Team Unique Visits Page Total Visits
1Laver & Wood Cow Tippers23513898
2Wombats18243611
3Soy Quearns & The Wood Moths18124494
4Team Manchester17932788
5The Unwatchables16452815
6"Mixed Grill"15442309
7Crease Monkeys14312090
8Bench Warmers Joburg13882226
9Barclays Cricket Club13862783
10Jayhawks13221975
11Wyobi Wicket Warriors (WWW)12991831
12Bleed Blue12482208
13Sydney Shield12383097
14BrisVegas Blasters12102226
15KINGS VIII11811578
16AON All Stars11671771
17Pumpin Booty11372040
18The 2nd XI11361683
19Stonkers11251791
20Sofa King Good11202100
21Noosa Necromancers11201789
22Teesraz10772441
23yesnowait10771877
24Ocean 1210771786
25Young Lions10711764
26Tradies You Cant Trust10541528
27FJT Stallions10402075
28ATC 1st VIII10351478
29Forfeit10241620
30AZ-Sports10181309
31The A Team10152279
32Team of RAD9971533
33Seven and a half men9672782
34LMS Lashings VIII9651430
35The Boycotters9581792
36The Roaders9471856
37Thunder Strikers9381562
38Putney Super Vikings9212365
39Disco Dhobis9161396
40Nitto Blasters9081581
41Fireballs9051556
42Tap That9022009
43Lahore Badshaa's XII8951462
44Royal Super Challengers Punjab8911438
45Double D's8911426
46Rebels8801170
47Storm Chasers8721617
48Sixo Fenders8591342
49Desi Sloggers8572738
50Met Ys8341392
51Prickly Piranha Lickers8331143
52Conor and the Jets8161639
53Green Mambas8151413
54Woodies8051779
55Screaming Cats8031395
56Load Shedding7971345
57The Bolters7961291
58The Nightwatchmen7791568
5930 Somethings7791530
60weBnerd Whackers7751141
61Futura Sports Agency7631072
62Punjabi kings X17611539
63U14B7561356
64Underdogs!!!7561139
65THE DISPOSABLES7491198
66The Incrediballs7481441
67COBRAS7481236
68RCB (Royal Challengers Brisbane)7471557
69Midnight Kamikaze Pilots7391131
70Royal Badshahs7361442
71Old Arrack7341203
72Slugging Giants7291589
73Deadbeats726978
74GREEN ZONE725963
75Normal is Overrated7231494
76Die motte7231142
77FIGJAM7221006
78Raw Pace7201409
79Joburg Rebels7171169
80Karakoram Express7161372
81U Must Neva >>>Kaka705954
82Razed by Squirells7001223
83Brisbane All Sorts6951010
84DWYK694975
85Abby's Diner6891080
86Cold Pie6811382
87Sons of Pitches681885
88Sir R C Lots681825
89Ocean 116791024
90Hokken Foenders6761138
91Fancy Dans6741121
92The Germiston Super 86711033
93MAMBAS6702006
94Cant Remember6651125
95Wicket Wanabe's6541183
96Brad Beneke Plastering6531374
97Ashburton Groove6531005
98Rock Lobsters6491332
99Run Raiders648988
100The Avengers6461115
101Boom Afridi Boom6461051
102PWC Stick Cricketers6441086
103Humble Hibernators644947
104DareDevills6421031
105The Sons6411532
106Whackers6401042
107Backyard heroes6391558
108The Flying Bails6381191
109Fizzbangers6351619
110INA Turtles6351140
111Newcastle Hunters6341263
112Those Guys6321241
113Da Smashing Tiger6321135
114Mac Legends630745
115MCEC CC6291075
116Kahunas6281459
117Swindon Tigers6261173
118The Edge6261005
119Honeybadgercricket.com6211152
120Centurion Wombats621955
121Southern All Stars620907
122JDK INVADERS6171105
123Cool Runnings6151016
124Sticky Wicket6141069
125Chakwal Stars6121058
126Raging Johnsons6111030
127CricHQ611775
128All Gravy Baby609974
129The Challengers606940
130Awkward Turtles606928
131Pakolas6051488
132Spider Monkeys6051127
133Gary Sizzle6051017
134Taurus605902
135Captain Speedies6031070
136Royal Underdogs600955
137Education CC597965
138Hard Hitters5961064
139The Fossils595929
140Zapoi CC5921359
141Firsty Thuckers5881255
142Eight4sport5851100
143Old Fools5821055
144NZ Bombers5781164
145Honeybadgers578897
146TEAM W576794
147Kerry Packer Clique5751092
148Leave Pass Approved573877
149We Got The Runs573867
150DAA Cricket573775
151Trappers John570957
152Gujarat Giants5671257
153The Wombats5671128
154Shooter's XI567978
155Here For The Bar565981
156The Special Ones565860
157Joburg Avengers564944
158Desi Boyz564864
159Corpus Old Boys5621123
160Whispering Eye Pirates5621047
161Moot Cricket Club 1561950
162DGAF Internationals561846
163The DTL5581267
164Die Bliksems5581086
165Pumas557779
166Newtown Super Kings556887
167The Battlers556826
168The Old Firm554909
169The Talenders553874
170HB's553863
171Momentum Invictus550863
172Six Appeal544888
173Tool Saders543925
174The Chainhackers542828
175Gurukul542759
176Life Savers542728
177A-Team539971
178High Hazel C C5381138
17969 Boyz537851
180Maximus536813
181Colts533724
182Slough Tigers5321221
183Box Shots529767
184outkasts 527752
185Attack Of The Vipers527747
186UBS525922
187Aerosud Grizzlies524918
188Team Jigsaw522742
189A few old men5201061
190The Bail Bags520950
191Highway Steamers519804
192Willowmore518761
193ALL IN517852
194SLAP516895
195The Real Morning Glories514966
196Troggies507887
197Sunshine Moths507775
198Broady Barstools506798
199The Night Watch Men506775
200Quaggas5051072
201Fine Legsss504945
202The Hookers504743
203UTI502899
204Bull8s501859
205MIGHTY EIGHT5001095
206Wandering Pelicans499877
207Gonads4981108
208Dingers498733
209Hit n Run497763
210Cleveland Steamers497759
211He Bowls To The Left4951153
212Dutchmen493934
213Sluggers Reds493797
214Dominate & Penetrate491923
215Pac Pines Spartans491918
216The Saddle Club491682
217Hadnun489887
218Cricketeers488728
219STH-DOR TIGERS487797
220The Ball Boys486857
221Swing Both Ways4851039
222Red Romans485859
223SpinOffs484905
224Angry Dragons483882
225Blood, Sweat and Brandy483874
226Moot Cricket Club 24811010
227Sydney Spartan481744
228BABAJI KE DHURANDAR4791026
229Kerry's Hero's479867
230Hasta La Vista477725
231The Global Warmers474820
232Dascher Dragons473853
233The Lincoln's Inn Royals473840
234Runaway Bay C.C.473703
235Stinger472797
236Fetch My Balls470729
237NBW's470704
238INDIAN LIONS469911
239The Pakistani Express469809
240NWP LIONS468902
241Quattro468831
242Crazy Clowns468827
243GaarDuiwe467747
244Team Enigma465984
245SK STALLIONS464879
246Anday Wala Burger462765
247The Chaiwallas461818
248Asian Gurus461760
249Furious MasterBatters461661
250RESA OHT460656
251The occasionals459889
252The Muppets458731
253The Tribe457656
254Tadpoles456660
255Paddies454786
256The Vikings454717
257Billy's Uncle454715
258The Middle Men452738
259The Beer Boys451736
260Bedfordview Lumberjacks450906
261Got_Cha450681
262Willow Warriors449855
263PMCG448640
264North Shore Barbarians447921
265Action Cricket Club447748
266Daily Batters447595
267Sony Sixers446967
268After Eight446805
269Sydney Scorpions445805
270Eight on the Flop445741
271Azfirm Conquerors445602
272Zef Side4431011
273RCL443782
274Daxina Destroyers443642
275Sheffield Spartans441859
276Old School 2440750
277PRETORIA RUBBISH439771
278Argi Bargi's439694
279Purple Armadillos438962
280Bloem Rebels438697
281On the Field438660
282Fat Pitches438628
283Bull Dogs436965
284Uncle Billy's VIII434668
285PAK Warriors433832
286Harvey Hawks433628
287BBC Bouncers4311646
288Southern4301080
289AMJ 114301032
290Macattack429767
291The Golden Ducks429736
292Jamia East London Boys428881
293Tha Tha's Toys4271262
294Early Outs426662
295Juiced Jedi's425809
296Toxic Bunnies425661
297Gumtree Slingers424831
298The Passionate Few423901
2993 Short423755
300Mik en Moer422749
301Two Bats Or Not To Bat4211278
302Goldman Sachs Strikers421593
303Swannies420688
304Kings 8420654
305Stale Ales420648
306Bush Rangers419818
307The Shed418978
308Manchester Knight Riders (club)418847
309Hamsters and Crackers Coalition417850
310X'S417713
31150 Shades417706
312AKQA CCC4161017
313The Bradmans416689
314Ilford Knightriders412968
315Morrants Men412827
316Defenceless412643
317Deadly Silencers412628
318The In & Outs411665
319Sunday Sloggers4101021
320Bracken Knight Riders410618
321Barkingside Burners407675
322Sid And Friends 407622
323Mixed Bag!405756
324Lake George Hotel Bunyips404607
325Old Seagullians403682
326The Sea Pintos402678
327Full of Potential402501
328Strength in Numbers401952
329Test Eagles401536
330The WhenWees400669
331The Buzzy Cuzzies399749
332ABC398637
333Benaud's IIX3971026
334Raju rocket396613
335Norfolk N' Chance396578
336No Name396565
337Swindon Super Kings395862
338Roekeloos 1394911
339JagerBombs394618
340Vaal Jaguars394594
341Bedfordview Rebels392720
342Hutt Valley Hardcore392554
343FSA Firestarters392537
344Hippos392536
345Mantonio's All Stars390674
346Rockafellas SA389678
347Backgine387698
348multiple Scoregasms Joburg387694
349The Sons of Southern Pitches386792
350Octopus CC385688
351Class Is Temporary385567
352Bloem Scorpions384739
353Chittagong Whizzpigs383646
354Fool Tossers383642
355Scoring Boyz383557
356Sharknado382692
357Murphy's Sewer382625
358Ghost Riders382607
359The Strugglers382591
360InForm381670
361We've got chop380681
362Salami Army380663
363Londonshire C.C.378607
364Irene Villagers378579
365Omair X1377647
366Punjab Lions377555
367VAAL DRAGONS376575
368Mixers376520
36969ers375653
370Scoats375511
371Dosa Niharis374753
372Royal Romans374703
373Toc H374665
374Balls of Steel374595
375Old Estonians374571
376flakmunkis373798
377Yellow & Black373666
378One Dollar Mix373655
379NHS Desi Boyz373588
380Dicket370956
381The Dam Busters370640
382Yesterday's Heroes370609
383Thorner Occasionals370578
384Varsity College Sandton370524
385Coolum Colts 370499
386Braai Camp and Gas Brigade369795
387Griffins369608
388Team United369588
389Yowie Power369557
390Toe Cutters369534
391No Fear For Beer368563
392Hyderabad Risers367622
393GG part Deux367588
394Yodel Warriors367584
395Bromborough Penguins366685
396The LongBoxes366618
397Sydney Chargers366608
398Ama Bola Bola366518
399Kammy Do It365748
400The Local Boyz365509
401Rahat Rico364616
402Valhalla Strikers364515
403The Entourage362908
404Boksburg Badgers362579
405Perth Hot Dogs359804
406CITICRETE 8359505
407One Hit Wonders CC359500
4088 Friends358664
409Rampant Stags357527
410Perth All Stars357477
411A bit of crease356724
412Gol Guppas355578
413Lions355537
414Pink Bits354643
415Cricket Lovers Club (CLC)354571
416Turnpikers353644
417Herculeans353622
418The Twelfth Men353586
419Frogga T20352648
420The Abusement Parks352529
421Cavaliers351774
422The Backfoot Bangers351590
423CUSTERS MEN350558
424Boertjies 2350549
425Suead350540
426Organized Chaos349665
427P-Town Penguins Too349480
428The Sticky Wickets348899
429Ball Busters348889
430Old Lesbians347518
431CowDa Boys346810
432Prince Consort XI345703
433DMN Bahadurs345596
434Sporting Sharks345576
