Fan World Rankings 2014

Team Unique Visits Page Total Visits
1Laver & Wood Cow Tippers16622702
2Soy Quearns & The Wood Moths13333796
3The Unwatchables13042273
4Wombats12912345
5Team Manchester12151901
6Sydney Shield11813025
7Barclays Cricket Club11692431
8Bench Warmers Joburg10501736
9Wyobi Wicket Warriors (WWW)10251436
10"Mixed Grill"10201448
11Jayhawks10171472
12Teesraz10052365
13KINGS VIII9621303
14Bleed Blue9381581
15AON All Stars9361407
16AZ-Sports9351211
17Thunder Strikers9231546
18Stonkers9211463
19The Roaders9101817
20Sofa King Good8851754
21Tradies You Cant Trust8731263
22Ocean 128671477
23Crease Monkeys8651207
24Lahore Badshaa's XII8641427
25ATC 1st VIII8601253
26Nitto Blasters8561527
27Pumpin Booty8551470
28BrisVegas Blasters8471591
29Disco Dhobis8431319
30The 2nd XI8311217
31Young Lions8301417
32Putney Super Vikings8272205
33Desi Sloggers8142685
34Team of RAD7961211
35Sixo Fenders7801262
36Load Shedding7771325
37Forfeit7651270
38FJT Stallions7571597
39Storm Chasers7511436
40Fireballs7471276
41The A Team7441614
42Punjabi kings X17361512
43The Nightwatchmen7351521
44The Boycotters7341296
45yesnowait7201283
46Underdogs!!!7141085
47Royal Badshahs6971402
48Royal Super Challengers Punjab6901167
49Tap That6841556
50Raw Pace6841365
51GREEN ZONE662895
52Karakoram Express6611315
53LMS Lashings VIII658978
54Green Mambas6571163
55Noosa Necromancers6571060
56Woodies6561446
57Futura Sports Agency654937
58Ashburton Groove626975
59Prickly Piranha Lickers619868
60Boom Afridi Boom6101010
61Razed by Squirells6081089
62Met Ys607961
63Conor and the Jets6051189
64Run Raiders603938
65Rebels599814
66Sticky Wicket5951048
67MCEC CC5951039
68Cool Runnings594992
69The Germiston Super 8592921
70Double D's589994
71Chakwal Stars5811017
72Captain Speedies5781041
73Taurus577863
74Joburg Rebels570913
7530 Somethings5691096
76THE DISPOSABLES564906
77Hard Hitters5631030
78Pakolas5601443
79Seven and a half men5561613
80Slugging Giants5561318
81Bone's Bolters556901
82NZ Bombers5551049
83U Must Neva >>>Kaka551760
84The DTL5481253
85Gary Sizzle545949
86Moot Cricket Club 1541927
87Zapoi CC5401307
88Eight4sport5351049
89Kerry Packer Clique5351042
90U14B535936
91CricHQ532683
92The Special Ones530821
93Sir R C Lots530639
94The Wombats5271083
95Ocean 11527803
96Royal Underdogs523853
97MAMBAS5201657
98Trappers John519900
99Sons of Pitches519675
100Die motte517851
101outkasts 514738
102Old Arrack513854
103Corpus Old Boys5121069
104Fancy Dans511851
105Attack Of The Vipers508718
106DWYK507739
107Gujarat Giants5061166
108High Hazel C C5061088
109Desi Boyz506805
110The Talenders502821
111The Bail Bags498925
112Willowmore498730
113Team Jigsaw498715
114The Sons4971231
115TEAM W497694
116The Chainhackers496769
11769 Boyz494778
118Backyard heroes4931144
119Wicket Wanabe's493877
120MIGHTY EIGHT4911086
121Hokken Foenders490850
122The Edge490807
123The Night Watch Men489758
124Fine Legsss488928
125Here For The Bar488878
126A-Team487894
127COBRAS485822
128Bull8s484840
129UBS483871
130Deadbeats483622
131Hadnun482879
132Highway Steamers482765
133weBnerd Whackers482722
134Newcastle Hunters481951
135Centurion Wombats480750
136Da Smashing Tiger479885
137FIGJAM479677
138Pac Pines Spartans478905
139Broke Bat Mountain477929
140He Bowls To The Left4761108
141Firsty Thuckers476978
142Abby's Diner476757
143DareDevills474796
144Whackers474745
145BABAJI KE DHURANDAR4721019
146Midnight Kamikaze Pilots472699
147SLAP471842
148The Avengers470822
149Mac Legends470553
150Six Appeal467790
151SpinOffs466886
152We Got The Runs465718
153The Lincoln's Inn Royals464830
154The Incrediballs462908
155INDIAN LIONS462904
156Blood, Sweat and Brandy462846
157Education CC462743
158Sydney Spartan462719
159Kahunas4611046
160Dominate & Penetrate461891
161Kerry's Hero's460848
162UTI459845
163Wandering Pelicans458831
164NWP LIONS457891
165Cant Remember456753
166Brisbane All Sorts452665
167Team Enigma450965
168Humble Hibernators450658
169Die Bliksems445878
170Awkward Turtles445682
171PWC Stick Cricketers444777
172Tadpoles443645
173Asian Gurus442738
174DGAF Internationals441647
175Moot Cricket Club 2440955
176Normal is Overrated439925
177Southern All Stars438624
178Swindon Tigers437877
179After Eight437793
180Azfirm Conquerors436593
181Swing Both Ways434986
182Slough Tigers434975
183The Fossils434686
184Furious MasterBatters434632
185The Muppets432697
186North Shore Barbarians430902
187The occasionals430848
188RESA OHT430622
189The Flying Bails429783
190The Chaiwallas429783
191Zef Side428993
192Broady Barstools428687
193RCL427765
194Fetch My Balls427684
195JDK INVADERS426739
196Leave Pass Approved424609
197Crazy Clowns423754
198Momentum Invictus423685
199Pumas422615
200SK STALLIONS419816
201Action Cricket Club419719
202Bull Dogs417935
203PAK Warriors416809
204Juiced Jedi's415799
205Sheffield Spartans415797
206AMJ 114141015
207Jamia East London Boys414862
208Anday Wala Burger414712
209STH-DOR TIGERS413707
210Cold Pie412907
211Kings 8412644
212Gumtree Slingers411816
213The Old Firm410683
214Sony Sixers409928
215Bush Rangers408806
216The Battlers408625
217Fizzbangers4071138
218Gurukul407563
219BBC Bouncers4061609
220Those Guys404788
221Hit n Run404639
222HB's404629
223Maximus404624
224Harvey Hawks403590
225Morrants Men402815
226AKQA CCC400996
227Spider Monkeys399644
228The Challengers397667
229All Gravy Baby396643
2308th man396628
231Runaway bay c.c396603
232Brad Beneke Plastering395889
233Tool Saders395674
234Ilford Knightriders394943
235The Bradmans393666
236Strength in Numbers392943
237The Passionate Few392820
238Dingers390557
239The Golden Ducks389692
240A few old men387842
241Aerosud Grizzlies387710
242The WhenWees387653
243Defenceless386617
244The Shed385943
245Dutchmen385724
246Two Bats Or Not To Bat3821218
247PMCG380549
248Stinger379641
249Mixed Bag!378726
250Goldman Sachs Strikers378549
251Rockafellas SA377660
252Paddies376662
253Manchester Knight Riders (club)375803
254The Sons of Southern Pitches375780
25550 Shades375653
256We've got chop373674
257Deadly Silencers371586
258Old Seagullians369643
259Sharknado368675
260Rock Lobsters368672
261The Tribe368520
262The Saddle Club368496
263Shooter's XI367629
264Raging Johnsons367620
265Cricketeers366556
266Bedfordview Lumberjacks365739
267One Dollar Mix365647
268GaarDuiwe365595
269DAA Cricket365525
270Benaud's IIX364989
271RCB (Royal Challengers Brisbane)364801
272Gonads363865
273Swindon Super Kings363820
274Hutt Valley Hardcore363523
275Red Romans362613
276The Hookers362536
277The Sea Pintos361634
278Sunshine Moths361559
279The Buzzy Cuzzies360710
280Raju rocket360577
281Willow Warriors359699
282Toc H359647
283Hyderabad Risers359614
284Bracken Knight Riders359561
285Class Is Temporary359540
286The Global Warmers358627
287Barkingside Burners357625
288GG part Deux357578
289INA Turtles356629
290The Pakistani Express352630
291Quattro352583
292NHS Desi Boyz352567
2938 Friends351651
294Quaggas351638
295YODEL Warriors351567
296Cleveland Steamers351544
297Punjab Lions351523
298Omair X1350618
299Early Outs350553
300Scoats350485
301Team United349568
302The Vikings349566
303Old Fools348638
304Yellow & Black348636
305Sluggers Reds348547
306FSA Firestarters348489
307Balls of Steel347566
308Londonshire C.C.346575
309Got_Cha346532
310Colts345485
311The Entourage344890
312Billy's Uncle344572
313Dosa Niharis343722
314Pink Bits343632
315Honeybadgers343547
316Dascher Dragons342629
317Herculeans342609
318Full of Potential342436
319Thorner Occasionals340547
320Ama Bola Bola339491
321NBW's339487
322The Twelfth Men338571
323Gol Guppas338560
324Joburg Avengers338503
325One Hit Wonders CC338478
326Kammy Do It336718
327Chittagong Whizzpigs336594
328Box Shots336475
329CowDa Boys335798
330Prince Consort XI335687
331Sydney Chargers335574
332Dicket330914
333Frogga T20330626
334MASTER CLEAN330559
335ALL IN330546
336Night Watchmen330516
337Rahat Rico329579
338Lake George Hotel Bunyips329512
339Hired Goons327483
340Cricket Lovers Club (CLC)326539
341Brent Council326527
342JagerBombs326516
343Coomera Crocs326499
344The Middle Men323572
345Spartans VIII323535
346Whispering Eye Pirates323478
347Octopus CC322613
348DMN Bahadurs322570
349Uncle Billy's VIII322506
350The Sticky Wickets321871
351SMS cc320496
352Varsity College Sandton320468
353Guildford Goannas320430
354Bromborough Penguins319634
355CITICRETE 8319453
356PECOS318583
357The Ball Boys318533
358Life Savers318429
35992' Dreams317693
360Chuckle Brothers Cricket Club317604
361Rydalmere Wrens317517
362Irene Villagers317490
363Top Scousers317469
364Pytchley Foxes317463
365PRETORIA RUBBISH316574
366Old School 2316540
367Sporting Sharks315545
368The Leftovers315476
369Shark Attack315476
370South Yorkshire lions 2314587
371Jarrad's Fill Ins314540
372Lions314488
373Norfolk N' Chance314453
374Turnpikers313601
375Steamboat Willies313532
376No Name313455
377Mik en Moer312538
378Bardsey312497
379Peartree Cricket Club312489
380Troggies310507
381Zulu Warriors309763
382Full Toss!!!309737
383Seebamboese309638
384O Yes Bruv!!309499
385Bengal Tigers!308676
386Angry Dragons308524
387Hallam All Stars308496
388Osborne Park Emus307467
389iPSL307454
390Buderim Billy Goats306457
391Toxic Bunnies305491
392Boksburg Badgers305478
393Moisties305429
394Test Eagles304398
395Wanderers Royals303669
396Riverside CC303528
397CWA301612
398The Real Neston301513
399lanny's champions of the world301508
400Valhalla Strikers301434
401Sheffield All Stars300525
402All out 6`s300504
403Old Estonians300497
404Screaming Cats300427
405On the Field299433
406The Titans298605
407Wenty Young Boys298464
408Thunderbijl Strikers298405
409Sunday Sloggers297862
410POC (Players of Colour)296535
411Cunzas296480
412Frank's Tanks295579
413DP Boys295539
414The Real Morning Glories295527
415The Sergios295488
416Master Blaster Pretoria295421
417The Royals 294523
418MASAGAMY294478
419AK8294456
420TEAM CORINTHIAN CRICKET CLUB293660
421Scoring Boyz293425
422P-Town Penguins293412
423InForm291520
424PSD Pirates291489
425Fool Tossers291481
426AON SA291462
427Organized Chaos290547
428Eight Indians290511
