Fan World Rankings 2014

Team Unique Visits Page Total Visits
1Laver & Wood Cow Tippers17172773
2Team Manchester14922393
3Soy Quearns & The Wood Moths14283946
4The Unwatchables13742355
5Wombats13292412
6Barclays Cricket Club12942673
7Sydney Shield11913036
8"Mixed Grill"11211582
9AON All Stars11031696
10Bench Warmers Joburg10881793
11Jayhawks10781564
12Wyobi Wicket Warriors (WWW)10641486
13Teesraz10272390
14KINGS VIII10071360
15Bleed Blue9981664
16Stonkers9701537
17AZ-Sports9571238
18FJT Stallions9521969
19Sofa King Good9361822
20Thunder Strikers9261549
21The Roaders9221829
22Crease Monkeys9161265
23BrisVegas Blasters9121678
24Ocean 129011529
25Putney Super Vikings8882327
26Pumpin Booty8861515
27Tradies You Cant Trust8821272
28Lahore Badshaa's XII8751440
29The 2nd XI8721278
30Nitto Blasters8701543
31ATC 1st VIII8701265
32Disco Dhobis8671344
33Young Lions8331422
34Team of RAD8281245
35Desi Sloggers8222699
36Forfeit8161341
37Sixo Fenders7941276
38Load Shedding7801328
39Fireballs7791332
40The A Team7731688
41Storm Chasers7631452
42yesnowait7601344
43The Boycotters7601333
44Punjabi kings X17451522
45The Nightwatchmen7421528
46Underdogs!!!7221094
47Royal Super Challengers Punjab7171202
48Noosa Necromancers7161146
49Tap That7141614
50Royal Badshahs7051410
51Raw Pace6921376
52LMS Lashings VIII6851009
53Green Mambas6841206
54Karakoram Express6761331
55Futura Sports Agency675959
56GREEN ZONE673907
57Woodies6681466
58Conor and the Jets6621329
59Met Ys6431017
60Prickly Piranha Lickers642898
61Rebels637862
62Ashburton Groove632982
63Abby's Diner6271014
64The Germiston Super 8627973
65Seven and a half men6211788
66Boom Afridi Boom6201021
67Run Raiders620958
68Razed by Squirells6181099
69Double D's6151027
70Cool Runnings6051006
71MCEC CC6041048
72Chakwal Stars5981043
73Sticky Wicket5971050
74THE DISPOSABLES596951
75Joburg Rebels590936
7630 Somethings5881140
77Taurus587884
78Captain Speedies5861049
79The Bolters584944
80Slugging Giants5801349
81U14B5791008
82Education CC576944
83Pakolas5731456
84Hard Hitters5701038
85NZ Bombers5631057
86U Must Neva >>>Kaka562772
87Gary Sizzle561967
88Sir R C Lots557672
89Ocean 11554837
90DWYK554797
91Zapoi CC5501317
92Eight4sport5501065
93The Special Ones549843
94CricHQ549702
95The DTL5481253
96Swindon Tigers5481086
97Die motte548897
98Moot Cricket Club 1547934
99Kerry Packer Clique5461059
100Sons of Pitches545705
101Backyard heroes5371282
102Wicket Wanabe's537988
103The Wombats5361094
104Fancy Dans536884
105COBRAS533897
106Royal Underdogs533864
107MAMBAS5311690
108Old Arrack530871
109Corpus Old Boys5281089
110Hokken Foenders528908
111Newcastle Hunters5271043
112Trappers John526909
113Gujarat Giants5231189
114outkasts 519743
115TEAM W519719
116High Hazel C C5181114
117DareDevills517847
118The Talenders517837
119The Edge516839
120weBnerd Whackers516774
121The Sons5141259
122Desi Boyz514813
123A-Team512938
124Attack Of The Vipers512727
125Team Jigsaw509728
126Mac Legends509593
127Slough Tigers5071185
12869 Boyz507797
129Deadbeats507653
130Willowmore505741
131The Bail Bags504933
132The Chainhackers504779
133Midnight Kamikaze Pilots504741
134Da Smashing Tiger501916
135We Got The Runs501770
136Centurion Wombats500779
137The Incrediballs498958
138Brisbane All Sorts498735
139FIGJAM498696
140Whackers497790
141The Night Watch Men497766
142Firsty Thuckers4941029
143MIGHTY EIGHT4931088
144Broke Bat Mountain493951
145Here For The Bar493884
146UBS493882
147Humble Hibernators492709
148Fine Legsss491931
149Bull8s491847
150The Avengers490850
151Highway Steamers488771
152He Bowls To The Left4841139
153Hadnun484881
154Southern All Stars483686
155Fizzbangers4821280
156Pac Pines Spartans482909
157Cant Remember482783
158Normal is Overrated480993
159SLAP480854
160Kahunas4791081
161Six Appeal478802
162PWC Stick Cricketers476838
163DGAF Internationals476713
164BABAJI KE DHURANDAR4731020
165UTI471859
166Dominate & Penetrate469899
167SpinOffs469889
168Wandering Pelicans467843
169The Lincoln's Inn Royals467834
170Blood, Sweat and Brandy466854
171INDIAN LIONS465907
172Kerry's Hero's464852
173Sydney Spartan463720
174NWP LIONS462896
175Leave Pass Approved461660
176JDK INVADERS460814
177The Flying Bails458826
178Die Bliksems456901
179Momentum Invictus456724
180The Fossils455710
181Awkward Turtles455695
182Brad Beneke Plastering452999
183Moot Cricket Club 2452970
184Team Enigma452969
185Pumas451652
186Swing Both Ways4501004
187Asian Gurus448747
188The occasionals446874
189Tadpoles445647
190The Challengers444720
191Furious MasterBatters442642
192Gurukul440617
193The Chaiwallas439793
194The Muppets439706
195Azfirm Conquerors439596
196After Eight438795
197SK STALLIONS437844
198RCL437776
199Zef Side4361004
200RESA OHT436628
201Broady Barstools435695