435Sons of Pitches (Germiston)344567
436Brent Council344546
437Radio Sport Pukelau344493
438Too many balls in a box342575
439MASTER CLEAN342571
440Merverts341603
441Suncoast Scorchers341511
442Murdoch Warriors339617
443HOWAUSSIES339607
444Coomera Crocs339515
445Shark Attack339502
446Chuckle Brothers Cricket Club338626
447Night Watchmen338525
448TEAM SICAME338489
449Team Black Ice337866
450Jarrad's Fill Ins337564
451Steamboat Willies337557
452Dontro Bashers337483
453The Slippery Gypsies336643
454Bardsey335520
455Spartans VIII334548
456Cunzas334522
457Maseru334507
458Top Scousers334486
459Jagger Monsters333642
460Sun Coast Wanderers C.C.333579
461Breaking Bat333556
462Spicy Tigers333550
463Hallam All Stars333524
464Moisties333461
465MASAGAMY332528
466Peartree Cricket Club332516
467Hired Goons331487
468AusPak331464
469South Yorkshire lions 2330607
470Just for fun330581
471RB330512
472Guildford Goannas330440
47392' Dreams329706
474Rydalmere Wrens329529
475Swingers329438
476Top Catch328733
477PECOS327605
478SMS cc326504
479The Leftovers323485
480Osborne Park Emus323483
481Rams322599
482Wenty Young Boys322503
483SCpoker322464
484BoozeHounds321995
485Full Toss!!!321749
486Seebamboese321650
487Smash Palace321587
488Wenty Old Boys321505
489Hansie's Hot Tips321498
490Buderim Billy Goats321472
491Space Dockers321426
492Zulu Warriors320775
493iPSL320468
494Pytchley Foxes320466
495Morgan Stanley319536
496AON SA319497
497The Tropics319454
498Frederick Spofforth318555
499Riverside CC318544
500Master Blaster Pretoria318446
501Screaming Goats317528
502The Sergios316510
503O Yes Bruv!!316507
504Thunderbijl Strikers316429
505Bengal Tigers!315686
506Wanderers Royals315682
507Sheffield All Stars315541
508Sticks & Stones315485
509Team Zone314542
510The Real Neston314530
511Gerald Eve313395
512Birmingham All Stars312693
513Eight Indians312551
514All out 6`s312517
515PSD Pirates312510
516P-Town Penguins312431
517Ultimo Underarmers311581
518Slugger 1311494
519Acton Axemen311475
520Jackals311470
521The Jamaican Steamers309471
522Frank's Tanks308595
523CWA307619
524The Titans307614
525The Golden Mallards307580
526lanny's champions of the world307519
527Tshwane Strikers307501
528DP Boys306554
529POC (Players of Colour)305547
530Spiced Captains305448
531The Magnificent Marauding Mongeese305418
532White Indians304465
533wildturkeys304407
534TEAM CORINTHIAN CRICKET CLUB303673
535Clifford Chance303448
536havit united303425
537The Royals 302531
538Thundercarnts302506
539Have A Go301437
540Gucu Lions301436
541The Punishment Corporation300644
542Apaches300624
543AK8300464
544The Hurricanes300447
545Dingle CC300434
546The Hairy Iguanas300432
547Haileybury Hermits299517
548The Thunder Ducks299433
549The Ungrateful Kids299415
550Zambezi Blondes298613
551The Muffin Men298417
552THE CRICKET GURUS298400
553Mexoc Barbarians297451
554Master Blasters297429
555South London Oddballs297377
556Bomb Jagers296448
557afghan eagles295537
558HOTSHOTS294400
559The Wisemen293538
560Team RS293509
561The Tokens293405
562Cric Cravers!!292529
563Bangladesh A292527
564Bullets Reloaded292488
565Cricket Gurus292449
566Woden Wanderers292440
567Walthamstow Warriors291558
568Barracudas291424
569Chucking Chokers291406
570Slough United290599
571Kirkbrae Badgers290483
572Southwark Council290459
573The Bloody Stumps290453
574Hak & Stekers290450
575The Six Offenders290433
576Herbert Smith Freehills290391
577Broady Bouncers289456
578Highgate Hawks289444
579Boksburg Kings289429
580Retired Hurt289379
581The See You Next Tuesday's288628
582Team of Individuals288507
583Royal Seamers288462
584Pythons288440
585ASeTTS Cricket Club287673
586Scouse Africa287426
587Porky Knuck Knuck287407
588bengole tiger287394
589Team 1 Bristol286521
590ctp packaging286495
591Da Boyz286472
592Northern Vikings286465
593GVA Tail Enders286465
594MCS Dynamos286409
595Brokebat Mountain Slingers285542
596Fredalos285506
597Hores#285428
598Licorish All Sorts284454
599Pledwick Pirates284445
600Yorkshire Super Kings283761
601Desi Boyz II283595
602Canvey Island CC283502
603HACKNEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE283456
604Red Sky CC283438
605Wild Ones283412
606The Bundu Bashers282601
607Manchester Boys282585
608P & I Bruma Cricket Club282510
609Fearing Forties281490
610FW Vikings281423
611Duck Hunters 2.0281412
612Swansea Fine Legs280597
613Maroon Army280406
614Slingers280376
615Hull Strikers279599
616Goat herders279481
617Team MBS!279444
618South Sydney Juniors Cricket Club279422
619Warriors278897
620Harlow Raiders278557
621Mavericks278522
622Grindrod Bank Mavericks278442
623Dikdorings277495
624The Original Full Tossers276516
625Twigworth Travellers276503
626Southside Snakes276483
627Sydney Kickers275691
628PricewaterhouseTroopers275509
629Hottentots275467
630Jolly Brothers273494
631Six Appeal!272902
632William Hill Australia272846
633No Boundaries272511
634Goldstone Villains272467
635Barbarians272358
6368 CRICK-IT-IERS271523
637HHH270532
638I DONT KNOW270507
639Hungover Herd270494
640Bafana 270485
641TEAM AWESOME270476
642The Lager Louts270405
643Soup-A-Stars270372
644Extravision269755
645Odds On269469
646Deep Fine Legs269402
647CricketGuys267454
648The Eastern Allstars267417
649Brits Rebels267364
650BANG!266514
651The Slippery Decks266411
652Mixed Nuts265627
653Coco V-enom265542
654Cobras XI265447
655Calypso Cricket Club265447
656The Dubai Diamond Dealers265430
657Ship Shape Anzacs265426
658Silly Mid Beaut263678
659Bengal Troppers263411
660T20 Gentry262464
661Ilford Scorchers262455
662RBS Royals261485
663Doosras261444
664Big Edge261425
665Darkdogz261421
666Alligators & R Sols261345
667Northern Rocks260468
668DoubleUp260453
669Kelso Killers260410
670New College Cyclones259624
671Paddington Pen 15 259427
672THE HEAT259426
673The orange tin canners258491
674Pearsons Pirates258460
675Lil Zizzy & the Suzza Hill Boys258390
676Parow Beenskut Boelies258388
677Average Joes258380
678Hatrix257479
679The Air Benders257467
680Copy Cat Chargers257421
681Blake Hall College257382
682Silvio Rodriguez256424
683Thirsty Crow S.C.256417
684Melbourne All Stars256408
685MIP Marvels256401
686Pak Stars255399
687Unknown255392
688The Mineshafts255373
689Queens Cricket Club255364
690Macca's Boys255352
691Southside Boys255349
692The B Sharps (North)254404
693kamikaze Loonatic`s254365
694Fichardtpark Old Boys254311
695Old Bristolian Exiles253668
696The Bergendal Battlers253478
697The Switch Hitters253432
698Batty Boys253432
699Batts Off253428
700SOB emerging X1253424
701American Pie Chuckers'253386
702SOUTH WEST RAIDERS253365
703ATC 2nd VIII253358
704Bandito's252509
705Village Idiots252372
706NNT252354
707The Islanders251463
708Bright Black Bullets251410
709De La Salle251356
710Mpingwe MAUK249452
711Blood, sweat and beers....249445
712Forest Green Cricket Club249430
713The Googlies249413
714Ronin Warriors249411
715Flying Firebirds249400
716LOAF249397
717The Big Marns 8249389
718The Wolfpack248455
719Inka Warriors248383
720Yorkshire Daredevils248366
721Right Click247509
722Lazy 8247403
723Linklaters Cricket Club247276
724Cheers246587
725Highveld Streakers246460
726Royal Flush246416
727Griffin Legends246386
728Outstanding Lagermen246346
729PSG245380
730Ranch Sliders245347
731PwC Reading244447
732Full Toss244438
733Manchester Panthers244428
734Ball Shiners244427
735Gayle Force244408
736Plexus Tigers244389
737Boonys Army244379
738Eden Stallions244371
739East London Eagles244357
740The J8s243442
741Champions243421
742Venerable242454
743Mix Breeds242373
744Staggering Bastards241459
745Exeter in London241444
74620 Superkings241420
747Pakiroos241377
748BAML Ballers241377
749FreeStyle Hit Squad240491
750Lancashire Lions240446
751Oxymorons240368
752The Dutch Rudders240363
753Dominic and the Balloon Animals239514
754blokes239386
755Workman LLP239304
756The Big Batters238400
757Third man238381
758Googahs VIII237375
759Silverstar 8's237332
760Malvern Cricket Club237332
761The Recruits236436
762Datacom CC236396
763Nuggets236361
764Trein na Pretoria236354
765White Line Fever235598
766Gladstone Small Necks235323
767Old Trafford Lions234595
768Manchester Met234401
769The Casuals234387
770News Hounds234319
771Brothers United233427
772The Real Captains233388
773Cheshire Warriors233366
774Asian Warriors232489
775Sons Of Pitches (ClpHM)232414
776THE BARRYS232397
777The Marginals232396
778The Nomads232357
779Who 8 all the pies231420
780Crinkley Caddicks231346
781Thackerays231329
782W.J.F.F231316
783HMRC Knights Watch Men230419
784Nigthwatchmen230417
785Trolley Service230408
786The Anniallators230397
787True Blues230394
788Frosty Boys230317
789Burlingsons VIII229456
790Helifino229443
791Hogans Heroes229419
792Hungover229410
793#THIRSTYGOATS228429
794Warwickshire Nomads228355
795Wanderers228332
796Wirral Culturals228314
797World Date228282
798Credit Suisse.227393
799The Knight Watchmen227347
800Monsters Inc227309
801LMS Social Select VIII226425
802Tommy Treddlehoyle226367
803Old School226333
804Currumbin Crocs226318
805Kamikazes225492
806Crease Lightning225381
807Malthouse Hiethens Red225344
808Vikings225327
809The Puppeteers224422
810McNuggets224390
811The Biglegbreakskis224356
812Scorgasms224341
813The Wrong ones224330
814Trinortherners CC224324
815Cricket Freaks223509
816Bad Intentions223451
817Cinderfellas223346
818Gangnam Style223336
819Mephobia223237
820S.I.S222457
821North Shore Vikings222395
822FM Tropics222391
823TT Avengers222367
824DGT Consultants Sloggers222355
825Southern Stars222304
826XDS Proteas222283
827Lost in Pace221525
828The Moose Knuckles221435
829The Entertainers221399
830William Hill Accumulators220454
831Griffin Cricket Club220440
832Sussex Strikers220330
833Batting for the Draw219531
834Dlonra Warriors219436
835Flying Bails219371
836Just the Tip219346
837Steel city punx219323
838Crowborough CC219321
839The Scarfies219302
840Loopy Cry Babies219273
841CT's Fine Legs218403
842Bloem Bombers218343
843Deported218331
844Got da Runs218328
845Team RamRod217382
846Royals216325
847Team Factory Eleven216292
848Rubber Duckz215374
849Quality Craic215316
850sunriser214412
851marvel214339
852bushwackers2214333
853The Sand End Swordsman..214327
854The Journeymen214299
855Disco Ninjas213477
856Auto Collision213384
857The Honey Badgers213370
858Wellhungovers213366
