Fan World Rankings 2014

Team Unique Visits Page Total Visits
1Laver & Wood Cow Tippers17482811
2Team Manchester15962554
3Soy Quearns & The Wood Moths15504121
4The Unwatchables14452468
5Wombats14232640
6Barclays Cricket Club13262719
7"Mixed Grill"12421835
8Sydney Shield12213077
9Bench Warmers Joburg11891950
10Jayhawks11421666
11Wyobi Wicket Warriors (WWW)11391583
12AON All Stars11281726
13Bleed Blue10821866
14KINGS VIII10661447
15Teesraz10542417
16Stonkers10431656
17Crease Monkeys10431448
18Sofa King Good10341992
19FJT Stallions9942026
20AZ-Sports9801267
21BrisVegas Blasters9771793
22Ocean 129591612
23ATC 1st VIII9541370
24Pumpin Booty9451624
25The 2nd XI9441392
26The Roaders9361845
27Thunder Strikers9321555
28Tradies You Cant Trust9071300
29Putney Super Vikings9022342
30Nitto Blasters8871560
31Lahore Badshaa's XII8831448
32Disco Dhobis8791356
33Forfeit8681423
34Team of RAD8571283
35Young Lions8561457
36Fireballs8451448
37The A Team8441835
38LMS Lashings VIII8411247
39Desi Sloggers8352712
40The Boycotters8341509
41Noosa Necromancers8301331
42yesnowait8261456
43Sixo Fenders8181300
44Royal Super Challengers Punjab8011319
45Storm Chasers7861475
46Load Shedding7861334
47Tap That7821787
48Seven and a half men7742302
49The Nightwatchmen7561542
50Punjabi kings X17511528
51Rebels7501008
52Underdogs!!!7361114
53Green Mambas7321277
54Prickly Piranha Lickers7281007
55Royal Badshahs7201425
56Conor and the Jets7181438
57Double D's7141180
58Met Ys7141153
59Raw Pace7081394
60Futura Sports Agency705995
61GREEN ZONE693930
62Karakoram Express6921347
63Woodies6891490
64The Bolters6691076
65THE DISPOSABLES6591024
66Abby's Diner6581047
67U14B6511152
68The Germiston Super 86511005
6930 Somethings6481282
70Ashburton Groove642992
71DWYK636905
72U Must Neva >>>Kaka630857
73Razed by Squirells6291110
74Run Raiders629967
75Boom Afridi Boom6271028
76Die motte6211017
77Slugging Giants6191404
78Joburg Rebels618988
79MCEC CC6151059
80Midnight Kamikaze Pilots614920
81Cool Runnings6081009
82Sir R C Lots608738
83COBRAS6041021
84weBnerd Whackers602895
85Chakwal Stars6011046
86Newcastle Hunters6001205
87Sticky Wicket6001054
88Ocean 11600907
89Normal is Overrated5991270
90Hokken Foenders5991021
91FIGJAM598830
92Sons of Pitches596779
93Captain Speedies5941061
94Education CC594962
95Taurus594891
96MAMBAS5921843
97Swindon Tigers5921136
98Wicket Wanabe's5921081
99Pakolas5861469
100The Incrediballs5861137
101Hard Hitters5811049
102Deadbeats580768
103Gary Sizzle579985
104NZ Bombers5751161
105Backyard heroes5721378
106CricHQ572729
107Brisbane All Sorts569834
108Mac Legends567663
109Zapoi CC5661333
110Eight4sport5641079
111DareDevills563907
112Royal Underdogs563904
113The Edge558895
114TEAM W557771
115Kerry Packer Clique5561069
116Whackers555894
117Moot Cricket Club 1554942
118Fancy Dans554908
119The Special Ones554849
120The Avengers552942
121The DTL5511256
122Old Arrack551894
123The Wombats5481108
124Fizzbangers5471419
125Humble Hibernators545790
126Da Smashing Tiger544983
127PWC Stick Cricketers544946
128Cant Remember544908
129Corpus Old Boys5431104
130Gujarat Giants5411218
131Trappers John539922
132We Got The Runs538819
133Desi Boyz537836
134Southern All Stars536777
135The Talenders534854
136High Hazel C C5291125
137Centurion Wombats526814
138A-Team525956
139The Sons5241274
140outkasts 523748
141Kahunas5221183
142Slough Tigers5201208
143Attack Of The Vipers519734
144The Flying Bails516940
145Team Jigsaw515734
14669 Boyz514820
147The Fossils514799
148Awkward Turtles513783
149DGAF Internationals513776
150Willowmore513756
151UBS512904
152The Chainhackers512787
153RCB (Royal Challengers Brisbane)5081084
154The Bail Bags508937
155Honey Badger507965
156Brad Beneke Plastering5061110
157SLAP505882
158The Night Watch Men505774
159Firsty Thuckers5031051
160Leave Pass Approved502731
161Screaming Cats501742
162MIGHTY EIGHT4981093
163Those Guys498977
164Cold Pie4971067
165Highway Steamers497780
166Here For The Bar496887
167Bull8s496852
168Fine Legsss495935
169Six Appeal494826
170Momentum Invictus492786
171JDK INVADERS491862
172The Challengers491785
173Gurukul489682
174UTI488884
175He Bowls To The Left4871142
176Pac Pines Spartans486913
177Hadnun486884
178Pumas486693
179Die Bliksems485949
180Raging Johnsons484806
181INA Turtles483863
182Wandering Pelicans481857
183SpinOffs477898
184BABAJI KE DHURANDAR4751022
185Dominate & Penetrate475905
186Sydney Spartan473731
187Blood, Sweat and Brandy471859
188Kerry's Hero's471859
189The Lincoln's Inn Royals469836
190INDIAN LIONS467909
191Swing Both Ways4661020
192NWP LIONS465899
193Maximus463703
194The Battlers463697
195Moot Cricket Club 2462982
196Honeybadgers461714
197Life Savers459625
198All Gravy Baby458748
199Team Enigma457974
200HB's457705
201Asian Gurus454753
202The occasionals452881
203Dutchmen451857
204Joburg Avengers451712
205Aerosud Grizzlies450798
206Tadpoles450654
207Furious MasterBatters450650
208RESA OHT450645
209The Muppets449718
210The Chaiwallas448803
211SK STALLIONS446854
212Fetch My Balls446704
213After Eight445804
214Crazy Clowns445788
215Broady Barstools445705
216Dingers444626
217Hit n Run442684
218Azfirm Conquerors441598
219Zef Side4401008
220Anday Wala Burger440738
221Shooter's XI440736
222Spider Monkeys440719
223RCL439778
224Action Cricket Club439740
225Tool Saders439734
226The Old Firm439717
227Stinger436744
228North Shore Barbarians435908
229Sheffield Spartans435852
230Bull Dogs433962
231Sony Sixers433954
232STH-DOR TIGERS433729
233Cricketeers431658
234Sunshine Moths430665
235Colts427587
236AMJ 114251026
237PAK Warriors425822
238BBC Bouncers4231635
239The Hookers423630
240Harvey Hawks423617
241The Tribe423600
242DAA Cricket423595
243Juiced Jedi's422806
244NBW's422634
245Jamia East London Boys421874
246Quaggas420822
247PMCG420606
248Box Shots420602
249Runaway bay c.c419630
250Gumtree Slingers417823
251Bush Rangers417816
252Old Fools417742
253The Vikings417671
254Kings 8417650
255A few old men416883
256The Passionate Few415877
257The Golden Ducks415722
258Troggies415697
2598th man415651
260Paddies413713
261The Bradmans413686
262AKQA CCC4121012
263GaarDuiwe411661
264ALL IN411657
265The Global Warmers407689
266The Shed406965
267Ilford Knightriders406961
268Morrants Men406820
269Billy's Uncle406654
270Bedfordview Lumberjacks405818
271Gonads404937
272Sluggers Reds404638
273Goldman Sachs Strikers404576
274Willow Warriors403771
275Rock Lobsters401727
276Quattro401668
277Manchester Knight Riders (club)400829
278Defenceless400631
279Strength in Numbers399950
280Mixed Bag!397748
281The Ball Boys397698
282The WhenWees397666
283Cleveland Steamers397606
284Bracken Knight Riders396603
285Lake George Hotel Bunyips396599
286Deadly Silencers395611
287Two Bats Or Not To Bat3941230
288The Saddle Club394527
28950 Shades389671
290The Middle Men389656
291Old Seagullians388664
292The Sea Pintos387662
293Barkingside Burners387655
294Red Romans387651
295The Buzzy Cuzzies385735
296Dascher Dragons384717
297Whispering Eye Pirates384570
298Benaud's IIX3831011
299The Real Morning Glories383679
300Rockafellas SA383666
301Raju rocket383600
302Swindon Super Kings382847
303The Sons of Southern Pitches380785
304We've got chop380681
305The Pakistani Express380661
306The Beer Boys380598
307Hutt Valley Hardcore380542
308Got_Cha379578
309Uncle Billy's VIII377590
310FSA Firestarters375520
311Sharknado374683
312InForm372661
313Omair X1372642
314Class Is Temporary372553
315One Dollar Mix370652
316Full of Potential370468
317PRETORIA RUBBISH369676
318Toc H369660
319Early Outs369574
320Londonshire C.C.364593
321GG part Deux364585
322NHS Desi Boyz364579
323Scoats364499
324Purple Armadillos363772
325Mik en Moer363650
326Hyderabad Risers363618
327Balls of Steel363584
328Punjab Lions363538
329Sunday Sloggers362956
330Chittagong Whizzpigs360623
331Team United360579
332Dosa Niharis359738
333Octopus CC358656
334Yellow & Black358646
335YODEL Warriors358574
336Thorner Occasionals358566
337Angry Dragons355616
338Sydney Chargers355596
339One Hit Wonders CC355496
3408 Friends354654
341The Entourage353899
342CITICRETE 8353497
343Ama Bola Bola352504
344Dicket351937
345JagerBombs351556
346Daxina Destroyers351504
347Kammy Do It350732
348Pink Bits350639
349Vaal Jaguars349539
350On the Field349525
351Bromborough Penguins348665
352Boksburg Badgers348541
353Herculeans347615
354Rahat Rico347597
355Irene Villagers347542
356Gol Guppas346568
357Cricket Lovers Club (CLC)346563
358Lions346527
359P-Town Penguins Too346476
360The Twelfth Men345578
361Mixers345485
362Prince Consort XI343701
363Varsity College Sandton343494
364X'S342623
365CowDa Boys341804
366Frogga T20341637
367Old Estonians340537
368MASTER CLEAN339568
369Turnpikers338628
370Daily Batters338451
371Royal Romans337652
372Brent Council337539
373The Sticky Wickets336887
374Braai Camp and Gas Brigade336726
375Old School 2335562
37669ers334593
377Sydney Scorpions334517
378Hippos334464
379DMN Bahadurs333583
380Sporting Sharks333564
381Night Watchmen333519
382Shark Attack333496
383Valhalla Strikers333476
384Coomera Crocs332508
385Argi Bargi's332463
386Norfolk N' Chance331479
387Jarrad's Fill Ins330557
388Toxic Bunnies330521
389Hired Goons330486
390Tha Tha's Toys329991
391Hamsters and Crackers Coalition329684
392Chuckle Brothers Cricket Club329617
393Steamboat Willies329548
394Spartans VIII327541
395Peartree Cricket Club327510
396No Name326471
397PECOS325596
398Bardsey325510
399SMS cc325502
40092' Dreams324701
401South Yorkshire lions 2324601
402Rydalmere Wrens324524
403Guildford Goannas324434
404Sons of Pitches (Germiston)323532
405Top Scousers323475
406Test Eagles323424
407Scoring Boyz322471
408Moisties322450
409Toe Cutters321461
410Ghost Riders320530
411Hallam All Stars320510
412Zulu Warriors319774
413Bloem Rebels319495
414The Leftovers319481
415Pytchley Foxes318464
416MASAGAMY317513
417Full Toss!!!316744
418Cunzas316501
419Seebamboese315644
420Riverside CC315541
421Murphy's Sewer315540
422Yesterday's Heroes315526
423Bengal Tigers!314685
424O Yes Bruv!!314505
425Osborne Park Emus314474
426Maseru314471
427Buderim Billy Goats313464
428iPSL312460
429Thunderbijl Strikers312425
430Organized Chaos311586
431Sheffield All Stars311536
432The Real Neston311527
433Wanderers Royals310676