429Murphy's Sewer290511
430Screaming Goats290493
431Gucu Lions290425
432The Thunder Ducks290423
433P-Town Penguins Too290401
434Sons of Pitches (Germiston)288486
435Have A Go288423
436havit united288405
437Mexoc Barbarians287441
438Dingle CC287421
439Purple Armadillos286569
440Team RS286502
441Morgan Stanley286499
442Ultimo Underarmers285555
443The Wisemen285530
444afghan eagles285523
445Argi Bargi's285377
446Braai Camp and Gas Brigade284640
447Royal Romans284546
448Porky Knuck Knuck283403
449Southern282704
450Hamsters and Crackers Coalition282609
451Haileybury Hermits282497
452Team of Individuals282497
453Vaal Jaguars282440
454The Strugglers281425
455TEAM SICAME281396
456Backgine280528
457The Golden Mallards280503
458Barracudas280413
459Master Blasters280404
460AusPak280397
461Zambezi Blondes279591
462Team 1 Bristol279514
463The LongBoxes279490
464Thundercarnts279482
46569ers278511
466Kirkbrae Badgers278471
467Southwark Council278447
468The Bloody Stumps278438
469Rampant Stags278415
470Fat Pitches278389
471Daily Batters278361
472Yorkshire Super Kings277755
473Walthamstow Warriors277544
474Northern Vikings277456
475The Tokens277389
476Fredalos276497
477Old Lesbians276447
478The Beer Boys276445
479Hippos276380
480MCS Dynamos275398
481Salami Army274489
482GVA Tail Enders274453
483Highgate Hawks274426
484Slough United273575
485Brokebat Mountain Slingers273529
486Manchester Boys272571
487Bedfordview Rebels272516
488Bullets Reloaded272465
489Bangladesh A271505
490Just for fun271473
491Sid And Friends 271420
492Southside Snakes270475
493RB270433
494The Ungrateful Kids270383
495Desi Boyz II269576
496Woden Wanderers269411
497Chucking Chokers269384
498Eight on the Flop268428
499The In & Outs268414
500FW Vikings268410
501The Original Full Tossers267507
502Licorish All Sorts267437
503HACKNEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE267435
504Broady Bouncers267434
505Harlow Raiders266545
506PricewaterhouseTroopers266500
507The See You Next Tuesday's265601
508Sydney Scorpions265396
509Hull Strikers264580
510Goat herders264466
511The Magnificent Marauding Mongeese264377
512Fearing Forties263471
513Maseru263402
514Scouse Africa263400
515Duck Hunters 2.0263394
516Six Appeal!262884
517TEAM AWESOME262468
518Daxina Destroyers262391
519Mixers262376
520The Local Boyz262363
521Perth Hot Dogs261611
522Mavericks261496
523HHH260522
524Bafana 260474
525Griffins260433
526The Six Offenders260401
527Macattack259498
528Warriors258872
529Noosa Toe Cutters258384
530ball busters257756
531Swansea Fine Legs257538
532Goldstone Villains257452
533Pledwick Pirates257399
534Silly Mid Beaut256664
535Kelso Killers256406
536Perth All Stars256343
537Cobras XI255415
538Red Sky CC255408
539Acton Axemen255386
540Gerald Eve255336
541South London Oddballs255320
542Mixed Nuts254615
543The Lager Louts254389
544Tha Tha's Toys253817
545Team Black Ice253744
546Royal Seamers253421
547Bengal Troppers253401
548Retired Hurt253335
549Blake Hall College252377
550Extravision251734
551Silvio Rodriguez251419
552Clifford Chance251393
553P & I Bruma Cricket Club250460
554Ilford Scorchers250425
555The orange tin canners249481
556Northern Rocks249448
557Pythons249392
558RBS Royals248472
559Sydney Kickers247657
560Pearsons Pirates247445
561CricketGuys247433
562Ship Shape Anzacs247406
563Southside Boys247340
564Bloem Rebels246384
565kamikaze Loonatic`s246356
566The Tropics246348
567Smash Palace245450
568wildturkeys244323
569Old Bristolian Exiles243628
570Rams243470
571Hungover Herd243444
572Batts Off243417
573Grindrod Bank Mavericks243394
574SOUTH WEST RAIDERS243344
575The Muffin Men243343
576The Bergendal Battlers242467
577The Islanders242454
578Hottentots242434
579Bright Black Bullets242399
580Macca's Boys242339
581Maroon Army242334
582Swingers242318
583Right Click240501
584Yesterday's Heroes240427
585Champions240418
586Average Joes240359
587NNT240341
588Merverts239431
589Wit Mambas239424
590The B Sharps (North)239389
591The Big Marns 8239377
592Queens Cricket Club239348
593De La Salle239344
594Soup-A-Stars239330
595Calypso Cricket Club238404
596MIP Marvels238382
597Sticks & Stones238374
598The Switch Hitters237416
599Ball Shiners237406
600Tshwane Strikers237389
601Inka Warriors237369
602The Googlies235399
603The Hurricanes235357
604Mpingwe MAUK234437
605No Fear For Beer234383
606East London Eagles234341
607Warbury Wasters233386
608The Casuals233386
609Wild Ones232352
610Top Catch231571
611blokes231378
612American Pie Chuckers'231364
613Hak & Stekers231360
614Venerable230442
615Third man230373
616Boertjies 2230332
617Exeter in London229431
618Twigworth Travellers229411
619Royal Flush229374
620Pak Stars229368
621Radio Sport Pukelau229350
622Full Toss228422
623Boksburg Kings228329
624Brothers United227419
625Forest Green Cricket Club227401
626Manchester Met227394
627The Real Captains227382
628Darkdogz227370
629Pakiroos227360
630FreeStyle Hit Squad226477
631Staggering Bastards226426
632Hores#226342
633Ranch Sliders226325
634T20 Gentry225424
635Yowie Power225332
636Who 8 all the pies224411
637Sons Of Pitches (ClpHM)224406
638Swannies224403
639Doosras224398
640PwC Reading223426
641LMS Social Select VIII223422
642True Blues223387
643The Eastern Allstars222342
644Yorkshire Daredevils222338
645Wanderers222326
646Thackerays222313
647Birmingham All Stars221525
648Cheshire Warriors221354
649Dontro Bashers221352
650PSG221339
651Suead221322
652Frosty Boys221308
653HOTSHOTS221307
654HMRC Knights Watch Men220406
655Trolley Service220397
656The Biglegbreakskis220352
657Crinkley Caddicks220335
658Silverstar 8's220315
659W.J.F.F220305
660McNuggets219382
661Big Edge219348
662Currumbin Crocs219311
663Gladstone Small Necks219305
664Canvey Island CC218404
6653 Short218393
666Crease Lightning218374
667The Knight Watchmen218338
668VAAL DRAGONS218315
669The Anniallators217370
670The Nomads217341
671LOAF217330
672The Puppeteers216414
673Spiced Captains216321
674The Wrong ones216320
675Old Trafford Lions215562
676North Shore Vikings215386
677Team Zone215373
678Flying Bails215367
679Tommy Treddlehoyle215356
680Herbert Smith Freehills215312
681SCpoker215307
682S.I.S214449
683The Entertainers214388
684Credit Suisse.214380
685Lost in Pace213516
686The Carl Rackemann All Stars213356
687Sussex Strikers213323
688Old School213320
689Nigthwatchmen212398
690BAML Ballers212348
691Warwickshire Nomads212339
692White Indians212320
693William Hill Accumulators211445
694Hungover211390
695Cinderfellas211333
696Bomb Jagers211294
697Kamikazes210475
698Cricket Gurus210328
699Monsters Inc210290
700Burlingsons VIII209436
701Griffin Cricket Club209426
702The Big Batters209371
703Suncoast Scorchers209309
704Odds On208368
705Da Boyz208328
706Trinortherners CC208308
707TT Avengers207350
708bushwackers2207326
709Bloem Scorpions206409
710Manchester Panthers206390
711The Air Benders206382
712Mix Breeds206326
713Bloody Scared Shotless206314
714Team Factory Eleven205281
715Asian Warriors204456
716ctp packaging204379
717Duck Dynasty204370
718Team RamRod203368
719Wirral Culturals203288
720European Recruitment Renegades202385
721Auto Collision202372
722Malvern Cricket Club202297
723Slingers202285
724Parkie Krieket201427
725HOWAUSSIES201389
726Too many balls in a box201336
727MGD201333
728The Tidy Maidens201332
729Wenty Old Boys201308
730Lancashire Lions200406
731Stinking Bishop Cricket Club200359
732Imperial College Old Boys200357
733The Jamaican Steamers200318
734HSBC Pirates200294
735Crowborough CC200291
736The Punishment Corporation199469
737Marsh Gibbon Veterans198490
738JSSL198469
739Stanley CC198423
740Jolly Brothers198356
741Team MBS!198317
742GEMASKERDE SOPBENE198281
743Chad Up198280
744White Line Fever197525
745Ford Dunton197378
746CUSTERS MEN197343
747DGT Consultants Sloggers197321
748Loopy Cry Babies197250
749Cavaliers196468
750Dingle Berries194369
751Highveld Streakers194369
752Nightwolves194350
753The Hairy Iguanas194268
75499 Problems193446
755London Super Kings193408
756No Balls Allowed193392
757Kollapso193353
758The Badgers193317
759Bloomberg193315
760Springfield Isotopes193286
761Wolmer Spin Kings193276
762New College Cyclones192550
763Cric Cravers!!192389
764The Real Nightwatchmen192310
765Looking To192308
766Yolo192293
767Coolum Colts 192267
768L&G PANDAs190380
769Streat-Dogs190328
770Lankan Stars189409
771Betfair Boshers189397
772Rubber Duckz189346
773Spartans 2189322
774The Sand End Swordsman..189301
775ABC189292
776Hatty Mattys189272
777Havin 'a' Crack189268
778SLIIT Lions188449
779Carlton Crocodiles188310
780The Scarfies188267
781The Wingmen187432
782The Long Walk to Threedom187428
783Network Rail CC187337
784Jagger Monsters187305
785Breaking Bat187294
786Creekers 187237
787MLM IT Solutions186311
788Classic Recoveries186292
789Doony devils186270
790Googahs VIII185308
791Leap29 Lightning185297
792The Dudikoffs185262
793The Abusement Parks185252
794Linklaters Cricket Club185213
795The Bundu Bashers184367
796CrookedCrickets184349
797All Line No Length184338
798Dikdorings184329
799DoubleUp184319
800Spicy Tigers184310
801Allstars184278
802Inner West Ballers184267
803Kettering Knight Riders184259
804Square Leg Enix183355
805The Rhino's183344
806Flaming Phoenix183333
807SOB emerging X1183318
808Majimbos183300
809Griffin Legends183293
810The Head Hunters182359
811Copy Cat Chargers182324
812Blade182305
813Unknown182263
814Leg Bi's182260
815Goldsmiths College Cricket Club 181379
816Medallions181319
817The Warblers181312
818Ringers CC181288
819Stale Ales181282
820Raining Sixes181256
821Six 'n Out180471
822FTI Consulting180339
823Plexus Tigers180281
824Tom Waterhouse179610
825flakmunkis179405
826Royal Eight Challengers179323
827Southern Hammers179272
828Turnmill Strikers179264
829The Offcuts179260
830THE CRICKET GURUS179250
831FNB IT178397
832Loxford Lions178390
833IMCCC178310
834Slugger 1178287
835The Last Men178280
836Past It178270
837The Black Eagles178261
838Beauties and the Beasts178261
839Spartan Slingers178238
840Rajasthan Rascals177496
841Sky Blue Knights177320
842Slough Knight Riders177309
843Flying Dutchmen177309
844Bachus177292
