic and the Balloon Animals158299
1008S.U.S Club158296
1009Leicester United158273
1010The Wood158241
1011JSE STRIKERS158234
1012Malthouse Hiethens Red158233
1013Henkatron's Peacock Army157272
1014Debbie does 20 20157255
1015Dilligaf's157242
1016Thames Rail156307
1017Cotham City156290
1018Got da Runs156226
1019We need Ringers156223
1020Fantastic Old Boys155290
1021JHB Alberton Strikers155264
1022London Exiles155263
1023O&ROW United155226
1024Standard Bank155215
1025Newton Electrical CC155209
1026The Village155207
1027Hit Out or Get Out155205
1028Batting for the Draw154375
1029Dontro Raiders154252
1030Paddington Pen 15 154251
1031Rainhill CC154231
1032XDS Proteas154193
1033The Wolfpack153285
1034Melton Knight Riders153281
1035The G5 153262
10367 Chinamen and a Wrong'un153257
1037TCC153254
1038Ronin Warriors153244
1039Walsall Phoenix153212
1040Steel city punx153208
1041Universally Challenged!152338
1042Johnson Charles 8s152230
1043Torque Cricket Club152230
1044Bullsh!t152219
1045Edges Ducks Fumbles (EDF Energy)151306
1046CT's Fine Legs151241
1047Four Bitz151225
1048Stone St Scorchers151218
1049Bloem Bombers151204
1050stitched up151192
1051Smokin Trees & Strokin 3s151169
1052The one united150300
1053Foxtons Hull150213
1054Good Mayes Superkings149341
1055Radiers149260
1056Southern Steelbacks149240
1057Staff Sharks149239
1058Hackers & Quackers149207
1059Frederick Spofforth148265
1060Grass On The Wicket148264
1061Wellhungovers148258
1062Lahori Boys148255
1063The Royal Rampage148247
1064Prescot & Odyssey Cricket Club148235
1065BRC148223
1066BoomBoom148219
1067Park Tavern Pretenders148218
1068P-Town Penguins Old Mates148217
1069FIRING SHARKS148216
1070The Oxleys Occasionals148214
1071Catlin Corporate Cricket Club148208
1072Clungely County147248
1073Nashua Red Devils147244
1074Wandsworth's Chin Music147208
1075Leicester Warriors146304
1076The Recruits146293
1077Alfatah 146267
1078Nightwatchmen146240
1079Hookers146229
1080Oxymorons146225
1081Blood, sweat & brisbeers146224
1082SO Thunder146219
1083hardhit146217
1084DEE Gen X146213
1085The Hurricane Utd146203
1086Mulitple Scoregasms146197
1087A SPAN145319
1088Indus Vipers145258
1089Willow and stumpy145235
1090Fussie Purr145233
1091Rare Breeds145216
1092Caught Batting145214
1093Puffy United145213
1094Jonny Cash Memorial XI145210
1095The Altar Boys145195
1096Salty Dutchmen144307
1097Choudhry's144259
1098Liebherr-Legends144238
1099Shield Dontro Vikings144217
1100LG warriors144208
1101Two sexes but no sixes144198
1102Assasins143266
1103Perth Dodgers143262
1104AJ Auto Services143249
1105Fine Legs and Full Tossers143235
1106Dunster CC143217
1107Bobbin Bouncers143208
1108CheesTTTits143196
1109Traditional Corsairs143196
1110Sons of Pitches II142265
111120 Superkings142259
1112FlintStones142225
1113X men142209
1114Nalgo Warriors141245
1115Serle Court141245
1116Just the Tip141228
1117Liverpool Bar141225
1118Crazed141202
1119AF141189
1120The Deplorables140253
1121Wimbledon Baba's #2140251
1122Spartans140243
1123Lil Zizzy & the Suzza Hill Boys140204
1124The Bailers139326
1125Polar Bears139265
1126Cheso barracudas139243
1127ThunderBats139240
1128Southern Sixers139226
1129kahuta kings139216
1130Wimbledon Wanderers139212
1131The Dubai Diamond Dealers139209
1132Sluggers Black139206
1133Flying Firebirds139195
1134Succulent Salmon XI139184
1135Maasai Cricket Warriors139156
1136The Chassidim138311
1137Clares Devils138247
1138the widow makers138231
1139dalits138211
1140The Matchfixers138200
1141The Downside Wanderers138199
1142KHAN'S cricket club 138187
1143SMS CC138181
1144Adihash138165
1145Leyton stallions137268
1146Hackney All Stars137201
1147Jozi Jollers137199
1148Blue Steel137199
1149Lion Tigers137197
1150McVicar's Cricket137192
1151Super 8's136305
1152Scoombe Raiders!!136215
1153MTSSC (Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club)!!136163
1154Crazed Wombats135242
1155Des Hamilton Reunited135236
1156Fidelity Life135223
1157Sons Of Pitches (ParnellCC)135200
1158PureTown135187
1159BoozeHounds134310
1160Norfolk & Chance..134233
1161Hines Electrical134228
1162Old Wellingburians134199
1163Mancunian Tigers134196
1164LMC Super Kings134188
1165The Honey Badgers133217
1166Des & Troy133168
1167United Banks132243
1168University of Manchester Medics132173
1169J.C.T Mercedes131255
1170Taunton Academy131178
1171Iguana Black Caps130182
1172Sasa 2129197
1173Wild Things129186
1174The Chip n Ferndales128236
1175Centurion Warriors128208
1176Sunshine Shooters128195
1177Hit and Giggle128195
1178Tuck in128189
1179Team Avengers128183
1180The Expendables128154
1181Kilve Beach Buccaneers127267
1182Melbourne Lions127192
1183Fawkes & Reece127181
11846 & Out127178
1185Chicken Tikka Masala127171
1186London Mercenaries127161
1187Zambuca Tigers CC127145
1188Smashers126206
1189BLUE HUNTERS126204
1190G3 Cricket Club126201
1191Valley VIPERS126198
1192Merrill Lynch Six O'Clock Swillers126189
1193We Are Here!!126187
1194The Dutch Rudders126177
1195Klippies125229
1196Poonch Tigers 125215
1197Lismore Lepers The Unclean 8125189
1198LoneRock125187
1199Rumblers125185
1200Basildon Sporting Village125182
1201Reg Bartley CC125168
1202The Ringers125167
1203IMG125166
1204Captain's Crew125158
1205Dlonra Warriors124218
1206Dodworth Darts124208
1207The Dish Invitational124197
1208STM Strikers124194
1209Outside Chance124173
1210Kings of the East123231
1211QuokkasCC123206
1212Orange Bommies123142
1213Knight Riders Lanz122268
1214Sportingbet Sledgers122199
1215Muffin Top Mafia122197
1216The Eastern Dachshunds122194
1217Young Offenders.122192
1218Unique cricket club122192
1219HoofHolle122182
1220Century Foxes122171
1221TommyKnockers122170
1222Thorvy Tigers121190
1223Bangers & Smash121179
1224Sydney Scapers121173
1225Half a dozen Mars Bars121165
1226It's and Missus121164
1227Cricket Mechanics 121158
1228T20 Terminators121135
1229Eastonians120233
1230AGI Taverners CC120231
1231The J8s120230
1232Friends11120207
1233Royal Super Octagon Kings120198
1234The Jack's Knee Memorial VIII120190
1235The Geri Hat Tricks120189
1236Aker120189
1237The Cougars120175
1238Australia120140
1239Vale Vikings119206
1240Parow Beenskut Boelies119162
1241The Full Tossers118201
1242Chak-De Chargers118174
1243Yes, No Wait!118171
1244Zimbok118153
1245Balls and Stripes117235
1246L A Steel Solicitors117184
1247#THIRSTYGOATS117170
1248Deported117163
1249NZ DESI BOYS117161
1250Nottinghams Finest117150
1251Last Penguin Stands117149
1252SuperPats116241
1253THE STARS116215
1254Pricewaterhouse Coopers116204
1255Thrapston Ladies116201
1256The Great 8116192
1257Diesel116172
1258Northern Swingers116170
1259Hansie's Fixers116157
1260Zoo Yorkers115292
1261Royals115196
1262Big Test Icicles115168
1263The Chokers115159
1264Assar Shipping B114206
1265The Moose Knuckles114189
1266Poms & Cons114182
1267Wayahead114161
1268Gorilla Jet-Pack Attack114156
1269Boomshank Cricket Club114149
1270The Octopussies114145
1271The Yorkshire Puddings114143
1272Disco Ninjas113236
1273SPZ Boys113195
1274The Rattlers113137
1275beaming bums113133
1276Cricket Bet Live113127
1277Midland Boys112243
1278Muppardos112188
1279Chad Power112174
1280Happy Gilmore112168
1281Thanks for coming112166