434Wenty Young Boys310477
435Macattack309562
436Just for fun309539
437Boertjies 2309485
438The Strugglers309462
439All out 6`s308513
440Master Blaster Pretoria307434
441The Sergios306499
442CWA305617
443Backgine305555
444Morgan Stanley305521
445lanny's champions of the world305515
446AON SA305483
447Eight on the Flop305475
448P-Town Penguins305424
449The Titans304611
450Frank's Tanks304591
451Bedfordview Rebels304562
452Acton Axemen304468
453Old Lesbians303474
454Perth Hot Dogs302672
455POC (Players of Colour)301540
456PSD Pirates301499
457Fool Tossers301492
458Griffins301487
459Eight Indians300524
460Screaming Goats299504
461Gucu Lions299434
462havit united299421
463TEAM CORINTHIAN CRICKET CLUB298667
464AK8298462
465Dingle CC298432
466DP Boys297541
467Swannies297502
468Birmingham All Stars296669
469The Royals 296525
470The LongBoxes296507
471Fat Pitches296409
472The Local Boyz296401
473The Thunder Ducks295428
474SCpoker295418
475Ultimo Underarmers294564
476The In & Outs294447
477Southern293722
478Mexoc Barbarians293447
479Rampant Stags293430
480wildturkeys293394
481RB292461
482Have A Go292427
483The Golden Mallards291548
484afghan eagles291530
485Salami Army291509
486The Wisemen290535
487Haileybury Hermits290508
488Team RS290506
489Thundercarnts290494
490Master Blasters290414
491Sid And Friends 289441
492Zambezi Blondes288601
493The Magnificent Marauding Mongeese288401
494Perth All Stars288382
495Team of Individuals287506
496AusPak287404
497Porky Knuck Knuck286406
498Gerald Eve286368
499Walthamstow Warriors285552
500Kirkbrae Badgers285478
501GVA Tail Enders285464
502The Bloody Stumps285445
503Highgate Hawks285440
504Barracudas285418
505TEAM SICAME285408
506Coolum Colts 285401
507The Tokens285397
508Southwark Council284453
509MCS Dynamos284407
510The Ungrateful Kids284397
511Team 1 Bristol283518
512Bullets Reloaded283478
513Northern Vikings283462
514Yorkshire Super Kings282760
515Bloem Scorpions282555
516Slough United281588
517Bangladesh A281516
518Fredalos281502
519Tshwane Strikers281454
520Scouse Africa281420
521HACKNEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE280453
522Broady Bouncers280447
523Woden Wanderers280428
524Suncoast Scorchers280422
525Chucking Chokers280395
526Brokebat Mountain Slingers279536
527The See You Next Tuesday's278617
528Canvey Island CC278497
529The Dam Busters278460
530Sticks & Stones278439
531Pledwick Pirates278437
532Suead278406
533South London Oddballs278358
534Desi Boyz II277587
535Too many balls in a box277466
536Licorish All Sorts277447
537Clifford Chance277422
538FW Vikings277419
539The Tropics277393
540Retired Hurt277362
541Manchester Boys276579
542multiple Scoregasms Joburg276467
543Royal Seamers276449
544Warriors275894
545Harlow Raiders275554
546Pythons275425
547Duck Hunters 2.0275406
548Yowie Power275403
549VAAL DRAGONS275402
550Hull Strikers274594
551Maroon Army274394
552PricewaterhouseTroopers273507
553P & I Bruma Cricket Club273494
554Swingers273359
555Mavericks272512
556Fearing Forties272480
557Goat herders272474
558The Original Full Tossers271511
559Southside Snakes271477
560The Six Offenders271412
561Spiced Captains271400
562HOTSHOTS271376
563flakmunkis270570
564ball busters269769
565Jagger Monsters269476
566Red Sky CC269423
567Dontro Bashers269404
568Swansea Fine Legs268549
569Grindrod Bank Mavericks268428
570Hak & Stekers268413
571HHH267529
572Twigworth Travellers267493
573TEAM AWESOME267473
574Six Appeal!266893
575Team Black Ice266760
576Extravision266752
577Bafana 266481
578Bomb Jagers266404
579The Muffin Men266379
580Sydney Kickers265679
581Goldstone Villains265460
582The Lager Louts265400
583ABC264435
584Newtown Super Kings264413
585Wild Ones263388
586Silly Mid Beaut262675
587Hungover Herd261480
588Hottentots261453
589Mixed Nuts260622
590Boksburg Kings260372
591Cobras XI259441
592CUSTERS MEN259425
593Stale Ales259388
594The Hurricanes259385
595Smash Palace258468
596Breaking Bat258434
597Kelso Killers258408
598Bengal Troppers258406
599Radio Sport Pukelau258383
600RBS Royals257481
601Northern Rocks257465
602Spicy Tigers257434
603Da Boyz257426
604Slugger 1257412
605White Indians257386
606Darkdogz256416
607Wenty Old Boys256387
608CricketGuys255441
609Calypso Cricket Club255431
610No Fear For Beer255404
611Blake Hall College255380
612HOWAUSSIES254467
613Pearsons Pirates254456
614Ilford Scorchers254431
615Silvio Rodriguez254422
616Ship Shape Anzacs254414
617The orange tin canners253485
618Rams253482
619Merverts253450
620kamikaze Loonatic`s253364
621The Hairy Iguanas253351
622Southside Boys253347
623Top Catch252602
624Herbert Smith Freehills252349
625Sun Coast Wanderers C.C.251418
626The B Sharps (North)251401
627MIP Marvels251396
628Soup-A-Stars251342
629Roekeloos 1250590
630Jolly Brothers249458
631The Switch Hitters249428
632Batts Off249424
633Hores#249381
634Queens Cricket Club249358
635Macca's Boys249346
636The Bergendal Battlers248473
637De La Salle248353
638SOUTH WEST RAIDERS248349
639The Islanders247459
640T20 Gentry247447
6413 Short247430
642Bright Black Bullets247406
643Average Joes247366
644NNT247349
645Old Bristolian Exiles246631
646Hansie's Hot Tips246402
647The Big Marns 8246386
648Big Edge245405
649Right Click244506
650Inka Warriors244377
651The Googlies243407
652LOAF243391
653Ball Shiners242424
654Pak Stars242385
655Doosras241421
656Champions241419
657Forest Green Cricket Club241415
658Team MBS!241382
659PSG240374
660Yorkshire Daredevils240358
661Full Toss239433
662Mpingwe MAUK238441
663Pakiroos238372
664American Pie Chuckers'238371
665East London Eagles238345
666Cavaliers237547
667blokes237384
668Royal Flush237382
669New College Cyclones236599
670Exeter in London236438
671DoubleUp236408
672FreeStyle Hit Squad235486
673Third man235378
674Cricket Gurus235363
675Dikdorings234426
676Manchester Met234401
677The Casuals234387
678Ranch Sliders234333
679Venerable233445
680PwC Reading232435
681Staggering Bastards232432
682Brothers United232426
683White Line Fever230593
684Team Zone230392
685Jackals230342
686Barbarians230302
687The Real Captains229384
688Cheshire Warriors229362
689Mix Breeds229357
690Highveld Streakers228442
691Manchester Panthers228412
692True Blues228392
693Silverstar 8's228323
694The Abusement Parks228315
695I DONT KNOW227454
696HMRC Knights Watch Men227414
697The Backfoot Bangers227395
698The Anniallators227394
699Frosty Boys227314
700W.J.F.F227312
701Who 8 all the pies226413
702Sons Of Pitches (ClpHM)226408
703Trolley Service226404
704Odds On226398
705BAML Ballers226362
706The Eastern Allstars226346
707Wanderers226330
708Gladstone Small Necks226314
709Slingers226311
710Old Trafford Lions225573
711The Punishment Corporation225506
712LMS Social Select VIII225424
713The Nomads225350
714Unknown225321
715Lancashire Lions224430
716The Knight Watchmen224344
717Crinkley Caddicks224339
718Thackerays224315
719Kamikazes223490
720ctp packaging223401
721McNuggets223389
722Copy Cat Chargers223380
723The Biglegbreakskis223355
724Currumbin Crocs223315
725A bit of crease222415
726Credit Suisse.222388
727The Big Batters222384
728Crease Lightning222378
729Griffin Legends222349
730Malvern Cricket Club222317
731Wirral Culturals222308
732The Puppeteers221419
733Hungover221402
734Monsters Inc221302
735Space Dockers221281
736Burlingsons VIII220447
737Nigthwatchmen220406
738Gayle Force220376
739Tommy Treddlehoyle220361
740Warwickshire Nomads220347
741The Wrong ones220324
742Trinortherners CC220320
743Asian Warriors219474
744S.I.S219454
745Flying Bails219371
746TT Avengers219364
747Old School219326
748North Shore Vikings218391
749Cinderfellas218341
750bengole tiger218303
751The Entertainers217395
752Linklaters Cricket Club217245
753Lost in Pace216520
754Murdoch Warriors216403
755Sussex Strikers216326
756ATC 2nd VIII216307
757Griffin Cricket Club215432
758Bandito's215427
759Blood, sweat and beers....215390
760Crowborough CC215316
761William Hill Accumulators214448
762Cric Cravers!!214412
763Team RamRod213378
764The Jamaican Steamers212330
765Deep Fine Legs212315
766Team Factory Eleven212288
767Plexus Tigers211336
768The Air Benders210386
769Bloody Scared Shotless210318
770Scorgasms210317
771Auto Collision209380
772DGT Consultants Sloggers209341
773The Tidy Maidens209340
774bushwackers2209328
775Imperial College Old Boys208367
776Loopy Cry Babies208262
777European Recruitment Renegades207391
778Parkie Krieket206432
779Duck Dynasty206372
780Stinking Bishop Cricket Club206368
781Rubber Duckz206365
782HSBC Pirates205299
783GEMASKERDE SOPBENE205290
784Marsh Gibbon Veterans204496
785JSSL204478
786The Wingmen204450
787Stanley CC204429
788MGD204336
789Bloomberg204326
790Springfield Isotopes204298
791Workman LLP204267
792The Sand End Swordsman..203316
793Lewes Lattes203315
794Coco V-enom202411
795Ford Dunton202383
796Chad Up202284
797Cricket Freaks200482
798London Super Kings200415
799No Balls Allowed200399
800Quality Craic200296
801The Scarfies200282
802SLIIT Lions199461
803The Bundu Bashers199385
804Kollapso199359
805No Boundaries199335
806Spartans 2199333
807Googahs VIII199323
808Inner West Ballers199282
809Cheers198435
810Lankan Stars198421
811Betfair Boshers198407
812Looking To198314
813Leap29 Lightning198311
814Yolo198299
815Havin 'a' Crack198279
816SOB emerging X1197343
817Streat-Dogs197335
818The Badgers197321
819Wolmer Spin Kings197280
820Alligators & R Sols197256
82199 Problems196449
822Dingle Berries196372
823Nightwolves196352
824MLM IT Solutions196322
825Lazy 8196302
826Hatty Mattys196279
827Classic Recoveries195305
828Network Rail CC194344
829The Real Nightwatchmen194312
830Boonys Army194298
831News Hounds194266
832Six 'n Out193487
833THE CRICKET GURUS193270
834Carlton Crocodiles192314
835Spartan Slingers192252
836Creekers 192244
837Mephobia192205
838Tom Waterhouse191627
839Kettering Knight Riders191269
840L&G PANDAs190380
841Square Leg Enix190362
842The Long Walk to Threedom189430
843Leicester poopathy cricket club189377
844Ringers CC189297
845Leg Bi's189267
846Raining Sixes189264
847Suns Out Guns Out188452
848FTI Consulting188347
849All Line No Length188342
850Majimbos188305
851Batty Boys188292
852Southern Hammers188286
853Allstars188282
854Doony devils188272
855Symington's Sledgers188271
856The Rhino's187348
857Nudeballers187312
858Blade187310