845Ghost Riders177290
846Sun Coast Wanderers C.C.177274
847The Barton Bears177272
848Martin Locke Homes176316
849The Weasels176296
850IPL Outcasts176286
851Symington's Sledgers176258
852BarLife CC176240
853Barbarians176236
854SUB Crafty Cats175599
855Black Cannibals175313
856Gayle Force175293
857BTEC Boyz175284
858The Water Striders175262
859Workman LLP175234
860Irritable Bowl Syndrome174286
861William Hill Goliaths174277
862Boonys Army174262
863Cricket Freaks173453
864New Wortley173284
865Quality Craic173255
866Cherryhattricks173248
867RANDWICK ROYALS173220
868Mephobia173185
869Blood, sweat and beers....172330
870WP Unicorns172320
871Chipendales172288
872Lazy 8172260
873Bond University Bullsharks 172251
874South Yorkshire Lions C.C172251
875I DONT KNOW171375
876Dandy Lions171303
877Terry McGraw Select CC171273
878Northern Beaches LO(o)SEXICC171272
879The Slippery Decks171257
880Village Idiots171256
881Continental Star CC171250
882THE HEAT170285
883Badgers170268
884SHIN SPLINTZZZ170218
885Spartak Salford Sloggernauts169333
886Bandito's169332
887Villa Boys169271
88810 qoglr169269
889Sunday Jokers169262
890Eden Stallions169252
891The Four Cues169225
892Alligators & R Sols169218
893Indian Royals168343
894Nudeballers168292
895THE BARRYS168262
896Vikings168240
897Derby Strikers168221
898The Gentlemen Phisters167287
899Leicester Medics Alumni167286
900Batty Boys167264
901SASA167250
902Northside Cobras167236
903M&M's166314
904Sehnsa Stars.166288
905Basildon Allstars166268
906Untouchables166244
907Gamesys165338
908West Sussex Indies165267
909Jackals165243
910The Panthers164325
911WOLMER SPIN KINGS164275
912Scorgasms164229
913Neasden tigers163493
914Kingfisher VIII163430
915Malvern Terrace CC163310
916The Clary Grimmetts163287
917Neptune Investment Management163239
918Walking Talking Steven Hawking163232
919bengole tiger163228
920backyard battlers162235
921Warwick CC161301
922A bit of crease161292
923The Pie Chuckers161282
924Sankey Valley Vipers161274
925Deep Fine Legs161246
926Misfits161222
927Suburban Super Kings161220
928Batman160319
929Kavaliers160284
930World 8160263
931Sporting a toupee160256
932Staan Stallions160242
933Punjab Warriors160241
934Fulwood Phisters160227
935Leicester poopathy cricket club159306
936Murdoch Warriors159297
937sunriser159277
938The R-Swipes159248
939TMS London159240
940ATC 2nd VIII159236
941Spa Defenders157283
942Innovation Alloys157248
943Gargoyles157247
944Gangnam Style157237
945S.U.S Club156294
946Yorkshire Stallions156265
947The Lazy Doggers156239
948MPH - Mavericks 8156220
949Coco V-enom155300
950Pak Young Challengers155263
951Hessle Hammers155258
952The Wood155238
953Magic 8155234
954Leicester United154269
955Henkatron's Peacock Army154269
956The Civil Service Cowboys154229
957Chibasco154220
958Eastern Swingers154219
959The Journeymen154208
960Hiatus153305
961Thames Rail153304
962Last Man Walks153263
963London Exiles153261
964No Boundaries153260
965Debbie does 20 20153251
966Perth Scratchers153248
967“30year old versions”153230
968Newton Electrical CC153207
969JSE STRIKERS152228
970Marble Hill CC152191
971Malthouse Hiethens Red151226
972Low & slow150275
973The Backfoot Bangers150265
974The G5 150259
975multiple Scoregasms Joburg150238
976Thirsty Crow S.C.150229
977Johnson Charles 8s150228
978Marex Spectron Pro Trader150205
979Spanner Swaaiers150204
980ADFA Cougars150195
981Space Dockers150184
982MK Ananda Club149313
983Edges Ducks Fumbles (EDF Energy)149304
984Radiers149260
985The one united148298
986Cotham City148282
987Your Mammas Face148257
988Lewes Lattes148254
989Rainhill CC148221
990Blockers FC148194
991Universally Challenged!147332
9928 CRICK-IT-IERS147298
9937 Chinamen and a Wrong'un147251
994Newtown Super Kings147241
995Four Bitz147221
996Stone St Scorchers147212
997Foxtons Hull147210
998Dilligaf's147209
999The Village147199
1000Hit Out or Get Out147193
1001Torque Cricket Club146224
1002We need Ringers146213
1003Catlin Corporate Cricket Club146206
1004Standard Bank146206
1005Good Mayes Superkings145337
1006TCC145240
1007Prescot & Odyssey Cricket Club145231
1008Royal Strikers Leeds145224
1009Blood, sweat & brisbeers145223
1010hardhit145216
1011P-Town Penguins Old Mates145214
1012FIRING SHARKS145213
1013Sons Out Guns Out144348
1014Leicester Warriors144302
1015Grass On The Wicket144260
1016The Royal Rampage144243
1017Southern Steelbacks144235
1018Staff Sharks144234
1019Park Tavern Pretenders144214
1020Cricket Tanks144200
1021Lahori Boys143250
1022Clungely County143244
1023Nightwatchmen143237
1024Hookers143226
1025Trein na Pretoria143222
1026BoomBoom143211
1027DEE Gen X143210
1028The Oxleys Occasionals143209
1029Morning Glories143194
1030Hogan Lovells143178
1031Dominic and the Balloon Animals142281
1032Fantastic Old Boys142250
1033AJ Auto Services142248
1034Willow and stumpy142232
1035Hackers & Quackers142200
1036The Hurricane Utd142199
1037The Slippery Gypsies141241
1038BRC141216
1039LG warriors141205
1040Wandsworth's Chin Music141202
1041Walsall Phoenix141198
1042News Hounds141196
1043Traditional Corsairs141194
1044Perth Dodgers140258
1045Dunster CC140213
1046Bullsh!t140207
1047Salty Dutchmen139301
1048Alfatah 139260
1049Nalgo Warriors139243
1050SO Thunder139211
1051Tech College Cricket Club139207
1052Puffy United139206
1053Cheso barracudas138242
1054Bobbin Bouncers138203
1055AF138186
1056Choudhry's137250
1057Indus Vipers137249
1058Wimbledon Baba's #2137248
1059Fine Legs and Full Tossers137228
1060the widow makers137228
1061Liverpool Bar137219
1062Steel city punx137183
1063Super 8's136305
1064Sons of Pitches II136259
1065The Deplorables136249
1066Southern Sixers136223
1067FlintStones136219
1068Wimbledon Wanderers136209
1069The Downside Wanderers136197
1070The Chimmi Changa's136187
1071Two sexes but no sixes136186
1072JHB Strikers135212
1073Crazed135192
1074The Altar Boys135185
1075Outstanding Lagermen135182
1076The Chassidim134306
1077Clares Devils134243
1078The Matchfixers134196
1079Die Tonkers134178
1080kahuta kings133209
1081BANG!133209
1082Brits Rebels133186
1083Southern Stars133182
1084Leyton stallions132263
1085marvel132211
1086Sons Of Pitches (ParnellCC)132197
1087Jonny Cash Memorial XI132197
1088Hackney All Stars132195
1089Zoom Zoom132191
1090PureTown132184
1091Mulitple Scoregasms132180
1092The Bailers131317
1093Polar Bears131257
1094Serle Court131235
1095Des Hamilton Reunited131232
1096Hines Electrical131225
1097Hogans Heroes131224
1098Scoombe Raiders!!131210
1099dalits131204
1100Mancunian Tigers131193
1101Lion Tigers131191
1102Des & Troy131166
1103MTSSC (Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club)!!131158
1104J.C.T Mercedes130254
1105United Banks130241
1106All Star Sloggers130230
1107Norfolk & Chance..130229
1108Fidelity Life130218
1109Batting for the Draw129284
1110Old Wellingburians129186
1111McVicar's Cricket129184
1112Succulent Salmon XI129173
1113Crazed Wombats128228
1114Sasa 2128196
1115Sunshine Shooters128195
1116O&ROW United128194
1117Sluggers Black128194
1118Taunton Academy128175
1119oxymorons127194
1120CT's Fine Legs127194
1121Mantonio's All Stars127169
1122Smokin Trees & Strokin 3s127144
1123Battersea Bears127142
1124Kilve Beach Buccaneers126266
1125The Chip n Ferndales126234
1126Nuggets126222
1127University of Manchester Medics126167
1128Team Avengers125180
1129Iguana Black Caps125177
1130SMS CC125167
1131Adihash125150
1132Cheers124275
1133The Wolfpack124243
1134Hit and Giggle124191
1135Dontro Raiders123216
1136Poonch Tigers 123213
1137Grenades123210
1138Fussie Purr123204
1139BLUE HUNTERS123201
1140Lismore Lepers The Unclean 8123187
1141Blue Steel123182
1142Was He A Crim122190
1143Basildon Sporting Village122179
1144Chicken Tikka Masala122166
114520 Superkings121227
1146The Dish Invitational121194
11476 & Out121171
1148LMC Super Kings121170
1149Jozi Jollers121170
1150Valley VIPERS120191
1151Fawkes & Reece120174
1152The Ringers120161
1153London Mercenaries120154
1154World Date120143
1155Dodworth Darts119203
1156Smashers119197
1157Just the Tip119196
1158Muffin Top Mafia119194
1159STM Strikers119189
1160LoneRock119181
1161Outside Chance119168
1162Reg Bartley CC119162
1163A SPAN118275
1164Eastonians118231
1165QuokkasCC118201
1166Unique cricket club118188
1167Aker118187
1168Thorvy Tigers118186
1169Maasai Cricket Warriors118132
1170Melton Knight Riders117236
1171Friends11117204
1172Young Offenders.117187
1173South Sydney Juniors Cricket Club117171
1174Century Foxes117165
1175Kings of the East116224
1176The Full Tossers116199
1177Royal Super Octagon Kings116194
1178The Jack's Knee Memorial VIII116186
1179Merrill Lynch Six O'Clock Swillers116179
1180Sydney Scapers116168
1181Half a dozen Mars Bars116159
1182IMG116157
1183Cricket Mechanics 116153
1184AGI Taverners CC115226
1185G3 Cricket Club115190
1186Flying Firebirds115161
1187Australia115135
1188THE STARS114213
1189Vale Vikings114201
1190Nashua Pumas114194
1191Caught Batting114166
1192Last Penguin Stands114146
1193Zambuca Tigers CC114132
1194Paddington Pen 15 113188
1195L A Steel Solicitors113180
1196ThunderBats113179
1197Tuck in113173
1198Boomshank Cricket Club113148
1199Pricewaterhouse Coopers112200
1200Chak-De Chargers112168
1201It's and Missus112154
1202Orange Bommies112131
1203Balls and Stripes111227
1204Assasins111198
1205Sportingbet Sledgers111186
1206stitched up111145
1207The Expendables111136
1208SuperPats110235
1209SPZ Boys110191
1210Poms & Cons110178
1211Thrapston Ladies110170
1212Wild Things110162
1213Wayahead110157
1214Midland Boys109239
1215Yeah Boi's109225
1216Muppardos109184
1217Chad Power109171
1218Parow Beenskut Boelies109149
1219The Octopussies109140
1220The Yorkshire Puddings109133
1221beaming bums109129
1222The Great 8108182
1223Northern Swingers108162
1224The Dons108153
12258 fa108148
1226Nottinghams Finest108141
1227Silent Ninja's108138
1228Royal Challengers Hundhill Hall107179
1229MARANATHA107169
1230Thanks for coming107161
1231Slack Caps107156
1232AOB 2.0107155
1233Ball Busterz107134
1234Dark Knights106163
1235Windleshaw Woolys106145
1236Kings XI Northampton106135
1237SW DUCKS105172
1238Y Nots105148