1282Silent Ninja's112142
1283Yeah Boi's111227
1284Massey High Rollers111194
1285Royal Challengers Hundhill Hall111183
1286MARANATHA111173
1287AOB 2.0111159
1288The Dons111156
1289Windleshaw Woolys111151
1290Were Wolves110191
1291Benson and Hedges - East Rand110170
12928 fa110150
1293The Outies110127
1294The Stabilisers109176
1295Tenacious 8109168
1296Slack Caps109158
1297U.K Cricket Club109148
1298Kings XI Northampton109138
1299Oak 'N' Ash108163
1300The Uppers107184
1301SW DUCKS107175
1302Fanatics CC107173
1303Shabash Cricketers107166
1304Dark Knights107164
1305KP Crew107154
1306Ball Busterz107134
1307Jhatmeisters106208
1308Destroyers106182
1309Who is this bozo?106169
1310Cricket Curriculum106162
1311Wolf Lions106157
1312Rsq106153
1313Dark Horses106150
1314Y Nots106149
1315pink velvet sausage wallets105181
1316WHISTON SILVERLEAF105177
1317Randstad105177
1318Coogee Schnitzel Heads105163
1319ws 8105159
1320Bobs 7105149
1321Hackney Homes Team Bang105149
1322London Tigers Dhaka105147
1323Razzle Razzle105136
1324The College Lads104233
1325Prescot Trader Thunder104214
1326Yorkshire Yorkers104171
1327IBM Cricket Club104151
1328Straight Path CC104146
1329Houghton Main104146
1330Standard Chartered Bank104144
1331Ropebusters103171
1332Glory Gardens103149
1333Mighty Strikers103144
1334Handsworth Hurricanes103139
1335Knighthawks103135
1336Show Usha Stinky Mucca103132
1337Loop Street Hookers103108
1338Super Sloths102202
1339AAGForce102197
1340Wolves Wanderers102185
1341OB Burglars102159
1342Fingerpost CC102153
1343Barnyard Sixers102147
1344Grewal Club101175
1345Assar Shipping A101165
1346Men In Blue101135
1347Bestinvest100161
1348The Dogs100158
1349Wicked Wicket100154
1350Expendables99162
1351Flyboys99160
1352Still Binned RCC99154
1353Crushers99144
1354Westfield Warriors99125
1355Northern Falcons98152
1356HSBC Treasures98134
1357Poseiding98130
1358Kuka Warriors98128
1359Southern Gold Rats97155
1360Capco CC97132
1361The 1st XI97125
1362Misfits97113
1363Over and Out97112
1364Got the Runs96182
1365Backboneless96148
1366King's VIII96147
1367Croydon SuperKings96142
1368Fabric96139
1369CBREenegades96135
1370UMCC Freshers96133
1371Bobby Dazzlers96131
1372WEEKENDERS96128
1373The Barbeque Shrimps95233
1374Passout Pearce 95208
1375Fixed Odd Fellas95172
1376The Villagers95145
1377Pakistan95115
1378incredible indians94183
1379Bagborough Rebels94151
1380The Ring In's94149
1381Deloitte Power Generators94142
1382Ashbrittle Assassins94135
1383Taunton Area UKHO94133
1384The Rock Slack Caps94130
1385MPH94119
1386Turncoats93180
1387Go Duck Yourself93150
1388Old Dogs93148
1389Sitting ducks93144
1390Scoop Doggs93136
1391Hannover Re93124
1392pure delish93119
1393Funky Monkeys92166
1394UMCC 5th XI Team92145
1395Royal Challengers Bangalaw92144
1396GDE92138
1397The Box Smashers92136
1398The Ranchsliders (Chch)92135
1399Crusaders CC92134
1400GWR Cricket Club92122
1401BALL BREAKERS92122
1402Ball Breakerz91154
1403Sloppy Swingers91154
1404Birkenhead Bandits91153
1405Boom Boom Strikerz91132
1406Salty Dutchman91132
1407Trap en Klap91131
1408Fellas91116
1409Pinner Challengers91107
1410Swift Bucks90133
1411Twickenham Lords90123
1412L&T Infoknights9099
1413B&C TEAM89145
1414Rebells89131
1415Phantom Banjees89130
1416Late Comers89124
1417North Coast Tragics89119
1418Spartans89118
1419Running Last88145
1420Southside Brothers88116
1421Ossett Casuals88103
14221 on the Throw8899
1423Torriano Tigers8892
1424Old Two Blues CC87132
1425Fine Legs87131
1426Just for Fun87114
1427One Hit Wonders87100
1428Dassy Daredevils8799
1429The Lumberjacks86160
1430Wooden Octopus & Sunshine Boys86143
1431two4two2286123
1432Bonaira Sixers86117
1433National Bank of Kuwait International86111
1434Financial Ombudsman Service8695
1435Dutch Courage8692
1436Tshwane Master Blasters85214
1437MUGS University of Manchester85146
1438A.H.I.85139
1439Stick of Rhubarb85131
1440Gilder Gladiators85126
1441Woofs Of Wall Street85111
1442Prestige Worldwide85105
1443the ruckus84117
1444Knight Riders...8496
1445Burton Latimer Ladies83158
1446Sparkhill Sparks83126
1447Darton Duckeggs83125
1448Rangers83124
1449AVDC83121
1450Tigers CC83115
1451Faz Maniax82162
1452Harlow Underdogs82146
1453Supreme Eagles82119
1454The Bushpigs82112
1455Tsunami Army82106
1456BBFL82102
1457Mandoe Media8288
1458Hackney Community College U'1981120
1459Deep Purple81115
1460AJ sport81114
1461Team Best81105
1462Helifino80141
1463Dunster Dynamos80122
1464Loose Draws80122
1465Tri-Horns ERECT!80109
1466Aylesbury Town CC Midweek80107
1467Mereweather Rejects8095
1468Willowmore8085
1469Greytown cricket club8085
1470Team 1279135
1471NHABD79124
1472Team Xtreme79116
1473Yandina Yellowbellies79115
1474Team Blazers7997
1475Gary Sizzle II78119
1476Duronto Cricketers78115
1477Porlock Panthers78109
1478Portslade CC78108
1479Lakeside Financial78104
1480Tap-Outs78103
1481First Class Cricket Coaching Academy7894
1482Dirty Tradies7881
1483SALTLEY STARS77169
1484Chillin N Grillin77145
1485Mad Batters77124
1486SAIYANS77120
1487Ash Village Cricket Club77115
1488Malthouse Heithens green77108
1489Hit and Run77106
1490U23 edenvale77105
1491Glue Reply77105
1492Monkey Magicians77101
1493LMS Thunder7796
1494Bad Intentions76125
1495Birkenhead Blizzards76114
1496The Six Pistols76110
1497BR6 Gladiators76105
1498Colin Hirons XI7699
1499Edinburgh Academical Cricket Club7695
1500LMS Sydney Officials7694
1501Project Mayhem7685
1502Societe Generale75131
1503kambli memorial cricket club75125
1504The Big Bardy 1175118
1505Bowden Ladies75117
1506The Fleshy Maracas7593
1507CITI7590
1508Real Oddies74128
1509Man Date VIII74128
1510South Coast Slashers7479
1511Social Six's73152
1512Team Galaxy73127
1513Nechells/Saltley73115
1514affinity electrical7393
1515Hits and Missus72126
1516Ruff & Tuff72115
1517Boonie's Brigade72101
1518B6 College72101
1519Eight PLY7296
1520Momentum Mavericks7294
1521Maroochydore OPs7281
1522Team Gough7276
1523Snipers71195
1524ASeTTS Cricket Club71114
1525Casa Bonita71110
1526Beach Haven Bandits71107
1527Slaughter & May7193
1528Stoke Newington Cricket Club7191
1529The Winstoners7186
1530Adidas CT7185
1531Gelvan Boys70103
1532The Bentleigh Bass Players70103
1533Cool Runnings7095
1534London Business School7095
1535Smash Hits7089
1536Super 87089
1537Die Bieghoekers7089
1538PSP7078
1539Tieflike Liete7075
1540LBR69129
1541White Horse69105
1542Australia (Toowoomba LMS)6988
1543S.G Jadoon Cricket Academy Abbottabad (Pakistan)6982
1544Fijian Force6976
1545Evergreen CC68140
1546Bottle Noses68117
1547Cargocare Warriors68109
1548Minehead Colts68103
1549Anzacs6884
1550Bristolian Knights CC6868
1551Old School67110
1552Olga's boys67109
1553Half Sucked Twistie6796
1554The 12th Men6788
1555The Full Tossers6787
1556Sons of Pitches HH6787
1557Randburg Cricket Club (Club)6776
1558The Hit Wickets66117
1559Lancing Manor6691
1560The B Team6688
1561Spartak Veltins6681
1562Spartans 16677
1563LMS Sixers6677
1564KegBusters6675
1565Huish Staff6598
1566Lakeland CC6595
1567Attitude XI6592
1568Sportology Sloggers6583
15694x46576
1570Castle Crazies6573
1571Willenhall Bears64118
1572Mighty Moles6492
1573Darlaston Metro6492
1574All Or Nothing6488
1575Sleazers 1st 86483