859Beauties and the Beasts187270
860The Dudikoffs187264
861CrookedCrickets186351
862Bachus186301
863Hatrix185349
864Flaming Phoenix185335
865Irritable Bowl Syndrome185312
866The Barton Bears185281
867Turnmill Strikers185273
868Eden Stallions185268
869The Offcuts185266
870Continental Star CC185264
871FNB IT184403
872The Head Hunters184361
873Sky Blue Knights184329
874Medallions184322
875The Warblers184315
876The Weasels184306
877Village Idiots184270
878Vikings184261
879Morning Glories184254
880Derby Strikers184237
881Spartak Salford Sloggernauts183347
882BarLife CC183247
883SHIN SPLINTZZZ183232
884Loxford Lions182394
885Goldsmiths College Cricket Club 182380
886Royal Eight Challengers182328
887Past It182274
888World Date182222
889SUB Crafty Cats181607
890Rajasthan Rascals181500
891The Slippery Gypsies181313
892IMCCC181313
893marvel181294
894THE BARRYS181289
895The Last Men181283
896Trein na Pretoria181281
897The Black Eagles181264
898Bond University Bullsharks 181260
899Apaches180372
900Flying Dutchmen180315
901Zoom Zoom180268
902The Water Striders180267
903The Four Cues180236
904RANDWICK ROYALS180229
905Slough Knight Riders179311
906THE HEAT179298
907Chipendales179295
908IPL Outcasts179289
909William Hill Goliaths179284
910Terry McGraw Select CC179281
911South Yorkshire Lions C.C179259
912Cherryhattricks179254
9138 CRICK-IT-IERS178353
914BTEC Boyz178287
915Melbourne All Stars178287
916The Slippery Decks178265
917Spanner Swaaiers178246
918Martin Locke Homes177317
919Black Cannibals177315
920Sankey Valley Vipers177293
921New Wortley177288
922WP Unicorns175323
923Dandy Lions175307
924Sehnsa Stars.175297
925Badgers175274
92610 qoglr174276
927West Sussex Indies174276
928Northern Beaches LO(o)SEXICC174275
929Neptune Investment Management174251
930ADFA Cougars174226
931Gamesys173346
932M&M's173321
933The Gentlemen Phisters173294
934SASA172255
935Kingfisher VIII171438
936Indian Royals171346
937Leicester Medics Alumni171290
938Nuggets171274
939Thirsty Crow S.C.171274
940Villa Boys171273
941Gangnam Style171256
942Mantonio's All Stars171252
943Untouchables171249
944Tech College Cricket Club171248
945BANG!170278
946Sporting a toupee170266
947Sunday Jokers170263
948Blockers FC170226
949Fichardtpark Old Boys170197
950Malvern Terrace CC169317
951WOLMER SPIN KINGS169280
952Last Man Walks169280
953Basildon Allstars169271
954Northside Cobras169238
955The Panthers167328
956The Clary Grimmetts167293
957Kavaliers167291
958Hogans Heroes167282
959Walking Talking Steven Hawking167236
960World 8166269
961Gargoyles166257
962Brits Rebels166238
963Misfits166227
964Suburban Super Kings166225
965Neasden tigers165495
966Low & slow165292
967Perth Scratchers165261
968Staan Stallions165247
969MPH - Mavericks 8165230
970The Chimmi Changa's165225
971Warwick CC164306
972Yorkshire Stallions164273
973Innovation Alloys164255
974The R-Swipes164253
975The Lazy Doggers164249
976The Civil Service Cowboys164239
977The Pie Chuckers163285
978backyard battlers163236
979Outstanding Lagermen163227
980Southern Stars163218
981Batman162321
982Pak Young Challengers162270
983South Sydney Juniors Cricket Club162247
984Fulwood Phisters162229
985Marex Spectron Pro Trader162217
986Die Tonkers162211
987Hogan Lovells162197
988MK Ananda Club161330
989sunriser161279
990All Star Sloggers161265
991Hessle Hammers161264
992TMS London161242
993Punjab Warriors161242
994“30year old versions”161238
995The Journeymen161220
996Cricket Tanks161219
997Battersea Bears161177
998Spa Defenders160286
999The LOFTers160281
1000Your Mammas Face160269
1001Magic 8160240
1002Chibasco160226
1003Eastern Swingers160225
1004Batting for the Draw159382
1005Leicester United159274
1006Royal Strikers Leeds159247
1007Marble Hill CC159198
1008Hiatus158310
1009Dominic and the Balloon Animals158299
1010S.U.S Club158296
1011JHB Alberton Strikers158267
1012The Wood158241
1013JSE STRIKERS158234
1014Malthouse Hiethens Red158233
1015Henkatron's Peacock Army157272
1016Debbie does 20 20157255
1017Dilligaf's157242
1018Got da Runs157227
1019XDS Proteas157196
1020Thames Rail156307
1021Cotham City156290
1022Dontro Raiders156254
1023Paddington Pen 15 156253
1024O&ROW United156227
1025We need Ringers156223
1026Fantastic Old Boys155290
1027London Exiles155263
1028Ronin Warriors155249
1029Rainhill CC155233
1030Standard Bank155215
1031Newton Electrical CC155209
1032The Village155207
1033Hit Out or Get Out155205
1034stitched up155197
1035The Wolfpack154287
1036Melton Knight Riders154282
1037The G5 154263
1038Torque Cricket Club154232
1039Steel city punx154209
1040Frederick Spofforth153271
10417 Chinamen and a Wrong'un153257
1042TCC153254
1043Bullsh!t153220
1044Walsall Phoenix153212
1045Smokin Trees & Strokin 3s153171
1046Universally Challenged!152338
1047Edges Ducks Fumbles (EDF Energy)152307
1048Johnson Charles 8s152230
1049Four Bitz152226
1050The one united151301
1051CT's Fine Legs151243
1052Stone St Scorchers151218
1053Bloem Bombers151204
1054The Recruits150298
1055Nashua Red Devils150247
1056Southern Steelbacks150241
1057The Oxleys Occasionals150216
1058Foxtons Hull150213
1059Good Mayes Superkings149341
1060Wellhungovers149260
1061Radiers149260
1062Staff Sharks149239
1063Catlin Corporate Cricket Club149209
1064Hackers & Quackers149207
1065Grass On The Wicket148264
1066Lahori Boys148255
1067The Royal Rampage148247
1068Liebherr-Legends148247
1069Prescot & Odyssey Cricket Club148235
1070BRC148223
1071BoomBoom148219
1072Park Tavern Pretenders148218
1073Caught Batting148218
1074P-Town Penguins Old Mates148217
1075FIRING SHARKS148216
1076Alfatah 147268
1077Clungely County147248
1078Nightwatchmen147243
1079Wandsworth's Chin Music147208
1080Mulitple Scoregasms147198
1081A SPAN146321
1082Leicester Warriors146304
1083Fussie Purr146235
1084Hookers146229
1085Oxymorons146225
1086Blood, sweat & brisbeers146224
1087SO Thunder146219
1088Shield Dontro Vikings146219
1089hardhit146217
1090DEE Gen X146213
1091The Hurricane Utd146203
109220 Superkings145262
1093Indus Vipers145258
1094Willow and stumpy145235
1095Rare Breeds145216
1096Puffy United145213
1097Jonny Cash Memorial XI145210
1098The Altar Boys145195
1099Salty Dutchmen144307
1100Assasins144268
1101Choudhry's144259
1102LG warriors144208
1103Two sexes but no sixes144198
1104Perth Dodgers143262
1105AJ Auto Services143249
1106Spartans143247
1107Fine Legs and Full Tossers143235
1108Dunster CC143217
1109X men143212
1110Bobbin Bouncers143208
1111Lil Zizzy & the Suzza Hill Boys143207
1112Traditional Corsairs143196
1113CheesTTTits143196
1114Sons of Pitches II142265
1115Nalgo Warriors142246
1116Just the Tip142231
1117Liverpool Bar142226
1118FlintStones142225
1119BoozeHounds141320
1120Serle Court141245
1121Crazed141202
1122AF141189
1123The Deplorables140253
1124Wimbledon Baba's #2140251
1125ThunderBats140243
1126Sluggers Black140208
1127The Matchfixers140202
1128The Bailers139326
1129Polar Bears139265
1130Cheso barracudas139243
1131the widow makers139232
1132Southern Sixers139226
1133kahuta kings139216
1134Wimbledon Wanderers139212
1135The Dubai Diamond Dealers139209
1136Flying Firebirds139195
1137KHAN'S cricket club 139188
1138Succulent Salmon XI139184
1139Adihash139166
1140Maasai Cricket Warriors139156
1141The Chassidim138311
1142Clares Devils138247
1143dalits138211
1144Blue Steel138200
1145Jozi Jollers138200
1146The Downside Wanderers138199
1147Lion Tigers138198
1148McVicar's Cricket138193
1149SMS CC138181
1150Leyton stallions137268
1151Hackney All Stars137201
1152Super 8's136305
1153Crazed Wombats136243
1154Des Hamilton Reunited136237
1155Scoombe Raiders!!136215
1156Old Wellingburians136202
1157MTSSC (Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club)!!136163
1158Fidelity Life135223
1159The Honey Badgers135219
1160Sons Of Pitches (ParnellCC)135200
1161LMC Super Kings135189
1162PureTown135187
1163Norfolk & Chance..134233
1164Hines Electrical134228
1165Mancunian Tigers134196
1166Des & Troy133168
1167United Banks132243
1168University of Manchester Medics132173
1169J.C.T Mercedes131255
1170Taunton Academy131178
1171Klippies130240
1172Tuck in130191
1173Iguana Black Caps130182
1174Centurion Warriors129210
1175Sasa 2129197
1176Melbourne Lions129194
1177Wild Things129186
1178The Dutch Rudders129181
1179The J8s128247
1180The Chip n Ferndales128236
1181Sunshine Shooters128195
1182Hit and Giggle128195
1183Merrill Lynch Six O'Clock Swillers128191
1184We Are Here!!128190
1185Team Avengers128183
1186Fawkes & Reece128182
1187The Expendables128154
1188Zambuca Tigers CC128146
1189Kilve Beach Buccaneers127267
1190Rumblers127187
11916 & Out127178
1192Chicken Tikka Masala127171
1193London Mercenaries127161
1194Dlonra Warriors126220
1195Smashers126206
1196BLUE HUNTERS126204
1197G3 Cricket Club126201
1198Valley VIPERS126198
1199IMG126167
1200Poonch Tigers 125215
1201Dodworth Darts125209
1202STM Strikers125195
1203Lismore Lepers The Unclean 8125189
1204LoneRock125187
1205Basildon Sporting Village125182
1206Reg Bartley CC125168
1207The Ringers125167
1208Captain's Crew125158
1209QuokkasCC124207
1210The Dish Invitational124197
1211The Eastern Dachshunds124196
1212Outside Chance124173
1213Kings of the East123231
1214Sportingbet Sledgers123200
1215HoofHolle123183
1216Bangers & Smash123181
1217Century Foxes123172
1218TommyKnockers123171
1219Half a dozen Mars Bars123167
1220Cricket Mechanics 123160
1221Orange Bommies123142
1222T20 Terminators123137
1223Knight Riders Lanz122268
1224Muffin Top Mafia122197
1225Young Offenders.122192
1226Unique cricket club122192
1227The Geri Hat Tricks122191
1228#THIRSTYGOATS122178
1229Aker121190
1230Thorvy Tigers121190
1231Sydney Scapers121173
1232It's and Missus121164
1233Eastonians120233
1234AGI Taverners CC120231
1235Assar Shipping B120216
1236Friends11120207
1237Royal Super Octagon Kings120198
1238The Jack's Knee Memorial VIII120190
1239The Cougars120175
1240Australia120140
1241Vale Vikings119206
1242Royals119203
1243Deported119165
1244Parow Beenskut Boelies119162
1245The Full Tossers118201
1246Big Test Icicles118178
1247Chak-De Chargers118174
1248Yes, No Wait!118171
1249NZ DESI BOYS118163
1250Zimbok118153
1251Zoo Yorkers117294
1252Balls and Stripes117235
1253THE STARS117218
1254The Moose Knuckles117195
1255L A Steel Solicitors117184
1256Diesel117174