859The Tidy Maidens213344
860MLM IT Solutions213339
861Liebherr-Legends213333
862ADFA Cougars213272
863HoofHolle212336
864GEMASKERDE SOPBENE212298
865Suns Out Guns Out211516
866The Bailers211441
867Imperial College Old Boys211370
868Muppardos211368
869ThunderBats211347
870Bloody Scared Shotless211319
871HSBC Pirates211306
872SLIIT Lions210473
873Parkie Krieket210437
874Wicked Wicket210407
875European Recruitment Renegades210394
876Duck Dynasty210376
877Southern Gold Rats210374
878Stinking Bishop Cricket Club210372
879Spartans 2210344
880Bloomberg210333
881The Geri Hat Tricks210331
882Lewes Lattes210322
883JSSL209483
884MGD209341
885Marsh Gibbon Veterans208500
886Inner West Ballers208291
887The Wingmen207453
888London Super Kings207424
889Diesel207316
890Yolo207308
891Springfield Isotopes207301
892Spartan Slingers207267
893Streat-Dogs206344
894Classic Recoveries206318
895Chad Up206290
896Shield Dontro Vikings206288
897Ford Dunton205386
898Happy Gilmore205385
899All Star Sloggers205332
900Six 'n Out204503
901Stanley CC204429
902No Balls Allowed204403
903Late Comers204331
904Sluggers Black204313
905Blue Steel204293
906Havin 'a' Crack204285
907Lankan Stars203429
908Hatty Mattys203287
909Morning Glories203281
910Betfair Boshers202411
911Spartans202368
912Kollapso202362
913Nudeballers202327
914Leap29 Lightning202315
915SHIN SPLINTZZZ202256
916Nightwolves200356
917Network Rail CC200350
918Looking To200316
919Piping Hot Man Fat200300
920Zoom Zoom200294
921Wolmer Spin Kings200283
922Symington's Sledgers200283
923Expendables199336
924Southern Hammers199299
925Continental Star CC199278
926Derby Strikers199253
927The Chassidim198491
92899 Problems198451
929Leicester poopathy cricket club198386
930Dingle Berries198374
931The LOFTers198333
932The Badgers198322
933X men198314
934Raining Sixes198273
935Dontro Raiders197298
936The Cavaliers197271
937Gorilla Jet-Pack Attack197268
938Creekers 197249
939Spartak Salford Sloggernauts196361
940Carlton Crocodiles196318
941The Real Nightwatchmen196314
942O&ROW United196292
943stitched up196252
944Square Leg Enix195367
945Ringers CC195304
946Kettering Knight Riders195275
947FTI Consulting194353
948Big Test Icicles194324
949Majimbos194311
950Funky Monkeys193376
951Turnmill Strikers193281
952Spanner Swaaiers193262
953L&G PANDAs192382
954All Line No Length192346
955kambli memorial cricket club192346
956The Barton Bears192288
957Leg Bi's192270
958Succulent Salmon XI192254
959The Long Walk to Threedom191432
960The Rhino's191354
961Blade191314
962The Offcuts191272
963The Four Cues191247
964FNB IT190410
965Loxford Lions190403
966The Head Hunters190367
967dalits190299
968Allstars190284
969Doony devils190274
970The Chokers190273
971Neptune Investment Management190267
972BarLife CC190254
973Fantastic Old Boys189329
974JHB Alberton Strikers189315
975Bachus189304
976Beauties and the Beasts189272
977The Dudikoffs189267
978Cherryhattricks189265
979Royal Eight Challengers188334
980Irritable Bowl Syndrome188315
981Merrill Lynch Six O'Clock Swillers188282
982South Yorkshire Lions C.C188273
983RANDWICK ROYALS188237
984CrookedCrickets187352
985Sky Blue Knights187332
986The Weasels187309
987CheesTTTits187264
988SUB Crafty Cats186616
989Medallions186324
990Nashua Red Devils186303
991Rare Breeds186280
992The Black Eagles186269
993Bond University Bullsharks 186265
994Caught Batting186262
995Cricket Tanks186256
996Flaming Phoenix185335
997IMCCC185319
998The Warblers185316
999Sankey Valley Vipers185302
1000Die Tonkers185236
1001Hogan Lovells185220
1002Smokin Trees & Strokin 3s185203
1003Flying Dutchmen184319
1004Chipendales184300
1005IPL Outcasts184295
1006Past It184276
1007Rajasthan Rascals183502
1008Goldsmiths College Cricket Club 183381
1009The Eastern Dachshunds183296
1010Terry McGraw Select CC183285
1011The Water Striders183270
1012TTA182314
1013Slough Knight Riders182314
1014William Hill Goliaths182288
1015Assar Shipping B181336
1016BTEC Boyz181290
1017The Last Men181283
1018SASA181269
1019Gamesys180354
1020Black Cannibals180318
1021The Rock Slack Caps180289
1022Marex Spectron Pro Trader180237
1023Battersea Bears180196
1024Martin Locke Homes179319
1025The Gentlemen Phisters179304
1026Sloppy Swingers179290
1027Bangers & Smash179270
1028Not That Catchy179264
1029WP Unicorns178353
1030New Wortley178289
1031Untouchables178256
1032M&M's177325
1033Sehnsa Stars.177299
1034Birkenhead Bandits177285
103510 qoglr177279
1036West Sussex Indies177279
1037Northern Beaches LO(o)SEXICC177278
1038Passout Pearce 176368
1039Dandy Lions176308
1040Leicester Medics Alumni176295
1041Badgers176275
1042We Are Here!!176259
1043Tech College Cricket Club176255
1044Blockers FC176233
1045Kingfisher VIII175443
1046Malvern Terrace CC175323
1047Kavaliers175302
1048Villa Boys175277
1049Dilligaf's175261
1050Misfits175238
1051Your Mammas Face174288
1052WOLMER SPIN KINGS174285
1053Fussie Purr174281
1054Indian Royals173348
1055Basildon Allstars173275
1056Sporting a toupee173270
1057Northside Cobras173242
1058Suburban Super Kings173232
1059Melton Knight Riders172304
1060Sunday Jokers172265
1061The Civil Service Cowboys172247
1062Gargoyles171262
1063The Panthers170331
1064World 8170273
1065Staan Stallions170252
1066Walking Talking Steven Hawking170239
1067The Chimmi Changa's170233
1068Neasden tigers169499
1069Low & slow169296
1070The Clary Grimmetts169295
1071Perth Scratchers169265
1072backyard battlers169242
1073MPH - Mavericks 8169235
1074Royal Strikers Leeds168264
1075MK Ananda Club167337
1076S.U.S Club167305
1077The Pie Chuckers167289
1078Innovation Alloys167258
1079The Lazy Doggers167252
1080Rumblers167250
1081Zimbok167234
1082A SPAN166352
1083Warwick CC166308
1084The Irresistibles166306
1085The R-Swipes166256
1086Wild Things166237
1087Fulwood Phisters166233
1088The Rattlers166232
1089Marble Hill CC166205
1090Spa Defenders165291
1091Yorkshire Stallions165274
1092Pak Young Challengers165273
1093TMS London165246
1094“30year old versions”165242
1095Batman164323
1096Henkatron's Peacock Army164280
1097JSE STRIKERS164240
1098Jonny Cash Memorial XI164234
1099Chibasco164230
1100Eastern Swingers164229
1101Sonoma Gullies163318
1102Hiatus163315
1103Hessle Hammers163266
1104Northern Falcons163261
1105Centurion Warriors163255
1106The Great 8163253
1107Punjab Warriors163244
1108Standard Bank163225
1109Leicester United162277
1110Magic 8162242
1111North Coast Tragics162219
1112Jozi Jollers161229
1113Hit Out or Get Out161215
1114Klippies160300
1115SO Thunder160234
1116Four Bitz160234
1117Foxtons Hull160227
1118We need Ringers160227
1119Walsall Phoenix160219
1120Cotham City159293
11217 Chinamen and a Wrong'un159263
1122TCC159261
1123Old Two Blues CC159252
1124The Wood159242
1125Torque Cricket Club159237
1126Mulitple Scoregasms159215
1127Newton Electrical CC159213
1128Thames Rail158309
1129London Exiles158268
1130Debbie does 20 20158256
1131The Village158210
1132Maasai Cricket Warriors158175
1133The G5 157266
1134Rainhill CC157235
1135Bullsh!t157224
1136Hackers & Quackers157215
1137pink velvet sausage wallets156286
1138FIRING SHARKS156224
1139Edges Ducks Fumbles (EDF Energy)155310
1140Free Range Cack155267
1141Johnson Charles 8s155234
1142Stone St Scorchers155222
1143The Oxleys Occasionals155221
1144The one united154304
1145Stumps & Stubbies154271
1146DB Young Guns154261
1147BoomBoom154225
1148Adihash154181
1149Good Mayes Superkings153345
1150Clungely County153254
1151Benson and Hedges - East Rand153249
1152Southern Steelbacks153244
1153Staff Sharks153243
1154The Ranchsliders (Chch)153224
1155Park Tavern Pretenders153223
1156Catlin Corporate Cricket Club153214
1157Estella Exiles153204
1158Universally Challenged!152338
1159Leicester Warriors152311
1160Assasins152281
1161Serle Court152256
1162SAIYANS152247
1163Prescot & Odyssey Cricket Club152239
1164Anzacs152219
1165Swift Bucks152214
1166Wandsworth's Chin Music152213
1167pure delish152193
1168Alfatah 151272
1169Grass On The Wicket151267
1170Indus Vipers151264
1171Hines Electrical151250
1172P-Town Penguins Old Mates151220
1173DEE Gen X151218
1174Yandina Yellowbellies151212
1175TommyKnockers151206
1176T20 Terminators151172
1177Rick and The Really Good Cricket Guys150360
1178Bat me off150287
1179Radiers150262
1180Lahori Boys150257
1181Blood, sweat & brisbeers150228
1182Go Duck Yourself150228
1183Orange Bommies150169
1184Chillin N Grillin149282
1185AAGForce149271
1186The Royal Rampage149248
1187FlintStones149232
1188BRC149225
1189Bobbin Bouncers149214
1190Two sexes but no sixes149204
1191KHAN'S cricket club 149202
1192Salty Dutchmen148311
1193Assar Shipping A148251
1194Nightwatchmen148244
1195Fine Legs and Full Tossers148240
1196Willow and stumpy148238
1197The Villagers148235
1198hardhit148219
1199Crazed148209
1200Sons of Pitches II147270
1201Liverpool Bar147231
1202Hookers147230
1203Dunster CC147221
1204Tenacious 8147217
1205Puffy United147215
1206LG warriors147211
1207Traditional Corsairs147200
1208Mars Bar On A Good Length146265
1209AJ Auto Services146252
1210The Hurricane Utd146203
1211MTSSC (Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club)!!146174
1212C 4 K145322
1213Perth Dodgers145264
1214The Deplorables145258
1215The Matchfixers145207
1216McVicar's Cricket145200
1217The Expendables145171
1218Zambuca Tigers CC145165
1219Choudhry's144259
1220Nalgo Warriors144248
1221Yes, No Wait!144211
1222NZ DESI BOYS144197
1223Captain's Crew144180
1224Polar Bears143269
1225The Scandanavian Moose143254
1226Cheso barracudas143248
1227the widow makers143237
1228kahuta kings143220
1229AF143191
1230Leyton stallions142273
1231Crazed Wombats142253
1232Man Date VIII142242
1233Fidelity Life142233
1234Masters Grasshoppers 142213
1235Hackney All Stars142206
1236SMS CC142185
1237Loop Street Hookers142147
1238Super 8's141312
1239Wimbledon Baba's #2141252
1240Southern Sixers141228
1241Sportingbet Sledgers141221
1242Wimbledon Wanderers141214
1243Tuck in141202
1244Lion Tigers141201
1245Clares Devils140249
1246Hit and Run140229
1247The Downside Wanderers140201
1248Kiss My Vaas140200
1249Malthouse Heithens green140189
1250Des Hamilton Reunited139240
1251The Ring In's139223
1252Scoombe Raiders!!139218
1253LMC Super Kings139194
1254Axe Grinders138217
1255G3 Cricket Club138214
1256Old Wellingburians138204