1239The Uppers104181
1240Destroyers104180
1241The Stabilisers104171
1242Oak 'N' Ash104158
1243KP Crew104151
1244Rsq104151
1245Dark Horses104148
1246T20 Terminators104115
1247Prescot Trader Thunder103213
1248Jhatmeisters103205
1249Happy Gilmore103157
1250Hackney Homes Team Bang103147
1251NZ DESI BOYS103145
1252Rumblers103144
1253The Chokers103143
1254Zimbok103138
1255Razzle Razzle103134
1256Randstad102174
1257Fanatics CC102166
1258The Geri Hat Tricks102162
1259Wolf Lions102153
1260IBM Cricket Club102149
1261Glory Gardens102148
1262Straight Path CC102144
1263Houghton Main102144
1264U.K Cricket Club102141
1265Hansie's Fixers102138
1266Ropebusters101169
1267The Honey Badgers101167
1268Who is this bozo?101163
1269Shabash Cricketers101160
1270ws 8101152
1271Bobs 7101145
1272Knighthawks101133
1273The Outies101116
1274Super Sloths100200
1275Melbourne Lions100155
1276Cricket Curriculum100155
1277Fingerpost CC100151
1278London Tigers Dhaka100142
1279KHAN'S cricket club 100137
1280Knight Riders Lanz99223
1281Wolves Wanderers99181
1282Massey High Rollers99181
1283Benson and Hedges - East Rand99148
1284Rare Breeds99139
1285Coogee Schnitzel Heads98155
1286Barnyard Sixers98143
1287The Dutch Rudders98141
1288Mighty Strikers98136
1289The College Lads97226
1290Yorkshire Yorkers97164
1291Tenacious 897155
1292Dlonra Warriors97154
1293X men97137
1294Men In Blue97131
1295Handsworth Hurricanes97127
1296Show Usha Stinky Mucca97126
1297Cricket Bet Live97111
1298Flyboys96157
1299OB Burglars96152
1300Bangers & Smash96146
1301The Cougars96145
1302Lil Zizzy & the Suzza Hill Boys96139
1303Got the Runs95181
1304Were Wolves95166
1305HSBC Treasures95131
1306XDS Proteas95112
1307Grewal Club94167
1308WHISTON SILVERLEAF94165
1309Fabric94137
1310Standard Chartered Bank94131
1311Bobby Dazzlers94129
1312Zoo Yorkers93267
1313incredible indians93182
1314Bestinvest93154
1315Still Binned RCC93148
1316Wicked Wicket93147
1317Backboneless93145
1318King's VIII93144
1319Deloitte Power Generators93141
1320CBREenegades93132
1321UMCC Freshers93130
1322Kuka Warriors93123
1323The 1st XI93119
1324Pakistan93113
1325Crushers92137
1326WEEKENDERS92124
1327Bloem Bombers92122
1328Westfield Warriors92118
1329Fixed Odd Fellas91168
1330pink velvet sausage wallets91165
1331Southern Gold Rats91149
1332Go Duck Yourself91147
1333MPH91116
1334Misfits91107
1335The Barbeque Shrimps90226
1336Shield Dontro Vikings90150
1337Royal Challengers Bangalaw90142
1338GDE90136
1339Yes, No Wait!90131
1340BALL BREAKERS90120
1341Assar Shipping B89168
1342UMCC 5th XI Team89142
1343The Eastern Dachshunds89139
1344Scoop Doggs89132
1345The LOFTers89128
1346Taunton Area UKHO89127
1347Sitting ducks88139
1348Capco CC88123
1349North Coast Tragics88118
1350GWR Cricket Club88118
1351Got da Runs88115
1352Bagborough Rebels87144
1353Crusaders CC87129
1354Hannover Re87118
1355Fellas87112
1356The Ring In's86138
1357The Box Smashers86130
1358Fine Legs86130
1359Rebells86128
1360Southside Brothers86114
1361pure delish86110
1362Twickenham Lords85118
1363Poseiding85117
1364Tshwane Master Blasters84213
1365Melbourne All Stars84159
1366Salty Dutchman84121
1367The Rattlers84102
1368Dassy Daredevils8496
1369AAGForce83174
1370The Lumberjacks83157
1371The Villagers83132
1372The Rock Slack Caps83118
1373Bonaira Sixers83114
1374Just for Fun83109
1375Over and Out8391
1376MUGS University of Manchester82143
1377Ashbrittle Assassins82119
1378Woofs Of Wall Street82108
13791 on the Throw8293
1380Faz Maniax81161
1381Wooden Octopus & Sunshine Boys81138
1382Darton Duckeggs81123
1383Croydon SuperKings81121
1384two4two2281117
1385National Bank of Kuwait International81106
1386One Hit Wonders8194
1387Burton Latimer Ladies80150
1388Harlow Underdogs80144
1389Ball Breakerz80142
1390Birkenhead Bandits80137
1391Apaches80137
1392Phantom Banjees80121
1393Boom Boom Strikerz80121
1394Tigers CC80112
1395The Bushpigs80110
1396Pinner Challengers8095
1397Stick of Rhubarb79125
1398Swift Bucks79120
1399Gilder Gladiators79119
1400Hatrix79117
1401AJ sport79112
1402Mereweather Rejects7994
1403Knight Riders...7991
1404Team 1278134
1405NHABD78123
1406Klippies78122
1407Ossett Casuals7892
1408Wellhungovers77139
1409Assar Shipping A77120
1410Rangers77118
1411Hackney Community College U'1977115
1412The Ranchsliders (Chch)77114
1413Tsunami Army77101
1414Sparkhill Sparks76119
1415AVDC76113
1416Deported76105
1417Tri-Horns ERECT!76105
1418Team Best76100
1419Duronto Cricketers75112
1420Portslade CC75105
1421Lakeside Financial75101
1422Tap-Outs75100
1423L&T Infoknights7584
1424Old Two Blues CC74119
1425The Big Bardy 1174117
1426Bowden Ladies74116
1427Dunster Dynamos74115
1428Hit and Run74103
1429BR6 Gladiators74103
1430Team Blazers7492
1431Prestige Worldwide7489
1432Torriano Tigers7478
1433Societe Generale73129
1434Porlock Panthers73104
1435Edinburgh Academical Cricket Club7391
1436LMS Thunder7391
1437TommyKnockers7389
1438Dutch Courage7379
1439SALTLEY STARS72164
1440Social Six's72151
1441Gary Sizzle II72112
1442Deep Purple72106
1443Spartans7299
1444Loop Street Hookers7273
1445Roekeloos 171192
1446Team Galaxy71125
1447A.H.I.71117
1448Mad Batters71116
1449Ash Village Cricket Club71109
1450Aylesbury Town CC Midweek7197
1451Colin Hirons XI7194
1452LMS Sydney Officials7189
1453Henters7184
1454Finger Puppets Mafia70135
1455Hits and Missus70124
1456Nechells/Saltley70112
1457The Six Pistols70102
1458U23 edenvale7098
1459CheesTTTits7091
1460affinity electrical7089
1461The Winstoners7085
1462Financial Ombudsman Service7075
1463Ruff & Tuff69111
1464Eight PLY6993
1465Glue Reply6992
1466Slaughter & May6991
1467Momentum Mavericks6990
1468White Horse68104
1469the ruckus68100
1470B6 College6897
1471Malthouse Heithens green6896
1472London Business School6893
1473The Fleshy Maracas6886
1474CITI6883
1475Greytown cricket club6873
1476Team Gough6872
1477Beach Haven Bandits67102
1478Gelvan Boys6799
1479Ronin Warriors6798
1480Monkey Magicians6790
1481Die Bieghoekers6786
1482First Class Cricket Coaching Academy6782
1483Dirty Tradies6770
1484LBR66126
1485Birkenhead Blizzards66101
1486Half Sucked Twistie6695
1487Maroochydore OPs6675
1488Evergreen CC65137
1489Sons of Pitches HH6585
1490Bottle Noses64113
1491Minehead Colts6499
1492The B Team6486
1493Super 86483
1494Sportology Sloggers6482
1495Spartak Veltins6479
1496Mandoe Media6470
1497South Coast Slashers6469
1498Real Oddies63109
1499Trap en Klap6397
1500Huish Staff6396
1501Attitude XI6390
1502Smash Hits6379
1503Bye6376
1504Walton6373
1505KegBusters6372
1506Willowmore6366
1507Olga's boys62104
1508Darlaston Metro6290
1509Lancing Manor6287
1510One Hit Wonders - OLD6280
1511Australia (Toowoomba LMS)6280
1512PSP6270
1513Willenhall Bears61115
1514Old Dogs61103
1515Aspiring Communities6197
1516Lakeland CC6191
1517Parrswood All-Stars6188
1518All Or Nothing6185
1519The 12th Men6182
1520The Full Tossers6181
1521Sleazers 1st 86180
1522Varsity College PE6179
1523LMS Sixers6172
1524Spartans 16172
1525Cryogenics6094
1526The Dogs6091
1527E-Zat Consulting6071
15284x46069
1529Stoke Newington Cricket Club6069
1530Cargocare Warriors5997
1531The Bentleigh Bass Players5991
1532Adventure Wellington5976
1533A span5969
1534Project Mayhem5967
1535Fijian Force5964
1536Rolling In The Deep58109
1537Mynt 85887
1538Mighty Moles5886
1539MK UNITED5869
1540Castle Crazies5866
1541Anzacs5866
1542Randburg Cricket Club (Club)5865
1543Bristolian Knights CC5858
1544SS Brumbys5787
1545Melbourne Maniacs5787
1546Hackney StreetChance5774
1547Adidas CT5768
1548The Shepherds5766
1549Fichardtpark Old Boys5764
1550North London Muslim CC5692
1551Gelvan Superbats5690
1552Scaynes Hill Sixers5688
1553Supreme Eagles5677
1554Blues55108
1555Sprinterzone Royal Cape5574
1556Hackney Homes DLO5572
1557Chartered Hitters5570
1558ADFA Cougars 25568
1559Lahore Badshahs5566
1560UMCC Tour Team5565
1561Troll Cricket 5560
1562Completely Common5489
1563The Far Canals5488
1564Centurion Warriors5482
1565Awesome Sauce5478
1566Butlins5475
1567Gods Among Men5474
1568Stanhope Warriors5471
1569Sussex Dragons5471
1570 Westridgeshire Jaguars5463
1571Kriekedille5461
1572Cullompton Hawks5394
1573LRC5367
1574England5367
1575S.G Jadoon Cricket Academy Abbottabad (Pakistan)5363
1576Desert Warriors5363
1577MIDDLE STUMP5358
1578Cricket Without Boundaries5358
1579Tieflike Liete5358
1580Casa Bonita5288
1581Boonie's Brigade5270
1582Phiskey and Paters5269
1583Jeti Knights5256
1584Mad Pizza5253
1585Botany turtles5181
1586Deep In Cider5178
1587DIL5166
1588Cricket Derbyshire5163
1589Coventry University Staff XIII5157
1590sLuGfEsT5157
1591The Recruits50105
15928 Wonders5092
1593The Millers5080
1594Nek Wicket5075
1595Swamy Army5065
1596The North Shore Pigs 5058
1597Keymark4981
1598XTM4977
1599Allez Les Bleus (GDF SUEZ)4966
1600Afghan cricket team4966
1601Minehead Barbarians4960
1602Benoni Raiders4958
1603Inoapps VIII4954
1604Twangadeli Super Soakers4951
1605VAAL VIKINGS T204951
1606Feed The Plow4875
1607MAZARS4874
1608Bradninch Eaglets4868
1609UBL4867
1610All Sorts4858
1611Dreadlock Holiday4852
1612DWF LLP4852
1613Last Man Stands4772
1614Bradninch Eagles4768
1615Turncoats4764
1616New College of the Humanities4762
1617Valeo4755
1618GHOSTS4752
1619SMS Serpents4747
1620Disco Ninjas4687
1621Crownhills Cricket Club4673
1622SAIYANS4672
1623Redbridge Sixers4661
1624T A B S4661
1625Bawany's Beasts4659
1626Gunndog superkings4656
1627Anonymous 84571
1628seven 54564
1629Hastings Priory LMS4559
1630Nordbak4559
1631Moore Park Mongrels4553
1632The Pitch Whisperers4548
1633Pumpers4547
1634Luton lions4473
1635Liquid Capital4456
1636Tierboskatte4452
1637THE DEATH RATTLERS4452
1638The PTA Black Mambas4448
1639Barbarians4361
1640Loose Draws4361
1641South Canberra Brown Trout4356
1642WK Willows CC4355
1643Delfos RAIDERS4353
1644Pistol Nomads4353
1645Rookie Cricketers Club (RCC)4353
1646Southern donuts4350
1647Chris Pringle4344
1648Fateh Cricket Club4343
1649St Martins House42120
1650Ninjas4264
1651Super 84254
1652Invincible Heros4252
1653Oxton Lions4247
1654North Steyne Tigers4246
16551066 Nomads4244
1656Fox & Hound Doggers4165
1657Bhai-Brother CC4151
1658The Black Panthers4150