1257Hansie's Fixers117158
1258Nottinghams Finest117150
1259Last Penguin Stands117149
1260SuperPats116241
1261Pricewaterhouse Coopers116204
1262Thrapston Ladies116201
1263The Great 8116192
1264Northern Swingers116170
1265Gorilla Jet-Pack Attack116158
1266Disco Ninjas115240
1267Wayahead115162
1268The Chokers115159
1269The Rattlers115139
1270Poms & Cons114182
1271Boomshank Cricket Club114149
1272The Octopussies114145
1273The Yorkshire Puddings114143
1274Cricket Bet Live114128
1275Massey High Rollers113196
1276SPZ Boys113195
1277The Dons113158
1278Windleshaw Woolys113153
1279beaming bums113133
1280Midland Boys112243
1281Muppardos112188
1282Royal Challengers Hundhill Hall112184
1283Chad Power112174
1284MARANATHA112174
1285Benson and Hedges - East Rand112172
1286Happy Gilmore112168
1287Thanks for coming112166
1288Silent Ninja's112142
1289Yeah Boi's111227
1290AOB 2.0111159
12918 fa111151
1292Were Wolves110191
1293Tenacious 8110169
1294The Outies110127
1295The Stabilisers109176
1296Slack Caps109158
1297U.K Cricket Club109148
1298Kings XI Northampton109138
1299SW DUCKS108176
1300Shabash Cricketers108167
1301Dark Knights108165
1302Oak 'N' Ash108163
1303The Uppers107184
1304Fanatics CC107173
1305Cricket Curriculum107163
1306KP Crew107154
1307Ball Busterz107134
1308Jhatmeisters106208
1309Destroyers106182
1310WHISTON SILVERLEAF106178
1311Who is this bozo?106169
1312ws 8106160
1313Wolf Lions106157
1314Rsq106153
1315Dark Horses106150
1316London Tigers Dhaka106149
1317Y Nots106149
1318The College Lads105234
1319pink velvet sausage wallets105181
1320Randstad105177
1321Coogee Schnitzel Heads105163
1322Hackney Homes Team Bang105149
1323Bobs 7105149
1324Straight Path CC105147
1325Standard Chartered Bank105145
1326Razzle Razzle105136
1327Prescot Trader Thunder104214
1328Yorkshire Yorkers104171
1329Expendables104167
1330IBM Cricket Club104151
1331Houghton Main104146
1332Loop Street Hookers104109
1333AAGForce103198
1334Ropebusters103171
1335The Dogs103162
1336OB Burglars103160
1337Glory Gardens103149
1338Mighty Strikers103144
1339Handsworth Hurricanes103139
1340Knighthawks103135
1341Show Usha Stinky Mucca103132
1342Super Sloths102202
1343Wolves Wanderers102185
1344Assar Shipping A102166
1345Northern Falcons102156
1346Fingerpost CC102153
1347Barnyard Sixers102147
1348Grewal Club101175
1349Men In Blue101135
1350Bestinvest100161
1351Wicked Wicket100154
1352Flyboys99160
1353Still Binned RCC99154
1354Crushers99144
1355Westfield Warriors99125
1356HSBC Treasures98134
1357Poseiding98130
1358Kuka Warriors98128
1359The 1st XI98126
1360Misfits98114
1361Over and Out98113
1362Southern Gold Rats97155
1363Bobby Dazzlers97132
1364Capco CC97132
1365The Barbeque Shrimps96234
1366Got the Runs96182
1367Backboneless96148
1368King's VIII96147
1369The Villagers96146
1370Croydon SuperKings96142
1371Fabric96139
1372CBREenegades96135
1373UMCC Freshers96133
1374WEEKENDERS96128
1375Passout Pearce 95210
1376Fixed Odd Fellas95172
1377Taunton Area UKHO95134
1378The Rock Slack Caps95131
1379Hannover Re95126
1380MPH95120
1381Pakistan95115
1382incredible indians94183
1383Funky Monkeys94170
1384Bagborough Rebels94151
1385Go Duck Yourself94151
1386The Ring In's94149
1387Deloitte Power Generators94142
1388The Ranchsliders (Chch)94137
1389Ashbrittle Assassins94135
1390Late Comers94129
1391Turncoats93180
1392Sloppy Swingers93157
1393Old Dogs93148
1394Sitting ducks93144
1395Scoop Doggs93136
1396GWR Cricket Club93123
1397pure delish93119
1398UMCC 5th XI Team92145
1399Royal Challengers Bangalaw92144
1400GDE92138
1401The Box Smashers92136
1402Crusaders CC92134
1403Boom Boom Strikerz92133
1404Trap en Klap92132
1405BALL BREAKERS92122
1406Ball Breakerz91154
1407Birkenhead Bandits91153
1408Salty Dutchman91132
1409Phantom Banjees91132
1410Twickenham Lords91124
1411Fellas91116
1412Pinner Challengers91107
1413L&T Infoknights91100
1414Running Last90148
1415B&C TEAM90148
1416Swift Bucks90133
1417Spartans90119
1418Rebells89131
1419North Coast Tragics89119
1420Torriano Tigers8993
1421Southside Brothers88116
1422Ossett Casuals88103
14231 on the Throw8899
1424Old Two Blues CC87132
1425Fine Legs87131
1426Just for Fun87114
1427One Hit Wonders87100
1428Dassy Daredevils8799
1429Dutch Courage8793
1430The Lumberjacks86160
1431Wooden Octopus & Sunshine Boys86143
1432A.H.I.86140
1433Gilder Gladiators86127
1434two4two2286123
1435Bonaira Sixers86117
1436Woofs Of Wall Street86112
1437National Bank of Kuwait International86111
1438Financial Ombudsman Service8695
1439Tshwane Master Blasters85214
1440MUGS University of Manchester85146
1441Stick of Rhubarb85131
1442the ruckus85118
1443Prestige Worldwide85105
1444Darton Duckeggs84126
1445Knight Riders...8496
1446Mandoe Media8490
1447Burton Latimer Ladies83158
1448Sparkhill Sparks83126
1449Rangers83124
1450AVDC83121
1451Tigers CC83115
1452BBFL83103
1453Faz Maniax82162
1454Harlow Underdogs82146
1455Supreme Eagles82119
1456AJ sport82115
1457The Bushpigs82112
1458Tsunami Army82106
1459Helifino81148
1460Hackney Community College U'1981120
1461Yandina Yellowbellies81117
1462Deep Purple81115
1463Team Best81105
1464Team Blazers8199
1465Dunster Dynamos80122
1466Loose Draws80122
1467Tri-Horns ERECT!80109
1468Aylesbury Town CC Midweek80107
1469Mereweather Rejects8095
1470Willowmore8085
1471Greytown cricket club8085
1472Chillin N Grillin79155
1473Team 1279135
1474Bad Intentions79131
1475NHABD79124
1476Gary Sizzle II79120
1477Team Xtreme79116
1478Monkey Magicians79104
1479Tap-Outs79104
1480Mad Batters78125
1481SAIYANS78121
1482Duronto Cricketers78115
1483Malthouse Heithens green78109
1484Porlock Panthers78109
1485Portslade CC78108
1486Hit and Run78107
1487Glue Reply78106
1488Lakeside Financial78104
1489LMS Thunder7897
1490First Class Cricket Coaching Academy7894
1491Dirty Tradies7881
1492SALTLEY STARS77169
1493kambli memorial cricket club77127
1494Ash Village Cricket Club77115
1495The Six Pistols77111
1496U23 edenvale77105
1497Project Mayhem7786
1498Real Oddies76130
1499Birkenhead Blizzards76114
1500BR6 Gladiators76105
1501Colin Hirons XI7699
1502Edinburgh Academical Cricket Club7695
1503LMS Sydney Officials7694
1504CITI7691
1505Societe Generale75131
1506The Big Bardy 1175118
1507Bowden Ladies75117
1508The Fleshy Maracas7593
1509South Coast Slashers7580
1510Man Date VIII74128
1511Social Six's73152
1512Team Galaxy73127
1513ASeTTS Cricket Club73116
1514Nechells/Saltley73115
1515London Business School7398
1516affinity electrical7393
1517Adidas CT7387
1518Maroochydore OPs7382
1519Snipers72198
1520Hits and Missus72126
1521Ruff & Tuff72115
1522Beach Haven Bandits72108
1523Gelvan Boys72105
1524Boonie's Brigade72101
1525B6 College72101
1526Eight PLY7296
1527Slaughter & May7294
1528Momentum Mavericks7294
1529Team Gough7276
1530Casa Bonita71111
1531The Bentleigh Bass Players71104
1532Cool Runnings7196
1533Stoke Newington Cricket Club7191
1534The Winstoners7186
1535Tieflike Liete7176
1536Old School70114
1537Smash Hits7089
1538Die Bieghoekers7089
1539Super 87089
1540PSP7078
1541Fijian Force7077
1542LBR69129
1543White Horse69105
1544Australia (Toowoomba LMS)6988
1545Anzacs6986
1546S.G Jadoon Cricket Academy Abbottabad (Pakistan)6982
1547Bristolian Knights CC6969
1548Evergreen CC68140
1549Bottle Noses68117
1550Cargocare Warriors68109
1551Minehead Colts68103
1552The 12th Men6889
1553Sons of Pitches HH6888
1554Randburg Cricket Club (Club)6877
1555Olga's boys67109
1556Half Sucked Twistie6796
1557The Full Tossers6787
1558Spartans 16778
1559The Hit Wickets66117
1560Attitude XI6693
1561Lancing Manor6691
1562The B Team6688
1563Spartak Veltins6681
1564LMS Sixers6677
1565KegBusters6675
1566Piping Hot Man Fat65109
1567Huish Staff6598
1568Lakeland CC6595
1569Sportology Sloggers6583
15704x46576
1571E-Zat Consulting6576
1572 Westridgeshire Jaguars6574
1573Castle Crazies6573
1574Mad Pizza6566
1575Napa Valley Cricket Club64136
1576Willenhall Bears64118
1577SYDNEY'S EXPENDABLES64117
1578Compton CC64107
1579Darlaston Metro6492
1580Mighty Moles6492
1581Parrswood All-Stars6491
1582All Or Nothing6488
1583Sleazers 1st 86483
1584Varsity College PE6482
1585One Hit Wonders - OLD6482
1586Bye6477
1587Walton6474
1588Cryogenics6397
1589MK UNITED6377
1590Lahore Badshahs6374
1591sLuGfEsT6369
1592Hit and Run62107
1593Aspiring Communities6298
1594Keymark6295
1595SS Brumbys6294
1596Not That Catchy6291
1597Adventure Wellington6279
1598ADFA Cougars 26276
1599Kriekedille6270
1600Troll Cricket 6267
1601Sonoma Gullies61101
1602Botany turtles6197
1603Scaynes Hill Sixers6193
1604Nek Wicket6191
1605A span6171
1606Plur60114
1607Rolling In The Deep60111
1608North London Muslim CC6096
1609Gelvan Superbats6094
1610Gods Among Men6085
1611Sprinterzone Royal Cape6079
1612VAAL VIKINGS T206064
1613C 4 K59129
1614Mars Bar On A Good Length59101
1615Mynt 85988
1616Ja Wat!5970
1617The Shepherds5968
1618MIDDLE STUMP5964
1619Cullompton Hawks5899
1620Dodging Under the Influence (DUI)5896
1621Completely Common5893
1622The Far Canals5892
1623Zombies5886
1624Awesome Sauce5882
1625Hackney StreetChance5875
1626Hackney Homes DLO5875
1627Sussex Dragons5875
1628Swamy Army5874
1629England5873
1630UMCC Tour Team5868
1631Desert Warriors5868
1632Benoni Raiders5867
1633Kiss My Vaas5865
1634Coventry University Staff XIII5864
1635Cricket Without Boundaries5863
1636Jeti Knights5862
1637Pumpers5861
1638Blues57110
1639Stumps & Stubbies57105
1640Butlins5778
1641Chartered Hitters5772
1642Silent Assasins56109
1643Vaal Stars5677
1644Pieter Oosthuizen En Seuns5677
1645Stanhope Warriors5674
1646DWF LLP5660
1647Bat me off5584
1648Deep In Cider5582
1649Phiskey and Paters5572
1650Cackle Monsters5570
1651LRC5569
1652Cricket Derbyshire5567
1653GHOSTS5561
1654SMS Serpents5555
1655The Millers5484
1656Feed The Plow5481
1657Last Man Stands5479
1658Allez Les Bleus (GDF SUEZ)5471
1659Cool Runnings5466
1660Valeo5463
1661Dreadlock Holiday5461
1662Inoapps VIII5459
1663Twangadeli Super Soakers5456
16648 Wonders5395
1665Barbarians5371
1666Afghan cricket team5370
1667DIL5368
1668Explosion Cricket Team5361
1669The North Shore Pigs 5361
1670The Pitch Whisperers5356
1671Oceans 85289
1672Bradninch Eagles5273
1673Chokers5263
1674Moore Park Mongrels5262
1675Centurion Punishers5257
16761066 Nomads5254
1677Fateh Cricket Club5252
1678The Trouser Steyns5187