1257Sons Of Pitches (ParnellCC)138203
1258Mancunian Tigers138200
1259Iguana Black Caps138190
1260PureTown138190
1261Outside Chance138189
1262University of Manchester Medics138179
1263Norfolk & Chance..137236
1264Team Avengers137195
1265Taunton Academy137187
1266Wagga Vikings136337
1267Silicon Valley Stallions136269
1268United Banks136248
1269Reg Bartley CC136182
1270Des & Troy136171
1271Napa Valley Cricket Club135288
1272Sasa 2135205
1273Hairy Goats134266
1274Running Last134207
1275Northern Swingers134188
1276Kilve Beach Buccaneers133279
1277J.C.T Mercedes133257
1278Muffin Top Mafia133208
1279Melbourne Lions133202
12806 & Out133184
1281Chicken Tikka Masala133177
1282Knight Riders Lanz132279
1283The Dogs132206
1284London Mercenaries132166
1285BBFL132162
1286Cricket Bet Live132146
1287Headspinz131253
1288Valley VIPERS131203
1289Fawkes & Reece131185
1290The Ringers131173
1291IMG131172
1292Zoo Yorkers130308
1293The Chip n Ferndales130238
1294Pieter Oosthuizen En Seuns130236
1295Smashers130211
1296Thirsty Lads130210
1297Sunshine Shooters130197
1298Boonie's Brigade130177
1299Westfield Warriors130161
1300Kings of the East129238
1301Poonch Tigers 129219
1302Dodworth Darts129213
1303Hit and Giggle129196
1304Century Foxes129179
1305Marin Socials128236
1306BLUE HUNTERS128206
1307Unique cricket club128199
1308STM Strikers128198
1309Basildon Sporting Village128185
1310Supreme Eagles128183
1311Half a dozen Mars Bars128172
1312B&C TEAM127223
1313The Hit Wickets127219
1314Olga's boys127219
1315The Dish Invitational127200
1316Backboneless127194
1317LoneRock127189
1318Emus127175
1319The Octopussies127160
1320Zombies126237
1321Vale Vikings126213
1322QuokkasCC126209
1323Aker126195
1324Lismore Lepers The Unclean 8126190
1325Thunderbolts126187
1326Cricket Mechanics 126163
1327Royal Super Octagon Kings125203
1328Young Bucks!125195
1329Sydney Scapers125177
1330It's and Missus125168
1331Prestige Worldwide125157
1332Young Offenders.124194
1333Caught Short124186
1334Australia124144
1335Friends11123212
1336Thorvy Tigers123192
1337The Cougars123178
1338Eastonians122235
1339AGI Taverners CC122233
1340Super Eight122196
1341The Jack's Knee Memorial VIII122192
1342The Full Tossers121212
1343Pricewaterhouse Coopers121209
1344South Perth Swans121187
1345Beach Haven Bandits121184
1346Nottinghams Finest121154
1347Last Penguin Stands121153
1348INDIAN'S120246
1349THE STARS120221
1350Were Wolves120206
1351WHISTON SILVERLEAF120195
1352Balls and Stripes119237
1353Merchants iiNET119232
1354The Trouser Steyns119232
1355L A Steel Solicitors119186
1356Chak-De Chargers119175
1357Thanks for coming119173
1358The Yorkshire Puddings119152
1359Over and Out119144
1360SuperPats118243
1361Broke Bat Mountain118233
1362Thrapston Ladies118203
1363Royal Challengers Hundhill Hall118193
1364Older Arrack118182
1365Oceans 8118181
1366Wayahead118165
1367Yeah Boi's117233
1368Turncoats117206
1369Chad Power117179
1370MARANATHA117179
1371Smash Hits117170
1372Poms & Cons116184
1373Who is this bozo?116179
1374Oak 'N' Ash116171
1375Trap en Klap116166
1376Adidas CT116160
1377Windleshaw Woolys116156
1378Boomshank Cricket Club116151
1379beaming bums116136
1380Midland Boys115247
1381Seamers115205
1382AOB 2.0115163
1383The Dons115160
13848 fa115155
1385U.K Cricket Club115154
1386The College Lads114243
1387Santa Clara114203
1388Botany turtles114201
1389SPZ Boys114196
1390Schneider's Tigers114195
1391The Stabilisers114182
1392XXXX114169
1393Birkenhead Blizzards114169
1394A.H.I.113181
1395Fanatics CC113179
1396Slack Caps113162
1397Silent Ninja's113145
1398Hornets112209
1399Stumped112193
1400Coogee Schnitzel Heads112170
1401Dark Knights112169
1402OB Burglars112169
1403Kings XI Northampton112141
1404The Outies112129
1405Snipers111279
1406The Uppers111188
1407Yorkshire Yorkers111178
1408Bestinvest111172
1409Destroyers110187
1410Casa Bonita110171
1411Shabash Cricketers110169
1412Cricket Curriculum110166
1413Mighty Strikers110151
1414Kuils River Cobras109373
1415Old School109210
1416Wolf Lions109160
1417Houghton Main109156
1418Y Nots109153
1419Bobs 7109153
1420Straight Path CC109151
1421Razzle Razzle109140
1422Ball Busterz109136
1423Prescot Trader Thunder108218
1424SW DUCKS108176
1425Dark Horses108152
1426Jhatmeisters107209
1427The Far Canals107186
1428Ropebusters107175
1429ws 8107161
1430KP Crew107154
1431Rsq107154
1432My Glass Studs107151
1433London Tigers Dhaka107150
1434the ruckus107149
1435Standard Chartered Bank107147
1436Poseiding107139
1437Wolves Wanderers106189
1438Grewal Club106180
1439Fingerpost CC106157
1440Glory Gardens106152
1441Hackney Homes Team Bang106150
1442Handsworth Hurricanes106142
1443Men In Blue106141
1444Show Usha Stinky Mucca106135
1445Randstad105177
1446The Fighting Mongooses105171
1447Loose Draws105165
1448IBM Cricket Club105152
1449Barnyard Sixers105150
1450Knighthawks105138
1451Financial Ombudsman Service105117
1452Taunton Area UKHO104146
1453Capco CC104140
1454Misfits104120
1455Torriano Tigers104108
1456Super Sloths103203
1457Flyboys103164
1458Brandy & Boeps103162
1459Croydon SuperKings103149
1460Crushers103148
1461Hannover Re103134
1462Kuka Warriors103133
1463Dutch Courage103109
1464Bagborough Rebels102160
1465Bobby Dazzlers102137
1466The 1st XI102130
1467MPH102127
1468The Barbeque Shrimps101239
1469Kloppers101207
1470Digger Legends101177
1471Still Binned RCC101156
1472Sleazers 1st 8101141
1473Pinner Challengers101117
1474L&T Infoknights101110
1475Dodging Under the Influence (DUI)100159
1476Old Dogs100156
1477Fabric100143
1478Phantom Banjees100141
1479CBREenegades100139
1480HSBC Treasures100136
1481WEEKENDERS100132
1482Knight Riders...100117
1483Two Piece Feed99198
1484Got the Runs99185
1485The Stitch Up's99183
1486Compton CC99170
1487UMCC Freshers99137
1488Dirty Dogs99136
1489Pakistan98118
1490One Hit Wonders98112
14911 on the Throw98109
1492Running on Empty97185
1493Fixed Odd Fellas97174
1494King's VIII97148
1495GDE97145
1496Scoop Doggs97140
1497Boom Boom Strikerz97139
1498Ashbrittle Assassins97138
1499Spartans97127
1500First Class Cricket Coaching Academy97114
1501incredible indians96185
1502UMCC 5th XI Team96149
1503Deloitte Power Generators96144
1504The Box Smashers96140
1505Rangers96138
1506Team Xtreme96136
1507BALL BREAKERS96126
1508Team Blazers96115
1509Mandoe Media96102
1510Greytown cricket club96101
1511Royal Challengers Bangalaw95147
1512Ball Breakerz94157
1513Sitting ducks94145
1514Coastal Honkynuts94138
1515Salty Dutchman94135
1516Twickenham Lords94127
1517GWR Cricket Club94124
1518National Bank of Kuwait International94123
1519Fellas94119
1520Ossett Casuals94109
1521Project Mayhem94104
1522SYDNEY'S EXPENDABLES93158
1523Marin 193135
1524Bonaira Sixers93124
1525Willowmore9398
1526Camperdown Dragons92170
1527Plur92161
1528Panthers92155
1529The Six Pistols92149
1530Rebells92134
1531Crusaders CC92134
1532Cobra ninja vipers92127
1533Just for Fun92119
1534Grubber Ducks91195
1535Aryans91159
1536Dassy Daredevils91103
1537Dirty Tradies9195
1538The Lumberjacks90164
1539Leather skins90148
1540two4two2290127
1541Slippery Gypsies90127
1542Tsunami Army90118
1543Southside Brothers90118
1544Daring Devils89172
1545SiteMinder89166
1546Indoor Outdoor Flow89140
1547Sparkhill Sparks89132
1548Gilder Gladiators89130
1549Vaal Stars89128
1550AVDC89127
1551Monkey Magicians89115
1552The insatiable hobos88181
1553Wooden Octopus & Sunshine Boys88145
1554Stick of Rhubarb88134
1555Fine Legs88132
1556Tap-Outs88118
1557The Bushpigs88118
1558The Fleshy Maracas88106
1559Randburg Cricket Club (Club)8899
1560Indus87163
1561Bloem Vikings87148
1562Darton Duckeggs87129
1563Low Expectations 87125
1564TCB's87125
1565Deep Purple87124
1566Violators87113
1567Ja Wat!87105
1568Tshwane Master Blasters86215
1569LMS Yankies86185
1570Bokarina Bogeymen86119
1571Woofs Of Wall Street86112
1572Team Best86110
1573Swamy Army86105
1574Bristolian Knights CC8689
1575Faz Maniax85165
1576Burton Latimer Ladies85160
1577Silent Assasins85160
1578MUGS University of Manchester85146
1579Gary Sizzle II85126
1580JHB Strikers85125
1581Tigers CC85117
1582Hit and Run85117
1583Lakeside Financial85112
1584LMS Thunder85105
1585Real Oddies84140
1586AJ sport84117
1587Tri-Horns ERECT!84113
1588Aylesbury Town CC Midweek84112
1589Fijian Force8496
1590Harlow Underdogs83147
1591San Francisco Seals83131
1592Salman Butt Invitation XI83131
1593Hackney Community College U'1983122
1594Duronto Cricketers83120
1595Got No Runs83118
1596Waverley 83117
1597Glue Reply83117
1598Societe Generale82138
1599Steadfast82137
1600NHABD82127
1601affinity electrical82103
1602Edinburgh Academical Cricket Club82101
1603Mereweather Rejects8297
1604Team 1281137
1605Mad Batters81128
1606Dunster Dynamos81123
1607Ash Village Cricket Club81119
1608Porlock Panthers81112
1609Portslade CC81111
1610U23 edenvale81109
1611Stoke Newington Cricket Club81101
1612Maroochydore OPs8190
1613South Coast Slashers8188
1614SALTLEY STARS80172
1615Vision Financial80121
1616The Bentleigh Bass Players80113
1617S'presso Cafe Sloggers80108
1618Colin Hirons XI80103
1619CITI8096
1620LMS Super Stars79116
1621Horny Rhinos79110
1622Cool Runnings79104
1623Eight PLY79103
1624Momentum Mavericks79101
1625LMS Sydney Officials7997
1626S.G Jadoon Cricket Academy Abbottabad (Pakistan)7997
1627Chokers7992
1628Joburg Flying Dutchman78177
1629CTIA ACSA Cricket Team78130
1630Nechells/Saltley78120
1631BR6 Gladiators78107
1632Nice Option78106
1633Australia (Toowoomba LMS)7898
1634Mad Pizza7879
1635Social Six's77156
1636Team Galaxy77131
1637The Big Bardy 1177120
1638Gelvan Boys77110
1639London Business School77102
1640MIDDLE STUMP7782
1641Tieflike Liete7782
1642St Patrick's Old Boys Cricket Club76162
1643Crazed Wombats76126
1644Ruff & Tuff76119
1645Bowden Ladies76118
1646Slaughter & May7698
1647Sons of Pitches HH7696
1648Super 87695
1649The Winstoners7691
1650Kriekedille7684
1651Team Gough7680
1652Bearded Dragons75117
1653B6 College75104
1654RumpleSmoothSkin75100
1655The 12th Men7599
1656LMS Sixers7587
1657Hits and Missus74128
1658Wagga Smashers74110
16594x47485
1660Keymark73107
1661sLuGfEsT7379
1662Evergreen CC72144
1663LBR72132
1664Bottle Noses72121
1665Bomb Squad72108
1666Die Bieghoekers7291
1667E-Zat Consulting7283
1668For a million bucks?71173
1669Perth Ringers71146
1670White Horse71107
1671Minehead Colts71107