202Crazy Clowns434776
203Fetch My Balls434691
204Action Cricket Club432733
205North Shore Barbarians431903
206RCB (Royal Challengers Brisbane)430935
207Those Guys426820
208Maximus426649
209Bull Dogs425951
210Cold Pie425925
211Sheffield Spartans425824
212Raging Johnsons424706
213PAK Warriors423820
214The Old Firm423698
215Anday Wala Burger422720
216The Battlers421638
217AMJ 114201021
218Jamia East London Boys419872
219Juiced Jedi's419803
220Dingers419598
221STH-DOR TIGERS418714
222BBC Bouncers4161625
223Spider Monkeys416675
224Sony Sixers415934
225Gumtree Slingers415821
226Kings 8415648
227All Gravy Baby414664
228Harvey Hawks414607
229HB's413639
230INA Turtles412744
231Tool Saders412702
232Bush Rangers411810
233Aerosud Grizzlies411742
234Hit n Run410646
235Runaway bay c.c409619
236The Passionate Few406852
237AKQA CCC4051004
238Dutchmen405769
239A few old men404866
2408th man404638
241Morrants Men403817
242Ilford Knightriders400952
243PMCG400579
244The Shed399957
245Stinger399673
246The Golden Ducks397701
247The Bradmans396669
248Screaming Cats396568
249Strength in Numbers394945
250The WhenWees393662
251Box Shots393565
252Shooter's XI392658
253Defenceless391622
254GaarDuiwe390631
255Cricketeers389588
256Goldman Sachs Strikers389560
257Sluggers Reds388614
258Manchester Knight Riders (club)387815
259Honeybadgers387599
260The Hookers387571
261The Saddle Club387517
262Bedfordview Lumberjacks386788
263Mixed Bag!386737
264Sunshine Moths386592
265Two Bats Or Not To Bat3841220
266Deadly Silencers381597
267Rockafellas SA380663
268Lake George Hotel Bunyips380583
269Willow Warriors379730
270Paddies379665
27150 Shades379659
272Life Savers378524
273The Sons of Southern Pitches377782
274The Global Warmers377648
275The Tribe377530
276Benaud's IIX3751003
277Old Seagullians375651
278The Vikings375609
279Bracken Knight Riders374576
280Rock Lobsters373678
281We've got chop373674
282The Sea Pintos373646
283Billy's Uncle373619
284The Buzzy Cuzzies372722
285Old Fools372680
286Swindon Super Kings371833
287DAA Cricket371533
288Sharknado370679
289Barkingside Burners370638
290Red Romans369623
291Quattro369615
292Hutt Valley Hardcore368530
293Gonads367870
294One Dollar Mix367649
295Raju rocket366583
296Joburg Avengers365553
297Class Is Temporary365546
298Dascher Dragons364679
299Toc H364652
300Got_Cha364561
301Colts363504
302Omair X1361631
303NBW's361511
304Hyderabad Risers360615
305Quaggas359646
306The Pakistani Express359637
307GG part Deux359580
308FSA Firestarters359504
309NHS Desi Boyz358573
310Early Outs357561
311Cleveland Steamers357551
312Scoats357492
313Londonshire C.C.356585
314Yellow & Black355643
315Punjab Lions355527
316YODEL Warriors354570
317Full of Potential354451
318Balls of Steel353573
3198 Friends352652
320Team United352571
321The Entourage349895
322Dosa Niharis349728
323The Middle Men349606
324One Hit Wonders CC349490
325ALL IN348566
326Chittagong Whizzpigs347605
327Thorner Occasionals347554
328Pink Bits346635
329Sydney Chargers345586
330Troggies343562
331Uncle Billy's VIII343542
332Ama Bola Bola343495
333Kammy Do It342724
334Herculeans342609
335Gol Guppas342564
336InForm341606
337The Twelfth Men341574
338Prince Consort XI339694
339Dicket338922
340Bromborough Penguins338655
341MASTER CLEAN338567
342CowDa Boys337800
343Cricket Lovers Club (CLC)337553
344Irene Villagers336522
345P-Town Penguins Too336465
346Octopus CC335628
347Frogga T20334630
348Rahat Rico334584
349PRETORIA RUBBISH333607
350The Ball Boys333551
351Whispering Eye Pirates332493
352Brent Council330532
353Night Watchmen330516
354Hired Goons330486
355JagerBombs329521
356Coomera Crocs329505
357Turnpikers328618
358DMN Bahadurs328578
359Lions328504
360Varsity College Sandton328478
361Sunday Sloggers327903
362The Sticky Wickets325876
363Sporting Sharks325555
364Spartans VIII325539
365Chuckle Brothers Cricket Club324612
366Mik en Moer324573
367Jarrad's Fill Ins323550
368Boksburg Badgers323499
369Shark Attack323484
370SMS cc322499
371CITICRETE 8322456
372Guildford Goannas322432
373Old School 2321547
374South Yorkshire lions 2320595
375PECOS320591
376Rydalmere Wrens320520
377Steamboat Willies319538
378Bardsey319504
379Top Scousers319471
380No Name319464
381On the Field319459
38292' Dreams318694
383Norfolk N' Chance318457
384The Real Morning Glories317562
385Pytchley Foxes317463
386Braai Camp and Gas Brigade316683
387Peartree Cricket Club315494
388The Leftovers315477
389Zulu Warriors314768
390Angry Dragons314530
391Old Estonians314511
392Full Toss!!!312740
393Riverside CC312538
394Hallam All Stars312501
395Bengal Tigers!311682
396Seebamboese310639
397Toxic Bunnies310497
398Buderim Billy Goats310461
399Moisties310435
400The Real Neston309525
401O Yes Bruv!!309500
402Osborne Park Emus309469