1679MAZARS5177
1680Liquid Capital5165
1681Bawany's Beasts5164
1682Minehead Barbarians5162
1683All Sorts5161
1684Black Swans5160
1685Stumped5085
1686Bradninch Eaglets5070
1687UBL5069
1688Joburg Flying Dutchman4987
1689Crownhills Cricket Club4979
1690XXXX4970
1691Nordbak4963
1692South Canberra Brown Trout4962
1693Oxton Lions4954
1694Spiders RME4953
1695The PTA Black Mambas4953
1696Madina Cricket Club4952
1697Luton lions4878
1698Bokarina Boogeymen4871
1699Cititec Slummies4865
1700Pistol Nomads4858
1701Multiple Scoregasm4848
1702Anonymous 84773
1703seven 54766
1704Eds Brothers4766
1705T A B S4762
1706New College of the Humanities4762
1707Redbridge Sixers4762
1708Hastings Priory LMS4761
1709WK Willows CC4759
1710Delfos RAIDERS4757
1711Gunndog superkings4757
1712Tierboskatte4756
1713Future Packaging & Machinery4751
1714Moths Shall Perish4750
1715Chris Pringle4748
1716Thunderbolts4658
1717THE DEATH RATTLERS4654
1718Tangerine Army4654
1719North Steyne Tigers4650
1720Mixed Bag4649
1721St Martins House45127
1722Fixmasters4569
1723FM Tropics4565
1724South Africa!4556
1725Rookie Cricketers Club (RCC)4555
1726The Black Panthers4554
1727Bakgat4553
1728The Hangovers4553
1729The Poon Warriors4549
1730Income Made Smart4546
1731Santa Clara - ONE4467
1732Ninjas4466
1733Power Star Lions4463
1734Seamers4456
1735Super 84456
1736Muckenrefarkables4454
1737Invincible Heros4454
1738The Association4452
1739Southern donuts4451
1740Udayana Cricket Club4448
1741North London Lions4445
1742Marin Socials43108
1743Beerwolves43104
1744The Wood's Super 843102
1745Sports Quip4388
1746Bedford Thunder4369
1747Fox & Hound Doggers4367
1748Mancunian Powers4366
1749Dirty Dogs4362
1750Bloem Vikings4357
1751Brandy & Boeps4357
1752Cobras4354
1753Rhodes4354
1754Bhai-Brother CC4353
1755Axe Grinders4351
1756Switch Hitters4348
1757Pretoria Rubbish4284
1758Just for a Laugh4258
1759Suncoast Superstars4257
1760Desi Stallions4252
1761Team W4250
1762London School Of Commerce4250
17636 an Over4247
1764Vrystaat Mielies4247
1765Clitty Clitty Bang Bang4243
1766Oundle Ladies4166
1767Akabusi & Co4165
1768Manchester Lions4164
1769Hansies Streaking Punters4150
1770The Rogues4148
1771VC Cobras4148
1772Battle of the Codes - League4147
1773University of Manchester4146
1774BBC 84067
1775Ducks4058
1776Suthies Snipers4055
1777Toowoomba Selection VIII4052
1778Middlesex Street Chance4052
1779The Invalids4052
1780The Mavericks4050
1781Aylesbury Pheonix4047
1782Counter $triker$4045
1783SA Barbarians4042
1784Cheetahs CC3957
1785Manne van die myn dumps3955
1786Naseby Gunners3953
1787Bangladesh3949
1788FRIENDS UNITED CRICKET CLUB3949
1789LMS Sydney All Stars3944
1790AJ Edden3944
1791Springs Super 83941
1792Sanskari VIII3880
1793Royal Park3867
1794Soustrein3852
1795World Beaters3850
1796Wild Hoges3846
1797Glen Forrest CC3846
1798Tesco3844
1799 The Coro Boyz3842
1800Top Guns3841
1801Donkin Slogers3840
1802Kloppers3789
1803IA Avengers3759
1804Besa Titans3756
1805Sri Lancashire3752
1806Afghan Warriors Cricket Club3751
1807Six or Nix3750
1808Pakistan xi!!3747
1809Panthers3746
1810Coastal Honkynuts3744
1811Toowoomba Dream Team3742
1812Hobgoblin Nomads3741
1813Urban Legends3740
1814BBC Sports News3738
1815Stagecoach Sixes3652
1816Saracens CC..3648
1817Wimbledon Baba's3643
1818New Zealand!3641
1819Barnsley Griffins3640
1820Gold & Black Exiles3640
1821Friends Sporting Club3639
1822Northside Lightning Cricket Club3638
1823The Octopus3557
1824Blazing Guns3552
1825Rest Of World (Toowoomba LMS)3548
1826Fridays CC3546
1827MFP3546
1828Suncoast Telstra Tweakers3544
1829Nike Misfits3540
1830dairy farmers bulls3539
1831Tigers3539
1832Liverpool Dream Team3538
1833Nice Aggots3535
1834Ballbarians3459
1835Royal Panters3448
1836Hero Honda's3440
1837Salisbury Bulls3439
1838Badgers & Eagles3439
1839To Be Confirmed3439
1840Neston Shrimpers3437
1841HSBC Private Bank3345
1842Crazed Wombats3345
1843Morrow Moron's3345
1844Off Constantly3343
1845Leather skins3342
1846Young Bucks!3341
1847Slumdog Sixers3340
1848Merseyside Cricket & Cultural Club3340
1849Belmore Rovers3338
1850Putney Panthers3337
1851lankalions sports club3337
1852The Port Melbourne Buoys3336
1853Perth Ringers3336
1854Klap n Trap3336
1855I Zingari3334
1856Hairy Goats3245
1857Lindsays Lions3243
1858Tuck In3240
1859Shahada Sports3239
1860Sydney Dream Team3238
1861GR8 M8S3238
1862Van Damme3237
1863Couch Potatoes3236
1864Luton Hunters3236
1865WESTCROFT3235
1866ATCC3234
1867Bromley All Stars3232
1868Under Done3172
1869The Irresistibles3158
1870DB Young Guns3157
1871Building Automation Systems (AUTOBOTS)3156
1872Lovina Cricket Club3154
1873Pakistani Wimbledon CC XI3145
1874The Captains3143
1875Headspinz3142
1876Older Arrack3141
1877Bomb Squad3141
1878Reservoir Dogs3141
1879BGC Massive3137
1880Sometimes good3136
1881Hasbeens3136
1882THE FANTASTIC 8 MACHINES3135
1883Wille Honne3135
1884Marin 13135
1885Night Watchman's3134
1886BEDFORDVIEW CRICKET CLUB3133
1887Rick and The Really Good Cricket Guys3071
1888The Dream Team!!3041
1889Coomera Crickets3039
1890Springwood Sunnies3037
1891Lyari Discos3036
1892India3035
1893Pakistan High Commission3034
1894The Sharks3034
1895News Team3033
1896Sparkle Supastars3033
1897Cool Runnings3032
1898Ballistik Blasters2958
1899Scholes CC2953
1900Bellters2945
1901TTA2944
1902Sutton Strikers2941
1903Sydney Vitals2939
1904Vision Financial2938
1905Northern Sunday Swingers2937
1906Hatten Tigers2936
1907Inzamam Ul Hack’s VIII2934
1908The Woodman's Stroke2933
1909Jeppe Cricket Club2933
1910Australia (World Champs 2010)2932
1911University of Ulster London2932
1912Jock FC2929
1913Bushwackers2847
1914Shalbandians2842
1915Hornsby District CC2838
1916CTIA ACSA Cricket Team2838
1917Broadbridge Heath2836
1918Whatever happened to Motty?2836
1919Gorometso's2835
1920Sledgends2834
1921DESI Boys2834
1922DARK KNIGHTS2832
1923Baa Hunters2832
1924have a bat2832
19258 Bats and 15 Balls2832
1926The Umpire Strikes Back2831
1927Gamblers anonymous2831
1928Luton All Stars2831
1929Atlantic Bulls2831
1930Cave Men2830
1931Alberton Dolphins2829
1932Farting Bulldogs2829
1933Lanka Lions2829
1934Burki CC2828
1935Indorama2751
1936The Wet Indies2748
1937Gianyar2740
1938Wombats2738
1939Seatides Sharks2738
1940Wirral Dream Team2736
1941Blue Lions2734
1942Northiam Cricket Club 2734
1943San Francisco Seals2734
1944Top Deck2732
1945RMC 12730
1946Sydney Winter Dream Team2730
1947Nick's Mum's Team2730
1948West Indies2730
1949Sons of Pitches 12730
1950Team Garden Cricket2728
1951The Warriors2727
1952Darjeeling Cricket Club2727
1953The Yellow Bombers2727
1954Perry Nationals2642
1955JHB Strikers2635
1956The Beatables2634
1957Rajputana2634
1958Old School2633
1959Aylesbury Team 22633
1960Aston OE2632
1961YOLO2632
1962Spot Fixers2631
1963Phoenix Sport2631
1964Mumbai Aliens2631
1965Granny Smashers2631
1966Lone Rangers2630
1967South Perth Swans2629
1968Caught Short2629
1969UKFast2629
1970POC2629
1971NudeNuts2629
1972The Fine Legs2629
1973Battle of the Codes - Union2628
1974Kothu Rotti2628
1975Wenty Leagues U132627
1976Lenton Oilers2627
1977Leicester Panthers2627
1978Princess Road CC2627
1979Hooky the Cripple & Co.2627
1980Merchants iiNET2554
1981Nashua Pumas2536
1982Rock&Rollers2536
1983Puffadders2535
1984The DNA2534
1985stc Pumas2532
1986Blue Balls2531
1987BF2531
1988Rish's Ringers2531
1989The Rubberneckers2530
1990Sugden Strollers2529
1991Speedy's Super Sloggers2529
1992Summertime social2529
1993Wolves All-Stars2528
1994Lahore badshah2528
1995Double Bubble2528
1996Enterprise Blue Prints2527
1997wolverton hawks2527
1998The Dunsandle Vipers2526
1999Manly United2525
2000Wolves 82525
2001Scared Hitless2525
2002D82454
2003Leicester Criminals2439
2004Newenden CC2434
2005Beatson House Buckaneers2433
2006Droppers and Floppers2433
2007West Rand (DT)2432
2008Cleveland Steamers2429
2009Mushroom Mafia2428
2010CCC United2428
2011Part Time Jocks2428
2012Conrodz All Starz2428
2013Crazy 8's2427
2014Rye2427
2015Pitch Burners2427
2016Team SA2426
2017The Warriors2426
2018Layminshire2426
2019Beamers2425
2020Swami Army2425
2021Wallaboks2425
2022Amagluglug2425
2023The Mavericks...2425
2024BNZ Retail South2425
2025Leisurejobs' Bangers2424
2026Normo FYC2424
2027My Glass Studs2342
2028Danny & The Morrisons2338
2029Rare B-Sides2338
2030INDIAN'S2336
2031Mirfield Musketeers2336
2032The Mabuk Kenalpots2332
2033Hainault Belters2330
2034The Londhoni Bridge2329
2035LMS Primary Club B2328
2036Order of the TukTuk2328
2037THE FEARLESS VIKINGS2328
2038UMCC Dream Team2327
2039CROYDON LIONS CRICKET CLUB2326
2040Kenya Match Fixers2326
2041Blue Moustaches2326
2042The Hangovers 22326
2043langa cricket club2326
2044Bolton Deane and Derby Cricket Club (club)2326
2045TFL Pirates2326
2046Vaal Triangle (DT)2326
2047Wapping Hockey & Cricket Club2325
2048Mitre Ducks2325
2049Money on Red2325
2050Kia Mau2325
2051East Oxford Warriors2324
2052Team Rocket2324
2053Whywait plumbing2324
2054Ocean 132324
2055RumpleSmoothSkin2324
2056WC2324
20577 Cricketers & an Aussie2324
2058Kool Beanz2324
2059Rebel Fraction2324
2060Disco Ninjas2324
2061ByE-RoUnD!!!2324
2062Warneys Legends2239
2063Deep Impact2237
2064Black Panthers2233
2065NBs2231
2066Strikers2228
2067Slippery Gypsies2227
2068G C PUNJABI BOYS2227
2069IAS CC2226
2070Old Parks Cricket Club2226
2071Stella VIII2225
2072The Imperials2225
2073Harrow Warriors2225
2074Clarence Colliers2224
2075Port Elizabeth (DT)2224
2076Ingenuity Biffa's2224
2077The Jizzers2224
2078LMS Primary Club A2224
2079Sydney Australians2224
2080Rysmiere2224
2081Mad Dogs2223
2082Woesranders2223
2083Big Hitter's2223
2084Tanbridge Tuskers2223
2085LMS Invitation All Stars2223
2086Prince of Wales2223
2087Ferrets International2223
2088Bombers Boys2222
2089Benson & Hedges2222
2090Dion Nash's Angry Men2222
2091Coventry Badshahs2222
2092Vaal Rebels2222
2093Augusta Challengers2132
2094O.B. FRAMPTON 112130
2095NWL 2020 CC2130
2096Benson & Edges2128
2097Demons2127
2098Cunning Stunts2126
2099Regent College2126
2100Freedom and Justice for Chris Cairns2126
2101MC Standing2126
2102playboys2125
2103Ridgies2125
2104The Townhallers2125
2105Africa2124
2106Mik & Moer2124
2107LMS Yankies2124
2108Canaries2124
2109St Marks2124
2110Somerset CCC2124
2111The Primary Club2124
2112Oceans Eleven2123
2113Bevo All Stars2122