1672Half Sucked Twistie71100
1673Spartak Veltins7186
1674Desert Warriors7181
1675 Westridgeshire Jaguars7180
1676PSP7179
1677Eurofins labs70104
1678Nek Wicket70104
1679Freedom and Justice for Chris Cairns7095
1680The B Team7092
1681Pitch Burners7091
1682The Full Tossers7090
1683Varsity College PE7088
1684Sportology Sloggers7088
1685MK UNITED7085
1686Spartans 17081
1687Lahore Badshahs7081
1688Castle Crazies7079
1689Challanger69121
1690Cargocare Warriors69110
169166 Boyz69100
1692Mighty Moles6997
1693Attitude XI6996
1694DWF LLP6974
1695Hit&Run CC68191
1696Lancing Manor6893
1697Adventure Wellington6888
1698KegBusters6877
1699Coventry University Staff XIII6874
1700Pumpers6871
1701Willenhall Bears67121
1702Huish Staff67100
1703bane bala6791
1704Bye6781
1705GHOSTS6774
1706Troll Cricket 6772
1707VAAL VIKINGS T206771
1708North London Muslim CC66102
1709Completely Common66101
1710Cryogenics66100
1711Scaynes Hill Sixers66100
1712Atlantic Bulls6696
1713One Hit Wonders - OLD6684
1714Madina Cricket Club6669
1715The Predators65136
1716Aspiring Communities65101
1717Slice Guards65100
1718Lakeland CC6595
1719Darlaston Metro6593
1720baindi cricket club!6590
1721All Or Nothing6589
1722ADFA Cougars 26579
1723A span6575
1724Walton6575
1725Benoni Raiders6574
1726Cricket Without Boundaries6570
1727SMS Serpents6565
1728OMT64107
1729SS Brumbys6496
1730Parrswood All-Stars6491
1731Gods Among Men6489
1732The Hunts6487
1733The Shepherds6473
1734Sparro63110
1735Rawaha63103
1736Lauderdale C.C.6399
1737Gelvan Superbats6397
1738Mynt 86392
1739Lankan Lions.6387
1740Stanhope Warriors6381
1741Black Swans6379
1742Cullompton Hawks62103
1743Fixmasters6292
1744Last Man Stands6287
1745Butlins6283
1746Sprinterzone Royal Cape6281
1747England6278
1748Twangadeli Super Soakers6266
1749AC Lads61150
1750Rolling In The Deep61112
1751Barbarians6181
1752Hackney StreetChance6178
1753Hackney Homes DLO6178
1754Sussex Dragons6178
1755Chartered Hitters6176
1756Cricket Derbyshire6173
1757UMCC Tour Team6171
1758Sorell Scorpions60100
1759Awesome Sauce6085
1760Late Cutters6084
1761Cititec Slummies6077
1762Wild Hoges6072
1763Dreadlock Holiday6067
1764Jeti Knights6064
1765Blues59112
1766Feed The Plow5986
1767Phiskey and Paters5976
1768Sparkle Supastars5975
1769LRC5973
1770Moore Park Mongrels5969
1771Explosion Cricket Team5967
1772Inoapps VIII5964
1773Fateh Cricket Club5960
1774Muckenrefarkables5871
1775The Hangovers5868
1776The Pitch Whisperers5861
17771066 Nomads5860
1778Multiple Scoregasm5858
1779The Shagorrds5785
1780Deep In Cider5784
1781Afghan cricket team5774
1782Too Much Arrack5771
1783Valeo5766
1784Udayana Cricket Club5762
1785The Millers5686
1786Cambodian Turtles VIII5674
1787Lone Rangers5670
1788The Poon Warriors5664
1789North Steyne Tigers5660
1790Future Packaging & Machinery5660
1791MMI Crusaders55143
17928 Wonders5597
1793Ballbarians5594
1794Nashua Pumas5577
1795Allez Les Bleus (GDF SUEZ)5572
1796Liquid Capital5569
1797Bawany's Beasts5568
1798All Sorts5565
1799Pistol Nomads5565
1800Bench Warmer5564
1801Spiders RME5559
1802Moths Shall Perish5558
1803The Roosters5495
1804Bradninch Eagles5475
1805seven 55474
1806Bang Sum More5472
1807DIL5469
1808Minehead Barbarians5465
1809Oxton Lions5459
1810Centurion Punishers5459
1811Chris Pringle5455
1812Notsurehowthiseventuated53117
1813MAZARS5382
1814Daimond ducks5379
1815Suthies Snipers5373
1816The North Shore Pigs 5361
1817The Wood's Super 852116
1818Crownhills Cricket Club5282
1819Nordbak5266
1820Delfos RAIDERS5262
1821Team W5260
1822The PTA Black Mambas5256
1823Mixed Bag5255
1824Gollywobblez51107
1825Bradninch Eaglets5171
1826UBL5170
1827hillbillies5165
1828The Black Panthers5161
1829Tierboskatte5160
1830London School Of Commerce5159
1831Webb Dock Sloggers 5089
1832Anonymous 85076
1833Eds Brothers5069
1834Redbridge Sixers5066
1835South Canberra Brown Trout5063
1836South Africa!5062
1837WK Willows CC5062
1838Desi Stallions5061
1839Hansies Streaking Punters5059
1840Bakgat5058
1841The Association5058
1842Switch Hitters5055
1843Ninjas4973
1844Manne van die myn dumps4967
1845Gunndog superkings4959
1846Tangerine Army4957
1847THE DEATH RATTLERS4957
1848University of Manchester4954
1849Beerwolves48109
1850Sports Quip48102
1851Luton lions4878
1852New College of the Humanities4863
1853Rhodes4859
1854Bhai-Brother CC4858
1855The Rogues4855
1856Southern donuts4855
1857Top Guns4851
1858North London Lions4849
1859Clitty Clitty Bang Bang4849
1860Pretoria Rubbish4789
1861BBC 84775
1862Power Star Lions4766
1863T A B S4762
1864Hastings Priory LMS4761
1865Sprinter Zone Commercial4761
1866Rookie Cricketers Club (RCC)4757
1867Tesco4753
1868Counter $triker$4753
18696 an Over4752
1870I Zingari4751
1871Urban Legends4751
1872Income Made Smart4748
1873St Martins House46128
1874Fox & Hound Doggers4670
1875Mancunian Powers4669
1876Just for a Laugh4663
1877Suncoast Superstars4661
1878Sri Lancashire4661
1879FRIENDS UNITED CRICKET CLUB4658
1880Long Shots4657
1881Cobras4657
1882Sydney Dream Team4653
1883SA Barbarians4648
1884Bedford Thunder4571
1885Super 84557
1886Invincible Heros4555
1887VC Cobras4552
1888Akabusi & Co4468
1889Afghan Warriors Cricket Club4459
1890Toowoomba Selection VIII4456
1891The Invalids4456
1892Donkin Slogers4450
1893LMS Sydney All Stars4449
1894The Union Flaps4376
1895Manchester Lions4366
1896Besa Titans4362
1897Middlesex Street Chance4355
1898The Mavericks4353
1899Sometimes 84352
1900Aylesbury Pheonix4350
1901Battle of the Codes - League4349
1902Hero Honda's4349
1903Hobgoblin Nomads4347
1904BBC Sports News4344
1905Building Automation Systems (AUTOBOTS)4270
1906The Big Stumps4268
1907The Octopus4264
1908Soustrein4258
1909cunch of bunts4255
1910Bangladesh4252
1911Off Constantly4252
1912Sydney Winter Dream Team4250
1913Badgers & Eagles4247
1914AJ Edden4247
1915 The Coro Boyz4246
1916Sanskari VIII4184
1917Royal Park4171
1918Johnson's Mo4166
1919Oundle Ladies4166
1920Buddies4163
1921Ducks4159
1922Glen Forrest CC4149
1923Salisbury Bulls4147
1924The Pride Hards4146
1925Toowoomba Dream Team4146
1926Springs Super 84143
1927Cheetahs CC4058
1928Naseby Gunners4054
1929Rest Of World (Toowoomba LMS)4053
1930World Beaters4052
1931HSBC Private Bank4052
1932Saracens CC..4052
1933Pakistan xi!!4050
1934Reservoir Dogs4050
1935Wimbledon Baba's4047
1936Shahada Sports4047
1937WESTCROFT4046
1938dairy farmers bulls4046
1939Sometimes good4045
1940New Zealand!4045
1941Couch Potatoes4044
1942Majestic 83991
1943Lovina Cricket Club3962
1944IA Avengers3961
1945Stagecoach Sixes3955
1946Barnsley Griffins3943
1947Neston Shrimpers3943
1948Gold & Black Exiles3943
1949Friends Sporting Club3942
1950BEDFORDVIEW CRICKET CLUB3942
1951Northside Lightning Cricket Club3941
1952Six or Nix3851
1953Hornsby District CC3850
1954To Be Confirmed3843
1955Luton Hunters3842
1956Nice Aggots3838
1957Royal Panters3751
1958Morrow Moron's3749
1959The Dream Team!!3748
1960MFP3748
1961Battlers3747
1962Suncoast Telstra Tweakers3746
1963GR8 M8S3743
1964lankalions sports club3742
1965Nike Misfits3742
1966ATCC3741
1967have a bat3741
1968Liverpool Dream Team3740
1969The Port Melbourne Buoys3740
1970Deep Impact3654
1971Blazing Guns3653
1972Fridays CC3647
1973Cavaliers cricket3644
1974Slumdog Sixers3643
1975Belmore Rovers3641
1976Van Damme3641
1977THE FANTASTIC 8 MACHINES3640
1978Australia (World Champs 2010)3639
1979News Team3639
1980Klap n Trap3639
1981Under Done3576
1982Bushwackers3554
1983The Captains3547
1984The Primary Club3545
1985Sydney Vitals3545
1986Northern Sunday Swingers3544
1987Whatever happened to Motty?3543
1988Lyari Discos3542
1989The Rubberneckers3541
1990Wille Honne3539
1991Putney Panthers3539
1992Tigers3539
1993Night Watchman's3538
1994Cool Runnings3538
1995Wallaboks3537
1996Jock FC3535
1997That's What She Said3449
1998Pakistani Wimbledon CC XI3448
1999Merseyside Cricket & Cultural Club3441
2000Cave Men3440
2001Baa Hunters3438
2002Sons of Pitches 13437
2003Alberton Dolphins3436
2004Burki CC3434
2005Lindsays Lions3344
2006Coomera Crickets3342
2007Hatten Tigers3340
2008Northiam Cricket Club 3340
2009Springwood Sunnies3340
2010BGC Massive3339
2011Jeppe Cricket Club3338
2012Top Deck3338
2013DARK KNIGHTS3337
2014Farting Bulldogs3334
2015Ballistik Blasters3263
2016Bellters3248
2017Tuck In3240
2018The Woodman's Stroke3236
2019The Sharks3236
2020Sugden Strollers3236
2021The Dunsandle Vipers3233
2022The Yellow Bombers3232
2023Bromley All Stars3232
2024Shalbandians3145
2025Sutton Strikers3143
2026Seatides Sharks3142
2027The DNA3140
2028Broadbridge Heath3139
2029Mumbai Aliens3138
2030Blue Balls3137
2031Sledgends3137
2032Hasbeens3136
2033India3136
20348 Bats and 15 Balls3135
2035The Umpire Strikes Back3134
2036langa cricket club3134
2037Luton All Stars3134
2038Hooky the Cripple & Co.3133
2039Dion Nash's Angry Men3133
2040Normo FYC3132
2041Princess Road CC3132
2042Lanka Lions3132
2043Scared Hitless3131
2044Darjeeling Cricket Club3131
2045D83060
2046Wirral Dream Team3039
2047West Rand (DT)3038
2048Blue Lions3037
2049Granny Smashers3035
2050Pakistan High Commission3034
2051Mushroom Mafia3034
2052The Hangovers 23033
2053RMC 13033
2054Crazy 8's3033
2055University of Ulster London3033
2056The Warriors3032
2057BNZ Retail South3032
2058Team Garden Cricket3031
2059Amagluglug3031
2060The Mavericks...3031
2061The Warriors3030
2062Scholes CC2953
2063Indorama2953
2064Gianyar2942
2065Wombats2940
2066Droppers and Floppers2938
2067The Beatables2937
2068Old School2936
2069Gorometso's2936
2070DESI Boys2935
2071Aston OE2935
2072Inzamam Ul Hack’s VIII2934
2073Phoenix Sport2934
2074NudeNuts2932
2075The Fine Legs2932
2076Wolves All-Stars2932
2077Gamblers anonymous2932
2078Mad Dogs2931
2079Enterprise Blue Prints2931
2080Kothu Rotti2931
2081Prince of Wales2930
2082Match Fixers2930
2083Swami Army2930
2084Greenhithe Dream team2930
2085Leicester Panthers2930
2086The Dark Horses2929
2087Strikers2856
2088The Wet Indies2849
2089Perry Nationals2844
2090Leicester Criminals2843
2091Puffadders2838
2092Rajputana2836
2093BF2834
2094YOLO2834
2095Rish's Ringers2834
2096Cleveland Steamers2833
2097Somerset CCC2832
2098Vaal Triangle (DT)2831
2099Blue Moustaches2831
2100Layminshire2831
2101POC2831
2102Rib Ticklers2831
2103Nick's Mum's Team2831
2104West Indies2831
2105Mitre Ducks2830
2106Lenton Oilers2829
2107Wenty Leagues U132829