403Valhalla Strikers308441
404Wanderers Royals307673
405iPSL307454
406Scoring Boyz307453
407Hippos307427
408Cunzas306490
409Thunderbijl Strikers306417
410Test Eagles306400
411All out 6`s305510
412Sheffield All Stars304529
413Vaal Jaguars304473
414CWA303614
415lanny's champions of the world303513
416Wenty Young Boys303469
417MASAGAMY302486
418Sons of Pitches (Germiston)301500
419Master Blaster Pretoria301427
420Purple Armadillos300623
421The Titans300607
422Organized Chaos300573
423The Sergios300493
424P-Town Penguins300419
425POC (Players of Colour)299538
426Acton Axemen299463
427Frank's Tanks298585
428TEAM CORINTHIAN CRICKET CLUB297666
429Murphy's Sewer297519
43069ers296538
431AON SA296468
432Argi Bargi's296390
433DP Boys295539
434The Royals 295524
435Morgan Stanley295508
436AK8295457
437Eight Indians294517
438Screaming Goats294499
439PSD Pirates294492
440Royal Romans293566
441Fool Tossers293484
442The Beer Boys293470
443Gucu Lions293428
444Dingle CC293427
445The Thunder Ducks293426
446Toe Cutters293423
447havit united293410
448Old Lesbians292463
449Hamsters and Crackers Coalition291620
450Backgine291540
451Just for fun290501
452Mexoc Barbarians290444
453Daxina Destroyers290429
454Have A Go290425
455Southern289714
456The Wisemen289534
457Daily Batters289378
458Ultimo Underarmers288558
459Team RS288504
460Master Blasters288412
461Haileybury Hermits287505
462The Strugglers287431
463afghan eagles286525
464Rampant Stags286423
465Fat Pitches286398
466Bedfordview Rebels285535
467The LongBoxes285496
468Mixers285403
469Zambezi Blondes284597
470X'S284516
471Salami Army284500
472Yesterday's Heroes284485
473Birmingham All Stars283647
474The Golden Mallards283536
475Team of Individuals283498
476The Bloody Stumps283443
477Porky Knuck Knuck283403
478Walthamstow Warriors282549
479Barracudas282415
480TEAM SICAME282405
481AusPak282399
482Thundercarnts281484
483Highgate Hawks281436
484MCS Dynamos281404
485The Tokens281393
486Kirkbrae Badgers280473
487Northern Vikings280459
488Yorkshire Super Kings279757
489Slough United279586
490Team 1 Bristol279514
491Fredalos279500
492Bloem Rebels279437
493The In & Outs279430
494Southwark Council278447
495Sid And Friends 278429
496Brokebat Mountain Slingers277534
497RB277445
498Sydney Scorpions277410
499Tha Tha's Toys276861
500Bullets Reloaded276471
501GVA Tail Enders276455
502Griffins276453
503Woden Wanderers276424
504The Local Boyz276378
505Canvey Island CC275492
506The Magnificent Marauding Mongeese275388
507The Ungrateful Kids275388
508Manchester Boys274576
509Bangladesh A274509
510Maseru274415
511FW Vikings273415
512The See You Next Tuesday's272611
513Desi Boyz II272581
514Broady Bouncers272439
515Chucking Chokers272387
516Harlow Raiders271550
517Licorish All Sorts271441
518Southside Snakes270475
519HACKNEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE270438
520Eight on the Flop270430
521Scouse Africa270409
522Boertjies 2270409
523Warriors269888
524Hull Strikers269588
525Mavericks269504
526PricewaterhouseTroopers269503
527Pledwick Pirates269428
528wildturkeys269360
529Perth Hot Dogs268619
530The Original Full Tossers268508
531Fearing Forties267475
532Goat herders267469
533Duck Hunters 2.0267398
534HHH266528
535Royal Seamers266437
536Maroon Army266381
537Retired Hurt266349
538Gerald Eve266347
539ball busters265765
540The Six Offenders265406
541Six Appeal!264886
542Swansea Fine Legs263544
543Macattack263503
544P & I Bruma Cricket Club263477
545TEAM AWESOME263469
546The Dam Busters263438
547Red Sky CC263417
548South London Oddballs263328
549Team Black Ice262754
550SCpoker262371
551Sydney Kickers261675
552Bafana 261475
553The Lager Louts261396
554Goldstone Villains260455
555The Tropics260369
556Silly Mid Beaut259670
557Pythons259407
558Extravision258742
559Clifford Chance258400
560Mixed Nuts257619
561Cobras XI257421
562Perth All Stars257344
563Hungover Herd256469
564Swannies256445
565Kelso Killers256406
566Northern Rocks255463
567Smash Palace255462
568The Muffin Men255359
569RBS Royals254478
570Bengal Troppers254402
571Blake Hall College253378
572Ilford Scorchers252427
573Ghost Riders252416
574Suead252370
575The orange tin canners251483
576Silvio Rodriguez251419
577Ship Shape Anzacs251411
578Hottentots250442
579CricketGuys250436
580Grindrod Bank Mavericks250403
581Sticks & Stones250390
582Hak & Stekers250382
583Pearsons Pirates249449
584Tshwane Strikers249411
585Southside Boys249342
586Rams247474
587Merverts247443
588The B Sharps (North)247397
589kamikaze Loonatic`s247357
590Swingers247323
591Calypso Cricket Club246416
592Darkdogz246399
593Dontro Bashers246380
594The Islanders245457
595Batts Off245420
596Average Joes245364
597SOUTH WEST RAIDERS245346
598Macca's Boys245342
599Old Bristolian Exiles244629