1576Varsity College PE6482
1577One Hit Wonders - OLD6482
1578Bye6477
1579E-Zat Consulting6475
1580Walton6474
1581 Westridgeshire Jaguars6473
1582Mad Pizza6465
1583Piping Hot Man Fat63104
1584Cryogenics6397
1585Parrswood All-Stars6390
1586MK UNITED6377
1587Aspiring Communities6298
1588Keymark6295
1589SS Brumbys6294
1590Lahore Badshahs6273
1591Kriekedille6270
1592sLuGfEsT6268
1593SYDNEY'S EXPENDABLES61109
1594Scaynes Hill Sixers6193
1595Nek Wicket6191
1596Adventure Wellington6178
1597ADFA Cougars 26175
1598A span6171
1599Troll Cricket 6166
1600Rolling In The Deep60111
1601Botany turtles6096
1602North London Muslim CC6096
1603Gelvan Superbats6094
1604Not That Catchy6086
1605Gods Among Men6085
1606Sprinterzone Royal Cape6079
1607VAAL VIKINGS T206064
1608Hit and Run5993
1609Mynt 85988
1610MIDDLE STUMP5964
1611Napa Valley Cricket Club58122
1612Cullompton Hawks5899
1613The Far Canals5892
1614Awesome Sauce5882
1615Hackney StreetChance5875
1616Hackney Homes DLO5875
1617Swamy Army5874
1618England5873
1619Desert Warriors5868
1620The Shepherds5867
1621Coventry University Staff XIII5864
1622Jeti Knights5862
1623C 4 K57122
1624Blues57110
1625Stumps & Stubbies57105
1626Mars Bar On A Good Length5798
1627Completely Common5792
1628Zombies5782
1629Butlins5778
1630Sussex Dragons5774
1631Chartered Hitters5772
1632UMCC Tour Team5767
1633Benoni Raiders5766
1634Cricket Without Boundaries5762
1635Pumpers5760
1636Plur56110
1637Dodging Under the Influence (DUI)5689
1638Stanhope Warriors5674
1639Ja Wat!5667
1640Kiss My Vaas5663
1641Silent Assasins55107
1642LRC5569
1643Cricket Derbyshire5567
1644GHOSTS5561
1645SMS Serpents5555
1646The Millers5484
1647Feed The Plow5481
1648Deep In Cider5481
1649Last Man Stands5479
1650Vaal Stars5474
1651Pieter Oosthuizen En Seuns5472
1652Phiskey and Paters5471
1653Allez Les Bleus (GDF SUEZ)5471
1654Valeo5463
1655Dreadlock Holiday5461
1656Inoapps VIII5459
1657DWF LLP5458
1658Twangadeli Super Soakers5456
16598 Wonders5395
1660DIL5368
1661Cool Runnings5365
1662The Pitch Whisperers5356
1663Sonoma Gullies5292
1664Compton CC5290
1665Bat me off5281
1666Barbarians5270
1667Afghan cricket team5269
1668Cackle Monsters5267
1669Moore Park Mongrels5262
1670Explosion Cricket Team5260
1671Centurion Punishers5257
1672The Trouser Steyns5187
1673MAZARS5177
1674Bradninch Eagles5172
1675Liquid Capital5165
1676Bawany's Beasts5164
1677Minehead Barbarians5162
1678All Sorts5161
1679Black Swans5160
1680The North Shore Pigs 5159
16811066 Nomads5153
1682Fateh Cricket Club5151
1683Bradninch Eaglets5070
1684UBL5069
1685Crownhills Cricket Club4979
1686Nordbak4963
1687South Canberra Brown Trout4962
1688Chokers4957
1689Spiders RME4953
1690The PTA Black Mambas4953
1691Madina Cricket Club4952
1692Joburg Flying Dutchman4885
1693Oceans 84882
1694Stumped4881
1695Luton lions4878
1696Cititec Slummies4865
1697Pistol Nomads4858
1698Oxton Lions4853
1699Multiple Scoregasm4848
1700Anonymous 84773
1701Bokarina Boogeymen4769
1702seven 54766
1703XXXX4765
1704Redbridge Sixers4762
1705New College of the Humanities4762
1706T A B S4762
1707Hastings Priory LMS4761
1708WK Willows CC4759
1709Delfos RAIDERS4757
1710Gunndog superkings4757
1711Tierboskatte4756
1712Moths Shall Perish4750
1713Eds Brothers4665
1714THE DEATH RATTLERS4654
1715Future Packaging & Machinery4650
1716North Steyne Tigers4650
1717Chris Pringle4647
1718St Martins House45127
1719Fixmasters4569
1720South Africa!4556
1721Rookie Cricketers Club (RCC)4555
1722The Black Panthers4554
1723Bakgat4553
1724The Hangovers4553
1725Tangerine Army4553
1726The Poon Warriors4549
1727Mixed Bag4548
1728Income Made Smart4546
1729Ninjas4466
1730Power Star Lions4463
1731Super 84456
1732Thunderbolts4455
1733Invincible Heros4454
1734Southern donuts4451
1735North London Lions4445
1736Beerwolves43104
1737Sports Quip4388
1738Bedford Thunder4369
1739Fox & Hound Doggers4367
1740Mancunian Powers4366
1741FM Tropics4363
1742Cobras4354
1743Rhodes4354
1744Bhai-Brother CC4353
1745The Association4351
1746Switch Hitters4348
1747Udayana Cricket Club4347
1748The Wood's Super 842100
1749Pretoria Rubbish4284
1750Suncoast Superstars4257
1751Desi Stallions4252
1752London School Of Commerce4250
1753Axe Grinders4249
17546 an Over4247
1755Akabusi & Co4165
1756Manchester Lions4164
1757Santa Clara - ONE4163
1758Just for a Laugh4157
1759Bloem Vikings4155
1760Hansies Streaking Punters4150
1761Team W4149
1762The Rogues4148
1763VC Cobras4148
1764Vrystaat Mielies4146
1765BBC 84067
1766Oundle Ladies4065
1767Dirty Dogs4058
1768Suthies Snipers4055
1769Toowoomba Selection VIII4052
1770Seamers4052
1771Middlesex Street Chance4052
1772The Invalids4052
1773The Mavericks4050
1774Muckenrefarkables4050
1775Battle of the Codes - League4046
1776University of Manchester4045
1777SA Barbarians4042
1778Cheetahs CC3957
1779Ducks3957
1780Manne van die myn dumps3955
1781Naseby Gunners3953
1782Brandy & Boeps3952
1783FRIENDS UNITED CRICKET CLUB3949
1784Aylesbury Pheonix3946
1785Clitty Clitty Bang Bang3940
1786Sanskari VIII3880
1787Soustrein3852
1788World Beaters3850
1789Bangladesh3848
1790Glen Forrest CC3846
1791Tesco3844
1792LMS Sydney All Stars3843
1793AJ Edden3843
1794Counter $triker$3843
1795 The Coro Boyz3842
1796Top Guns3841
1797Springs Super 83840
1798Donkin Slogers3840
1799Royal Park3766
1800IA Avengers3759
1801Besa Titans3756
1802Sri Lancashire3752
1803Afghan Warriors Cricket Club3751
1804Six or Nix3750
1805Pakistan xi!!3747
1806Wild Hoges3745
1807Coastal Honkynuts3744
1808Toowoomba Dream Team3742
1809Urban Legends3740
1810BBC Sports News3738
1811Kloppers3688
1812Stagecoach Sixes3652
1813Panthers3643
1814Barnsley Griffins3640
1815Gold & Black Exiles3640
1816Friends Sporting Club3639
1817Northside Lightning Cricket Club3638
1818The Octopus3557
1819Blazing Guns3552
1820Rest Of World (Toowoomba LMS)3548
1821Saracens CC..3547
1822MFP3546
1823Suncoast Telstra Tweakers3544
1824Wimbledon Baba's3542
1825Nike Misfits3540
1826New Zealand!3540
1827dairy farmers bulls3539
1828Tigers3539
1829Hobgoblin Nomads3539
1830Liverpool Dream Team3538
1831Nice Aggots3535
1832Royal Panters3448
1833Salisbury Bulls3439
1834Badgers & Eagles3439
1835To Be Confirmed3439
1836Marin Socials3393
1837Crazed Wombats3345
1838Morrow Moron's3345
1839Fridays CC3344
1840Off Constantly3343
1841Leather skins3342
1842Young Bucks!3341
1843Slumdog Sixers3340
1844Merseyside Cricket & Cultural Club3340
1845Hero Honda's3339
1846Belmore Rovers3338
1847Putney Panthers3337
1848lankalions sports club3337
1849Perth Ringers3336
1850Klap n Trap3336
1851Neston Shrimpers3336
1852I Zingari3334
1853Ballbarians3253
1854Lindsays Lions3243
1855Tuck In3240
1856Shahada Sports3239
1857Sydney Dream Team3238
1858GR8 M8S3238
1859Van Damme3237
1860Luton Hunters3236
1861WESTCROFT3235
1862ATCC3234
1863Bromley All Stars3232
1864DB Young Guns3157
1865Building Automation Systems (AUTOBOTS)3156
1866Lovina Cricket Club3154
1867Pakistani Wimbledon CC XI3145
1868HSBC Private Bank3143
1869The Captains3143
1870Reservoir Dogs3141
1871BGC Massive3137
1872Hasbeens3136
1873Couch Potatoes3135
1874THE FANTASTIC 8 MACHINES3135
1875Wille Honne3135
1876Under Done3071
1877The Irresistibles3057
1878Hairy Goats3043
1879The Dream Team!!3041
1880Coomera Crickets3039