2108Disco Ninjas2829
2109Benson & Hedges2828
2110Manly United2828
2111Rare B-Sides2742
2112Banten2739
2113Rock&Rollers2738
21147 Cricketers & an Aussie2737
2115Aylesbury Team 22734
2116stc Pumas2734
2117Dascher Dragons2733
2118Mac Warriors2732
2119Part Time Jocks2731
2120CCC United2731
2121Speedy's Super Sloggers2731
2122UKFast2730
2123Lahore badshah2730
2124Double Bubble2730
2125TFL Pirates2730
2126Money on Red2729
2127wolverton hawks2729
2128Guildford City2727
2129Wolves 82727
2130Warneys Legends2645
2131Beatson House Buckaneers2635
2132Hit and Run2634
2133Joburg Jiants (DT)2632
2134THE FEARLESS VIKINGS2631
2135Spot Fixers2631
2136LMS Primary Club B2631
2137Cunning Stunts2631
2138Conrodz All Starz2630
2139CROYDON LIONS CRICKET CLUB2630
2140Rye2629
2141Duck Hunters2629
2142Kenkastle2629
2143Rysmiere2628
2144CBA Shebangabangers2628
2145Team SA2628
2146Sydney Australians2628
2147Battle of the Codes - Union2628
2148Kia Mau2628
2149The Jizzers2628
2150Port Elizabeth (DT)2628
2151Millais Musketeers2627
2152Team Rocket2627
2153Whywait plumbing2627
2154Kool Beanz2627
2155Beamers2627
2156East Oxford Warriors2627
2157Ferrets International2627
2158Warner Bros2627
2159Lexus Security2626
21608 Fine Legs2547
2161Danny & The Morrisons2540
2162Mirfield Musketeers2538
2163Augusta Challengers2536
2164Black Panthers2536
2165Newenden CC2535
2166The Mabuk Kenalpots2534
2167Order of the TukTuk2530
2168G C PUNJABI BOYS2530
2169Dingoes2530
2170Stella VIII2530
2171Linfox2530
2172Summertime social2529
2173Thrashers2529
2174Kenya Match Fixers2528
2175Can't Bat2528
2176Rest Of The World (World Champs 2010)2528
2177Bolton Deane and Derby Cricket Club (club)2528
2178Wapping Hockey & Cricket Club2527
2179The DREAM Team2527
2180LMS Primary Club A2527
2181Ingenuity Biffa's2527
2182Big Hitter's2526
2183Woesranders2526
2184Bevo All Stars2526
2185LMS Invitation All Stars2526
2186Tanbridge Tuskers2526
2187Plastic Mend2526
2188Kaiser Crickets2526
2189ByE-RoUnD!!!2526
2190Wenty Leagues U14/12526
2191Bombers Boys2525
2192Team Tokolosh2525
2193LoBaTs2525
2194Leisurejobs' Bangers2525
2195Vaal Rebels2525
2196Cougar Tamers2469
2197Sloppy Swingers2443
2198Finger Puppet Mafia2437
2199O.B. FRAMPTON 112433
2200NWL 2020 CC2433
2201Southampton Property sloggers2431
2202Hainault Belters2431
2203Benson & Edges2431
2204Alberton (DT)2429
2205UMCC Dream Team2428
2206playboys2428
2207Old Parks Cricket Club2428
2208The City Bulls2428
2209Groen Mambas2427
2210Salford Hawks2427
2211Canaries2427
2212Mik & Moer2427
2213The Imperials2427
2214Harrow Warriors2427
2215Scared Shotless2426
2216Feles Mala!2425
2217Rebel Fraction2425
2218Ocean 132425
2219Mick's Mighty Marauders2425
2220Sandown Swingers2425
2221Springs Warriors2425
2222Maritimes Malinga's Slingers2424
2223200th Invitational2424
2224AMO Lions2424
2225Dik doorings (DEFUNCT)2337
2226Horsham Lions2334
2227Denby CC2330
2228MKCC Outlaws2329
2229Die Pofadders2329
2230The Londhoni Bridge2329
2231Incredibles2328
2232MC Standing2328
2233Shoodabeens2327
2234IAS CC2327
2235Outdoor Legends2327
2236Sherborne Pilgrims2327
2237LCCC2327
2238Harare Hoax's2326
2239St Marks2326
2240Glitters U9's2325
2241Oceans Eleven2325
2242Who Cares!2325
2243The Night Watchmen2324
2244Monkey Spankers2324
2245Flaming dragon2324
2246Minehead CC2324
2247Kimberley Hawks2324
2248Harrogate Hawks2324
2249WC2324
2250Benoni Dream Team2324
2251Spare Slot Man Div 12324
2252Scorchers2323
2253Coventry Badshahs2323
2254Boksburg Breukers2323
2255Seekoeie2323
2256Pumper Box C.C.2323
2257Contact Energisers2323
2258The bashers2323
2259Blue Bolt2323
2260B.F2323
2261Barnes SS42323
22628 Angry Beavers2323
2263The Bushwackers2323
2264University of Indonesia2243
2265weakest links2239
2266Afghan Cricket Club2233
2267NBs2231
2268Ben Rhydding Ladies2230
2269Italian Suede CC2230
2270Demons2228
2271Lashings VIII 2nd 2228
2272Bedfordview (DT)2227
2273Logicalis2226
2274Royals2226
2275The Townhallers2226
2276Willis2226
2277Ridgies2226
2278Islington Cricket Club2225
2279Scorpions2225
2280Africa2225
2281STARS2225
2282Sydney Uni C&S2225
2283Nissan UK2224
2284Clarence Colliers2224
2285The Real Chokers2224
2286cricketlovers.com2224
2287Calypso Kings2224
2288Boertjies2224
2289The Regiment2223
2290LA Chargers2223
2291SINGHA SPORTS2223
2292Gully Crackers2223
22938 lions2223
2294Crowhurst Park2223
2295Saracens CC2223
2296Leicester Ringers2223
2297Blazing wizards2222
2298Singha Sports Canberra2222
2299Chak de cricket club2222
2300Wetherspoons Staff2222
2301Foregone Conclusion2222
2302Manning Rd Cricket Club2154
2303Scroteam2140
2304South Side Squelchers2132
2305Benson & Hedges EastRand2131
2306Josh Wells2130
2307Primary Club of Australia B2130
2308Tru Blu2129
2309Australian Apaches2128
2310Badung2127
2311Port Sunlight CC Legends2127
2312iPlay2127
2313Regent College2126
2314The Men They Couldn't Hang2126
2315Thunder Buddies2126
2316Elegantly Wasted2124
2317Bat & Balls CC2124
2318The Ringers2124
2319Lake George Hotel Bunyips II2124
2320hollywood gunners2124
2321Logikal Consulting2123
2322Phat Pitches2123
2323Peldon Rose2123
2324Last Man Stands XI2123
2325The Epitome2123
2326The Mazars Boundary Squad2123
23275 Kyles and some other guys2122
2328Atlantis Cricket Club2122
2329The Rock2122
2330NSW Parliamentarians2122
2331Pak Eagles2122
2332WOSSKOW BROWN2122
2333Monash Blues2122
2334Windsor Storm2121
2335Ressies2121
2336Highway Panthers2121
2337Klungkung Ladies2121
2338Johannesburg Protea2121
2339Carter Backer Winter2121
2340Big Fish2121
2341HMT Titans2121
2342SKLPCC2121
2343Tshwane Thunder (DT)2121
2344Van der Mentals2028
2345Aylesbury Team 12027
2346XP Tridatu Klungkung2026
2347delete2026
2348Graces CC2026
2349Sutton Coldfield Ladies2025
2350Shahid Boom Boom Afridi2025
23511300 111 1112025
2352Gentlemen of Sven CC2025
2353Invitational 8's2024
2354Cow Corner2024
2355The Mighty Ducks2024
2356Davis82024
2357Skipton Cavaliers2024
2358Warnie's Hussey's2023
2359Phillip Tufnell Fielding Academy2023
2360Norfolk & Chance2023
2361Rumdog Millionaires2023
2362IFSD2022
2363Fancy Dans(W'ltn)2022
2364Psycho Strikers2022
2365Team Harvey2022
2366The Chundering Dragons2022
2367SAGGY GREENS2022
2368Aldridge2021
2369mafias2021
2370Devon TT2021
2371Broomfield Bashers2021
2372The hawks2021
2373Centurion Super Kings2021
2374Orange Sundays2021
2375Fancy Daniels2021
2376Doncaster Dynamos2020
2377City Press Boundary Riders2020
2378Jesters2020
2379HTFU2020
2380Griffins2020
2381Die Motte2020
2382Queensbury CC1948
2383Gravesend Asian Cricket Club1933
2384TURBO V8s1931
2385Lahori Boys1929
2386The Larry's1929
2387In Beer We Trust1927
2388Flying Hellfish1927
2389The Replacements1927
2390Maftown Gladiatorz1926
2391Nihilent Chargers1925
2392Labasa Loundas1924
2393Zero Tolerance Minolta1924
2394Team Avengers1923
2395Croc's XI1923
2396The Broncos1923
2397RBC1923
2398old boys1923
2399Indian Premium League1923
240016 Balls to Come1922
2401Barton Boys1922
2402Gorkhali Boys1922
2403Wingdale Warriors1922
2404Port Sunlight CC Chairman's 81922
2405Wickham Park Wannabes1922
2406Blades & Triggers1922
2407Grumpy Old Men1921
2408Catch Me If You Can1921
2409Richie and the Boys1921
2410Air Energi1921
2411Mulgoa CC1921
2412McG Nic Mustangs1920
2413Devonshire CC1920
2414Concannon1920
2415Lehman's Boys1920
2416Pandas1920
2417Yellow Submariners1920
2418Dom Gibbs1920
2419SC Flat Track Bullies1920
2420Dark Knights1920
2421Top Steel Superchargers1920
2422Indigenous1920
2423Bullsharks1920
2424Undertakers1920
2425UMCC Leavers1920
2426Sydney Slashers1919
2427Making Hay Whilst The Sun Shines1919
2428Combined ZooLake Juniors11919
2429Bye1919
2430The Backyard Eight1919
2431benoni hawks1919
2432Bankstown National Sports1919
2433Schooner of drambuie1919
2434Appliances Online1919
2435Boere 21919
2436easi as1919
2437Revesby Workers1827
2438Burton Latimer CC1825
2439Hector Protectors1825
2440The Tenth 1825
2441Hackney Teachers1824
2442Blue Balls1823
2443DHRONA' S 1823
2444Summer Hill Cricket Club1823
2445The Smokies1823
2446Cricket Asylum1823
2447Innocent Bystanders1823
2448super eight1822
2449All out for 0-1-21821
2450P of S Dads1821
2451HeavenBet.com1821
2452Shiro's heroes1821
2453Banten1820
2454Talk Talk1820
2455Power House1820
2456Ghetto Allstars1820
2457Phoenix Sport B1820
2458Sheffield Sloggers1820
2459Boundary Runners1820
2460Walkabout Wicketers1820
2461Winaphobia1820
2462Canberra Royals1820
2463Hoobajoobz1820
2464GHOST RIDERS1820
2465Manchester Boys1820
2466Pakistani munday1820
2467Horsham Stallions1820
2468Otterham Otters1819
2469West London Warriors1819
2470Northern Speed Bumps1819
2471Geography CC1819
2472The untouchables1819
2473Jiju Giants1819
2474Sons of Pitches (CENT)1819
2475Boat People1819
2476Eight Balls1819
2477Birkenhead Dream Team1819
2478Willow-sticks1819
2479LMC Daredevils1818
2480BLOUKAAS1818
2481Eastern Puma1818
2482Jonte's Juggernaut1818
2483Ace's & 8's1818
2484UMCC Sri Lanka1818
2485Mitcham CC (club)1818
2486My Brother's Wicket Keeper1818
2487Gabroos1818
2488sh!ts and giggles1818
2489The Dibbinsdale inn-credibles1818
2490The Chunderers1818
2491North Sydney Dream Team1818
2492Leg Stump1818
2493Montica Tigers1818
2494Bromley Lions1818
2495LOL1818
2496Trojans1818
2497Maverick's Warming Up1738
2498The Royal Super Octagon Kings1730
2499Poenjabs1729
2500Penang Cricket Club1728
2501Wazza Warriors1726
2502Herts Hammers1724
2503Pudsey Congs1724
2504B4K1724
2505Wivey Wildgoats1723
250669erz1723
2507Hub C.C.1722
2508Runaway Socials1721
2509Lagaan1721
2510Last Man Stands - Australia1721
2511Golden Oldies1721
2512Queensland1721
2513Clapham Common Roamers1721
2514Last Man Stands - Rest of World1721
2515Little India -Salad Dodgers1720
2516Ridgies Shots1720
2517essendon warriors 1720
2518perivale panthers cricket club1720
2519The Bye1720
2520Paddy Power1720
2521Mambas (Pta)1720
2522Anzac Knight Riders1719
2523Pretoria Mavericks1719
2524Betfair1719
2525Hello Bill?1719
2526Santandergbm1719
2527Pips Fish VIII1719
2528Masekinnes1719
2529Raj's Rasta Rebels1719
2530Alley Cats 1719
2531Fatty Omentum1719
2532Porn Stars1718
2533Fours & 6s1718
2534Rosebery Renegades1718
2535UNTOUCHABLE 81718
2536The Aesthetics Squad1718
2537kooked1718
2538Ou Pads1718
2539Retro Joes1718
25404-Play1717
2541BETTY SWALLOCKS1717
2542Kerala XI1717
2543The Morning Glory!!1717