600The Bergendal Battlers244469
601Bright Black Bullets244401
602MIP Marvels244388
603Wild Ones244365
604Soup-A-Stars244335
605Top Catch243591
606Right Click243505
607The Switch Hitters243422
608The Big Marns 8243382
609Radio Sport Pukelau243365
610Queens Cricket Club243352
611NNT242343
612Champions241419
613VAAL DRAGONS241354
614De La Salle241346
615Bloem Scorpions240479
616The Googlies240404
617HOTSHOTS240333
618The Hurricanes239361
619Ball Shiners238407
620No Fear For Beer238387
621Inka Warriors238371
622Suncoast Scorchers238357
623Hores#237360
624Forest Green Cricket Club236410
625East London Eagles236343
626Boksburg Kings236337
627Coolum Colts 236327
628Mpingwe MAUK235438
629Pakiroos235369
630White Indians235361
631Exeter in London234436
632T20 Gentry234433
633Twigworth Travellers234416
634The Casuals234387
635blokes234381
636American Pie Chuckers'234367
637Third man233376
638Pak Stars233372
6393 Short232414
640Yowie Power232340
641Spiced Captains232339
642FreeStyle Hit Squad231482
643Venerable231443
644Brothers United231424
645Big Edge231379
646Royal Flush231376
647PSG231360
648Bomb Jagers231332
649Full Toss230424
650Staggering Bastards229429
651Manchester Met229396
652Ranch Sliders228327
653Herbert Smith Freehills228325
654White Line Fever227590
655PwC Reading227430
656Doosras227403
657The Real Captains227382
658Da Boyz226372
659Yorkshire Daredevils226343
660Who 8 all the pies225412
661Sons Of Pitches (ClpHM)225407
662True Blues225389
663LOAF225352
664HMRC Knights Watch Men224411
665Cheshire Warriors224357
666W.J.F.F224309
667LMS Social Select VIII223422
668The Anniallators223390
669Team Zone223383
670Wanderers223327
671Silverstar 8's223318
672Gladstone Small Necks223311
673Frosty Boys223310
674Hansie's Hot Tips222365
675Slugger 1222351
676The Eastern Allstars222342
677Thackerays222313
678Old Trafford Lions221569
679Trolley Service221398
680McNuggets221387
681The Biglegbreakskis221353
682The Knight Watchmen221341
683Crinkley Caddicks221336
684Currumbin Crocs221313
685The Nomads220345
686Crease Lightning219375
687CUSTERS MEN219369
688Cricket Gurus219343
689The Wrong ones219323
690S.I.S218453
691The Puppeteers218416
692Jolly Brothers218395
693Hungover217398
694Credit Suisse.217383
695Too many balls in a box217355
696Team MBS!217350
697Flying Bails216368
698Tommy Treddlehoyle216357
699BAML Ballers216352
700Old School216323
701New College Cyclones215578
702Kamikazes215481
703The Entertainers215389
704North Shore Vikings215386
705The Big Batters215377
706Sussex Strikers215325
707Wirral Culturals215301
708Monsters Inc215295
709Lost in Pace214517
710Mix Breeds214338
711Trinortherners CC214314
712William Hill Accumulators213447
713Burlingsons VIII213440
714Lancashire Lions213419
715Nigthwatchmen213399
716Manchester Panthers213397
717Cinderfellas213335
718Odds On212375
719TT Avengers212357
720Warwickshire Nomads212339
721Griffin Cricket Club211428
722Highveld Streakers211418
723Sun Coast Wanderers C.C.211349
724Stale Ales210316
725Malvern Cricket Club210305
726The Hairy Iguanas210293
727Crowborough CC209308
728Asian Warriors208460
729bushwackers2208327
730Bloody Scared Shotless208316
731Team Factory Eleven208284
732The Abusement Parks208280
733The Air Benders207383
734Spicy Tigers207341
735The Jamaican Steamers207325
736Auto Collision206376
737HOWAUSSIES205395
738ctp packaging205380
739Duck Dynasty205371
740Team RamRod205370
741European Recruitment Renegades204388
742Dikdorings204378
743Stinking Bishop Cricket Club204366
744Wenty Old Boys204312
745The Punishment Corporation203474
746flakmunkis203438
747Copy Cat Chargers203353
748Jagger Monsters203344
749Slingers203287
750Loopy Cry Babies203256
751Parkie Krieket202428
752Imperial College Old Boys202361
753DoubleUp202345
754MGD202334
755The Tidy Maidens202333
756HSBC Pirates202296
757Marsh Gibbon Veterans201493
758GEMASKERDE SOPBENE201285
759JSSL200471
760Stanley CC200425
761DGT Consultants Sloggers200325
762Griffin Legends200320
763London Super Kings199414
764ABC199303
765The Scarfies199281
766Chad Up199281
767Ford Dunton198379
768Breaking Bat198319
769Cavaliers197469
770The Wingmen197443
771Bloomberg197319
772Kollapso196356
773Springfield Isotopes196289
774Unknown196280
775No Balls Allowed195394
776Cric Cravers!!195392
777Rubber Duckz195352
778Nightwolves195351
779Streat-Dogs195333
780The Badgers195319
78199 Problems194447
782Dingle Berries194369
783Gayle Force194331
784Looking To194310
785The Sand End Swordsman..194306
786Wolmer Spin Kings194277
787Newtown Super Kings193307
788Yolo193294
789Havin 'a' Crack193274
790Linklaters Cricket Club193221
791Lankan Stars192413
792The Bundu Bashers192375
793Spartans 2192325
794The Real Nightwatchmen192310
795I DONT KNOW191403
796Bandito's191368