1659Cool Runnings4150
1660Explosion Cricket Team4149
1661Tangerine Army4149
1662Black Swans4146
1663Eds Brothers4144
1664Bedford Thunder4066
1665Mancunian Powers4063
1666Just for a Laugh4056
1667Bakgat4048
1668Cool Runnings4045
1669Multiple Scoregasm4040
1670Beerwolves39100
1671Pretoria Rubbish3981
1672Oundle Ladies3964
1673Manchester Lions3962
1674Cheetahs CC3957
1675Ducks3957
1676Cititec Slummies3956
1677Middlesex Street Chance3951
1678Rhodes3950
1679The Mavericks3949
1680The Association3947
1681Team W3947
1682VC Cobras3945
1683Battle of the Codes - League3945
1684Mixed Bag3942
1685North London Lions3940
1686Akabusi & Co3861
1687Power Star Lions3857
1688Naseby Gunners3852
1689World Beaters3850
1690Toowoomba Selection VIII3850
1691Cobras3849
1692Desi Stallions3848
1693London School Of Commerce3846
1694The Hangovers3846
1695Diesel3843
1696Vrystaat Mielies3843
1697Future Packaging & Machinery3841
1698Spiders RME3841
1699Moths Shall Perish3840
1700Income Made Smart3839
1701Hansies Streaking Punters3746
1702Glen Forrest CC3745
1703South Africa!3744
1704The Rogues3744
1705Switch Hitters3742
1706The Poon Warriors3741
1707Sanskari VIII3678
1708IA Avengers3658
1709The Invalids3648
1710FRIENDS UNITED CRICKET CLUB3646
1711Pakistan xi!!3646
1712Aylesbury Pheonix3643
1713University of Manchester3641
1714Madina Cricket Club3639
1715Donkin Slogers3638
1716BBFL3637
1717Stagecoach Sixes3551
1718AJ Edden3540
1719Tigers3539
17206 an Over3539
1721Springs Super 83537
1722Clitty Clitty Bang Bang3536
1723Royal Park3463
1724Sports Quip3461
1725Afghan Warriors Cricket Club3447
1726Bangladesh3444
1727Suncoast Telstra Tweakers3443
1728Toowoomba Dream Team3439
1729LMS Sydney All Stars3439
1730Barnsley Griffins3438
1731Top Guns3436
1732Gorilla Jet-Pack Attack3436
1733BBC 83359
1734Sri Lancashire3348
1735Royal Panters3347
1736Ja Wat!3340
1737Counter $triker$3338
1738Liverpool Dream Team3336
1739Northside Lightning Cricket Club3335
1740SA Barbarians3335
1741Nice Aggots3333
1742Fixmasters3253
1743Team Xtreme3249
1744Manne van die myn dumps3246
1745Saracens CC..3244
1746Soustrein3242
1747MFP3241
1748Tesco3237
1749New Zealand!3237
1750lankalions sports club3236
1751Klap n Trap3235
1752BBC Sports News3233
1753The Octopus3153
1754Six or Nix3144
1755Off Constantly3141
1756Slumdog Sixers3138
1757Merseyside Cricket & Cultural Club3138
1758To Be Confirmed3136
1759MWH3134
1760Urban Legends3134
1761ATCC3133
1762I Zingari3132
1763Bromley All Stars3131
1764The Wood's Super 83058
1765The Moose Knuckles3049
1766Besa Titans3048
1767Pakistani Wimbledon CC XI3044
1768Rest Of World (Toowoomba LMS)3043
1769Fridays CC3041
1770BGC Massive3036
1771Badgers & Eagles3035
1772Zombies3035
1773Belmore Rovers3035
1774 The Coro Boyz3034
1775Friends Sporting Club3033
1776WESTCROFT3033
1777Udayana Cricket Club3032
1778Under Done2970
1779Morrow Moron's2941
1780Lindsays Lions2940
1781Coomera Crickets2938
1782Van Damme2934
1783THE FANTASTIC 8 MACHINES2933
1784Hobgoblin Nomads2933
1785Luton Hunters2933
1786Neston Shrimpers2932
1787News Team2932
1788Liebherr-Legends2843
1789Sutton Strikers2840
1790The Dream Team!!2839
1791Tuck In2836
1792Gorometso's2835
1793GR8 M8S2834
1794Sledgends2834
1795Nike Misfits2833
1796Salisbury Bulls2832
1797dairy farmers bulls2832
1798Gold & Black Exiles2832
1799Perth Ringers2831
1800Centurion Punishers2830
1801Bellters2743
1802Shalbandians2741
1803Blazing Guns2740
1804The Captains2739
1805Reservoir Dogs2736
1806Wimbledon Baba's2734
1807Hero Honda's2733
1808Putney Panthers2731
1809Wille Honne2731
1810The Sharks2731
1811Pakistan High Commission2730
1812BEDFORDVIEW CRICKET CLUB2729
1813Indorama2650
1814Lovina Cricket Club2649
1815Gianyar2639
1816Northern Sunday Swingers2634
1817Broadbridge Heath2634
1818Hatten Tigers2633
1819Lyari Discos2632
1820India2631
1821Inzamam Ul Hack’s VIII2631
1822Baa Hunters2630
1823have a bat2630
1824Australia (World Champs 2010)2629
1825University of Ulster London2629
1826UKFast2629
1827The Wet Indies2546
1828Perry Nationals2541
1829The J8s2537
1830HSBC Private Bank2537
1831Springwood Sunnies2531
1832Top Deck2530
1833Spot Fixers2530
1834Muckenrefarkables2530
1835The Woodman's Stroke2529
1836Lahore badshah2528
1837Gamblers anonymous2528
1838West Indies2528
1839Luton All Stars2528
1840Battle of the Codes - Union2527
1841Running Last2526
1842Ballistik Blasters2448
1843Bushwackers2441
1844Puffadders2434
1845Shahada Sports2431
1846BF2430
1847DESI Boys2430
1848DARK KNIGHTS2428
1849Speedy's Super Sloggers2428
18508 Bats and 15 Balls2428
1851The Umpire Strikes Back2427
1852Night Watchman's2427
1853Jeppe Cricket Club2427
1854Cave Men2426
1855wolverton hawks2426
1856Farting Bulldogs2425
1857The Port Melbourne Buoys2425
1858Wombats2334
1859Rock&Rollers2334
1860Hornsby District CC2331
1861Rajputana2331
1862Whatever happened to Motty?2331
1863Wirral Dream Team2331
1864Blue Lions2330
1865Dodging Under the Influence (DUI)2330
1866Thunderbolts2330
1867Aston OE2329
1868Blue Balls2329
1869YOLO2328
1870Mumbai Aliens2328
1871Sometimes good2328
1872Summertime social2327
1873Couch Potatoes2327
1874Big Test Icicles2327
1875Wolves All-Stars2326
1876Sons of Pitches 12326
1877Nick's Mum's Team2326
1878The Warriors2325
1879Kothu Rotti2325
1880Cool Runnings2325
1881RMC 12324
1882Beamers2324
1883Wenty Leagues U132324
1884Lanka Lions2323
1885The Warriors2323
1886Santa Clara CC - One2241
1887Sydney Vitals2232
1888Newenden CC2232
1889Beatson House Buckaneers2231
1890NBs2231
1891stc Pumas2229
1892West Rand (DT)2229
1893Aylesbury Team 22229
1894Hainault Belters2229
1895The Londhoni Bridge2228
1896Cleveland Steamers2227
1897Sugden Strollers2226
1898CCC United2226
1899Kenya Match Fixers2225
1900CROYDON LIONS CRICKET CLUB2225
1901Harrow Warriors2225
1902Double Bubble2225
1903The Fine Legs2225
1904Enterprise Blue Prints2224
1905Hooky the Cripple & Co.2223
1906Alberton Dolphins2223
1907Lenton Oilers2223
1908Ocean 132223
1909Leicester Panthers2223
1910The Yellow Bombers2222
1911Wolves 82222
1912Burki CC2222
1913Darjeeling Cricket Club2222
1914Scared Hitless2222
1915Scholes CC2144
1916Warneys Legends2138
1917Mirfield Musketeers2134
1918Danny & The Morrisons2134
1919The DNA2130
1920The Mabuk Kenalpots2130
1921The Beatables2129
1922Northiam Cricket Club 2128
1923Old School2128
1924Rish's Ringers2127
1925Regent College2126
1926LMS Primary Club B2126
1927Granny Smashers2126
1928UMCC Dream Team2125
1929IAS CC2125
1930Crazy 8's2124
1931POC2124
1932Stella VIII2124
1933Part Time Jocks2124
1934Team SA2123
1935Money on Red2123
1936Team Garden Cricket2122
1937Prince of Wales2122
1938Kool Beanz2122
1939Swami Army2122
1940Kaiser Crickets2122
1941Amagluglug2122
1942Team Rocket2122
1943Leisurejobs' Bangers2121
1944Manly United2121
1945Coventry Badshahs2121
1946BoozeHounds2037
1947Augusta Challengers2031
1948Seatides Sharks2031
1949Aylesbury Team 12027
1950Sydney Dream Team2026
1951Strikers2026
1952Phoenix Sport2025
1953MC Standing2025
1954Dascher Dragons2025
1955Royals2024
1956Conrodz All Starz2024
1957Rye2023
1958langa cricket club2023
1959Mik & Moer2023
1960The Imperials2023
1961Kia Mau2022
1962B&C TEAM2022
1963Port Elizabeth (DT)2022
1964Clarence Colliers2022
1965Ingenuity Biffa's2022
1966Big Hitter's2021
1967Woesranders2021
1968LMS Invitation All Stars2021
19698 lions2021
1970ByE-RoUnD!!!2021
1971Jock FC2020
1972Rebel Fraction2020
1973Princess Road CC2020
1974Leicester Criminals1934
1975Black Panthers1930
1976Droppers and Floppers1928
1977Primary Club of Australia B1928
1978Graces CC1925
1979Ben Rhydding Ladies1925
1980Logicalis1923
1981The Townhallers1923
1982Young Bucks!1923
1983Joburg Jiants (DT)1923
1984Mushroom Mafia1923
1985Old Parks Cricket Club1923
1986Salford Hawks1922
1987Somerset CCC1922
1988Canaries1922
1989Blue Moustaches1922
1990NudeNuts1922
1991St Marks1922
1992Sparkle Supastars1922
1993TFL Pirates1922
1994Disco Ninjas1920
1995LMS Primary Club A1920
1996CTIA ACSA Cricket Team1920
1997Whywait plumbing1920
1998Greenhithe Dream team1920
1999WOSSKOW BROWN1920
2000Ferrets International1920
2001The Dunsandle Vipers1920
2002Wallaboks1920
2003Vaal Triangle (DT)1920
2004Bombers Boys1919
2005Bevo All Stars1919
2006Ressies1919
2007University of Indonesia1839
2008TURBO V8s1830
2009Afghan Cricket Club1829
2010Lahori Boys1828
2011Southampton Property sloggers1825
2012Benson & Edges1825
2013Port Sunlight CC Legends1824
2014Badung1824
2015Leather skins1823
2016Shahid Boom Boom Afridi1823
2017Incredibles1823
2018THE FEARLESS VIKINGS1823
2019Willis1822
2020Ridgies1822
2021Hasbeens1822
2022LCCC1822
2023Axe Grinders1822
2024Add Hocks1821
2025The Hangovers 21821
2026Sydney Uni C&S1821
2027Kenkastle1820
2028The Primary Club1820
2029Layminshire1820
2030Rysmiere1820
2031Lake George Hotel Bunyips II1820
2032Warnie's Hussey's1820
2033Flaming dragon1819
2034Harrogate Hawks1819
2035The Night Watchmen1819
2036Nissan UK1819
2037Sydney Winter Dream Team1819
2038Devonshire CC1819
2039Gully Crackers1819
2040CBA Shebangabangers1819
2041Tanbridge Tuskers1819
2042Leicester Ringers1819
2043Maritimes Malinga's Slingers1818
2044Rib Ticklers1818
2045Atlantic Bulls1818
2046Match Fixers1818
2047NSW Parliamentarians1818
2048Building Automation Systems (AUTOBOTS)1734
2049Dik doorings (DEFUNCT)1731
2050Horsham Lions1728
2051Banten1726
2052NWL 2020 CC1726
2053Rare B-Sides1726
2054O.B. FRAMPTON 111726
2055In Beer We Trust1725
2056Maftown Gladiatorz1724
2057Die Pofadders1723
2058Demons1722
2059Cunning Stunts1722
2060Bedfordview (DT)1722
2061Dingoes1721
2062Order of the TukTuk1721
2063playboys1721
2064Norfolk & Chance1720
2065Wilde Honde1720
2066Africa1720
2067Wickham Park Wannabes1720
2068Oceans Eleven1719
2069Sydney Australians1719
2070Winaphobia1719
2071Mitre Ducks1719
2072cricketlovers.com1719
2073The DREAM Team1719
2074Wapping Hockey & Cricket Club1719
2075SINGHA SPORTS1718
2076The Mavericks...1718
2077G C PUNJABI BOYS1718
2078East Oxford Warriors1718
2079LA Chargers1718
2080Mad Dogs1718
2081UMCC Leavers1718
2082Devon TT1718
2083BNZ Retail South1718
2084Crowhurst Park1718
2085Pak Eagles1718
2086Buddies1718