1881Bomb Squad3039
1882Lyari Discos3036
1883India3035
1884Pakistan High Commission3034
1885The Sharks3034
1886Night Watchman's3033
1887The Port Melbourne Buoys3033
1888News Team3033
1889Cool Runnings3032
1890BEDFORDVIEW CRICKET CLUB3032
1891Scholes CC2953
1892Sutton Strikers2941
1893Sydney Vitals2939
1894Older Arrack2937
1895Hatten Tigers2936
1896Springwood Sunnies2936
1897Inzamam Ul Hack’s VIII2934
1898Sometimes good2934
1899The Woodman's Stroke2933
1900Sparkle Supastars2932
1901Australia (World Champs 2010)2932
1902Jock FC2929
1903Rick and The Really Good Cricket Guys2867
1904Ballistik Blasters2857
1905Bushwackers2847
1906Bellters2844
1907Shalbandians2842
1908Hornsby District CC2838
1909Northern Sunday Swingers2836
1910Broadbridge Heath2836
1911Vision Financial2835
1912Gorometso's2835
1913Sledgends2834
1914DESI Boys2834
1915DARK KNIGHTS2832
1916Baa Hunters2832
1917have a bat2832
1918Marin 12832
1919Gamblers anonymous2831
1920University of Ulster London2831
1921The Umpire Strikes Back2831
1922Cave Men2830
1923Farting Bulldogs2829
1924Lanka Lions2829
1925Burki CC2828
1926Indorama2751
1927TTA2742
1928Gianyar2740
1929Wombats2738
1930Seatides Sharks2738
1931Whatever happened to Motty?2735
1932Northiam Cricket Club 2734
1933Top Deck2732
1934Jeppe Cricket Club2730
1935RMC 12730
1936Atlantic Bulls2730
1937Luton All Stars2730
1938Nick's Mum's Team2730
1939West Indies2730
1940Sons of Pitches 12730
1941Alberton Dolphins2728
1942The Warriors2727
1943The Yellow Bombers2727
1944The Wet Indies2647
1945Perry Nationals2642
1946JHB Strikers2635
1947Wirral Dream Team2634
1948The Beatables2634
1949Old School2633
1950Aylesbury Team 22633
1951Blue Lions2633
1952Aston OE2632
1953YOLO2632
1954Spot Fixers2631
1955Phoenix Sport2631
1956Mumbai Aliens2631
1957Lone Rangers2630
19588 Bats and 15 Balls2630
1959Sydney Winter Dream Team2629
1960UKFast2629
1961POC2629
1962NudeNuts2629
1963The Fine Legs2629
1964Battle of the Codes - Union2628
1965Kothu Rotti2628
1966Wenty Leagues U132627
1967Leicester Panthers2627
1968Lenton Oilers2627
1969Team Garden Cricket2627
1970Princess Road CC2627
1971Hooky the Cripple & Co.2627
1972Darjeeling Cricket Club2626
1973Rock&Rollers2536
1974Nashua Pumas2536
1975The DNA2534
1976Rajputana2533
1977stc Pumas2532
1978Blue Balls2531
1979BF2531
1980Granny Smashers2530
1981Sugden Strollers2529
1982Speedy's Super Sloggers2529
1983Summertime social2529
1984South Perth Swans2528
1985Caught Short2528
1986Wolves All-Stars2528
1987Lahore badshah2528
1988Double Bubble2528
1989wolverton hawks2527
1990Wolves 82525
1991Manly United2525
1992Merchants iiNET2452
1993Leicester Criminals2439
1994Newenden CC2434
1995Puffadders2434
1996Droppers and Floppers2433
1997West Rand (DT)2432
1998San Francisco Seals2431
1999Rish's Ringers2430
2000Cleveland Steamers2429
2001The Rubberneckers2429
2002CCC United2428
2003Conrodz All Starz2428
2004Mushroom Mafia2428
2005Crazy 8's2427
2006Rye2427
2007Pitch Burners2427
2008Team SA2426
2009The Warriors2426
2010Enterprise Blue Prints2426
2011Layminshire2426
2012Beamers2425
2013Wallaboks2425
2014The Dunsandle Vipers2425
2015Amagluglug2425
2016Normo FYC2424
2017Leisurejobs' Bangers2424
2018Scared Hitless2424
2019My Glass Studs2342
2020Rare B-Sides2338
2021Danny & The Morrisons2338
2022Mirfield Musketeers2336
2023The Mabuk Kenalpots2332
2024Beatson House Buckaneers2332
2025Hainault Belters2330
2026The Londhoni Bridge2329
2027Headspinz2328
2028LMS Primary Club B2328
2029Order of the TukTuk2328
2030THE FEARLESS VIKINGS2328
2031UMCC Dream Team2327
2032Part Time Jocks2327
2033TFL Pirates2326
2034CROYDON LIONS CRICKET CLUB2326
2035Kenya Match Fixers2326
2036Blue Moustaches2326
2037The Hangovers 22326
2038Mitre Ducks2325
2039Money on Red2325
2040Kia Mau2325
2041Wapping Hockey & Cricket Club2325
2042Disco Ninjas2324
2043ByE-RoUnD!!!2324
2044Whywait plumbing2324
2045Team Rocket2324
2046Ocean 132324
2047WC2324
2048Kool Beanz2324
2049Rebel Fraction2324
20507 Cricketers & an Aussie2324
2051Swami Army2324
2052D82252
2053Warneys Legends2239
2054Deep Impact2237
2055Black Panthers2233
2056NBs2231
2057Strikers2228
2058G C PUNJABI BOYS2227
2059IAS CC2226
2060Old Parks Cricket Club2226
2061Vaal Triangle (DT)2225
2062Bolton Deane and Derby Cricket Club (club)2225
2063Stella VIII2225
2064langa cricket club2225
2065The Imperials2225
2066CTIA ACSA Cricket Team2225
2067Harrow Warriors2225
2068Clarence Colliers2224
2069Port Elizabeth (DT)2224
2070Ingenuity Biffa's2224
2071LMS Primary Club A2224
2072Sydney Australians2224
2073Rysmiere2224
2074Mad Dogs2223
2075RumpleSmoothSkin2223
2076BNZ Retail South2223
2077Big Hitter's2223
2078Woesranders2223
2079East Oxford Warriors2223
2080Tanbridge Tuskers2223
2081LMS Invitation All Stars2223
2082Prince of Wales2223
2083Ferrets International2223
2084The Mavericks...2223
2085Bombers Boys2222
2086Benson & Hedges2222
2087Dion Nash's Angry Men2222
2088Coventry Badshahs2222
2089Augusta Challengers2132
2090O.B. FRAMPTON 112130
2091NWL 2020 CC2130
2092Benson & Edges2128
2093Demons2127
2094Cunning Stunts2126
2095Regent College2126
2096MC Standing2126
2097playboys2125
2098Ridgies2125
2099The Townhallers2125
2100Africa2124
2101Mik & Moer2124
2102Canaries2124
2103St Marks2124
2104The Primary Club2124
2105The Jizzers2123
2106Bevo All Stars2122
21078 lions2122
2108Harrogate Hawks2122
2109LA Chargers2122
2110Kaiser Crickets2122
2111Blue Bolt2121
2112Lexus Security2121
2113Maritimes Malinga's Slingers2121
2114Ressies2121
21158 Angry Beavers2121
2116Dik doorings (DEFUNCT)2034
2117Afghan Cricket Club2031
2118INDIAN'S2030
2119Aylesbury Team 12027
2120Denby CC2027
2121Graces CC2026
2122Die Pofadders2026
2123Incredibles2025
2124Dascher Dragons2025
2125Logicalis2024
2126Royals2024
2127Thrashers2024
2128LCCC2024
2129Sydney Uni C&S2023
2130Salford Hawks2023
2131Somerset CCC2023
2132LMS Yankies2023
2133Rest Of The World (World Champs 2010)2023
2134Calypso Kings2022
2135Duck Hunters2022
2136cricketlovers.com2022
2137Phat Pitches2022
2138Oceans Eleven2022
2139Lake George Hotel Bunyips II2022
2140Greenhithe Dream team2021
2141Crowhurst Park2021
2142NSW Parliamentarians2021
2143SINGHA SPORTS2021
2144WOSSKOW BROWN2021
2145Gully Crackers2021
2146Match Fixers2020
2147LoBaTs2020
2148Guildford City2020
2149Vaal Rebels2020
2150Boksburg Breukers2020
2151Rib Ticklers2020
2152Millais Musketeers2020
2153Blazing wizards2020
2154University of Indonesia1940
2155Finger Puppet Mafia1932
2156Horsham Lions1930
2157Primary Club of Australia B1928
2158Banten1928
2159Italian Suede CC1927
2160Southampton Property sloggers1926
2161Badung1925
2162Port Sunlight CC Legends1925
2163Ben Rhydding Ladies1925
2164Bedfordview (DT)1924
2165Linfox1924
2166The City Bulls1923
2167Dingoes1923
2168The Mighty Ducks1923
2169Joburg Jiants (DT)1923
2170Willis1923
2171Islington Cricket Club1922
2172Norfolk & Chance1922
2173Outdoor Legends1922
2174Wickham Park Wannabes1922
2175STARS1922
2176hollywood gunners1922
2177Harare Hoax's1922
2178Peldon Rose1921
2179Warnie's Hussey's1921
2180The Epitome1921
2181Logikal Consulting1921
2182The Real Chokers1921
2183Devon TT1920
2184The Night Watchmen1920
2185Flaming dragon1920
2186Plastic Mend1920