797MLM IT Solutions191317
798Jackals191286
799Hatty Mattys191274
800Creekers 191243
801SLIIT Lions190452
802Betfair Boshers190398
803L&G PANDAs190380
804Network Rail CC190340
805Carlton Crocodiles190312
806Googahs VIII189313
807Leap29 Lightning189302
808The Long Walk to Threedom188429
809Barbarians188249
810Square Leg Enix187359
811SOB emerging X1187322
812Classic Recoveries187293
813Doony devils187271
814Inner West Ballers187270
815Blood, sweat and beers....186345
816multiple Scoregasms Joburg186292
817Leg Bi's186264
818The Dudikoffs186263
819Workman LLP186248
820Spartan Slingers186246
821CrookedCrickets185350
822Blade185308
823Allstars185279
824Quality Craic185270
825Raining Sixes185260
826Kettering Knight Riders185260
827Space Dockers185234
828Cricket Freaks184466
829The Rhino's184345
830All Line No Length184338
831The Backfoot Bangers184330
832Majimbos184301
833Plexus Tigers184286
834Turnmill Strikers184272
835Tom Waterhouse183614
836Six 'n Out183474
837The Head Hunters183360
838FTI Consulting183342
839Flaming Phoenix183333
840Medallions183321
841Ringers CC183291
842THE CRICKET GURUS183254
843bengole tiger182249
844Goldsmiths College Cricket Club 181379
845The Warblers181312
846The Weasels181303
847Bachus181296
848Lazy 8181281
849Past It181273
850Beauties and the Beasts181264
851Symington's Sledgers181263
852The Offcuts181262
853FNB IT180399
854Royal Eight Challengers180324
855Sky Blue Knights180323
856The Barton Bears180275
857Southern Hammers180273
858Boonys Army180270
859Rajasthan Rascals179498
860Loxford Lions179391
861IMCCC179311
862IPL Outcasts179289
863The Last Men179281
864The Black Eagles179262
865Mephobia179192
866Slough Knight Riders178310
867Chipendales178294
868THE BARRYS178284
869Eden Stallions178261
870BarLife CC178242
871SUB Crafty Cats177602
872Martin Locke Homes177317
873Flying Dutchmen177309
874Village Idiots177262
875Bond University Bullsharks 177256
876Nudeballers176300
877BTEC Boyz176285
878William Hill Goliaths176281
879Deep Fine Legs176263
880South Yorkshire Lions C.C176256
881Continental Star CC176255
882Derby Strikers176229
883SHIN SPLINTZZZ176225
884Black Cannibals175313
885THE HEAT175290
886Irritable Bowl Syndrome175287
887The Water Striders175262
888Scorgasms175257
889ATC 2nd VIII175256
890Cherryhattricks175250
891RANDWICK ROYALS175224
892New Wortley174285
893The Slippery Decks174261
894Spartak Salford Sloggernauts173337
895WP Unicorns173321
896Terry McGraw Select CC173275
897Badgers173272
898Vikings173245
899The Four Cues173229
900Alligators & R Sols173222
901Coco V-enom172342
902Dandy Lions172304
903Northern Beaches LO(o)SEXICC172273
90410 qoglr171273
905A bit of crease170306
906Sehnsa Stars.170292
907Lewes Lattes170282
908Villa Boys170272
909SASA170253
910Indian Royals169344
911Gamesys169342
912The Gentlemen Phisters169290
913Sankey Valley Vipers169283
914West Sussex Indies169271
915Sunday Jokers169262
916Untouchables169247
917Neptune Investment Management169245
918Northside Cobras169238
919Leicester poopathy cricket club168323
920M&M's168316
921Leicester Medics Alumni168287
922WOLMER SPIN KINGS168279
923Basildon Allstars168270
924Batty Boys168265
925Kingfisher VIII166433
926Suns Out Guns Out166384
927Walking Talking Steven Hawking166235
928The Panthers165326
929Malvern Terrace CC165313
930Murdoch Warriors165303
931The Clary Grimmetts165289
932Sporting a toupee165261
933Gargoyles165256
934Neasden tigers164494
935Warwick CC164306
936Kavaliers164288
937Misfits164225
938Low & slow163290
939backyard battlers163236
940Suburban Super Kings163222
941The Pie Chuckers162283
942World 8162265
943Staan Stallions162244
944Spanner Swaaiers162219
945Batman161320
946Fulwood Phisters161228
947Perth Scratchers160255
948TMS London160241
949Punjab Warriors160241
950sunriser159277
951Yorkshire Stallions159268
952Pak Young Challengers159267
953Innovation Alloys159250
954The R-Swipes159248
955The Lazy Doggers159242
956Gangnam Style159239
957The Journeymen159214
958ADFA Cougars159205
959Spa Defenders158284
960Chibasco158224
961MPH - Mavericks 8158223
962Cheers157335
963S.U.S Club157295
964Last Man Walks157267
965Hessle Hammers157260
966Magic 8157236
967The Chimmi Changa's157216
968Blockers FC157207
969Leicester United156271
970The Wood156239
971MK Ananda Club155324
972No Boundaries155263
973Trein na Pretoria155242
974“30year old versions”155232
975Malthouse Hiethens Red155230
976The Civil Service Cowboys155230
977Eastern Swingers155220
978Thames Rail154305
979Henkatron's Peacock Army154269
980Debbie does 20 20154252
981JSE STRIKERS154230
982Tech College Cricket Club154224
983Marex Spectron Pro Trader154209
984Marble Hill CC154193
985Hiatus153305
986Your Mammas Face153262
987London Exiles153261
988Royal Strikers Leeds153238