2087Seekoeie1717
2088Vaal Rebels1717
2089Klungkung Ladies1717
2090Singha Sports Canberra1717
2091Chak de cricket club1717
2092Lexus Security1717
2093Blue Bolt1717
2094B.F1717
2095Deep Impact1630
2096Finger Puppet Mafia1628
2097D81621
2098Sutton Coldfield Ladies1621
2099Gentlemen of Sven CC1621
2100MKCC Outlaws1621
2101Benson & Hedges EastRand1621
2102The City Bulls1620
2103Alberton (DT)1620
2104Sherborne Pilgrims1620
2105Croc's XI1620
2106Shoodabeens1620
2107Islington Cricket Club1619
2108Rest Of The World (World Champs 2010)1619
2109Davis81619
2110hollywood gunners1619
2111The Tropics1619
2112Outdoor Legends1619
2113The Ringers1619
2114Barton Boys1619
2115P of S Dads1619
2116Suthies Snipers1619
2117Team Harvey1618
2118The Epitome1618
2119Peldon Rose1618
2120Manchester Boys1618
2121Calypso Kings1618
2122Dom Gibbs1617
2123Plastic Mend1617
2124Fancy Dans(W'ltn)1617
2125Warner Bros1617
21267 Cricketers & an Aussie1617
2127mafias1617
2128Otterham Otters1617
2129Sandown Swingers1617
2130Phat Pitches1617
2131Broomfield Bashers1617
2132Minehead CC1617
2133Lehman's Boys1617
2134Bradman Crest1617
2135Geography CC1617
2136Indigenous1617
2137Blazing wizards1616
2138UMCC Sri Lanka1616
2139The Bushwackers1616
2140LoBaTs1616
2141Team Tokolosh1616
2142Highway Panthers1616
2143The Dark Horses1616
2144baindi cricket club!1616
2145Contact Energisers1616
2146Guildford City1616
2147Benson & Hedges1616
2148Bye1616
2149Normo FYC1616
2150AMO Lions1616
2151Snipers1543
2152Flying Hellfish1523
2153Burton Latimer CC1522
2154Herts Hammers1522
2155Tru Blu1522
2156Denby CC1522
2157XP Tridatu Klungkung1521
2158Hackney Teachers1521
2159iPlay1521
2160Labasa Loundas1520
2161Thrashers1519
2162Team Avengers1519
2163Indian Premium League1519
2164Lashings VIII 2nd 1518
2165Harare Hoax's1518
2166Gorkhali Boys1518
2167Port Sunlight CC Chairman's 81518
2168STARS1518
2169Scorpions1518
2170Bat & Balls CC1518
2171Rumdog Millionaires1518
2172IFSD1517
2173Duck Hunters1517
2174Hello Bill?1517
2175The Jizzers1517
2176Can't Bat1517
2177Pakistani munday1517
2178The Real Chokers1517
2179Logikal Consulting1517
2180Bolton Deane and Derby Cricket Club (club)1517
2181Undertakers1516
2182Aldridge1516
2183Boertjies1516
2184Thunder Buddies1516
2185SC Flat Track Bullies1516
2186Wenty Leagues U14/11516
2187Primary Club of Australia A1515
21888 Angry Beavers1515
2189Bromley Lions1515
2190Boere 21515
2191The Mighty Ducks1515
2192Atlantis Cricket Club1515
2193Appliances Online1515
2194Boksburg Breukers1515
2195Millais Musketeers1515
2196Port Sunlight CC Captain's 81515
2197Scorchers1515
2198Maverick's Warming Up1435
2199Gravesend Asian Cricket Club1428
2200Hit and Run1422
2201Zero Tolerance Minolta1419
2202DHRONA' S 1419
2203Bretherens 1418
2204Darren Li1418
2205Mac Warriors1418
2206Banbury Nightlife1417
2207perivale panthers cricket club1417
2208The Pride Hards1417
2209Holler1417
2210TBC1417
2211Mambas (Pta)1417
2212Blades & Triggers1417
2213Pretoria Mavericks1416
2214Walkabout Wicketers1416
2215Masekinnes1416
2216Horsham Stallions1416
2217Alley Cats 1416
2218Springs Warriors1415
2219Last Man Stands XI1415
2220Bullsharks1415
2221Who Cares!1415
2222Rosebery Renegades1415
2223Concannon1415
2224Benoni Dream Team1415
2225Yellow Submariners1415
2226Scared Shotless1415
2227Feles Mala!1415
2228The Regiment1415
2229Fancy Daniels1415
2230Phoenix Sport B1415
2231Retro Joes1415
2232Jesters1414
2233Tshwane Thunder (DT)1414
2234SKLPCC1414
2235BETTY SWALLOCKS1414
2236Coastal Honkynuts1414
2237Combined ZooLake Juniors11414
2238Johannesburg Protea1414
2239benoni hawks1414
2240SKLPCC 21414
2241Rare Breed1414
2242200th Invitational1414
2243DD Warriors cc1414
2244West Sydney Dream Team1414
2245Revesby Workers1322
2246Wazza Warriors1322
2247Italian Suede CC1321
2248Portslade1320
224969erz1319
2250Apaches1318
2251B2B Chargers1318
22521300 111 1111318
2253Spare Slot1318
2254Clapham Common Roamers1317
2255SYDNEY'S EXPENDABLES1317
2256ISA Ace1317
2257Railboys1317
2258HeavenBet.com1316
2259Wingdale Warriors1316
2260HEAT STRIKERS1316
2261Special K 19751316
2262Paddy Power1316
2263the groom1316
2264Gore 81316
2265Shiro's heroes1316
2266Banten1315
2267Hedge Hunters1315
2268Arrested Development1315
2269Groen Mambas1315
2270The Mazars Boundary Squad1315
2271Ghetto Allstars1315
2272Weston Creek VIII1315
2273The Chundering Dragons1315
2274SAGGY GREENS1315
2275Mars Bar On A Good Length1314
2276West London Warriors1314
2277Chiene + Tait1314
2278Funky Monkeys1314
2279McG Nic Mustangs1314
2280LMS Allstars1314
2281Harrow Lightening1314
2282Northern Speed Bumps1314
2283Blue Balls1314
2284Orange Sundays1314
2285Deft Division1314
2286Boat People1314
2287WELLLQ1314
2288Willow-sticks1314
2289Mick's Mighty Marauders1314
2290Ballz deep1314
2291Black Panthers1313
2292Ou Pads1313
2293Pumper Box C.C.1313
2294Dion Nash's Angry Men1313
2295HMT Titans1313
2296Carter Backer Winter1313
2297Van der Mentals1313
2298Phillip Tufnell Fielding Academy1313
2299Ken's Textiles1313
2300Mitcham CC (club)1313
2301City Press Boundary Riders1313
2302Renegades1313
2303Horsforth Hall Park1313
2304Pandas1313
2305Oh Yes Bruv1313
2306Standard bank Team 21313
2307Big Blasters1313
2308slacktraps1313
2309Windsor Storm1313
2310Queensbury CC1241
2311Lahore United1228
2312The Royal Super Octagon Kings1225
2313Penang Cricket Club1223
2314Vision Financial1218
2315Eastside Rovers1218
2316PCCC1217
2317Wivey Wildgoats1217
2318KE1217
2319Churchill Investments VIII1217
2320Invitational 8's1216
2321Cow Corner1216
2322The Mall Palls1216
2323old boys1216
2324Mafikeng Desi Boys1216
2325Khans united1216
2326Duronto Boys1216
2327THE CRANEBROOK BOYS1216
2328Harlequin BB1215
2329The Tenth 1215
2330The Ouens1215
2331Easts Exiles1215
2332West Sussex Team1215
2333Linfox1215
2334Canberra Royals1214
2335Hoobajoobz1214
2336Contact Law1214
2337Catch Me If You Can1214
2338Elegantly Wasted1214
2339Talk Talk1214
2340Sheffield Sloggers1214
2341Boundary Runners1214
2342Balls of Fire1214
2343HWCC1214
2344Walsall Stars1214
2345Ngahere Gold1214
2346Chez's chargers1213
2347WC1213
2348Fours & 6s1213
2349CCF Griffons1213
2350Die Wilde Klawers1213
2351Ropebusters1213
2352Rooiberg Raiders1213
2353God`s Of War1213
2354Poenjabs1213
2355Centurion Super Kings1213
2356Top Steel Superchargers1213
2357The Rock1213
2358Master Blasterz1213
23595 Kyles and some other guys1213
2360Jiju Giants1213
2361The Backyard Eight1212
2362The Dibbinsdale inn-credibles1212
2363Bitzas1212
2364Team W 31212
2365Action United1212
2366Newham 6th Form College1212
2367Bromley Beamers1212
2368Schooner of drambuie1212
2369Kensington & Chelsea Cricket Club1212
2370Wet DreamTeam1212
2371Bankstown National Sports1212
23724-Play1212
2373Doncaster Dynamos1212
2374The Morning Glory!!1212
2375Psycho Strikers1212
2376East Force1212
2377Wetherspoons Staff1212
2378Die Motte1212
2379The HasBeens1212
2380Orpington Banditz1212
2381Will Run For Beer1212
2382The hawks1212
2383The Patel Club1212
2384Jonte's Juggernaut1212
2385Eastern Puma1212
2386UBS CC II1212
2387BBC Winners1212
2388Cairns Fudge CC London1212
2389The Full Tosses(AKL)1212
2390Kingfisher Veterans1130
2391Scroteam1129
2392All Boks1124
2393Leigh lions1120
2394Bangalore United1119
2395Meriden CC1118
2396Expendables1118
2397Pudsey Congs1118
2398Sons of Pitches (PTA)1118
2399Nihilent Chargers1117
2400Skandia1116
2401Summer Hill Cricket Club1116
2402Lagaan1115
2403Boere1115
2404Baker Tilly1115
2405The Replacements1115
2406Skipton Cavaliers1115
2407Paddington Wreckers1115
2408Innocent Bystanders1115
2409RBC1115
2410Flat Track Bullies1115
2411Chicken Licken1115
2412One Hit Wonders1115
2413Crowthorne & Crown Wood1114
2414Wycombe Smashers1114
2415Little India -Salad Dodgers1114
2416The Bye1114
2417Pomp Rewolwers1114
2418waltham forest Int cricket club1114
2419Ridgies Shots1114
2420BlackRock1114
2421Tippin Run1114
2422The Panthers1114
2423Pink Panthers1114
2424Karori Horny Horses1113
2425The Smokies1113
2426Santandergbm1113
2427Richie and the Boys1113
2428Team Hodgey1113
24298 Mate1113
2430Power House1113
2431Lunch Cutters1113
2432Betfair1113
2433Ham Strollers1113
243450 Shades of Rob1113
2435Eagles1113
2436Boonies1113
2437Telkom NER1112
2438Jesmond Jaguars1112
2439Telstra1112
2440The Wooden Ducks1112
2441P of S Mates1112
24428 Inch1112
2443Doncaster Knight Riders1112
2444University of Warwick Gypsies1112
2445Unity CC1112
2446Samwa1112
2447Golden Oldies1112
2448Blue Square Yard Dogs1112
2449Hornets1112
2450Dark Knights1112
2451The Aesthetics Squad1112
2452Grumpy Old Men1112
2453The untouchables1112
2454We’ve got the runs1111
2455Foregone Conclusion1111
2456The bashers1111
2457The Legends (SA)1111
2458North Sydney Dream Team1111
2459gumball tour1111
2460Gabroos1111
2461Die Krieke1111
2462Big Fish1111
2463KAVAALIERS1111
2464Morton Cricket Club1111
2465Bangladeshi 81111
2466The Happy Slappers1111
2467My Brother's Wicket Keeper1111
2468Making Hay Whilst The Sun Shines1111
2469MCEC1111
2470Team Worsa1111
2471Trojans1111
2472BLOUKAAS1111
2473James' 81111
2474Leg Stump1111
2475Bankfin Cowboys1111
2476Kimberley Hawks1111
2477MELBOURNE MARAUDERS1111
2478Maritime 2nd VIII1111
2479Broadway Stars1111
2480Street Chance Super81111
2481benson and edges - OLD1111
2482Monkey Spankers1111
2483Multicultural1111
2484Harrison's Heroes1111
2485Black Stumps1032
2486Pandamonium1026
2487Allporto Spitfires1019
2488Wahoo Bar SO'TON CC1018
2489Sydney Tolpar1017
2490Hairy Goats1016
2491Knight riders cricket club1016
2492Southern Wolves1016
2493TRepadtion1014
2494El Cunado's1014
2495super eight1014
2496Puma Woema1014
2497Blue Flame1014
2498The Gentlemen of Islington Cricket Club1014
2499The Bears1014
2500BNZ1013
2501Passout Pearce 1013
2502Luca Cumani1013
2503Bristans1013
2504GOTW1013
2505Air Energi1012
2506The Commandos1012
2507NXIS1012
2508Whittington Wildcats1012
2509Kiwi Karma1012
2510Liverpool1012
2511Mike Gatting1012
2512Lemon Cutters1012
2513Lahore Badshas1012
2514Goldwagen1012
2515GHOST RIDERS1012
2516Pips Fish VIII1012
2517Wenty League Tigers - U121012
2518Bangladesh Super Kings1012
2519Late Comers1012
2520HoofHolle1012