2187Warner Bros1920
2188CBA Shebangabangers1920
2189Nissan UK1920
2190Wenty Leagues U14/11920
2191Leicester Ringers1920
2192Mick's Mighty Marauders1920
2193Camperdown Dragons1919
2194baindi cricket club!1919
2195The Bushwackers1919
2196The bashers1919
2197Pumper Box C.C.1919
2198200th Invitational1919
2199Team Tokolosh1919
2200AMO Lions1919
2201The Dark Horses1919
2202Chak de cricket club1919
2203Eurofins labs1919
2204Sloppy Swingers1837
2205TURBO V8s1830
2206Lahori Boys1828
2207In Beer We Trust1826
2208Flying Hellfish1826
2209Hit and Run1826
2210Lankan Lions.1825
2211Maftown Gladiatorz1825
2212XP Tridatu Klungkung1824
2213Benson & Hedges EastRand1824
2214iPlay1824
2215Mac Warriors1823
2216Nice Option1823
2217Gentlemen of Sven CC1823
2218Shahid Boom Boom Afridi1823
2219Sherborne Pilgrims1822
2220Alberton (DT)1822
2221Croc's XI1822
2222Skipton Cavaliers1822
2223Shoodabeens1822
2224Rumdog Millionaires1821
2225The Ringers1821
2226Wilde Honde1821
2227The Pride Hards1821
2228Davis81821
2229Kenkastle1820
2230Groen Mambas1820
2231The DREAM Team1820
2232Last Man Stands XI1820
2233Elegantly Wasted1820
2234Boertjies1820
2235Can't Bat1820
2236Winaphobia1820
2237IFSD1820
2238Centurion Super Kings1819
2239Fancy Dans(W'ltn)1819
2240Scared Shotless1819
2241Feles Mala!1819
2242Sandown Swingers1819
2243mafias1819
2244Devonshire CC1819
2245Buddies1819
2246Minehead CC1819
2247Benoni Dream Team1819
2248Broomfield Bashers1819
2249Pak Eagles1819
2250Springs Warriors1819
2251Undertakers1819
2252Monash Blues1819
2253Seekoeie1818
2254Klungkung Ladies1818
2255Singha Sports Canberra1818
2256Barnes SS41818
2257Wetherspoons Staff1818
2258Appliances Online1818
2259Atlantis Cricket Club1818
2260Contact Energisers1818
2261SKLPCC1818
2262Queensbury CC1746
2263Tru Blu1725
2264delete1723
2265Slippery Gypsies1722
2266Sutton Coldfield Ladies1722
2267MKCC Outlaws1722
2268Labasa Loundas1722
2269Zero Tolerance Minolta1722
2270Freedom and Justice for Chris Cairns1721
2271Indian Premium League1721
2272Lashings VIII 2nd 1720
2273P of S Dads1720
2274Barton Boys1720
2275Blades & Triggers1720
2276Scorpions1720
2277Port Sunlight CC Chairman's 81720
2278Team Harvey1719
2279Manchester Boys1719
2280Emus1719
2281Catch Me If You Can1719
2282The Regiment1718
2283SC Flat Track Bullies1718
2284Otterham Otters1718
2285Who Cares!1718
2286UMCC Leavers1718
2287Aldridge1718
2288Indigenous1718
2289UMCC Sri Lanka1717
2290Silicon Valley Stallions1717
2291Bromley Lions1717
2292Boere 21717
2293Highway Panthers1717
2294Bye1717
2295The Sprouters1717
2296Johannesburg Protea1717
2297Combined ZooLake Juniors11717
2298B.F1717
2299Gravesend Asian Cricket Club1630
2300Aryans (CA Eagles)1630
2301Indus1627
2302Burton Latimer CC1623
2303Herts Hammers1623
2304Hackney Teachers1622
2305Cricket Asylum1621
2306Team Avengers1620
2307The Tropics1619
2308Gorkhali Boys1619
2309perivale panthers cricket club1619
2310The Bye1619
2311Bat & Balls CC1619
2312The Mazars Boundary Squad1618
2313Ghetto Allstars1618
2314Pretoria Mavericks1618
2315Air Energi1618
2316Hello Bill?1618
2317Pakistani munday1618
2318Raj's Rasta Rebels1618
2319Salman Butt Invitation XI1618
2320Walkabout Wicketers1618
2321SAGGY GREENS1618
2322Bullsharks1617
23235 Kyles and some other guys1617
2324Geography CC1617
2325Concannon1617
2326Lehman's Boys1617
2327Bradman Crest1617
2328Dom Gibbs1617
2329Phoenix Sport B1617
2330Orange Sundays1617
2331Thunder Buddies1617
2332Carter Backer Winter1616
2333Horsforth Hall Park1616
2334Schooner of drambuie1616
2335sh!ts and giggles1616
2336Bankstown National Sports1616
2337BETTY SWALLOCKS1616
2338Jesters1616
2339benoni hawks1616
2340SKLPCC 21616
2341The Morning Glory!!1616
2342City Press Boundary Riders1616
2343Mitcham CC (club)1616
2344HTFU1616
2345Scorchers1616
2346Windsor Storm1616
2347Port Sunlight CC Captain's 81616
2348Leg Stump1616
2349Monkey Spankers1616
2350Kimberley Hawks1616
2351Eastern Puma1616
2352Primary Club of Australia A1616
2353LMC Daredevils1616
2354Scroteam1534
2355Revesby Workers1524
2356Summer Hill Cricket Club1520
2357Lagaan1519
2358Cow Corner1519
2359Boere1519
2360Bretherens 1519
2361Waverley 1519
2362ISA Ace1519
2363Darren Li1519
2364RBC1519
2365Clapham Common Roamers1519
2366Banbury Nightlife1518
2367essendon warriors 1518
2368Ridgies Shots1518
2369HeavenBet.com1518
2370Special K 19751518
2371TBC1518
2372Wingdale Warriors1518
2373Paddy Power1518
2374Phillip Tufnell Fielding Academy1518
2375Betfair1517
2376Talk Talk1517
2377Canberra Royals1517
2378Richie and the Boys1517
2379Sheffield Sloggers1517
2380GHOST RIDERS1517
2381The Chundering Dragons1517
2382Masekinnes1517
2383Two Piece Feed1517
2384Alley Cats 1517
2385Northern Speed Bumps1516
2386Pandas1516
2387Indoor Outdoor Flow1516
2388Chiene + Tait1516
2389McG Nic Mustangs1516
2390Dark Knights1516
2391Rosebery Renegades1516
2392Boat People1516
2393Yellow Submariners1516
2394Blue Balls1516
2395Jiju Giants1516
2396WELLLQ1516
2397Eight Balls1516
2398Retro Joes1516
2399Top Steel Superchargers1516
2400Tshwane Thunder (DT)1515
2401The Backyard Eight1515
2402Magpies1515
2403Foregone Conclusion1515
2404Big Fish1515
2405HMT Titans1515
2406Rare Breed1515
2407Renegades1515
2408LOL1515
2409slacktraps1515
2410Oh Yes Bruv1515
2411The hawks1515
2412Standard bank Team 21515
2413benson and edges - OLD1515
2414Van der Mentals1515
2415Psycho Strikers1515
2416BBC Winners1515
2417DD Warriors cc1515
2418Maverick's Warming Up1435
2419Lahore United1430
2420All Boks1427
2421Wazza Warriors1423
2422Bearded Dragons1422
2423Bangalore United1422
2424Pudsey Congs1421
2425Sons of Pitches (PTA)1421
2426Nihilent Chargers1420
242769erz1420
2428Spare Slot1419
24291300 111 1111419
2430DHRONA' S 1419
2431Australian Apaches1419
2432Railboys1418
2433Puma Woema1418
2434super eight1418
2435Invitational 8's1418
2436old boys1418
2437One Hit Wonders1418
2438The Ouens1417
2439Gore 81417
2440Little India -Salad Dodgers1417
2441Shiro's heroes1417
244216 Balls to Come1417
2443Mambas (Pta)1417
2444The Tenth 1417
2445the groom1417
2446Harlequin BB1417
2447Holler1417
2448HEAT STRIKERS1417
24498 Inch1416
2450Balls of Fire1416
2451Lemon Cutters1416
2452Horsham Stallions1416
2453Team Hodgey1416
2454Weston Creek VIII1416
2455Karori Horny Horses1416
2456Power House1416
2457Boundary Runners1416
2458Hoobajoobz1416
2459Arrested Development1416
2460Samwa1415
2461Willow-sticks1415
2462Telstra1415
2463Ballz deep1415
2464Deft Division1415
2465kooked1415
2466Master Blasterz1415
2467The Rock1415
2468Hornets1415
2469Sons of Pitches (CENT)1415
2470Rooiberg Raiders1415
2471God`s Of War1415
2472Fancy Daniels1415
2473UNTOUCHABLE 81415
2474Die Wilde Klawers1415
2475Running on Empty1415
2476birmingham stars1415
2477West London Warriors1415
2478CCF Griffons1415
2479Dutch oven1415
2480Orpington Banditz1414
2481Bangladeshi 81414
2482The Patel Club1414
2483Big Blasters1414
2484UBS CC II1414
2485Team Worsa1414
2486Violators1414
2487Macca Mad Boys1414
2488Die Motte1414
2489My Brother's Wicket Keeper1414
2490Doncaster Dynamos1414
2491The Happy Slappers1414
2492Team W 31414
2493Die Krieke1414
2494gumball tour1414
2495Making Hay Whilst The Sun Shines1414
2496Ken's Textiles1414
2497Kerala XI1414