989Zoom Zoom153225
990News Hounds153212
991Newton Electrical CC153207
992The Village153205
9937 Chinamen and a Wrong'un152256
994Thirsty Crow S.C.152231
995Dilligaf's152214
996Morning Glories152207
997Roekeloos 1151398
998The G5 151260
999Johnson Charles 8s151229
1000Rainhill CC151225
1001We need Ringers151218
1002Hit Out or Get Out151201
1003Hogan Lovells151186
1004Universally Challenged!150336
1005Edges Ducks Fumbles (EDF Energy)150305
1006The one united150300
1007Cotham City150284
1008marvel150235
10098 CRICK-IT-IERS149301
1010Radiers149260
1011Torque Cricket Club149227
1012Four Bitz149223
1013Foxtons Hull149212
1014Walsall Phoenix149208
1015TCC148243
1016Stone St Scorchers148215
1017Standard Bank148208
1018Fantastic Old Boys147282
1019Staff Sharks147237
1020BoomBoom147218
1021P-Town Penguins Old Mates147216
1022Catlin Corporate Cricket Club147207
1023World Date147175
1024Good Mayes Superkings146338
1025Dominic and the Balloon Animals146287
1026Lahori Boys146253
1027Clungely County146247
1028Hogans Heroes146246
1029The Royal Rampage146245
1030Nuggets146245
1031Hookers146229
1032Blood, sweat & brisbeers146224
1033Park Tavern Pretenders146216
1034FIRING SHARKS146214
1035The Oxleys Occasionals146212
1036Cricket Tanks146202
1037Grass On The Wicket145261
1038Nightwatchmen145239
1039Southern Steelbacks145236
1040Prescot & Odyssey Cricket Club145231
1041hardhit145216
1042DEE Gen X145212
1043Hackers & Quackers145203
1044Leicester Warriors144302
1045BRC144219
1046Brits Rebels144198
1047Die Tonkers144189
1048Alfatah 143264
1049AJ Auto Services143249
1050Dontro Raiders143241
1051Willow and stumpy143233
1052JHB Alberton Strikers143221
1053Bullsh!t143210
1054The Hurricane Utd143200
1055Two sexes but no sixes143197
1056Traditional Corsairs143196
1057The Slippery Gypsies142242
1058BANG!142220
1059Puffy United142210
1060LG warriors142206
1061Wandsworth's Chin Music142203
1062Mantonio's All Stars142193
1063Outstanding Lagermen142190
1064Salty Dutchmen141304
1065Sons of Pitches II141264
1066Nalgo Warriors141245
1067SO Thunder141214
1068Melton Knight Riders140267
1069Perth Dodgers140258
1070Choudhry's140254
1071Indus Vipers140252
1072Fine Legs and Full Tossers140231
1073Dunster CC140213
1074Bobbin Bouncers140205
1075The Altar Boys140190
1076Mulitple Scoregasms140190
1077Battersea Bears140155
1078Cheso barracudas139243
1079Jonny Cash Memorial XI139204
1080Southern Sixers138225
1081AF138186
1082Batting for the Draw137319
1083Polar Bears137263
1084Wimbledon Baba's #2137248
1085the widow makers137228
1086FlintStones137220
1087Liverpool Bar137219
1088Wimbledon Wanderers137210
1089Crazed137194
1090Southern Stars137186
1091Steel city punx137183
1092The Bailers136323
1093Super 8's136305
1094The Deplorables136249
1095dalits136209
1096The Downside Wanderers136197
1097Smokin Trees & Strokin 3s136153
1098Clares Devils135244
1099The Matchfixers135197
1100Succulent Salmon XI135179
1101The Chassidim134306
1102Leyton stallions134265
1103Serle Court134238
1104Des Hamilton Reunited134235
1105Scoombe Raiders!!134213
1106kahuta kings134211
1107Sluggers Black134201
1108Lion Tigers134194
1109All Star Sloggers133234
1110Hines Electrical133227
1111ThunderBats133222
1112O&ROW United133199
1113Sons Of Pitches (ParnellCC)133198
1114PureTown133185
1115Des & Troy133168
1116Just the Tip132216
1117Was He A Crim132200
1118Hackney All Stars132195
1119Mancunian Tigers132194
1120MTSSC (Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club)!!132159
1121United Banks131242
112220 Superkings131238
1123Norfolk & Chance..131230
1124Spartans131223
1125Fidelity Life131219
1126Hatrix131216
1127McVicar's Cricket131186
1128A SPAN130291
1129J.C.T Mercedes130254
1130Crazed Wombats130231
1131Old Wellingburians130187
1132KHAN'S cricket club 130178
1133stitched up130169
1134The Wolfpack129250
1135Assasins129239
1136Sasa 2129197
1137Blue Steel129188
1138Taunton Academy129176
1139SMS CC129172
1140Fussie Purr128209
1141Sunshine Shooters128195
1142CT's Fine Legs128195
1143oxymorons128195
1144Team Avengers128183
1145University of Manchester Medics128169
1146The Chip n Ferndales127235
1147Nashua Red Devils127216
1148Caught Batting127188
1149Iguana Black Caps127179
1150Adihash127152
1151Kilve Beach Buccaneers126266
1152Hit and Giggle126193
1153LMC Super Kings126178
1154South Sydney Juniors Cricket Club125183
1155Maasai Cricket Warriors125139
1156Poonch Tigers 124214
1157BLUE HUNTERS124202
1158Shield Dontro Vikings124194
1159Lismore Lepers The Unclean 8124188
1160Jozi Jollers124176
11616 & Out124174
1162Chicken Tikka Masala124168
1163Paddington Pen 15 123201
1164Smashers123201
1165Valley VIPERS123195
1166LoneRock123185
1167Basildon Sporting Village123180
1168Fawkes & Reece123177
1169The Dish Invitational122195