252116 Balls to Come1012
2522Churchill1012
2523Hansie Gibbs1011
2524Pakistani Lions1011
2525Birkenhead Dream Team1011
2526Dutch oven1011
2527Standard Bank Team 11011
2528Tuks 71011
2529Sasol Vipers1011
2530The Bludgers1011
2531Line 'N' Length!1011
2532The Naan Meers1011
2533Anzac Knight Riders1011
2534Sons of Pitches (CENT)1011
2535The Muffin Men II1011
2536The Master Batters1011
2537UNTOUCHABLE 81011
2538Nasons1011
2539MKAIR Cricket Club1010
2540Irish Mafia1010
2541The Beef Cheese Alohas.1010
2542MEB ccc1010
2543Wickersley Knight Riders1010
2544Cowboys From Hell1010
254592 Young Guns1010
2546Kanniedood Super Heros1010
2547Adelaide Riders1010
2548Griffins1010
2549super sharks1010
2550Magpies1010
2551Screaming Eagles1010
2552Super Smashers1010
2553HTFU1010
2554Pure Blonde Ryders1010
2555Crusaders1010
2556The Sons of Pitches (Clapham)1010
2557Kerala XI1010
2558The Kickass Mates1010
2559Preston warriors1010
2560Ac3z1010
2561Full Tossers1010
2562Nothing Yet1010
2563Plucky M's1010
2564Gazza's X11 1010
2565harrow1010
2566V.I.D.1010
2567Cisco Asia1010
2568Hard Factorians1010
2569Cisco1010
2570Durant Cricket1010
2571LMS Viper1010
2572Ace's & 8's1010
2573The Prime8's1010
2574LOL1010
2575Harold Wood CC trial team 11010
2576Ticon Tigers1010
2577Saracens CC1010
2578Purple Cobras1010
2579LMC Daredevils1010
2580Motley Crew1010
2581Son of RAD1010
2582Westend1010
2583Delfos Cubs1010
2584SW4G921
2585M.C.A. Lions919
2586The MotorBoaters919
2587Hangover 8 SA918
2588Bench warmers917
2589Zoltan916
2590optimus prime915
2591B TEAM915
2592sanur915
2593Bright future kings915
2594Redskycricketclub 914
2595Feiyue VIII914
2596Carmels914
2597Saltley Street Giants914
2598MONASH913
2599Helifino913
2600Manchester University Nomads912
2601Action Men912
2602Hit IT912
2603ASeTTS Cricket Club912
2604PTA TORNADOS911
2605Heavy Ball Hitters911
2606Coomera Carpenters911
2607Pak Tarana911
2608Kings XI Durban911
2609East Keswick Eagles911
2610Cunning Stuntz911
2611SHOBS910
2612No Donny, these men are nihilists910
2613Bearded Clams910
2614The Slappers910
2615Ridgies Pints910
2616JVL Destroyers910
2617Urban Projects London Ltd910
2618Royales Super 8910
2619Randwick CC910
2620Eight Balls910
2621Vikings910
2622Red Rum910
2623PMB CRACKERS910
2624NSN_SA910
2625Lon2222910
2626Fosse Foxes910
2627The Heathcoat Heat910
2628SKWID SKWAD910
2629SGI Law910
2630Under Eleven 910
2631Team England910
2632Sunshine brothers910
2633East Leeds910
2634Few Good Men910
2635Red Ant910
2636mobile cobras99
2637Ducks 'r' us99
2638The Gong Battlers99
2639Dreadlock Holiday C.C.99
2640Porn Stars99
2641Deakin Chargers99
2642LOSERS!!!99
2643Camperdown Dragons99
2644Hatch End99
2645Florist Arms CC99
2646Deccan chargers99
2647thunderballs99
2648Potti Rottis99
2649hackney99
2650Bradman Friends99
2651Dick's XII99
2652MASTERCLEAN CRICKET CLUB99
2653Sri Lanka99
2654Charity Match 299
2655Villawood - Hughes99
2656Thurston FC Daredevils99
2657WorsaYGS99
2658Span Hammer99
2659Tosh Might Not Play Every Week99
2660Tattersalls99
2661NNR Nightriders99
2662Telstra99
2663Croydon Maximus99
2664The Silly Points99
2665Collyers College99
2666Wetherby99
2667Sydney Sri Lankans99
2668Ringmer Rebels99
2669Blick Rothenberg99
2670Page XI99
2671Stevie Cheese's Invitational 899
2672The Spitting Cobras99
2673The Chunderers99
2674Sultans of Swing 99
2675Plastic Soldiers99
2676Oppie Studente99
2677Lion Brown Bombers99
2678Cardinals99
2679Ka-pow 299
2680Smartie Smugglers99
2681Silver Saints.Com99
2682lkc academy crickets99
2683WC Slot 599
2684YRG Eagles99
2685LMS Wirral Dream Team99
2686sh!ts and giggles99
2687Bharuch Cricket Coaching Academy (club)99
2688Ad Astra Adders99
2689Ipswich Open Red99
2690The Legends99
2691Manhattan Wolves99
2692SBF99
2693The Subnuts99
2694All Chrome Bits99
2695Kolkata Ruff Riders99
2696The Baggy Greys99
2697Eastern Suburbs Aussies99
2698The Eclectics99
2699The Chucker Brothers99
2700Multiple Scoregasms99
2701HT99
2702Leeds & District Dream Team99
2703Cow Corner Cavaliers817
2704Epping Boys814
2705Low Moor Holy Trinity CC813
2706Cross Bat Kings813
2707Bretforton cc (club)813
2708Cricket Asylum813
2709Reckitts812
2710Sydney Terminators U12812
2711Runaway Socials812
2712Sparta812
2713The Gurus811
2714Barely Bluies CC811
2715Wicket Wannabe's - OLD811
2716DFL Barberians811
2717Kimberley Daredevils811
2718Merrill Lynch Sydney 2nd VIII811
2719Benoni Hawks811
2720Fatty Omentum810
2721Valiant Posties810
2722Sun's Out810
2723The Good The Bad & The Googly810
2724The Beans810
2725Young Rivals810
2726The Brothers' Boys810
2727Bengal Tigers810
2728Sufi Stars810
2729Hobgoblin Nomads Cricket Club810
2730Sargent Peppers810
2731Aston Carter XI810
2732Tip & Run810
2733Dodgy Dealers89
2734kooked89
2735Swan View89
2736DH / SD89
2737S S Cricket Club89
2738No Spring Chickens89
2739PTA - Cowboys89
2740The Multiple Scorgasms89
2741Got the runs89
2742Sons of Hookers89
2743Havin' A Bat89
2744Punjabi Stars89
2745The Isotopes89
2746Derela89
2747Manchester knight riders 89
2748Auto & Truck Tyres89
2749Men of Donner89
2750Mighty Badgers89
2751Basils89
2752Manchester Panthers, Manchester Boys89
2753The Country Bulls89
2754Skeen Primary School89
2755Wymap89
2756Wenty Leagues u/1188
2757Western Tigers88
2758Bits n Pieces88
2759Indian Hawks88
2760The Western Outlaws88
2761BT Lockers CC88
2762Mufti 888
2763The Human Tanks88
2764All Roader All stars88
2765Angry Birds88
2766ROW88
2767GB Sook's XII88
2768BLCC select88
2769Sampford Swallows88
2770Knightriders88
2771TBA 188
2772Macca Mad Boys88
2773London Dream Team88
2774Stortech Sloggers88
2775Simmons & Simmons88
2776Lab Raiders88
2777African Warriors88
2778Ranfurly Rooters88
2779Crabs88
2780Local Mix88
2781Oujonges88
2782Villawood - Fowler88
2783BBC Billy Bowden's Crooked Finger88
2784TBC 288
2785Western Sydney All Stars88
2786Centurion Wombats DUPLICATED88
2787Mulgoa CC88
2788MosPius88
2789SBSS XI88
2790Beliebers88
2791The Doves88
2792Adelaide Vaders88
2793Montica Tigers88
2794SHS scorchers88
2795North Streak Buccaneers88
2796Die Leeus88
2797Kensington Kings88
2798Undefined88
2799KPMG Cricket Club88
2800Chopsticks88
2801Geo Networks88
2802Sons Of Pitches (Auckland)88
2803Hitmen88
2804Hector Protectors88
2805Gypsy's (Melbourne Office)88
2806Suspects88
2807Corley 188
2808Lightcliffe88
2809Xers88
2810Who Else!!88
2811Clapham Hill Legends88
2812Normo OBC88
2813The All Rounders (aus)88
2814Fill Ins88
2815Radio Sport Pukelau88
2816Old Mate88
2817Blitz It Bandits88
2818Fcukers88
2819Hurlstone Park cricket club88
2820Silky Smooth88
2821SHAGGAS888
2822Hampton Street Cricket Club88
2823Jonesy Choked in the Netball GF88
2824Absinthe Minded Fools88
2825The Average Joe's88
2826Anglers88
2827Half Baked88
2828Rietrotte88
2829The Saints88
2830PCS Warriors88
2831Pretoria Dragons88
2832The Aspiration Group88
2833Dreamers88
2834CANTA LANKANS88
2835Kalahari Dingbats88
2836Ultra-Elec Sparks88
2837Surgical Spirits88
2838Booyakasha88
2839The Flying Dutchmen88
2840Silver Bullets88
2841Superly Pumped88
2842Bangalore Bulls88
2843Klippies & Coke88
2844Happy Hookers719
2845JoburgDareDevils718
2846Pooza718
2847Buckets VIII714
2848The Cricket Club Formerly Known As Prince713
2849woodsa713
2850NHS Aylesbury712
2851full monty712
2852Swans C C711
2853NHS Protect711
2854‘The Passionate Few’ 710
2855Wednesday Slashers710
2856Regulators710
2857The Cobras710
2858OPPI MOOT 710
2859Pablo's 8-Balls710
2860Crescent Cricket Club79
2861South Africa T2079
2862Slovak iGypsy's Social Cricket Club79
2863the jiminey cricketers79
2864FFF79
2865UOM Indian Sloggers79
2866Senayan79
2867Western Sydney Wolves 79
2868Deanos Deliverance79
2869West Wittering79
2870Sydney Kiwis79
2871Norfolk Enchants78
2872Hackers78
2873Brisbane Kalu Gull78
2874Afghans 1178
2875Central Lancs League78
2876Scan Super Strikers v2.xlsx78
2877Beaver Ford VIII78
2878Wings Eleven78
2879RT Harris Cricket Club78
2880Jaguars78
2881DKI78
2882Late Entrant (once Balgowlah available)78
2883The Lucky 8's78
2884The Internationals78
2885Afghan Lions78
2886WIPRO78
2887Piggy Styris78
2888Northern Barbarians78
2889Punjland Warriors78
2890Sils CC78
2891Incredible Sulks78
2892Real Chokers 278
2893The Spin Doctors78
2894QUAD XI CC78
2895Battersea Ironsides78
2896D.N.A78
2897The Trawlers78
2898AA's78
2899Why Nots78
2900JPOP's78
2901Thommo's Gonno!78
2902Warpigs78
2903Bat Busters78
2904dream team78
2905PRO-BEER GS78
2906Dream Team78
2907Brisbane Nepalese Cricket Club78
2908Bass Ass78
2909Pastrami Army77
2910The Fungais77
2911Unbreakable77
2912Drunken Ducks x 277
2913Bat Off77
2914Tom.Brierley 877
2915Pakistain77
2916GM Brothers77
2917Average Joes77
2918Banana Boys77
2919The Cougars77
2920hurley burley77
2921Grotters77
2922The Nurdlers77
2923Dynamite Ducks77
2924K.G.B77
2925The Mighty Ducks 277
2926Purple Poontang77
2927London Lions77
2928INVINZ77
2929Bombay Bashers77
2930Massive Attack77
2931New Zealand T2077
2932CULT FCB77
2933Mighty Pandas77
2934Just Essentials77
2935AKQA CC77
2936North Ngaio Nightmares77
2937The Clovers77
2938The big Boys77
2939Digital MEDIA77
2940Klopjag77
2941The Deported77
2942Oxton Townfield Tigers77
2943Hays Finance77
2944Barbarians x 277
2945The Routes!!77
2946Third Leg77
2947Eight Ducks In The Shed77
2948Poolia77
2949The Bilevels C.C77
2950Bond Panga77
2951Stag Meisters77
2952New Astley Club77
2953Mighty Blasters77
2954Sloggers77
2955Broadbridge Heath XIII77
2956The Whomping Willows77
29577 Boere & 'n Soutie77
2958Eastham Puffins77
2959Thumps Up77
2960The Spartans77
2961Dirty Murkins77
2962Wrecking Crew77
2963Sons of Pitches DBN77
2964The Merchants of Spin77
2965punters77
2966Canary Wharf Rhinos77
2967The Ararimu Pythons77
2968Rebel Knights Cricket Club77
2969Barnsley C'h'ops77
2970Credit Suisse77
2971Tuskers77
2972Josh Graves VIII77
2973Herts Hustlers77
2974Buleleng77
2975The 9c's77
2976Mixers77
2977Dougie and the lads77
2978hamilton buckaneers77
2979Infosys77
2980Arthur's crew77
2981The Fox and Hounds Royals77
2982To be advised77
2983Adidas CT77
2984Heavy Rollers77
2985Manchester Lightning77
2986Sharrow stallions77
2987Sunday Sessions77
2988The Dons77
2989Ginger Ninja's77