21148 lions2122
2115Harrogate Hawks2122
2116LA Chargers2122
2117CBA Shebangabangers2122
2118Kaiser Crickets2122
2119Blue Bolt2121
2120Lexus Security2121
2121Maritimes Malinga's Slingers2121
2122Ressies2121
21238 Angry Beavers2121
2124Dik doorings (DEFUNCT)2034
2125Afghan Cricket Club2031
2126Aylesbury Team 12027
2127Denby CC2027
2128Graces CC2026
2129Die Pofadders2026
2130Incredibles2025
2131Dascher Dragons2025
2132Logicalis2024
2133Royals2024
2134Thrashers2024
2135The City Bulls2024
2136LCCC2024
2137Sydney Uni C&S2023
2138Salford Hawks2023
2139Rest Of The World (World Champs 2010)2023
2140Calypso Kings2022
2141Duck Hunters2022
2142cricketlovers.com2022
2143Lake George Hotel Bunyips II2022
2144Phat Pitches2022
2145NSW Parliamentarians2021
2146Greenhithe Dream team2021
2147The Night Watchmen2021
2148Crowhurst Park2021
2149SINGHA SPORTS2021
2150Warner Bros2021
2151WOSSKOW BROWN2021
2152Gully Crackers2021
2153Wenty Leagues U14/12021
2154Mick's Mighty Marauders2021
2155Leicester Ringers2021
2156Blazing wizards2020
2157baindi cricket club!2020
2158Guildford City2020
2159Match Fixers2020
2160LoBaTs2020
2161Pumper Box C.C.2020
2162Boksburg Breukers2020
2163AMO Lions2020
2164Millais Musketeers2020
2165Rib Ticklers2020
2166University of Indonesia1940
2167Aryans (CA Eagles)1933
2168Finger Puppet Mafia1932
2169TURBO V8s1931
2170Horsham Lions1930
2171Primary Club of Australia B1928
2172Banten1928
2173Bearded Dragons1928
2174Italian Suede CC1927
2175Lankan Lions.1926
2176Southampton Property sloggers1926
2177Badung1925
2178Port Sunlight CC Legends1925
2179Ben Rhydding Ladies1925
2180Bedfordview (DT)1924
2181Linfox1924
2182Mac Warriors1924
2183Dingoes1923
2184Waverley 1923
2185The Mighty Ducks1923
2186Joburg Jiants (DT)1923
2187Willis1923
2188Islington Cricket Club1922
2189Norfolk & Chance1922
2190Outdoor Legends1922
2191Wickham Park Wannabes1922
2192STARS1922
2193hollywood gunners1922
2194Harare Hoax's1922
2195The Real Chokers1921
2196Groen Mambas1921
2197Peldon Rose1921
2198Warnie's Hussey's1921
2199The Epitome1921
2200Logikal Consulting1921
2201Boertjies1921
2202Scared Shotless1921
2203Can't Bat1921
2204Plastic Mend1920
2205Devon TT1920
2206Flaming dragon1920
2207Springs Warriors1920
2208Nissan UK1920
2209The Bushwackers1919
2210Camperdown Dragons1919
2211200th Invitational1919
2212Team Tokolosh1919
2213Chak de cricket club1919
2214The Dark Horses1919
2215Eurofins labs1919
2216The bashers1919
2217SKLPCC1919
2218Sloppy Swingers1837
2219Lahori Boys1828
2220In Beer We Trust1826
2221Flying Hellfish1826
2222Hit and Run1826
2223Maftown Gladiatorz1825
2224XP Tridatu Klungkung1824
2225iPlay1824
2226Benson & Hedges EastRand1824
2227Nice Option1823
2228Gentlemen of Sven CC1823
2229MKCC Outlaws1823
2230Shahid Boom Boom Afridi1823
2231Alberton (DT)1822
2232Sherborne Pilgrims1822
2233Croc's XI1822
2234Skipton Cavaliers1822
2235Shoodabeens1822
2236Rumdog Millionaires1821
2237The Ringers1821
2238Blades & Triggers1821
2239Wilde Honde1821
2240The Pride Hards1821
2241Davis81821
2242hillbillies1821
2243Kenkastle1820
2244The DREAM Team1820
2245Last Man Stands XI1820
2246Emus1820
2247Elegantly Wasted1820
2248Winaphobia1820
2249IFSD1820
2250Centurion Super Kings1819
2251Fancy Dans(W'ltn)1819
2252Feles Mala!1819
2253Sandown Swingers1819
2254mafias1819
2255Devonshire CC1819
2256Buddies1819
2257Minehead CC1819
2258Broomfield Bashers1819
2259Benoni Dream Team1819
2260Pak Eagles1819
2261Thunder Buddies1819
2262Indigenous1819
2263Undertakers1819
2264Monash Blues1819
2265Seekoeie1818
2266Highway Panthers1818
2267Klungkung Ladies1818
2268Barnes SS41818
2269Singha Sports Canberra1818
2270Silicon Valley Stallions1818
2271Wetherspoons Staff1818
2272Appliances Online1818
2273Atlantis Cricket Club1818
2274City Press Boundary Riders1818
2275Contact Energisers1818
2276Queensbury CC1746
2277Indus1734
2278Tru Blu1725
2279delete1723
2280Hackney Teachers1723
2281Zero Tolerance Minolta1722
2282Sutton Coldfield Ladies1722
2283Cricket Asylum1722
2284Labasa Loundas1722
2285Indian Premium League1721
2286Lashings VIII 2nd 1720
2287P of S Dads1720
2288Barton Boys1720
2289Port Sunlight CC Chairman's 81720
2290Scorpions1720
2291The Mazars Boundary Squad1719
2292Hello Bill?1719
2293Catch Me If You Can1719
2294Air Energi1719
2295Team Harvey1719
2296Manchester Boys1719
2297Otterham Otters1718
2298Who Cares!1718
22995 Kyles and some other guys1718
2300Concannon1718
2301SC Flat Track Bullies1718
2302The Regiment1718
2303UMCC Leavers1718
2304Aldridge1718
2305UMCC Sri Lanka1717
2306Bye1717
2307The Sprouters1717
2308Johannesburg Protea1717
2309Combined ZooLake Juniors11717
2310B.F1717
2311SKLPCC 21717
2312Bromley Lions1717
2313Boere 21717
2314Maverick's Warming Up1637
2315Gravesend Asian Cricket Club1630
2316Burton Latimer CC1623
2317Herts Hammers1623
2318Team Avengers1620
2319RBC1620
2320The Tropics1619
2321Gorkhali Boys1619
2322perivale panthers cricket club1619
2323Bat & Balls CC1619
2324The Bye1619
2325Ghetto Allstars1618
2326Pretoria Mavericks1618
2327Betfair1618
2328Pakistani munday1618
2329Salman Butt Invitation XI1618
2330Raj's Rasta Rebels1618
2331GHOST RIDERS1618
2332Walkabout Wicketers1618
2333SAGGY GREENS1618
2334Two Piece Feed1618
2335Bullsharks1617
2336Geography CC1617
2337Lehman's Boys1617
2338Indoor Outdoor Flow1617
2339Bradman Crest1617
2340Yellow Submariners1617
2341Phoenix Sport B1617
2342Orange Sundays1617
2343Dom Gibbs1617
2344sh!ts and giggles1616
2345Big Fish1616
2346Schooner of drambuie1616
2347Horsforth Hall Park1616
2348Carter Backer Winter1616
2349Rare Breed1616
2350The Morning Glory!!1616
2351Mitcham CC (club)1616
2352HTFU1616
2353Bankstown National Sports1616
2354BETTY SWALLOCKS1616
2355Jesters1616
2356benoni hawks1616
2357Scorchers1616
2358Port Sunlight CC Captain's 81616
2359Leg Stump1616
2360Standard bank Team 21616
2361Monkey Spankers1616
2362Kimberley Hawks1616
2363Windsor Storm1616
2364Eastern Puma1616
2365Primary Club of Australia A1616
2366LMC Daredevils1616
2367Scroteam1534
2368Revesby Workers1524
2369The Replacements1522
2370Summer Hill Cricket Club1520
2371DHRONA' S 1520
2372Boere1519
2373Cow Corner1519
2374Lagaan1519
2375Bretherens 1519
2376Railboys1519
2377Darren Li1519
2378ISA Ace1519
2379Clapham Common Roamers1519
2380Invitational 8's1519
2381Banbury Nightlife1518
2382essendon warriors 1518
2383Ridgies Shots1518
2384HeavenBet.com1518
2385Special K 19751518
2386TBC1518
2387Wingdale Warriors1518
2388Paddy Power1518
2389Phillip Tufnell Fielding Academy1518
2390Talk Talk1517
2391Canberra Royals1517
2392Richie and the Boys1517
2393Sheffield Sloggers1517
2394Pips Fish VIII1517
2395The Chundering Dragons1517
2396Masekinnes1517
2397Horsham Stallions1517
2398Alley Cats 1517
2399Arrested Development1517
2400Willow-sticks1516
2401Chiene + Tait1516
2402McG Nic Mustangs1516
2403Northern Speed Bumps1516
2404Pandas1516
2405Dark Knights1516
2406Fancy Daniels1516
2407Rosebery Renegades1516
2408Sons of Pitches (CENT)1516
2409Blue Balls1516
2410Boat People1516
2411Jiju Giants1516
2412WELLLQ1516
2413Eight Balls1516
2414Top Steel Superchargers1516
2415Retro Joes1516
2416Tshwane Thunder (DT)1515
2417The Backyard Eight1515
2418Foregone Conclusion1515
2419Magpies1515
2420HMT Titans1515
2421Die Motte1515
2422Renegades1515
2423Oh Yes Bruv1515
2424The hawks1515
2425benson and edges - OLD1515
2426Van der Mentals1515
2427Psycho Strikers1515
2428LOL1515
2429slacktraps1515
2430Team Worsa1515
2431BBC Winners1515
2432DD Warriors cc1515
2433Lahore United1430
2434All Boks1427
2435The Scandanavian Moose1424
2436Wazza Warriors1423
2437Bangalore United1422
2438Pudsey Congs1421
2439Sons of Pitches (PTA)1421
2440Eastside Rovers1420
2441Nihilent Chargers1420
244269erz1420
2443KE1419
2444Spare Slot1419
2445bane bala1419
2446Australian Apaches1419
24471300 111 1111419
2448super eight1418
2449Baker Tilly1418
2450Puma Woema1418
2451Innocent Bystanders1418
2452old boys1418
2453One Hit Wonders1418
2454The Ouens1417
2455Little India -Salad Dodgers1417
2456Gore 81417
2457Shiro's heroes1417
245816 Balls to Come1417
2459Holler1417
2460HEAT STRIKERS1417
2461Kuils River Cobras1417
2462Harlequin BB1417
2463Mambas (Pta)1417
2464The Tenth 1417
2465the groom1417
2466Team Hodgey1416
2467Weston Creek VIII1416
2468Karori Horny Horses1416
2469Hoobajoobz1416
2470Power House1416
2471Boundary Runners1416
2472Contact Law1416
24738 Inch1416
2474Balls of Fire1416
2475Lemon Cutters1416
2476Fatty Omentum1416
2477Banten1416
2478Ballz deep1415
2479Telstra1415
2480Jesmond Jaguars1415
2481Samwa1415
2482CCF Griffons1415
2483Dutch oven1415
2484West London Warriors1415
2485Running on Empty1415
2486birmingham stars1415
2487Deft Division1415
2488kooked1415
2489Master Blasterz1415
2490The Rock1415
2491Hornets1415
2492Rooiberg Raiders1415
2493God`s Of War1415
2494UNTOUCHABLE 81415
2495Die Wilde Klawers1415
2496The Happy Slappers1414
2497Doncaster Dynamos1414
2498My Brother's Wicket Keeper1414
2499Team W 31414
2500Die Krieke1414
2501gumball tour1414
2502Making Hay Whilst The Sun Shines1414
2503Nothing Yet1414
2504Ken's Textiles1414
2505Plucky M's1414
2506Kerala XI1414
2507Wet DreamTeam1414
2508Ou Pads1414
2509The Dibbinsdale inn-credibles1414
2510Griffins1414
2511We’ve got the runs1414
2512UBS CC II1414
2513Violators1414
2514Macca Mad Boys1414
2515The Patel Club1414
2516Big Blasters1414
2517Harold Wood CC trial team 11414
2518Orpington Banditz1414
2519Bangladeshi 81414
2520LMS Viper1414
2521Trojans1414
2522Cairns Fudge CC London1414
2523Saracens CC1414
2524Steadfast1414
2525The Full Tosses(AKL)1414
2526Harrison's Heroes1414
2527Motley Crew1414
2528West Sydney Dream Team1414
2529Hornets1333
2530Kingfisher Veterans1332
2531The Royal Super Octagon Kings1326
2532Penang Cricket Club1324
2533Zoltan1323
2534Leigh lions1322
2535Portslade1320
2536Churchill Investments VIII1318
2537Wivey Wildgoats1318
2538B2B Chargers1318
2539PCCC1318
2540Ultra-Elec Sparks1317
2541Runaway Socials1317
2542The Mall Palls1317
2543THE CRANEBROOK BOYS1317
2544Got No Runs1317
2545Duronto Boys1317
2546Mafikeng Desi Boys1317
2547The Bears1317
2548Easts Exiles1316
2549BNZ1316
2550Crowthorne & Crown Wood1316
2551BlackRock1316
2552Eagles1316
2553Pomp Rewolwers1316
2554GOTW1316
2555The Panthers1316
2556Whittington Wildcats1315