1170Unique cricket club122192
1171Melbourne Lions122187
1172Tuck in122183
1173Reg Bartley CC122165
1174London Mercenaries122156
1175Dodworth Darts121205
1176QuokkasCC121204
1177STM Strikers121191
1178Outside Chance121170
1179IMG121162
1180Kings of the East120228
1181Muffin Top Mafia120195
1182Young Offenders.120190
1183Thorvy Tigers120189
1184Aker120189
1185Merrill Lynch Six O'Clock Swillers120183
1186Century Foxes120169
1187The Ringers120161
1188Zambuca Tigers CC120138
1189Eastonians119232
1190Friends11119206
1191Royal Super Octagon Kings119197
1192Half a dozen Mars Bars119163
1193XDS Proteas119143
1194The Full Tossers118201
1195The Jack's Knee Memorial VIII118188
1196Flying Firebirds118164
1197Cricket Mechanics 118155
1198G3 Cricket Club117192
1199The Expendables117143
1200Australia117137
1201AGI Taverners CC116227
1202THE STARS116215
1203Vale Vikings116203
1204Sydney Scapers116168
1205Last Penguin Stands116148
1206Orange Bommies116135
1207L A Steel Solicitors115182
1208The LOFTers115180
1209Chak-De Chargers115171
1210X men115168
1211Rare Breeds115163
1212Balls and Stripes114231
1213Sportingbet Sledgers114189
1214Pricewaterhouse Coopers113201
1215Boomshank Cricket Club113148
1216Knight Riders Lanz112250
1217SuperPats112237
1218SPZ Boys112194
1219Thrapston Ladies112172
1220The Cougars112166
1221Wild Things112164
1222It's and Missus112154
1223Muppardos111186
1224Poms & Cons111179
1225Northern Swingers111165
1226Wayahead111158
1227Got da Runs111156
1228The Octopussies111142
1229Yeah Boi's110226
1230Apaches110179
1231Chad Power110172
1232MARANATHA110172
1233Thanks for coming110164
1234The Dons110155
1235Windleshaw Woolys110150
1236Parow Beenskut Boelies110150
1237Nottinghams Finest110143
1238The Yorkshire Puddings110137
1239Midland Boys109239
1240Melbourne All Stars109199
1241Were Wolves109190
1242Royal Challengers Hundhill Hall109181
1243Bangers & Smash109165
1244The Chokers109150
12458 fa109149
1246Silent Ninja's109139
1247beaming bums109129
1248T20 Terminators109120
1249The Great 8108182
1250AOB 2.0108156
1251NZ DESI BOYS108151
1252Zimbok108143
1253Dark Knights107164
1254Happy Gilmore107162
1255Slack Caps107156
1256Rumblers107153
1257U.K Cricket Club107146
1258Bloem Bombers107145
1259Ball Busterz107134
1260Jhatmeisters106208
1261Massey High Rollers106189
1262SW DUCKS106174
1263The Honey Badgers106172
1264Oak 'N' Ash106161
1265Kings XI Northampton106135
1266Cricket Bet Live106120
1267The Uppers105182
1268Wellhungovers105181
1269The Stabilisers105172
1270The Geri Hat Tricks105165
1271KP Crew105152
1272Dark Horses105149
1273Y Nots105148
1274Prescot Trader Thunder104214
1275Destroyers104180
1276Ronin Warriors104162
1277Rsq104151
1278IBM Cricket Club104151
1279Hackney Homes Team Bang104148
1280Hansie's Fixers104140
1281Razzle Razzle104135
1282The Outies104119
1283Randstad103175
1284Who is this bozo?103166
1285Shabash Cricketers103162
1286Wolf Lions103154
1287Glory Gardens103149
1288Deported103148
1289London Tigers Dhaka103145
1290Straight Path CC103145
1291Ropebusters102170
1292Fanatics CC102166
1293Cricket Curriculum102158
1294ws 8102153
1295Bobs 7102146
1296Houghton Main102144
1297Handsworth Hurricanes102138
1298Super Sloths101201
1299Wolves Wanderers101184
1300Fingerpost CC101152
1301Lil Zizzy & the Suzza Hill Boys101146
1302The Dutch Rudders101144
1303Knighthawks101133
1304The College Lads100229
1305Yorkshire Yorkers100167
1306Dlonra Warriors100157
1307Benson and Hedges - East Rand100149
1308Mighty Strikers100139
1309Grewal Club99173
1310Tenacious 899157
1311Coogee Schnitzel Heads99156
1312Yes, No Wait!99143
1313WHISTON SILVERLEAF98170
1314OB Burglars98154
1315Wicked Wicket98152
1316Barnyard Sixers98143
1317Flyboys97158
1318Klippies97152
1319Crushers97142
1320Standard Chartered Bank97136
1321Men In Blue97131
1322Kuka Warriors97127
1323Show Usha Stinky Mucca97126
1324Zoo Yorkers96270
1325Got the Runs96182
1326HSBC Treasures96132
1327The Rattlers96116
1328Bestinvest95156
1329The Eastern Dachshunds95146
1330Fabric95138
1331Bobby Dazzlers95130
1332Westfield Warriors95121
1333Pakistan95115
1334Misfits95111
1335incredible indians94183
1336Southern Gold Rats94152
1337Backboneless94146
1338CBREenegades94133
1339The 1st XI94121
1340Captain's Crew94110
1341Fixed Odd Fellas93170
1342Still Binned RCC93148
1343King's VIII93144
1344Deloitte Power Generators93141
1345UMCC Freshers93130
1346Capco CC93128
1347WEEKENDERS93125
1348MPH93118
1349Fichardtpark Old Boys93108
1350The Barbeque Shrimps92230
1351pink velvet sausage wallets92166
1352The Rock Slack Caps92128
1353Assar Shipping B91170
1354Go Duck Yourself91147
1355Royal Challengers Bangalaw91143
1356Taunton Area UKHO91130
1357pure delish91116
1358TommyKnockers91111
1359UMCC 5th XI Team90143