2498Wet DreamTeam1414
2499Ou Pads1414
2500We’ve got the runs1414
2501The Dibbinsdale inn-credibles1414
2502Steadfast1414
2503Motley Crew1414
2504West Sydney Dream Team1414
2505LMS Viper1414
2506Trojans1414
2507Cairns Fudge CC London1414
2508Saracens CC1414
2509Kingfisher Veterans1332
2510The Royal Super Octagon Kings1326
2511Penang Cricket Club1324
2512The Scandanavian Moose1323
2513Zoltan1323
2514Leigh lions1322
2515Portslade1320
2516Eastside Rovers1319
2517B2B Chargers1318
2518PCCC1318
2519Churchill Investments VIII1318
2520KE1318
2521Wivey Wildgoats1318
2522The Replacements1318
2523The Bears1317
2524Ultra-Elec Sparks1317
2525Runaway Socials1317
2526The Mall Palls1317
2527Innocent Bystanders1317
2528THE CRANEBROOK BOYS1317
2529Mafikeng Desi Boys1317
2530Duronto Boys1317
2531BlackRock1316
2532Eagles1316
2533Pomp Rewolwers1316
2534GOTW1316
2535The Panthers1316
2536Easts Exiles1316
2537Crowthorne & Crown Wood1316
2538Hedge Hunters1315
2539Fatty Omentum1315
2540Banten1315
2541Contact Law1315
2542Aston Carter XI1315
2543The Smokies1315
25448 Mate1315
2545Santandergbm1315
2546Walsall Stars1315
2547Basils1314
2548Spare Slot Man Div 11314
2549Fours & 6s1314
2550LMS Allstars1314
2551Harrow Lightening1314
2552Ropebusters1314
2553Urban Projects London Ltd1314
2554The Aesthetics Squad1314
2555Brisbane Kalu Gull1314
2556Telkom NER1314
2557Jesmond Jaguars1314
2558Unity CC1314
2559Chez's chargers1314
2560Jonte's Juggernaut1313
2561Ace's & 8's1313
2562Ticon Tigers1313
2563thunderballs1313
2564Purple Cobras1313
2565The Gong Battlers1313
2566The Full Tosses(AKL)1313
2567Black Panthers1313
2568Harrison's Heroes1313
2569Son of RAD1313
2570Cowboys From Hell1313
2571Gabroos1313
2572Die Leeus1313
2573Chopsticks1313
2574Nothing Yet1313
2575Plucky M's1313
2576Lion Brown Bombers1313
2577Kensington & Chelsea Cricket Club1313
2578Griffins1313
2579super sharks1313
2580The Sons of Pitches (Clapham)1313
25814-Play1313
2582Bankfin Cowboys1313
2583Penalizers1313
2584Will Run For Beer1313
2585The HasBeens1313
2586Action United1313
2587MKAIR Cricket Club1313
2588East Force1313
2589Bromley Beamers1313
2590Newham 6th Form College1313
2591KAVAALIERS1313
2592Harold Wood CC trial team 11313
2593Slot 11313
2594Multicultural1313
2595Hard Factorians1313
2596The insatiable hobos1313
2597easi as1313
2598BLOUKAAS1313
2599Black Stumps1242
2600Hornets1229
2601Hangover 8 SA1221
2602Allporto Spitfires1221
2603Wahoo Bar SO'TON CC1220
2604Buckets VIII1219
2605Skandia1217
2606bane bala1217
2607Low Moor Holy Trinity CC1217
2608Baker Tilly1216
2609Khans united1216
2610Got No Runs1216
2611Chicken Licken1216
2612Flat Track Bullies1216
2613BNZ1215
2614West Sussex Team1215
2615Bangladesh Super Kings1215
2616Cunning Stuntz1215
2617waltham forest Int cricket club1215
2618Kimberley Daredevils1215
2619Hub C.C.1215
2620The Commandos1214
2621Sargent Peppers1214
2622NXIS1214
262350 Shades of Rob1214
2624Pips Fish VIII1214
2625Ham Strollers1214
2626Ngahere Gold1214
2627HWCC1214
2628hillbillies1214
2629Churchill1214
2630Boonies1214
2631Golden Oldies1213
2632Birkenhead Dream Team1213
2633Under Eleven 1213
2634Doncaster Knight Riders1213
2635Smash it1213
2636Tuks 71213
2637The Wooden Ducks1213
2638The Bludgers1213
2639Nasons1213
2640Kensington Kings1213
2641The untouchables1213
2642Poenjabs1213
2643Blue Square Yard Dogs1213
2644Hurlstone Park cricket club1213
2645LMS Wirral Dream Team1213
2646Grumpy Old Men1213
2647Sons of Hookers1213
2648The Master Batters1213
2649The Beef Cheese Alohas.1212
2650Montica Tigers1212
2651MEB ccc1212
2652Wickersley Knight Riders1212
2653Gazza's X11 1212
2654Half Baked1212
2655The Legends (SA)1212
2656Bitzas1212
2657All Chrome Bits1212
2658Irish Mafia1212
2659Average Joes1212
2660Ka-pow 21212
2661Oppie Studente1212
2662Screaming Eagles1212
2663Sultans of Swing 1212
2664Crusaders1212
2665The Kickass Mates1212
2666The Chunderers1212
2667Silky Smooth1212
2668Eight Ducks In The Shed1212
2669The Legends1212
2670Kanniedood Super Heros1212
2671Manhattan Wolves1212
2672SBF1212
2673Multiple Scoregasms1212
2674MELBOURNE MARAUDERS1212
2675Mighty Blasters1212
2676Maritime 2nd VIII1212
2677Morton Cricket Club1212
2678Broadway Stars1212
2679Street Chance Super81212
2680punters1212
2681Cisco Asia1212
2682Cisco1212
2683Westend1212
2684The Human Tanks1212
2685Sydney Slashers1212
2686Pandamonium1127
2687SW4G1123
2688Cow Corner Cavaliers1120
2689Bench warmers1119
2690Sydney Tolpar1118
2691Meriden CC1118
2692Bright future kings1117
2693Knight riders cricket club1117
2694Epping Boys1117
2695Cross Bat Kings1116
2696Feiyue VIII1116
2697Paddington Wreckers1115
2698TRepadtion1115
2699MONASH1115
2700Grubber Ducks1115
2701cunch of bunts1115
2702Sparta1115
2703El Cunado's1115
2704The Gentlemen of Islington Cricket Club1115
2705Wycombe Smashers1114
2706Terrible 81114
2707Tippin Run1114
2708Pink Panthers1114
2709Luca Cumani1114
2710DFL Barberians1114
2711Wenty League Tigers - U121113
2712Goldwagen1113
2713Hobgoblin Nomads Cricket Club1113
2714Lahore Badshas1113
2715Kings XI Durban1113
2716Kiwi Karma1113
2717Mike Gatting1113
2718Whittington Wildcats1113
2719Lunch Cutters1113
2720West Wittering1113
2721Few Good Men1112
2722Pakistani Lions1112
2723Angry Birds1112
2724Red Ant1112
2725Wymap1112
2726Plastic Soldiers1112
2727JPOP's1112
2728Randwick CC1112
2729The Naan Meers1112
2730Line 'N' Length!1112
2731Sasol Vipers1112
2732Punjabi Stars1112
2733Wrecking Crew1112
2734Kolkata Ruff Riders1112
2735Ad Astra Adders1112
2736The Muffin Men II1112
2737QUAD XI CC1112
2738SHOBS1112
2739Team England1112
2740Local Mix1112
2741University of Warwick Gypsies1112
2742Mulgoa CC1112
2743P of S Mates1112
2744Dick's XII1111
2745James' 81111
2746Knightriders1111
2747Foreigners1111
2748HT1111
2749Xers1111
2750KPMG Cricket Club1111
2751Gypsy's (Melbourne Office)1111
2752Ringmer Rebels1111
2753V.I.D.1111
2754Thurston FC Daredevils1111
2755Western Sydney All Stars1111
2756North Sydney Dream Team1111
2757Normo OBC1111
2758Mighty Pandas1111
2759Fcukers1111
276092 Young Guns1111
2761Bharuch Cricket Coaching Academy (club)1111
2762Sons Of Pitches (Auckland)1111
2763Telstra1111
2764Sloggers1111
2765Geo Networks1111
2766The Whomping Willows1111
2767Adelaide Vaders1111
2768Span Hammer1111
2769Eastern Suburbs Aussies1111
2770PCS Warriors1111
2771Bat Off1111
2772Preston warriors1111
2773The Spitting Cobras1111
2774The Flying Dutchmen1111
2775Stevie Cheese's Invitational 81111
2776Page XI1111
2777SHAGGAS81111
2778Cardinals1111
2779Pure Blonde Ryders1111
2780Full Tossers1111
2781Silver Saints.Com1111
2782Indian Hawks1111
2783Durant Cricket1111
2784Potti Rottis1111
2785MCEC1111
2786The Prime8's1111
2787Tuskers1111
2788Mufti 81111
2789B4K1111
2790Delfos Cubs1111
2791Deakin Chargers1111
2792LOSERS!!!1111
2793Porn Stars1111
2794The MotorBoaters1020
2795M.C.A. Lions1020
2796Southern Wolves1016
2797optimus prime1016
2798sanur1016
2799delete1016
2800Redskycricketclub 1015
2801Saltley Street Giants1015
2802Carmels1015
2803Sydney Terminators U121014
2804Reckitts1014
2805Blue Flame1014
2806Merrill Lynch Sydney 2nd VIII1013
2807Kuils River Cobras1013
2808The Hunts1013
2809Wicket Wannabe's - OLD1013
2810Bristans1013