2557Aston Carter XI1315
2558The Smokies1315
25598 Mate1315
2560Santandergbm1315
2561Walsall Stars1315
2562Hedge Hunters1315
2563Churchill1315
2564Brisbane Kalu Gull1314
2565Telkom NER1314
2566Golden Oldies1314
2567Chez's chargers1314
2568Unity CC1314
2569Basils1314
2570The insatiable hobos1314
2571Spare Slot Man Div 11314
2572Fours & 6s1314
2573Ropebusters1314
2574LMS Allstars1314
2575Harrow Lightening1314
2576The Wooden Ducks1314
2577Grumpy Old Men1314
2578Urban Projects London Ltd1314
2579The Aesthetics Squad1314
2580Sons of Hookers1314
2581The untouchables1314
2582super sharks1313
2583The Sons of Pitches (Clapham)1313
25844-Play1313
2585Kensington & Chelsea Cricket Club1313
2586Lion Brown Bombers1313
2587Montica Tigers1313
2588Die Leeus1313
2589Chopsticks1313
2590Cowboys From Hell1313
2591The Legends (SA)1313
2592Gabroos1313
2593Penalizers1313
2594Will Run For Beer1313
2595The HasBeens1313
2596Bankfin Cowboys1313
2597MKAIR Cricket Club1313
2598Action United1313
2599Bromley Beamers1313
2600Newham 6th Form College1313
2601East Force1313
2602KAVAALIERS1313
2603Slot 11313
2604Hard Factorians1313
2605Multicultural1313
2606easi as1313
2607punters1313
2608BLOUKAAS1313
2609Jonte's Juggernaut1313
2610Ace's & 8's1313
2611thunderballs1313
2612Black Panthers1313
2613Ticon Tigers1313
2614Purple Cobras1313
2615The Gong Battlers1313
2616Son of RAD1313
2617Black Stumps1242
2618Allporto Spitfires1221
2619Hangover 8 SA1221
2620Wahoo Bar SO'TON CC1220
2621Buckets VIII1219
2622Skandia1217
2623Low Moor Holy Trinity CC1217
2624cunch of bunts1216
2625Khans united1216
2626The Predators1216
2627MONASH1216
2628Chicken Licken1216
2629Flat Track Bullies1216
2630West Sussex Team1215
2631Cunning Stuntz1215
2632Kimberley Daredevils1215
2633waltham forest Int cricket club1215
2634The Hunts1215
2635Bangladesh Super Kings1215
2636Hub C.C.1215
2637The Commandos1214
2638Kings XI Durban1214
2639Lunch Cutters1214
2640Sargent Peppers1214
2641NXIS1214
2642Ham Strollers1214
2643Ngahere Gold1214
2644HWCC1214
264550 Shades of Rob1214
2646Boonies1214
2647Birkenhead Dream Team1213
2648Tuks 71213
2649The Bludgers1213
2650Kensington Kings1213
2651Nasons1213
2652QUAD XI CC1213
2653Under Eleven 1213
2654Doncaster Knight Riders1213
2655Smash it1213
2656Super Eight1213
2657Poenjabs1213
2658Blue Square Yard Dogs1213
2659LMS Wirral Dream Team1213
2660Hurlstone Park cricket club1213
2661The Master Batters1213
2662The Beef Cheese Alohas.1212
2663MEB ccc1212
2664Telstra1212
2665Wickersley Knight Riders1212
2666Gazza's X11 1212
2667Half Baked1212
2668All Chrome Bits1212
2669Bitzas1212
2670Irish Mafia1212
2671Average Joes1212
2672Ka-pow 21212
2673Oppie Studente1212
2674Screaming Eagles1212
2675Sultans of Swing 1212
2676Crusaders1212
2677The Kickass Mates1212
2678The Chunderers1212
2679Kanniedood Super Heros1212
2680The Legends1212
2681SBF1212
2682Manhattan Wolves1212
2683SHAGGAS81212
2684Eight Ducks In The Shed1212
2685Silky Smooth1212
2686Cisco Asia1212
2687Cisco1212
2688Morton Cricket Club1212
2689Mighty Blasters1212
2690Maritime 2nd VIII1212
2691Multiple Scoregasms1212
26928After1212
2693MELBOURNE MARAUDERS1212
2694Gypsy's (Melbourne Office)1212
2695Street Chance Super81212
2696Ringmer Rebels1212
2697Broadway Stars1212
2698Westend1212
2699The Human Tanks1212
2700Sydney Slashers1212
2701MCEC1212
2702Pandamonium1127
2703SW4G1123
2704The MotorBoaters1121
2705Cow Corner Cavaliers1120
2706Bench warmers1119
2707Meriden CC1118
2708Sydney Tolpar1118
2709Knight riders cricket club1117
2710Bright future kings1117
2711Epping Boys1117
2712Cross Bat Kings1116
2713Feiyue VIII1116
2714Paddington Wreckers1115
2715TRepadtion1115
2716Grubber Ducks1115
2717Sparta1115
2718El Cunado's1115
2719The Gentlemen of Islington Cricket Club1115
2720Wycombe Smashers1114
2721Terrible 81114
2722Regulators1114
2723Tippin Run1114
2724Pink Panthers1114
2725Merrill Lynch Sydney 2nd VIII1114
2726Luca Cumani1114
2727Wicket Wannabe's - OLD1114
2728DFL Barberians1114
2729Wenty League Tigers - U121113
2730Goldwagen1113
2731Hobgoblin Nomads Cricket Club1113
2732Lahore Badshas1113
2733The Beans1113
2734The Good The Bad & The Googly1113
2735Kiwi Karma1113
2736Mike Gatting1113
2737West Wittering1113
2738Angry Birds1112
2739East Leeds1112
2740Pakistani Lions1112
2741Few Good Men1112
2742Red Ant1112
2743Wymap1112
2744Hansie Gibbs1112
2745Randwick CC1112
2746The Naan Meers1112
2747Line 'N' Length!1112
2748Sasol Vipers1112
2749Punjabi Stars1112
2750Wrecking Crew1112
2751Kolkata Ruff Riders1112
2752Ad Astra Adders1112
2753The Muffin Men II1112
2754JPOP's1112
2755Plastic Soldiers1112
2756Vikings1112
2757University of Warwick Gypsies1112
2758Mulgoa CC1112
2759P of S Mates1112
2760Team England1112
2761Local Mix1112
2762Piggy Styris1112
2763SHOBS1112
2764SKWID SKWAD1112
2765Western Sydney All Stars1111
2766NNR Nightriders1111
2767Thurston FC Daredevils1111
2768V.I.D.1111
2769HT1111
2770Xers1111
2771KPMG Cricket Club1111
2772Foreigners1111
2773Dick's XII1111
2774Bradman Friends1111
2775James' 81111
2776Florist Arms CC1111
2777Knightriders1111
2778Full Tossers1111
2779Silver Saints.Com1111
2780Cardinals1111
2781Pure Blonde Ryders1111
2782The Spitting Cobras1111
2783Superly Pumped1111
2784Blick Rothenberg1111
2785The Flying Dutchmen1111
2786Page XI1111
2787Stevie Cheese's Invitational 81111
2788Adelaide Riders1111
2789North Sydney Dream Team1111
2790Normo OBC1111
2791Mighty Pandas1111
2792Poolia1111
2793Fcukers1111
2794The Spartans1111
2795The Baggy Greys1111
2796Bharuch Cricket Coaching Academy (club)1111
279792 Young Guns1111
2798Sons Of Pitches (Auckland)1111
2799Sloggers1111
2800Adelaide Vaders1111
2801Span Hammer1111
2802Geo Networks1111
2803Eastern Suburbs Aussies1111
2804The Whomping Willows1111
2805The Chucker Brothers1111
2806Bat Off1111
2807PCS Warriors1111
2808Slippery Wicket1111
2809Preston warriors1111
2810Durant Cricket1111
2811Potti Rottis1111
2812The Prime8's1111
2813Tuskers1111
2814Deakin Chargers1111
2815LOSERS!!!1111
2816Delfos Cubs1111
2817Porn Stars1111
2818Indian Hawks1111
2819Mufti 81111
2820B4K1111
2821The Top Edges1023
2822M.C.A. Lions1020
2823St Patrick's Old Boys Cricket Club1017
2824Southern Wolves1016
2825optimus prime1016
2826sanur1016
2827delete1016
2828Redskycricketclub 1015
2829Saltley Street Giants1015
2830Carmels1015
2831South Africa T201014
2832Sydney Terminators U121014
2833Reckitts1014
2834Blue Flame1014
2835Barely Bluies CC1013
2836Bristans1013
2837Manchester University Nomads1013
2838Liverpool1012
2839East Keswick Eagles1012
2840Pak Tarana1012
2841Sufi Stars1012
2842Coomera Carpenters1012
2843Klopjag1012
2844Slovak iGypsy's Social Cricket Club1012
2845Crescent Cricket Club1012
2846Western Sydney Wolves 1012
2847The Isotopes1012
2848The Brothers' Boys1012
2849Valiant Posties1012
2850Sun's Out1012
2851UOM Indian Sloggers1012
2852Ranfurly Rooters1011
2853Hackers1011
2854Sunshine brothers1011
2855Skeen Primary School1011
2856Late Entrant (once Balgowlah available)1011
2857Manchester knight riders 1011
2858Fosse Foxes1011
2859Infosys1011
2860Derela1011
2861Standard Bank Team 11011
2862No Spring Chickens1011
2863dream team1011
2864Anzac Knight Riders1011
2865JVL Destroyers1011
2866Warpigs1011
2867Swan View1011
2868Klippies & Coke1011
2869Dodgy Dealers1011
2870Red Rum1011
2871Why Nots1011
2872AA's1011
2873Ridgies Pints1011
2874No Donny, these men are nihilists1011
2875Punjland Warriors1011
2876PMB CRACKERS1011
2877NSN_SA1011
2878Na Soep Cooler Box1011
2879Bass Ass1011
2880Royales Super 81011
2881The Aspiration Group1011
2882lkc academy crickets1010
2883YRG Eagles1010
2884Ac3z1010
2885Pretoria Dragons1010
2886Absinthe Minded Fools1010
2887The Average Joe's1010
2888Area Codes1010
2889North Streak Buccaneers1010
2890SHS scorchers1010
2891WorsaYGS1010
2892Heavy Rollers1010
2893Croydon Maximus1010
2894Who Else!!1010
2895Ssb Daredevils1010
2896The All Rounders (aus)1010
2897Blitz It Bandits1010
2898Bangalore Bulls1010
2899Booyakasha1010
2900The Subnuts1010
2901Hampton Street Cricket Club1010
2902Third Leg1010
2903BB Smashers1010
2904Kalahari Dingbats1010
2905The Nurdlers1010
2906Super Smashers1010
2907Grotters1010
2908Royal Richelieu's1010
2909The Cougars1010
2910Dreamers1010
2911Charity Match 21010
2912Sri Lanka1010
2913Oujonges1010
2914Collyers College1010
2915MosPius1010
2916Tattersalls1010
2917Wetherby1010
2918Villawood - Hughes1010
2919The Doves1010
2920Sydney Sri Lankans1010
2921harrow1010
2922New Astley Club1010
2923SBSS XI1010
2924The Silly Points1010
2925Leeds & District Dream Team1010
2926TBA 11010
2927hamilton buckaneers1010
2928MASTERCLEAN CRICKET CLUB1010
2929Mahesh's Team - TBC1010
2930London Dream Team1010
2931Stortech Sloggers1010
2932Rats Of Arundel1010
2933BT Lockers CC1010
2934Dreadlock Holiday C.C.1010
2935The Western Outlaws1010
2936ROW1010
2937Deccan chargers1010
2938koning kriek1010
2939Ducks 'r' us1010
2940Happy Hookers921
2941The Big Stumps919
2942B TEAM915
2943full monty914
2944West Ham Bengal Cricket club913
2945Hit IT912
2946Santa Clara - TWO912
2947Action Men912
2948The Gurus912
2949OPPI MOOT 912
2950Sydney Kiwis912
2951Benoni Hawks912
2952FFF911
2953PTA TORNADOS911
2954Sunday Slashers911
2955Tip & Run911
2956Deanos Deliverance911
2957Redbacks911
2958Hector Protectors911
2959Lass All Stars911
2960Young Rivals911
2961Heavy Ball Hitters911
2962PTA Scorpions911
2963Daimond ducks911
2964Silica911
2965Millais Musketeers911
2966The Heathcoat Heat910
2967Beaver Ford VIII910
2968Wings Eleven910
2969Men of Donner910
2970Fanie Viljoen's Paragliding Academy910
2971Mighty Badgers910
2972The Internationals910
2973SGI Law910
2974DKI910
2975Brisbane Nepalese Cricket Club910
2976The Slappers910
2977Butter Chicken910
2978Havin' A Bat910
2979Lon2222910
2980Bearded Clams910
2981Got the runs910
2982The Multiple Scorgasms910
2983Vaal Scorpions910
2984Serco Middle East910
2985Battersea Ironsides910
2986PTA - Cowboys910
2987S S Cricket Club910
2988DH / SD910
2989The Spinners910
2990Norfolk Enchants910
2991Nighthawks 910
2992Trinity tnx910
2993Kimberley Unlimited910
2994Cambridge Super Kings99
2995Chris Martins 899
2996All Roader All stars99
2997Silly Sloggers99
2998GB Sook's XII99
2999Hatch End99
3000BLCC select99
3001Western Tigers99
3002The Degenerates 99