2544Horsforth Hall Park1717
2545Renegades1717
2546SKLPCC 21717
2547Magpies1717
2548Eight Ducks In The Shed1717
2549The Legends (SA)1717
2550Cowboys From Hell1717
2551Die Krieke1717
2552Sons Of Pitches (Auckland)1717
2553The Sprouters1717
2554Bangladeshi 81717
2555Rare Breed1717
2556benson and edges - OLD1717
2557Standard bank Team 21717
2558Gazza's X11 1717
2559MELBOURNE MARAUDERS1717
2560slacktraps1717
2561Multicultural1717
2562Harrison's Heroes1717
2563Motley Crew1717
2564Cairns Fudge CC London1717
2565Purple Cobras1717
2566Team Worsa1717
2567LMS Viper1717
2568DD Warriors cc1717
2569Swordfishtrombones1637
2570Kingfisher Veterans1635
2571All Boks1629
2572Zoltan1626
2573Leigh lions1625
2574Buckets VIII1623
2575delete1622
2576Kiwi Karma1621
2577Spare Slot1621
2578Churchill Investments VIII1621
2579Baker Tilly1620
2580The Mall Palls1620
2581ISA Ace1620
2582MONASH1620
2583THE CRANEBROOK BOYS1620
2584HEAT STRIKERS1619
2585TBC1619
2586Harlequin BB1619
2587The Tropics1619
2588Nothing Yet1619
2589The Panthers1619
2590Hit IT1619
2591Ngahere Gold1619
2592The Ouens1619
2593Arrested Development1618
2594Sargent Peppers1618
2595Team Hodgey1618
2596Weston Creek VIII1618
2597Karori Horny Horses1618
2598Contact Law1618
2599Lemon Cutters1618
2600CCF Griffons1618
2601Dutch oven1617
2602Bradman Crest1617
2603Smash it1617
2604Chiene + Tait1617
2605Urban Projects London Ltd1617
2606WELLLQ1617
2607Deft Division1617
2608Wrecking Crew1617
2609The Master Batters1617
2610God`s Of War1617
2611Hornets1617
2612Master Blasterz1617
2613Unity CC1617
2614Samwa1617
2615birmingham stars1617
2616The Spinners1617
2617Mufti 81617
2618Telstra1617
2619Ballz deep1617
2620BBC Winners1616
2621The Full Tosses(AKL)1616
2622punters1616
2623UBS CC II1616
2624Primary Club of Australia A1616
2625Kensington & Chelsea Cricket Club1616
2626Blick Rothenberg1616
2627Crusaders1616
2628Preston warriors1616
2629The Raging Bulls1616
2630The Happy Slappers1616
2631Ken's Textiles1616
2632The Baggy Greys1616
2633gumball tour1616
2634Manhattan Wolves1616
2635All Chrome Bits1616
2636Hard Factorians1616
2637Port Sunlight CC Captain's 81616
2638Oh Yes Bruv1616
26398After1616
2640East Force1616
2641Gypsy's (Melbourne Office)1616
2642KAVAALIERS1616
2643HT1616
2644Black Stumps1545
2645Lahore United1531
2646Allporto Spitfires1524
2647The Muffin Stuffers1523
2648Bangalore United1523
2649Sons of Pitches (PTA)1522
2650Lunch Cutters1521
2651sanur1521
2652Eastside Rovers1521
2653Skandia1520
2654Low Moor Holy Trinity CC1520
2655Beverly Hills CC1520
2656Feiyue VIII1520
2657B2B Chargers1520
2658Darren Li1519
2659Bretherens 1519
2660Railboys1519
2661Boere1519
2662The Gentlemen of Islington Cricket Club1519
2663Flat Track Bullies1519
2664One Hit Wonders1519
2665BlackRock1518
2666BNZ1518
2667Norfolk Enchants1518
2668Easts Exiles1518
2669Terrible 81518
2670Gore 81518
2671Pink Panthers1518
2672GOTW1518
2673the groom1518
2674Special K 19751518
2675Banbury Nightlife1518
2676Eagles1518
2677Hobgoblin Nomads Cricket Club1518
2678Cunning Stuntz1518
2679Pomp Rewolwers1518
2680Balls of Fire1517
2681Coomera Carpenters1517
2682Walsall Stars1517
2683derwent cricket club1517
2684WereWolves1517
2685NXIS1517
2686Mike Gatting1517
26878 Mate1517
2688Aston Carter XI1517
2689Whittington Wildcats1517
2690Telkom NER1517
2691Hedge Hunters1517
2692Churchill1517
2693Brisbane Kalu Gull1516
2694Jesmond Jaguars1516
2695Piggy Styris1516
2696Plastic Soldiers1516
2697Blue Square Yard Dogs1516
2698Randwick CC1516
2699Rooiberg Raiders1516
2700Hurlstone Park cricket club1516
2701Sons of Hookers1516
2702The Wooden Ducks1516
2703Sasol Vipers1516
2704NSN_SA1516
2705Multiple Scoregasms1515
2706Mighty Blasters1515
2707Orpington Banditz1515
2708Macca Mad Boys1515
2709The HasBeens1515
2710Big Blasters1515
2711The Beef Cheese Alohas.1515
2712Sloggers1515
2713Chopsticks1515
2714Action United1515
2715Bitzas1515
2716Mighty Pandas1515
2717Poolia1515
2718We’ve got the runs1515
2719Maylands Rams1515
2720Silky Smooth1515
2721Blitz It Bandits1515
2722The Spitting Cobras1515
2723super sharks1515
2724Rietrotte1515
2725Half Baked1515
2726PCS Warriors1515
2727Kruger Park1515
2728Plucky M's1515
2729Ka-pow 21515
2730Grotters1515
2731Wet DreamTeam1515
2732The Sons of Pitches (Clapham)1515
2733Lion Brown Bombers1515
2734Pure Blonde Ryders1515
2735CANTA LANKANS1515
2736thunderballs1515
2737Ticon Tigers1515
2738Tuskers1515
2739The Prime8's1515
2740West Sydney Dream Team1515
2741The Gong Battlers1515
2742Happy Hookers1426
2743Normo OBC1424
2744Cow Corner Cavaliers1423
2745Bench warmers1422
2746Portslade1421
2747Meriden CC1421
2748Knight riders cricket club1420
2749Epping Boys1420
2750Saltley Street Giants1419
2751PCCC1419
2752KE1419
2753The Bears1418
2754El Cunado's1418
2755Ultra-Elec Sparks1418
2756Mafikeng Desi Boys1418
2757Puma Woema1418
2758Ignatians1418
2759Holler1417
2760Kimberley Daredevils1417
27618 Inch1416
2762Goldwagen1416
2763Ham Strollers1416
276450 Shades of Rob1416
2765Wenty League Tigers - U121416
2766East Keswick Eagles1416
2767JPOP's1415
2768Serco Middle East1415
2769LMS Wirral Dream Team1415
2770QUAD XI CC1415
2771Ad Astra Adders1415
2772Doncaster Knight Riders1415
2773Basils1415
2774Arthur's crew1415
2775Harrow Lightening1415
2776Die Wilde Klawers1415
2777North Streak Buccaneers1415
2778SHOBS1415
2779Kensington Kings1415
2780Nasons1415
2781Angry Birds1415
2782Pakistani Lions1415
2783Chez's chargers1415
2784Westend1414
2785All Roader All stars1414
2786LOSERS!!!1414
2787Delfos Cubs1414
2788Black Panthers1414
2789Son of RAD1414
2790koning kriek1414
2791Die Leeus1414
2792WorsaYGS1414
2793Bankfin Cowboys1414
2794Charity Match 21414
2795Will Run For Beer1414
2796Maritime 2nd VIII1414
2797Ringmer Rebels1414
2798Broadway Stars1414
2799Knightriders1414
2800Cisco Asia1414
2801Cisco1414
2802Harold Wood CC trial team 11414
2803The Patel Club1414
2804hamilton buckaneers1414
2805Slot 11414
2806Fill Ins1414
280792 Young Guns1414
2808Team W 31414
2809Bharuch Cricket Coaching Academy (club)1414
2810Ssb Daredevils1414
2811MEB ccc1414
2812Wickersley Knight Riders1414
2813Morton Cricket Club1414
2814Geo Networks1414
2815The Deported1414
2816Albion Hotel C.C.1414
2817The Bilevels C.C1414
2818Page XI1414
2819The Flying Dutchmen1414
2820Super Smashers1414
2821The Nurdlers1414
2822Screaming Eagles1414
2823Sultans of Swing 1414
2824Slippery Wicket1414
2825The Average Joe's1414
2826Absinthe Minded Fools1414
2827Average Joes1414
2828The Goats1335
2829Pandamonium1329
2830Hangover 8 SA1322
2831Wahoo Bar SO'TON CC1321
2832PMB CRACKERS1320
2833Cricketers' Club of NSW1319
2834B TEAM1319
2835Cross Bat Kings1318
2836Duronto Boys1317
2837Paddington Wreckers1317
2838Pak Tarana1317
2839Blue Flame1317
2840Crowthorne & Crown Wood1316
2841West Sussex Team1316
2842Tippin Run1316
2843Manchester University Nomads1316
2844Regulators1316
2845SHS scorchers1316
2846Luca Cumani1316
2847waltham forest Int cricket club1316
2848Tyseley knight riders1315
2849The Naan Meers1315
2850Kings XI Durban1315
2851Slovak iGypsy's Social Cricket Club1315
2852Klopjag1315
2853The Commandos1315
2854Valiant Posties1315
2855Boonies1315
2856Red Ant1315
2857Raging Mongrels1315
2858West Wittering1315
2859Thundercats1314
2860ballbags1314
2861Few Good Men1314
2862Local Mix1314
2863Wymap1314
2864Trinity tnx1314
2865The All Rounders (aus)1314
2866Why Nots1314
2867The Wolf-Pac1314
2868Panthers1314
2869Royales Super 81314
2870PTA - Cowboys1314
2871Red Rum1314
2872Oppie Studente1314
2873Skeen Primary School1314
2874Late Entrant (once Balgowlah available)1314
2875Ropebusters1314
2876The Heathcoat Heat1314
2877Wings Eleven1314
2878Tuks 71314
2879Manchester knight riders 1314
2880Standard Bank Team 11314
2881Infosys1314
2882LMS Allstars1314
2883Havin' A Bat1314
2884Adelaide Vaders1313
2885Span Hammer1313
2886Free Beer1313
2887KPMG Cricket Club1313
2888New Astley Club1313
2889Bromley Beamers1313
2890V.I.D.1313
2891Street Chance Super81313
2892The Doves1313
2893Greenhithe Invitational 81313
2894Telstra1313
2895Credit Suisse1313
2896Centurion Wombats DUPLICATED1313
2897Bradman Friends1313
2898Dick's XII1313
2899Cardinals1313
2900Royal Richelieu's1313
2901Superly Pumped1313
2902Silver Bullets1313
2903Stevie Cheese's Invitational 81313
2904Silver Saints.Com1313
2905Anglers1313
2906Bat Off1313
2907The Kickass Mates1313
2908Legends1313
2909Kanniedood Super Heros1313
2910The Legends1313
2911SBF1313
2912Hampton Street Cricket Club1313
2913The Backyard Bradmans1313
2914The Routes!!1313
2915Third Leg1313
2916North Ngaio Nightmares1313
2917The Spartans1313
2918The Whomping Willows1313
2919Eastern Suburbs Aussies1313
2920The Chucker Brothers1313
2921Irish Mafia1313
2922Who Else!!1313
2923MKAIR Cricket Club1313
2924Newham 6th Form College1313
2925Xers1313
2926The Human Tanks1313
2927The Western Outlaws1313
2928Dreadlock Holiday C.C.1313
2929Rats Of Arundel1313
2930The Degenerates 1313
2931The Top Edges1225
2932JoburgDareDevils1224
2933M.C.A. Lions1223
2934The MotorBoaters1222
2935Sydney Terminators U121219
2936Bright future kings1218
2937optimus prime1218
2938woodsa1218
2939Carmels1217
2940full monty1217
2941Barely Bluies CC1216
2942South Africa T201216
2943TRepadtion1216
2944The Maestros1216
2945Khans united1216
2946Chicken Licken1216
2947The Cobras1216
2948Sydney Kiwis1215
2949Roekeloos1215
2950DFL Barberians1215
2951Bangladesh Super Kings1215
2952Wicket Wannabe's - OLD1215
2953Western Sydney Wolves 1214
2954Sufi Stars1214
2955N.S.W.1214
2956The Isotopes1214
2957HWCC1214
2958The Beans1214
2959Platinum Cricket team1214
2960Tip & Run1214
2961Crescent Cricket Club1214
2962Lass All Stars1214
2963Redbacks1214
2964The Muffin Men II1213
2965Battersea Ironsides1213
2966Ridgies Pints1213
2967JVL Destroyers1213
2968Swan View1213
2969Real Chokers 21213
2970Punjland Warriors1213
2971Bearded Clams1213
2972Kolkata Ruff Riders1213
2973The Aspiration Group1213
2974Bass Ass1213
2975Vikings1213
2976dream team1213
2977Klippies & Coke1213
2978The Pattersons1213
2979University of Warwick Gypsies1213
2980Under Eleven 1213
2981SGI Law1213
2982The Internationals1213
2983Nick's Knights1213
2984Punjabi Stars1213
2985Sydney Sri Lankans1213
2986Derela1213
2987Fosse Foxes1213
2988Leichhardt carpet court ALLSTARS 1213
2989The Bludgers1213
2990SSCC Wizards1213