2811Manchester University Nomads1013
2812Regulators1013
2813Sufi Stars1012
2814Coomera Carpenters1012
2815Liverpool1012
2816East Keswick Eagles1012
2817Pak Tarana1012
2818Klopjag1012
2819Slovak iGypsy's Social Cricket Club1012
2820Crescent Cricket Club1012
2821Western Sydney Wolves 1012
2822The Brothers' Boys1012
2823The Beans1012
2824The Good The Bad & The Googly1012
2825Valiant Posties1012
2826Sun's Out1012
2827UOM Indian Sloggers1012
2828Ranfurly Rooters1011
2829Hansie Gibbs1011
2830East Leeds1011
2831Sunshine brothers1011
2832Skeen Primary School1011
2833Super Eight1011
2834Piggy Styris1011
2835SKWID SKWAD1011
2836Manchester knight riders 1011
2837Standard Bank Team 11011
2838Derela1011
2839Infosys1011
2840Fosse Foxes1011
2841No Spring Chickens1011
2842dream team1011
2843Vikings1011
2844Anzac Knight Riders1011
2845JVL Destroyers1011
2846Klippies & Coke1011
2847Dodgy Dealers1011
2848Red Rum1011
2849AA's1011
2850Why Nots1011
2851Ridgies Pints1011
2852Punjland Warriors1011
2853No Donny, these men are nihilists1011
2854Na Soep Cooler Box1011
2855Royales Super 81011
2856The Aspiration Group1011
2857PMB CRACKERS1011
2858NSN_SA1011
2859North Streak Buccaneers1010
2860SHS scorchers1010
2861WorsaYGS1010
2862The Chucker Brothers1010
2863Croydon Maximus1010
2864lkc academy crickets1010
2865YRG Eagles1010
2866Ac3z1010
2867Pretoria Dragons1010
2868Slippery Wicket1010
2869Absinthe Minded Fools1010
2870The Average Joe's1010
2871Area Codes1010
2872Ssb Daredevils1010
2873The Spartans1010
2874The Baggy Greys1010
2875Blitz It Bandits1010
2876The All Rounders (aus)1010
2877Superly Pumped1010
2878Bangalore Bulls1010
2879Booyakasha1010
2880Adelaide Riders1010
2881The Subnuts1010
2882Poolia1010
2883Third Leg1010
2884BB Smashers1010
2885Grotters1010
2886The Nurdlers1010
2887Super Smashers1010
2888Royal Richelieu's1010
2889The Cougars1010
2890Dreamers1010
2891Villawood - Hughes1010
2892Wetherby1010
2893Collyers College1010
2894MosPius1010
2895Tattersalls1010
2896NNR Nightriders1010
2897Sri Lanka1010
2898Oujonges1010
2899The Doves1010
2900Sydney Sri Lankans1010
2901harrow1010
2902New Astley Club1010
2903SBSS XI1010
2904Leeds & District Dream Team1010
2905Mahesh's Team - TBC1010
2906London Dream Team1010
2907MASTERCLEAN CRICKET CLUB1010
2908Bradman Friends1010
2909hamilton buckaneers1010
2910Florist Arms CC1010
2911TBA 11010
2912ROW1010
2913BT Lockers CC1010
2914The Western Outlaws1010
2915Dreadlock Holiday C.C.1010
2916Rats Of Arundel1010
2917koning kriek1010
2918Deccan chargers1010
2919The Top Edges922
2920Happy Hookers921
2921B TEAM915
2922South Africa T20913
2923West Ham Bengal Cricket club913
2924Barely Bluies CC912
2925The Predators912
2926Santa Clara - TWO912
2927Hit IT912
2928OPPI MOOT 912
2929Action Men912
2930The Gurus912
2931Benoni Hawks912
2932Sydney Kiwis912
2933FFF911
2934Deanos Deliverance911
2935Redbacks911
2936Hector Protectors911
2937Lass All Stars911
2938Sunday Slashers911
2939Tip & Run911
2940PTA Scorpions911
2941PTA TORNADOS911
2942Heavy Ball Hitters911
2943Young Rivals911
2944Millais Musketeers911
2945Silica911
2946The Heathcoat Heat910
2947Wings Eleven910
2948The Isotopes910
2949The Internationals910
2950Mighty Badgers910
2951DKI910
2952Late Entrant (once Balgowlah available)910
2953SGI Law910
2954Warpigs910
2955Serco Middle East910
2956Swan View910
2957PTA - Cowboys910
2958S S Cricket Club910
2959DH / SD910
2960Brisbane Nepalese Cricket Club910
2961The Slappers910
2962Butter Chicken910
2963Bearded Clams910
2964Lon2222910
2965Havin' A Bat910
2966Bass Ass910
2967Got the runs910
2968The Multiple Scorgasms910
2969Vaal Scorpions910
2970The Spinners910
2971Hackers910
2972Norfolk Enchants910
2973Nighthawks 910
2974Trinity tnx910
2975Kimberley Unlimited910
2976Cambridge Super Kings99
2977All Roader All stars99
2978Chris Martins 899
2979BLCC select99
2980Hatch End99
2981Silly Sloggers99
2982GB Sook's XII99
2983The Degenerates 99
2984The Super Dudes99
2985Care in the Community CC99
2986Sanoma Gullies99
2987Western Tigers99
2988All out for 0-1-299
2989Ducks 'r' us99
2990mobile cobras99
2991HYDERABAD BLUES99
2992scorpionz 99
2993hackney99
2994Wenty Leagues u/1199
2995The Saints99
2996WC Slot 599
2997Rietrotte99
2998The Raging Bulls99
2999The Eclectics99
3000Fathers and Sons99
3001Heavy Rollers99
30027 Boere & 'n Soutie99
3003Eastham Puffins99
3004Who Else!!99
3005Barbarians x 299
3006Barnes SS199
3007English WC Barbarians99
3008The big Boys99
3009The Jason's99
3010Dirty Murkins99
3011Kalahari Dingbats99
3012Channel 4 News Team99
3013hurley burley99
3014CANTA LANKANS99
3015Got Balls99
3016Badly Packed Kebabs99
3017HOT JIK99
3018Smartie Smugglers99
3019INVINZ99
3020K.G.B99
3021Surgical Spirits99
3022London Lions99
3023Blick Rothenberg99
3024The Routes!!99
3025The Rebel Tour99
3026Hampton Street Cricket Club99
3027The Bilevels C.C99
3028Bond Panga99
3029Ipswich Open Red99
3030Jonesy Choked in the Netball GF99
3031The 9c's99
3032Buleleng99
3033Stortech Sloggers99
3034Panjab Warriors99
3035Simmons & Simmons99
3036Credit Suisse99
3037Centurion Wombats DUPLICATED99
3038Charity Match 299
3039Villawood - Fowler99
3040Team Archibald99
3041Arthur's crew99
3042The Knights99
3043Clapham Hill Legends99
30448After99
3045The Silly Points99
3046Corley 199
3047Lightcliffe99
3048Tosh Might Not Play Every Week99
3049Undefined99
3050Farmers99
3051Six Stitches99
3052Sharrow stallions99
3053Free Beer99
3054Beliebers99
3055Pooza819
3056JoburgDareDevils819
3057The Big Stumps818
3058woodsa814
3059NHS Aylesbury813
3060Bretforton cc (club)813
3061full monty813
3062High Rollers VIII813
3063Wowtown812
3064NHS Protect812
3065We will try811
3066Wednesday Slashers811
3067The Cobras811
3068A-Team811
3069Pablo's 8-Balls811
3070Fat Fellas810
3071Bengal Tigers810
3072The Wrinkles810
3073Senayan810
3074Raging Mongrels810
3075Afghans 1189
3076Tokolosies89
3077Finance Corp89
3078WIPRO89
3079Afghan Lions89
3080TFP89
3081Central Lancs League89
3082Thundercats89
3083The Country Bulls89
3084Waaaaasim aKKKKram89
3085RT Harris Cricket Club89
3086BYE89
3087Who eight all the pies89
3088The Lucky 8's89
3089Manchester Panthers, Manchester Boys89
3090Northern Barbarians89
3091Men of Donner89
3092Fanie Viljoen's Paragliding Academy89
3093Eight Superstars89
3094Scan Super Strikers v2.xlsx89
3095Beaver Ford VIII89
3096Sils CC89
3097The Spin Doctors89
3098The Wolf-Pac89
3099Stump Rattlers89
3100Battersea Ironsides89
3101grey mads89
3102Thommo's Gonno!89
3103PRO-BEER GS89
3104cape cobras89
3105Harry Thompson VIII89
3106The Trawlers89
3107D.N.A89
3108Oracle XI89
3109Incredible Sulks89
3110Real Chokers 289
3111Sydney Rest of World89
3112Gentlemen please89
3113One To Come (OTC)89
3114Drunken Ducks x 288
3115Unbreakable88
31168Kings88
3117Anglers88
3118Pastrami Army88
3119MAF88
3120One bounce four88
3121Kempton Sloggers88
3122Sunday Sessions88
3123Stealth88
3124That's what SHE said!88
3125Adidas CT88
31268 Sons of Pitches88
3127Radio Sport Pukelau88
3128Hays Finance88
3129Old Mate88
3130AKQA CC88
3131The Backyard Bradmans88
3132Woodwackers88
3133The Deported88
3134Oxton Townfield Tigers88
3135The Clovers88
3136North Ngaio Nightmares88
3137Fill Ins88
3138CULT FCB88
3139Just Essentials88