2990PAKISTAN UNITED77
2991Care in the Community CC77
2992koning kriek77
2993Sydney Slashers77
2994Quickfires77
2995Mitchell’s Johnson77
2996Still better than the black caps77
2997The Degenerates 77
2998The Super Dudes77
2999Steadfast77
3000Cambridge Super Kings77
3001Barnsley CC77
3002McArthur Super 8s77
3003Team 277
3004Silly Sloggers77
3005Chris Martins 877
3006Friends of Bangladesh CC77
3007smashes77
3008Spurs620
3009The Top Edges619
3010Sloppy Swingers615
3011Tjopers613
3012panthers cricket club612
3013Cricket Holigans612
3014Hitmen611
3015CAC Waterloo Vikings611
3016Wowtown610
3017Mighty Friars610
3018Old Owens CC610
3019West Ham Bengal Cricket club610
3020We will try69
3021Lankan Lions.69
3022Manringers69
3023Lahore Lions69
3024Terrible 869
3025Raging Mongrels68
3026Bindaas68
3027Redbacks68
3028Sunday Slashers68
3029Millais Musketeers68
3030Lass All Stars68
3031Travis Perkins IT68
3032Silica68
3033Red Ant68
3034Eight Superstars67
3035Waaaaasim aKKKKram67
3036Bradleigh67
3037Himalayan Rangers67
3038Cricket Hittlers67
3039Cunning Stunts67
3040Spare Slot Man Div 167
3041Ringers67
3042BNP Paribas67
3043London Tigers A67
3044Ingens Stipes67
3045Smack My Pitch Up67
3046Bestels XI67
3047One To Come (OTC)67
3048Spinoffs67
3049Hub C.C.67
3050Na Soep Cooler Box67
3051fifty all out67
3052Good Times Cricket Club67
3053Platinum Cricket team67
3054High Rollers VIII67
3055The Pattersons67
3056QWERTY'S67
3057Oak n Ash67
3058Sloggers67
3059Sydney Rest of World67
3060Butter Chicken67
3061grey mads67
3062Stump Rattlers67
3063The Wolf-Pac67
3064Bumblebees67
3065Few Clever Men67
3066Gianyar67
3067Nighthawks 67
3068SSCC Wizards67
3069WSFC67
3070Finance Corp67
3071Trinity tnx67
3072county boys67
3073Bachus66
3074Blakey's Shout66
3075Ealing 166
3076Rats Of Arundel66
3077Kimberley Unlimited66
3078ARSM nforcers66
3079Master Batters66
3080"Zef Side"66
3081Northern Metro66
3082Baker Street Hooligans66
30838menbatting66
3084St Albans stallions66
3085Liverpool66
3086Wenty U13s - 266
3087Tref & Trap66
3088Muff66
3089Flaming Flamingos66
3090butchers66
3091Northern Crusaders66
3092Oracle XI66
3093Wandsworth Chin Music66
3094The Backyard Bradmans66
3095Woodwackers66
3096Southern Mamba's66
3097Disco Bieber66
3098The Aces66
3099Metal Boars66
3100The Adelaide Ringers66
3101HHH 1st VIII66
3102Legends66
3103Eqstra Cartoon Legends66
3104Albion Hotel C.C.66
3105Regents Park CC66
3106Daltons Diablos66
3107William Morris Pub66
3108Maylands Rams66
3109Defenders of the Earth66
3110Shit and Run66
3111World in Motion66
3112Stealth66
3113Sedgies66
3114Dougie's Heroes66
3115The Sprouters66
3116Super Bats66
3117PCC66
3118The Jason's66
3119Ssb Daredevils66
3120Godolphin B66
3121Nick.Kurzel VIII66
3122YOUNG STUDS66
3123The young guns66
3124Hell's Pirates Cricket Club66
3125Royal Richelieu's66
3126holborn assets66
3127Punjab warriors66
3128Rovers66
3129Afghan allstars66
3130Serco Middle East66
3131Smash it Til it Froffs66
3132K9 PUKs66
3133northern knights66
3134Temple Walkabout Australia T2066
3135Last866
3136Kruger Park66
3137Hawaii Five an Over66
3138Durham Occasionals66
3139London Ninjas66
3140Ruff Dogs66
3141Got Balls66
3142Badly Packed Kebabs66
3143streets2arena(16)66
3144Lahore Badshas Old66
3145The Panthers NZ66
3146HP Massive66
3147The Raging Bulls66
3148Area Codes66
3149MAF66
3150Philharmonic66
3151Slippery Wicket66
3152Denby Dads and Lads66
3153Godolpin A66
3154MDH TIGERS66
3155Project X66
3156scorpionz 66
3157Nor'West Whackers66
3158Black Stumps Cheetahs66
3159HYDERABAD BLUES66
3160London Tigers B66
3161The Alcoholocaust66
3162Team A66
3163Team C66
3164Yorkshire Pirates66
3165Indoor Outdoor Flow66
3166Panjab Warriors66
3167Foreigners66
3168Young Bucks66
3169Lee Nessling 866
3170Maverick's66
3171Newcastle Brown Ringers66
3172Blitzkrieg66
3173Sheffield United C C66
3174Team 1266
3175Travellers Rest CC66
3176Blue Team66
3177Redwoods Ram Rods66
3178Six Stitches66
3179Greenhithe Invitational 866
3180Sir Michael Stoute66
3181That's what SHE said!66
3182Fathers and Sons66
31838 Sons of Pitches66
3184Cover Drive66
3185Betty B Graders 66
3186Free Beer66
3187Kempton Sloggers66
3188Team Barnes Cricket66
3189Farmers66
3190Leichhardt carpet court ALLSTARS 66
3191The Rebel Alliance66
3192The Mix Ups66
3193Lal's Raiders66
3194Cognatel66
3195Team A66
3196Southside Sixers66
3197Hundhill Hornets66
3198Team Archibald66
3199Seven Seas66
3200Thrumpton Thrashers66
3201Cabline66
3202London Eagles520
3203Plur514
3204Die Tonkers511
3205The Sons of the Pitch511
3206Chad Yaar511
3207Spreadsheet Monkeys510
3208Tshwane Strikers510
3209Draper and the Drapettes59
3210Roekeloos58
3211University Bulls58
3212The Slayers57
3213JILDA'S57
3214EPASR57
3215The Wash Machine57
3216Aspire Sports57
3217Alex Hodder VIII57
3218Austin Powers57
3219Dikgat Squad57
3220The Maestros57
3221Drunken Soldiers56
3222Perform56
3223Kasta kheri56
3224Cricketer's Arms56
3225dixie normous56
3226Babe watch56
3227Oceans 856
3228Lancs Lions56
3229The Oxford Madmen56
3230Cap Cobras56
3231Cricket Lovers Club56
3232RumpleSmoothSkin56
3233The Sweeps56
3234Total Under Dogs56
3235DANichols.Com56
3236Fanie Viljoen's Paragliding Academy56
3237Comztek Crashers56
3238Golden Ducks56
3239Panthers56
3240Team John Deere56
3241cape cobras56
3242The Hogs56
3243Shifty Shadows (old)56
3244Harry Thompson VIII56
3245Anzacsss56
3246The Maiden Sixes56
3247rutherford rambos56
3248Copy Cat Daredevils56
3249The Wackas56
3250Test Holland Park56
3251RBS CC56
3252Bangol night righted56
3253The Red Dragons56
3254Team Rajas56
3255Stumps & Stubbies56
3256Wirral Prem spare slot56
3257Cookham Dean56
3258Grey Funder56
3259Tokolosies56
3260SACC Sloggers56
3261TMV CC156
3262Liverpool Premier 256
3263Nottingham All Stars55
3264Dan & Luke's 855
3265No Name Yet55
3266Backfoot Bangers55
3267The A-Team55
3268Sydney Chargers55
3269Bob's Super 8 Knight Riders55
3270BBC Radio55
3271Depala's55
3272Chris Tarrant55
3273drunken masters55
3274Black Ducks55
3275ballbags55
3276Grietjie Appelmoes55
3277Thundercats55
3278Maharaja kings55
3279babalaas bombers55
3280Deutsche Bank Thrashers55
3281Odd-Balls55
3282Boof's Boys55
3283Vauxhall Cavaliers55
3284Wackers55
3285Waverley Marrickville Pagewood Wombats55
3286Springfield Wood Ducks55
3287Yorkshire Trust A55
3288B4K55
3289Da Boys,55
3290One bounce four55
3291Malvern Terrace CC55
3292Purple Spare55
3293The Sons Of Pitches55
3294Bullets55
3295Lahore BadshaaXII55
3296Friends CC55
3297One hit Wonders55
3298Corley 255
3299Cardiff Tigers Cricket Club55
3300Pinchhitters55
3301DB Young Guns55
3302T20 Tanks55
3303Fulbeck CC55
3304hustlers55
3305Lashings III55
3306Awesome Possums55
3307Kingston ChummzZ55
3308the hornets55
3309Top Shots..55
3310George & Dragons55
3311Freddie Got Fingered55
3312Helensvale hawks55
3313Lions BNCA U1155
3314Nick Birthwistle + foreigners55
33156 and Out55
3316The Organisers55
3317The Wanderers55
3318Storms55
3319Bakgat55
3320Lower Eltham CC55
3321Team W355
3322Baard Mossel55
3323EDF Trading55
3324Crease Lightning55
3325Varsity College55
3326Can't Catch55
3327The UQi V11155
3328Western Suburbs55
3329HCL Champions55
3330Those Blokes55
3331LXG PROS55
3332Churchill Superkings55
3333The Rebel Tour55
3334BOORGAT BABERS55
3335Baulderstone Blasters55
3336RPC LLP55
3337Indigenous All Stars55
3338The L9's55
3339Match Fixers55
3340Monash T2055
3341The W.G. Grace Gentlemen's VIII55
3342English WC Barbarians55
3343The Snake Pit55
3344The Chips Cordon55
3345Y'Gs55
3346Sent Home Paki'ing55
3347Kukaboere55
3348L.m.s55
3349Flat out and Loving It55
3350KBFC55
3351The Muffin Men UK55
3352The Redeemers55
3353BitchFunkySexMachines55
3354railway cricket club gujrat pakistan55
3355Cric Cravers55
3356punjabi sixers55
3357CITY SLOGGERS55
3358Kings of Queenstown55
3359The FFF55
3360Red Caps55
3361The Berminators55
3362Herbacks55
3363Gunners55
3364Barkers55
3365HOT JIK55
3366Clapham Old Xaverians55
3367Babelaas Boys55
3368The Mateys55
3369BoonBoom55
3370Tripping Hazards55
3371M Lawrence & Co 55
3372edgware warriors55
3373The Sickies55
3374Gravity Riders55
3375Octopus55
3376The SAMWA55
3377Slapheads55
3378BNCA U1255
3379Beer Barons55
3380the giants55
3381Met Ys Ja55
3382gujju lions55
3383Hard Knox55
3384The Sweepers55
3385Maximo55
3386PTA Scorpions55
3387Dream Team55
3388Young Titans55
3389broncos55
3390The Horses55
3391The Fancy Dans55
3392IRBY's Young Guns55
3393Muppets55
3394ASS Clowns55
3395Raging Racoons55
3396Cow Corner Dairy Board55
3397Caught Short55
3398Team D55
3399TFP55
3400Boxslayers55
3401Little Harwood CC55
3402Wowcher55
3403Wadhiya United55
3404Cargo55
3405Lore55
3406Barnes SS455
3407Smash it55
3408Who eight all the pies55
3409GU1655
3410Oxford Dictionary55
3411Tyseley knight riders55
3412Slot 155
3413Regent Riders 55
3414ippy sixers55
3415Wendywood High School55
3416NSW Blind Cricket55
3417The insatiable hobos55
3418Two sexes No sixes55
3419Spider Pigs55
3420Monkeys II55
3421Bentley Blizzards55
3422Five Ways Old Edwardians CC55
3423Mansfield of Dreams55
3424The SMP Stingers55
3425Dirty Snakes55
34268Kings55
3427Wolfpack55
3428Team Blazers IIP55
3429Manchester Metropolitan University55
3430eagle 855
3431Mighty Cubs418
3432Halkyn CC49
3433Razzle49
3434Punjab Kings VIII48
3435Royal Mail Finance CC47
3436UMCC Tour Team47
3437A-Team47
3438water carriers46
3439Old Salopians LBW46
3440ALDSA46
3441Cock and Bulls46
3442Chak De Cricket Club 'B'46
3443Surrey Stars Sports Association46
3444Joburg Tigers46
3445North Melbourne CC46
3446K TOWN UNITED46
3447San Francisco Seals46
3448The Crusaders46
3449Khayelitsha CC 146
3450MLM IT46
3451MLM IT45
3452Chilpys45
3453Beer on the Head XI45
3454A*r*y*a*n*s45
3455High Def45
3456Weasels45
3457london: southwark45
3458Southwater45
3459Awesome Possums45
3460PLUMJAM45
3461The Master Batter45
3462Wandsworth Warriors 45
3463Mohamed 845
3464LadsChat45
3465Belair Corinthians45
3466Nedbank GTSS45
3467Yabbage45
3468The Vaughan Identity45
3469Lenz Boyz!!!45
3470Tech Old Boys45
3471St Tchers UTD45
3472Bangladesh T2045
3473Aryans CC45
3474Richie Benaud's 1145
3475G Force45
3476METAL BOARS45
3477Sidewinders45