3003Sanoma Gullies99
3004The Super Dudes99
3005Care in the Community CC99
3006All out for 0-1-299
3007Muff99
3008mobile cobras99
3009Wenty Leagues u/1199
3010The Alcoholocaust99
3011HYDERABAD BLUES99
3012scorpionz 99
3013hackney99
3014Channel 4 News Team99
3015hurley burley99
3016CANTA LANKANS99
3017Badly Packed Kebabs99
3018Got Balls99
3019HOT JIK99
3020Smartie Smugglers99
3021The Routes!!99
3022Albion Hotel C.C.99
3023The Bilevels C.C99
3024The Rebel Tour99
3025Bond Panga99
3026Jonesy Choked in the Netball GF99
3027Ipswich Open Red99
3028INVINZ99
3029K.G.B99
3030Surgical Spirits99
3031London Lions99
3032The Saints99
3033WC Slot 599
3034The Raging Bulls99
3035Rietrotte99
3036The Eclectics99
3037Fathers and Sons99
30387 Boere & 'n Soutie99
3039Eastham Puffins99
3040Old Mate99
3041Barnes SS199
3042Barbarians x 299
3043North Ngaio Nightmares99
3044English WC Barbarians99
3045The big Boys99
3046Dirty Murkins99
3047The Jason's99
3048Sons of Pitches DBN99
3049Buleleng99
3050The 9c's99
3051Panjab Warriors99
3052Simmons & Simmons99
3053Credit Suisse99
3054Centurion Wombats DUPLICATED99
3055Villawood - Fowler99
3056Team Archibald99
3057Arthur's crew99
3058The Knights99
3059Clapham Hill Legends99
3060Nick.Kurzel VIII99
3061Suspects99
3062Corley 199
3063Lightcliffe99
3064Tosh Might Not Play Every Week99
3065Farmers99
3066Undefined99
3067Sharrow stallions99
3068Six Stitches99
3069Beliebers99
3070Free Beer99
3071Pooza819
3072JoburgDareDevils819
3073woodsa814
3074High Rollers VIII813
3075Thirsty Lads813
3076NHS Aylesbury813
3077Bretforton cc (club)813
3078NHS Protect812
3079Wowtown812
3080A-Team811
3081Pablo's 8-Balls811
3082We will try811
3083Wednesday Slashers811
3084The Cobras811
3085London Tigers A810
3086Bengal Tigers810
3087The Wrinkles810
3088Senayan810
3089Fat Fellas810
3090Raging Mongrels810
3091Late Cutters810
3092Central Lancs League89
3093Thundercats89
3094TFP89
3095Afghan Lions89
3096WIPRO89
3097Ringers89
3098Afghans 1189
3099ballbags89
3100Finance Corp89
3101Tokolosies89
3102The Wolf-Pac89
3103Stump Rattlers89
3104Team John Deere89
3105grey mads89
3106Thommo's Gonno!89
3107Harry Thompson VIII89
3108PRO-BEER GS89
3109cape cobras89
3110The Trawlers89
3111D.N.A89
3112Oracle XI89
3113Incredible Sulks89
3114Sydney Rest of World89
3115Gentlemen please89
3116One To Come (OTC)89
3117The Country Bulls89
3118Waaaaasim aKKKKram89
3119RT Harris Cricket Club89
3120BYE89
3121The Lucky 8's89
3122Who eight all the pies89
3123Nick's Knights89
3124Manchester Panthers, Manchester Boys89
3125Total Under Dogs89
3126Northern Barbarians89
3127Eight Superstars89
3128Scan Super Strikers v2.xlsx89
3129Bradleigh89
3130The Spin Doctors89
3131Sils CC89
3132Real Chokers 289
3133Stag Meisters88
3134Sir Michael Stoute88
3135Bullets88
3136Sam's Team88
3137Broadbridge Heath XIII88
3138Leichhardt carpet court ALLSTARS 88
3139Team Barnes Cricket88
3140Manchester Lightning88
3141Zero Penetration88
3142BBC Billy Bowden's Crooked Finger88
3143The Fox and Hounds Royals88
3144TBC 288
3145Cabline88
3146Blitzkrieg88
3147Hamza88
3148The Merchants of Spin88
3149Black Stumps Cheetahs88
3150Crabs88
3151Spare Spot - Team TBC88
3152Team A88
3153Dougie and the lads88
3154Josh Graves VIII88
3155Harold Wood CC trial team 288
3156Sampford Swallows88
3157Drunken Ducks x 288
3158Unbreakable88
3159One bounce four88
3160Pastrami Army88
3161MAF88
3162Anglers88
3163Sunday Sessions88
3164Kempton Sloggers88
31658Kings88
3166Stealth88
3167Adidas CT88
31688 Sons of Pitches88
3169That's what SHE said!88
3170Radio Sport Pukelau88
3171Oxton Townfield Tigers88
3172The Deported88
3173Woodwackers88
3174Hays Finance88
3175The Backyard Bradmans88
3176The Clovers88
3177Fill Ins88
3178CULT FCB88
3179Just Essentials88
3180AKQA CC88
3181Disco Bieber88
3182Southern Mamba's88
3183The Chips Cordon88
3184Thumps Up88
3185Hitmen88
3186The Fungais88
3187the giants88
3188Hell's Pirates Cricket Club88
3189London Ninjas88
3190Tom.Brierley 888
3191GM Brothers88
3192Pakistain88
3193Hawaii Five an Over88
3194Kruger Park88
3195Banana Boys88
3196Silver Bullets88
3197Bombay Bashers88
3198New Zealand T2088
3199Massive Attack88
3200The Mighty Ducks 288
3201Purple Poontang88
3202Dynamite Ducks88
3203Maylands Rams88
3204William Morris Pub88
3205Regents Park CC88
3206Crease Lightning88
3207K9 PUKs88
3208Legends88
3209Eqstra Cartoon Legends88
3210Counter Strikers88
3211Baker Street Hooligans88
3212Odd-Balls88
3213Quickfires88
3214Mitchell’s Johnson88
3215Still better than the black caps88
3216Master Batters88
3217McArthur Super 8s88
3218Barnsley CC88
3219African Warriors88
3220Barnsley C'h'ops88
3221The Ararimu Pythons88
3222Rebel Knights Cricket Club88
3223Project X88
3224MDH TIGERS88
3225Flaming Flamingos88
3226Bits n Pieces88
3227Waverley Marrickville Pagewood Wombats88
3228Wenty U13s - 288
3229Liverpool88
3230London Eagles722
3231Spurs721
3232Wolfpack717
3233Tjopers714
3234The Cricket Club Formerly Known As Prince713
3235Die Tonkers713
3236Chad Yaar713
3237Spreadsheet Monkeys712
3238Hitmen712
3239CAC Waterloo Vikings712
3240Draper and the Drapettes711
3241Mighty Friars711
3242Swans C C711
3243‘The Passionate Few’ 710
3244Royal Mail Finance CC710
3245Lahore Lions710
3246Manringers710
3247Roekeloos710
3248Gledhow710
3249Bindaas79
3250the jiminey cricketers79
3251Aspire Sports79
3252The Wash Machine79
3253Platinum Cricket team79
3254JILDA'S79
3255Dikgat Squad79
3256Red Ant79
3257The Maestros79
3258Travis Perkins IT79
3259Himalayan Rangers78
3260Sprinter Zone Commercial78
3261Ingens Stipes78
3262Weasels78
3263Cricketer's Arms78
3264Kasta kheri78
3265Jaguars78
3266Tyseley knight riders78
3267Babe watch78
3268Cap Cobras78
3269Perform78
3270Bangol night righted78
3271Xpress Assassins78
3272Copy Cat Daredevils78
3273Panthers78
3274silly points78
3275Good Times Cricket Club78
3276fifty all out78
3277Bat Busters78
3278Yabbage78
3279Infidels CC78
3280The Pattersons78
3281QWERTY'S78
3282Dream Team78
3283Spinoffs78
3284Bestels XI78
3285Sedgies78
3286PLUMJAM78
3287Sloggers78
3288Charlie and the Machines78
3289Few Clever Men78
3290Bumblebees78
3291The Maiden Sixes78
3292ponm78
3293Gianyar78
3294BNP Paribas78
3295The Sweeps78
3296SSCC Wizards78
3297WSFC78
3298county boys78
3299Cookham Dean78
3300smashes77
3301Friends of Bangladesh CC77
3302Boom77
3303Team 277
3304"Zef Side"77
3305Yorkshire Trust A77
3306Northern Metro77
3307Ginger Ninja's77
3308Blakey's Shout77
3309Wowcher77
3310Godolpin A77
3311Sweepers77
3312BBC Library77
3313Nor'West Whackers77
3314The Dons77
3315babalaas bombers77
3316Tref & Trap77
3317Vauxhall Cavaliers77
3318Ealing 177
3319PAKISTAN UNITED77
3320Nottingham All Stars77
3321The Aces77
3322Team Ballistic 77
3323Sent Home Paki'ing77
3324Metal Boars77
3325Cornered Tigers77
3326Me Julies77
3327butchers77
3328Northern Crusaders77
3329Mount Lawley Panthers77
3330Lower Eltham CC77
3331Storms77
3332Digital MEDIA77
3333PSC WMD's77
3334Super Bats77
3335Nick Birthwistle + foreigners77
3336The Dirty Seamers77
3337PCC77
3338the gymea boys77
3339Met Ys Ja77
3340Philharmonic77
3341World in Motion77
3342T20 Tanks77
3343Top Shots..77
3344Cover Drive77
3345Kingston ChummzZ77
3346the hornets77
3347Awesome Possums77
3348George & Dragons77
3349Shit and Run77
3350Betty B Graders 77
3351The Beer Barons77
3352The SAMWA77
3353Slapheads77
3354HP Massive77
3355The Panthers NZ77
3356World 877
3357The Muffin Men UK77
3358Flat out and Loving It77
3359trailors77
3360Fluidic Sports 8 Aces77
3361The Full Tossers77
3362holborn assets77
3363Geotechnics77
3364The Green Army77
3365Rovers77
3366YOUNG STUDS77
3367Durham Occasionals77
3368Gunners77
3369Herbacks77
3370Lahore Badshas Old77
3371Thirsty Terds77
3372Cric Cravers77
3373northern knights77
3374punjabi sixers77
3375Ninjas77
3376CITY SLOGGERS77
3377Last877
3378The FFF77
3379Churchill Superkings77
3380Defenders of the Earth77
3381Varsity College77
3382The Spice Girls77
3383MV Polar Bears77
3384HHH 1st VIII77
3385International Cricketers Club SA77
3386Lee Cooper77
3387BOORGAT BABERS77
3388The Adelaide Ringers77
3389Godolphin B77
3390Monkeys II77
3391Spider Pigs77
3392The Sons Of Pitches77
3393Bangladesh CC77
3394One hit Wonders77
33951st Round Bye77
3396Greenhithe Invitational 877
3397Blue Team77
3398Manchester Metropolitan University77
3399Cognatel77
3400The SMP Stingers77
3401Hundhill Hornets77
3402Two sexes No sixes77
3403Seven Seas77
3404Thrumpton Thrashers77
3405NZ tigers77
3406Aylesbury Vale Academy Staff77
3407Herts Hustlers77
3408Mixers77
3409Team A77
3410To be advised77
3411Canary Wharf Rhinos77
3412The Horses77
3413The usual suspects77
3414Maverick's77
3415Old Wimbledonian CC77
3416Lee Nessling 877
3417STH-DOR CUBS77
3418Newcastle Brown Ringers77
3419Yorkshire Pirates77
3420Team C77
3421Team D77
3422Oxford Dictionary77
3423Alec MCC77
3424Travellers Rest CC77
3425Tsunami Army 1614
3426panthers cricket club612
3427The Sons of the Pitch612
3428Cricket Holigans612
3429Old Owens CC610
3430UMCC Tour Team69
3431University Bulls69
3432The Crusaders69
3433Alex Hodder VIII68
3434The Shagorrds68
3435K TOWN UNITED68
3436Austin Powers68
3437EPASR68
3438Old Salopians LBW68
3439Chak De Cricket Club 'B'68
3440Victorious Secret68
3441Satyam Computers Pty Ltd68
3442Joburg Tigers68
3443North Melbourne CC68
3444Shifty Shadows (old)67
3445Zimbabwe NZ67
3446Tech Old Boys67
3447NWCB Dragons67
3448Richie Benaud's 1167
3449The Wackas67
3450Expatriates SC67
3451Test Holland Park67
3452rutherford rambos67
3453Aryans CC67
3454Fully Six67
3455BJL Tornados67
3456Team Smartcall67
3457Team Rajas67
3458Drunken Soldiers67
3459dixie normous67
3460The Master Batter67
3461The Red Dragons67
3462Oak n Ash67
3463DANichols.Com67
3464Kanada Waters67
3465Broke Bat Mountain67
3466Smack My Pitch Up67
3467Comztek Crashers67
3468Ambassadors of Cricket67
3469Tron Buckaneers67
3470Mark Xerri VIII67
3471Cunning Stunts67
3472Cricket Lovers Club67
3473The Oxford Madmen67
3474Mohamed 867
3475Riverside Cricket Club67
3476A*r*y*a*n*s67
3477Grey Funder67
3478TMV CC167
3479Chilpys67
3480Liverpool Premier 267
3481Clutton CCC66
3482Backfoot Bangers66
3483Bachus66
3484The A-Team66
3485Sydney Chargers66
3486ARSM nforcers66
3487Black Ducks66
3488drunken masters66
3489Chris Tarrant66
3490The Foam Rangers