2991Fanie Viljoen's Paragliding Academy1213
2992Men of Donner1213
2993Stortech Sloggers1212
2994MCEC1212
2995Potti Rottis1212
2996scorpionz 1212
2997Mitchell’s Johnson1212
2998Quickfires1212
2999Indian Hawks1212
3000mobile cobras1212
3001Western Tigers1212
3002Flaming Flamingos1212
3003Sanoma Gullies1212
3004NNR Nightriders1212
3005Leeds & District Dream Team1212
3006BBC Billy Bowden's Crooked Finger1212
3007Villawood - Hughes1212
3008Thurston FC Daredevils1212
3009Six Stitches1212
3010The Silly Points1212
3011Collyers College1212
3012SBSS XI1212
3013Durant Cricket1212
3014Western Sydney All Stars1212
3015Kalahari Dingbats1212
3016BB Smashers1212
3017Dreamers1212
3018Rovers1212
3019Pakistain1212
3020Booyakasha1212
3021Got Balls1212
302212th Men1212
3023HOT JIK1212
3024Full Tossers1212
3025Pastrami Army1212
3026lkc academy crickets1212
3027YRG Eagles1212
3028Pretoria Dragons1212
3029The Jason's1212
3030Super Bats1212
3031English WC Barbarians1212
3032T20 Tanks1212
3033Eastham Puffins1212
3034Jonesy Choked in the Netball GF1212
3035Bond Panga1212
3036The Rebel Tour1212
3037SHAGGAS81212
3038The Subnuts1212
3039Fcukers1212
3040Barbarians x 21212
3041Wolfpack1124
3042SW4G1123
3043Sydney Tolpar1118
3044CAC Waterloo Vikings1116
3045Sparta1115
3046Blue Team1115
3047Reckitts1115
3048Merrill Lynch Sydney 2nd VIII1114
3049Pablo's 8-Balls1114
3050OPPI MOOT 1114
3051Wycombe Smashers1114
3052Benoni Hawks1114
3053TFP1114
3054Gledhow1114
3055UOM Indian Sloggers1113
3056Northern Barbarians1113
3057Bengal Tigers1113
3058FFF1113
3059PTA TORNADOS1113
3060Sun's Out1113
3061Fat Fellas1113
3062Bumblebees1113
3063The Good The Bad & The Googly1113
3064London Tigers A1113
3065The Brothers' Boys1113
3066Young Rivals1113
3067Heavy Ball Hitters1113
3068Senayan1113
3069Deanos Deliverance1113
3070Silica1113
3071Lahore Badshas1113
3072Lon22221112
3073Bangol night righted1112
3074The Spin Doctors1112
3075Scan Super Strikers v2.xlsx1112
3076SKWID SKWAD1112
3077The Country Bulls1112
3078Buleleng1112
3079DKI1112
3080Ambassadors of Cricket1112
3081Team England1112
3082P of S Mates1112
3083D.N.A1112
3084Few Clever Men1112
3085Xpress Assassins1112
3086Sedgies1112
3087AA's1112
3088The Slappers1112
3089No Spring Chickens1112
3090London Ninjas1112
3091Vaal Scorpions1112
3092Line 'N' Length!1112
3093Bombay Bashers1112
3094Dodgy Dealers1112
3095Thommo's Gonno!1112
3096East Leeds1112
3097Total Under Dogs1112
3098Ranfurly Rooters1112
3099WIPRO1112
3100Nighthawks 1112
3101Hansie Gibbs1112
3102Bits n Pieces1111
3103Grietjie Appelmoes1111
3104Deakin Chargers1111
3105McArthur Super 8s1111
3106The Super Dudes1111
3107Wenty Leagues u/111111
3108broncos1111
3109Blitzkrieg1111
3110Panjab Warriors1111
3111Foreigners1111
3112Maverick's1111
3113Simmons & Simmons1111
3114The Merchants of Spin1111
3115Deccan chargers1111
3116ROW1111
3117Silly Sloggers1111
3118Surgical Spirits1111
3119K.G.B1111
3120Dynamite Ducks1111
3121London Lions1111
3122New Zealand T201111
3123holborn assets1111
3124Channel 4 News Team1111
3125The Cougars1111
3126hurley burley1111
3127Area Codes1111
3128MAF1111
3129Drunken Ducks x 21111
3130the giants1111
3131The Chips Cordon1111
3132PCC1111
3133Dirty Murkins1111
3134Bangladesh CC1111
3135Shit and Run1111
3136INVINZ1111
3137K9 PUKs1111
3138Adelaide Riders1111
3139northern knights1111
3140Old Mate1111
3141Oxton Townfield Tigers1111
3142The Special Bus1111
3143Florist Arms CC1111
3144James' 81111
3145TBA 11111
3146Mahesh's Team - TBC1111
3147Canary Wharf Rhinos1111
3148HYDERABAD BLUES1111
3149Rebel Knights Cricket Club1111
3150Barnsley C'h'ops1111
3151The Alcoholocaust1111
3152Oujonges1111
3153Sri Lanka1111
3154Team Archibald1111
3155The Knights1111
3156Fathers and Sons1111
3157Heavy Rollers1111
3158Croydon Maximus1111
3159World 81111
3160Team Barnes Cricket1111
3161Sharrow stallions1111
3162Undefined1111
3163Tosh Might Not Play Every Week1111
3164harrow1111
3165Tattersalls1111
3166MosPius1111
3167Spurs1024
3168Pooza1021
3169Tjopers1017
3170Southern Wolves1016
3171Redfern All Blacks1016
3172Redskycricketclub 1015
3173Spreadsheet Monkeys1015
3174West Ham Bengal Cricket club1014
3175NHS Protect1014
3176Seven Seas1014
3177PLUMJAM1013
3178A-Team1013
3179The Gurus1013
3180Action Men1013
3181Bristans1013
3182Liverpool1012
3183The Wash Machine1012
3184Victorious Secret1012
3185Millais Musketeers1012
3186Sunday Slashers1012
3187PTA Scorpions1012
3188Comztek Crashers1011
3189Afghan Lions1011
3190WSFC1011
3191A*r*y*a*n*s1011
3192Hackers1011
3193ponm1011
3194Central Lancs League1011
3195Tokolosies1011
3196grey mads1011
3197Butter Chicken1011
3198Copy Cat Daredevils1011
3199The Adelaide Ringers1011
3200International Cricketers Club SA1011
3201Sils CC1011
3202Incredible Sulks1011
3203Sydney Rest of World1011
3204No Donny, these men are nihilists1011
3205PRO-BEER GS1011
3206Good Times Cricket Club1011
3207Dream Team1011
3208The Multiple Scorgasms1011
3209Brisbane Nepalese Cricket Club1011
3210Na Soep Cooler Box1011
3211Warpigs1011
3212S S Cricket Club1011
3213DH / SD1011
3214Yabbage1011
3215Shifty Shadows (old)1011
3216Mighty Badgers1011
3217BYE1011
3218Ringers1011
3219Cricketer's Arms1011
3220Waaaaasim aKKKKram1011
3221Cap Cobras1011
3222Sunshine brothers1011
3223MASTERCLEAN CRICKET CLUB1010
3224TBC 21010
3225The Ararimu Pythons1010
3226African Warriors1010
3227Black Stumps Cheetahs1010
3228Bat Pirates1010
3229Spare Spot - Team TBC1010
3230London Dream Team1010
3231Herts Hustlers1010
3232Splintered Stump1010
3233Cover Drive1010
3234Beliebers1010
3235Wetherby1010
3236One Trick Ponies1010
3237Villawood - Fowler1010
3238The Fox and Hounds Royals1010
3239Sam's Team1010
3240Lightcliffe1010
3241Corley 11010
3242One bounce four1010
3243Clapham Hill Legends1010
3244Suspects1010
3245Farmers1010
32468Kings1010
3247Geotechnics1010
3248Hell's Pirates Cricket Club1010
3249Beehives VIII1010
3250Massive Attack1010
3251Bangalore Bulls1010
3252Fluidic Sports 8 Aces1010
3253The FFF1010
3254The Saints1010
3255Ac3z1010
3256WC Slot 51010
3257Hawaii Five an Over1010
3258Banana Boys1010
3259Hitmen1010
3260Sons of Pitches DBN1010
3261The Eclectics1010
3262the hornets1010
32637 Boere & 'n Soutie1010
3264Bullets1010
3265Stag Meisters1010
3266Cornered Tigers1010
3267Metal Boars1010
3268Village XI1010
3269Bigloo1010
3270The big Boys1010
3271Ipswich Open Red1010
3272Wallsend Sporties1010
3273RPC LLP1010
3274MV Polar Bears1010
3275The Master Blasters1010
3276Hays Finance1010
3277Radio Sport Pukelau1010
3278Barnes SS11010
3279Team Ballistic 1010
3280Friends of Bangladesh CC1010
3281Chris Martins 81010
3282Hatch End1010
3283GB Sook's XII1010
3284Nottingham All Stars1010
3285Ginger Ninja's1010
3286Ducks 'r' us1010
3287Muff1010
3288Odd-Balls1010
3289Care in the Community CC1010
3290Baker Street Hooligans1010
3291Boof's Boys1010
3292Cambridge Super Kings1010
3293Northern Metro1010
3294Still better than the black caps1010
3295BT Lockers CC1010
3296Master Batters1010
3297Counter Strikers1010
3298Barnsley CC1010
3299Godolpin A1010
3300Liverpool1010
3301MCs1010
3302Cargo1010
3303Robson's Flair XI 919
3304Cricket Holigans915
3305Die Tonkers915
3306High Rollers VIII914
3307Fire & Rescue914
3308Hitmen914
3309Old Owens CC913
3310Mighty Friars913
3311AFL Swans912
3312‘The Passionate Few’ 912
3313The Maiden Sixes911
3314JILDA'S911
3315Aspire Sports911
3316Bindaas911
3317The Slayers911
3318Finance Corp910
3319Kimberley Unlimited910
3320Gianyar910
3321milton keynes cricket club910
3322Ingens Stipes910
3323Cookham Dean910
3324Bestels XI910
3325Gentlemen please910
3326One To Come (OTC)910
3327Got the runs910
3328Harry Thompson VIII910
3329The Green Army910
3330Infidels CC910
3331Nedbank GTSS910
3332cape cobras910
3333The Wackas910
3334Expatriates SC910
3335Warnies Winfield Blues910
3336Team John Deere910
3337Oracle XI910
3338The Trawlers910
3339BJL Tornados910
3340RT Harris Cricket Club910
3341Jaguars910
3342Mambas Mutiny910
3343BNP Paribas910
3344The Lucky 8's910
3345Who eight all the pies910
3346Cunning Stunts910
3347Manchester Panthers, Manchester Boys910
3348Perform910
3349Eight Superstars910
3350Beaver Ford VIII910
3351Thrumpton Thrashers99
3352Cabline99
3353Two sexes No sixes99
3354KTM99
3355Manchester Lightning99
3356Friendly Fixture99
3357Sir Michael Stoute99
3358Spider Pigs99
3359That's what SHE said!99
33608 Sons of Pitches99
3361Kempton Sloggers99
3362Graham's Gooch99
3363Nick.Kurzel VIII99
33641st Round Bye99
3365Bangal cricket club99
3366Purple Spare99
3367Friends CC99
3368Broadbridge Heath XIII99
3369Oulton99
3370Alec MCC99
3371Oxford Dictionary99
3372Team A99
3373Team C99
3374Castle Whackers99
3375Muppets99
3376Wicked Dragons - Tru Blu99
3377Harold Wood CC trial team 299
3378The 9c's99
3379Sampford Swallows99
3380To be advised99
3381World in Motion99
3382Stealth99
3383Top Shots..99
3384Disco Bieber99
3385Off The Leash99
3386The Snake Pit99
3387Southern Mamba's99
3388Middlesex Panthers99
3389The Clovers99
3390Sunday Slashers 2nds99
3391The Titans99
3392Indigenous All Stars99
3393AKQA CC99
3394Match Fixers99
3395CULT FCB99
3396Just Essentials99
3397Thumps Up99
3398the gymea boys99
3399Bakgat99
3400butchers99
3401Dicks Tossers99
3402Me Julies99
3403Barnes 2 (5)99
3404Woodwackers99
3405William Morris Pub99
3406Expatriates SC - II99
3407Western Suburbs99
3408Bipolar Bears99
3409HHH 1st VIII99
3410Lee Cooper99
3411Eqstra Cartoon Legends99
3412Varsity College99
3413Crease Lightning99
3414Churchill Superkings99
3415Lahore Badshas Old99
3416Babelaas Boys99
3417Thirsty Terds99
3418The young guns99
3419Flat out and Loving It99
3420Ninjas99
3421Hard Knox99
3422The Panthers NZ99
3423Hax99
3424Slapheads99
3425Philharmonic99
3426The Fungais99
3427The Sickies99
3428Unbreakable99
3429Pretoria Hitmen99
3430Met Ys Ja99
3431Gunners99
3432Smartie Smugglers99
3433Ruff Dogs99
3434Badly Packed Kebabs99
3435Tom.Brierley 899
3436GM Brothers99
3437streets2arena(16)99
3438BLCC select99
3439Crabs99
3440The TANKS99
3441Cape Spartans99
3442Old Wimbledonian CC99
3443Newcastle Brown Ringers99
3444Young Titans99
3445hackney99
3446Nor'West Whackers99
3447The Dons99
3448Wenty U13s - 299
3449Black Ducks99
3450babalaas bombers99
3451Vauxhall Cavaliers99
3452Ealing 199
3453Bomlardy Bombers99
3454Eastern Bulldogs99
3455Yorkshire Trust A9