3140Disco Bieber88
3141Southern Mamba's88
3142Thumps Up88
3143The Chips Cordon88
3144The Fungais88
3145Hitmen88
3146Sons of Pitches DBN88
3147Hell's Pirates Cricket Club88
3148London Ninjas88
3149Tom.Brierley 888
3150GM Brothers88
3151Pakistain88
3152Hawaii Five an Over88
3153Kruger Park88
3154Banana Boys88
3155Silver Bullets88
3156Bombay Bashers88
3157New Zealand T2088
3158Massive Attack88
3159The Mighty Ducks 288
3160Purple Poontang88
3161Dynamite Ducks88
3162Regents Park CC88
3163William Morris Pub88
3164Maylands Rams88
3165Crease Lightning88
3166Albion Hotel C.C.88
3167K9 PUKs88
3168Legends88
3169Eqstra Cartoon Legends88
3170Bullets88
3171Sir Michael Stoute88
3172Stag Meisters88
3173Sam's Team88
3174Broadbridge Heath XIII88
3175Suspects88
3176Team Barnes Cricket88
3177Cabline88
3178TBC 288
3179BBC Billy Bowden's Crooked Finger88
3180The Fox and Hounds Royals88
3181Manchester Lightning88
3182Crabs88
3183The Merchants of Spin88
3184Hamza88
3185Blitzkrieg88
3186Team A88
3187Black Stumps Cheetahs88
3188Sampford Swallows88
3189Harold Wood CC trial team 288
3190Dougie and the lads88
3191Josh Graves VIII88
3192Muff88
3193Flaming Flamingos88
3194Bits n Pieces88
3195Waverley Marrickville Pagewood Wombats88
3196Liverpool88
3197Wenty U13s - 288
3198MDH TIGERS88
3199Project X88
3200The Ararimu Pythons88
3201Rebel Knights Cricket Club88
3202African Warriors88
3203The Alcoholocaust88
3204Odd-Balls88
3205Quickfires88
3206Mitchell’s Johnson88
3207Still better than the black caps88
3208McArthur Super 8s88
3209Counter Strikers88
3210Barnsley CC88
3211Master Batters88
3212London Eagles722
3213Spurs721
3214Wolfpack717
3215Tjopers714
3216St Patrick's Old Boys Cricket Club714
3217Chad Yaar713
3218The Cricket Club Formerly Known As Prince713
3219Die Tonkers713
3220CAC Waterloo Vikings712
3221Hitmen712
3222Spreadsheet Monkeys712
3223Draper and the Drapettes711
3224Swans C C711
3225‘The Passionate Few’ 710
3226Lahore Lions710
3227Manringers710
3228Roekeloos710
3229Gledhow710
3230Late Cutters79
3231Bindaas79
3232JILDA'S79
3233Platinum Cricket team79
3234The Wash Machine79
3235the jiminey cricketers79
3236Aspire Sports79
3237Travis Perkins IT79
3238The Maestros79
3239Red Ant79
3240Dikgat Squad79
3241Bangol night righted78
3242Bradleigh78
3243Perform78
3244Himalayan Rangers78
3245Sprinter Zone Commercial78
3246Nick's Knights78
3247Ingens Stipes78
3248The Sweeps78
3249Total Under Dogs78
3250London Tigers A78
3251Weasels78
3252Cricketer's Arms78
3253Kasta kheri78
3254Jaguars78
3255Tyseley knight riders78
3256Babe watch78
3257Dream Team78
3258Spinoffs78
3259Bestels XI78
3260Sedgies78
3261PLUMJAM78
3262Sloggers78
3263Charlie and the Machines78
3264Few Clever Men78
3265Bumblebees78
3266The Maiden Sixes78
3267Good Times Cricket Club78
3268fifty all out78
3269Yabbage78
3270Bat Busters78
3271Infidels CC78
3272The Pattersons78
3273QWERTY'S78
3274silly points78
3275Panthers78
3276Copy Cat Daredevils78
3277Xpress Assassins78
3278Team John Deere78
3279ponm78
3280Gianyar78
3281Ringers78
3282BNP Paribas78
3283SSCC Wizards78
3284WSFC78
3285Cookham Dean78
3286county boys78
3287Nottingham All Stars77
3288Friends of Bangladesh CC77
3289smashes77
3290"Zef Side"77
3291Team 277
3292ballbags77
3293Ginger Ninja's77
3294Yorkshire Trust A77
3295Northern Metro77
3296Baker Street Hooligans77
3297Blakey's Shout77
3298Barnsley C'h'ops77
3299Wowcher77
3300Godolpin A77
3301BBC Library77
3302Nor'West Whackers77
3303The Dons77
3304babalaas bombers77
3305Tref & Trap77
3306PAKISTAN UNITED77
3307Vauxhall Cavaliers77
3308Ealing 177
3309Lee Cooper77
3310HHH 1st VIII77
3311International Cricketers Club SA77
3312The Adelaide Ringers77
3313Churchill Superkings77
3314BOORGAT BABERS77
3315MV Polar Bears77
3316Defenders of the Earth77
3317Varsity College77
3318The Spice Girls77
3319punjabi sixers77
3320northern knights77
3321Cric Cravers77
3322Ninjas77
3323CITY SLOGGERS77
3324Last877
3325The FFF77
3326The Muffin Men UK77
3327Flat out and Loving It77
3328trailors77
3329The Full Tossers77
3330Fluidic Sports 8 Aces77
3331The Green Army77
3332holborn assets77
3333Rovers77
3334Durham Occasionals77
3335Gunners77
3336Herbacks77
3337Lahore Badshas Old77
3338The Aces77
3339Sent Home Paki'ing77
3340Team Ballistic 77
3341Metal Boars77
3342Cornered Tigers77
3343butchers77
3344Northern Crusaders77
3345Me Julies77
3346Lower Eltham CC77
3347Digital MEDIA77
3348PSC WMD's77
3349Super Bats77
3350PCC77
3351The Dirty Seamers77
3352Nick Birthwistle + foreigners77
3353Met Ys Ja77
3354Philharmonic77
3355the giants77
3356World in Motion77
3357T20 Tanks77
3358Cover Drive77
3359Kingston ChummzZ77
3360the hornets77
3361Top Shots..77
3362Awesome Possums77
3363Shit and Run77
3364George & Dragons77
3365The Beer Barons77
3366Slapheads77
3367The SAMWA77
3368HP Massive77
3369The Panthers NZ77
3370Betty B Graders 77
3371World 877
3372Herts Hustlers77
3373Mixers77
3374Team A77
3375To be advised77
3376Canary Wharf Rhinos77
3377Newcastle Brown Ringers77
3378The usual suspects77
3379STH-DOR CUBS77
3380Old Wimbledonian CC77
3381Lee Nessling 877
3382Team C77
3383Team D77
3384Yorkshire Pirates77
3385Oxford Dictionary77
3386Alec MCC77
3387Spare Spot - Team TBC77
3388Travellers Rest CC77
3389Two sexes No sixes77
3390Hundhill Hornets77
3391Zero Penetration77
3392Seven Seas77
3393Thrumpton Thrashers77
3394Godolphin B77
3395Spider Pigs77
3396Monkeys II77
3397Bangladesh CC77
3398Nick.Kurzel VIII77
33991st Round Bye77
3400One hit Wonders77
3401Blue Team77
3402Leichhardt carpet court ALLSTARS 77
3403Greenhithe Invitational 877
3404Cognatel77
3405The SMP Stingers77
3406Manchester Metropolitan University77
3407Tsunami Army 1614
3408panthers cricket club612
3409Cricket Holigans612
3410Old Owens CC610
3411Mighty Friars610
3412Thirsty Lads69
3413Royal Mail Finance CC69
3414The Crusaders69
3415Austin Powers68
3416The Shagorrds68
3417EPASR68
3418Chak De Cricket Club 'B'68
3419Victorious Secret68
3420Satyam Computers Pty Ltd68
3421Joburg Tigers68
3422North Melbourne CC68
3423Old Salopians LBW68
3424The Wackas67
3425Expatriates SC67
3426Test Holland Park67
3427rutherford rambos67
3428Aryans CC67
3429Zimbabwe NZ67
3430Tech Old Boys67
3431Richie Benaud's 1167
3432NWCB Dragons67
3433Fully Six67
3434BJL Tornados67
3435Team Smartcall67
3436Team Rajas67
3437Ambassadors of Cricket67
3438DANichols.Com67
3439Riverside Cricket Club67
3440Smack My Pitch Up67
3441Comztek Crashers67
3442Mark Xerri VIII67
3443Cricket Lovers Club67
3444Cunning Stunts67
3445Tron Buckaneers67
3446The Oxford Madmen67
3447Cap Cobras67
3448Mohamed 867
3449Drunken Soldiers67
3450The Master Batter67
3451The Red Dragons67
3452Oak n Ash67
3453A*r*y*a*n*s67
3454Grey Funder67
3455Chilpys67
3456Liverpool Premier 267
3457TMV CC167
3458Bachus66
3459Backfoot Bangers66
3460The A-Team66
3461Clutton CCC66
3462Boom66
3463Sydney Chargers66
3464Black Ducks66
3465Chris Tarrant66
3466The Foam Rangers66
3467Achilles Last Stand66
3468ARSM nforcers66
3469NZCT66
3470balls 'n' all66
3471St James's Lions66
3472Varsity College66
3473Sookie's 866
3474Springfield Wood Ducks66
3475Boof's Boys66
3476Deutsche Bank Thrashers66
3477Old Dorkinians66
3478Bomlardy Bombers66
3479St Albans stallions6