1360GDE90136
1361Scoop Doggs90133
1362GWR Cricket Club90120
1363BALL BREAKERS90120
1364Bagborough Rebels89146
1365Sitting ducks89140
1366Crusaders CC89131
1367Ashbrittle Assassins89129
1368Twickenham Lords89122
1369Hannover Re89120
1370Fellas89114
1371Rebells88130
1372Poseiding88120
1373North Coast Tragics88118
1374The Ring In's87139
1375The Box Smashers87131
1376Swift Bucks87130
1377Salty Dutchman87127
1378Southside Brothers87115
1379Over and Out8795
1380Birkenhead Bandits86144
1381Fine Legs86130
1382Boom Boom Strikerz86127
1383Croydon SuperKings86126
1384Pinner Challengers86102
1385The Villagers85134
1386Dassy Daredevils8597
1387Tshwane Master Blasters84213
1388AAGForce84175
1389The Lumberjacks84158
1390MUGS University of Manchester84145
1391Gilder Gladiators84125
1392The Ranchsliders (Chch)84124
1393two4two2284121
1394Bonaira Sixers84115
1395Just for Fun84110
1396National Bank of Kuwait International84109
1397The Recruits83169
1398Burton Latimer Ladies83158
1399Ball Breakerz83146
1400Phantom Banjees83124
1401Spartans83111
1402Woofs Of Wall Street83109
14031 on the Throw8394
1404Torriano Tigers8387
1405Darton Duckeggs82124
1406Tigers CC82114
1407Ossett Casuals8297
1408Faz Maniax81161
1409Wooden Octopus & Sunshine Boys81138
1410One Hit Wonders8194
1411Harlow Underdogs80144
1412Assar Shipping A80128
1413Stick of Rhubarb80126
1414AJ sport80113
1415The Bushpigs80110
1416Sparkhill Sparks79122
1417CheesTTTits79102
1418Mereweather Rejects7994
1419Knight Riders...7991
1420L&T Infoknights7988
1421Loop Street Hookers7980
1422Team 1278134
1423NHABD78123
1424Rangers78119
1425The Dogs78118
1426Hackney Community College U'1978116
1427Tri-Horns ERECT!78107
1428Tsunami Army78102
1429Dutch Courage7884
1430Dunster Dynamos77118
1431Duronto Cricketers77114
1432AVDC77114
1433Portslade CC77107
1434Aylesbury Town CC Midweek77104
1435Team Best77101
1436Team Blazers7795
1437Mad Batters76123
1438Gorilla Jet-Pack Attack76102
1439Lakeside Financial76102
1440Tap-Outs76101
1441Prestige Worldwide7691
1442Financial Ombudsman Service7681
1443Bowden Ladies75117
1444BR6 Gladiators75104
1445Hit and Run75104
1446LMS Thunder7593
1447Societe Generale74130
1448Old Two Blues CC74119
1449The Big Bardy 1174117
1450Deep Purple74108
1451Porlock Panthers74105
1452U23 edenvale74102
1453Diesel7497
1454Edinburgh Academical Cricket Club7492
1455SALTLEY STARS73165
1456Social Six's73152
1457Disco Ninjas73150
1458Tracker XIII73139
1459Gary Sizzle II73113
1460Birkenhead Blizzards73111
1461Ash Village Cricket Club73111
1462Malthouse Heithens green73101
1463Glue Reply73101
1464Colin Hirons XI7396
1465LMS Sydney Officials7391
1466Greytown cricket club7378
1467Hits and Missus72126
1468Nechells/Saltley72114
1469The Six Pistols72104
1470First Class Cricket Coaching Academy7287
1471Team Gough7276
1472Dirty Tradies7275
1473Team Galaxy71125
1474A.H.I.71117
1475Old Dogs71117
1476Ruff & Tuff71114
1477Supreme Eagles71106
1478Centurion Warriors71101
1479B6 College71100
1480affinity electrical7190
1481The Winstoners7186
1482Willowmore7174
1483Eight PLY7094
1484Slaughter & May7092
1485Momentum Mavericks7091
1486Mandoe Media7076
1487White Horse69105
1488London Business School6994
1489Monkey Magicians6992
1490The Fleshy Maracas6987
1491CITI6984
1492We Are Here!!68103
1493Liebherr-Legends68103
1494the ruckus68100
1495Maroochydore OPs6877
1496South Coast Slashers6873
1497Evergreen CC67139
1498LBR67127
1499The J8s67105
1500Beach Haven Bandits67102
1501Trap en Klap67101
1502Gelvan Boys6799
1503Die Bieghoekers6786
1504Australia (Toowoomba LMS)6785
1505Real Oddies66113
1506Minehead Colts66101
1507Half Sucked Twistie6695
1508Sons of Pitches HH6686
1509Smash Hits6682
1510PSP6674
1511The B Team6587
1512Super 86584
1513Spartak Veltins6580
1514Stoke Newington Cricket Club6576
1515Project Mayhem6574
1516Bottle Noses64113
1517Lakeland CC6494
1518Attitude XI6491
1519Sportology Sloggers6482
1520Anzacs6477
1521Spartans 16475
1522Huish Staff6396
1523Melbourne Maniacs6393
1524Darlaston Metro6391
1525The 12th Men6384
1526Sleazers 1st 86382
1527Bye6376
1528LMS Sixers6374
1529Walton6373
1530KegBusters6372
1531Olga's boys62104
1532Cargocare Warriors62102
1533Parrswood All-Stars6289
1534Lancing Manor6287
1535The Full Tossers6282
1536One Hit Wonders - OLD6280
1537Varsity College PE6280
1538E-Zat Consulting6273
1539Castle Crazies6270
1540Fijian Force6267
1541Tieflike Liete6267
1542Bristolian Knights CC6262
1543Willenhall Bears61115
1544Aspiring Communities6197
1545Cryogenics6195
1546All Or Nothing6185
1547SS Brumbys6092
1548Mighty Moles6088
1549Adventure Wellington6077
15504x46069
1551Randburg Cricket Club (Club)6068
1552Rolling In The Deep59110
1553The Bentleigh Bass Players5991
1554Loose Draws5986
1555MK UNITED5973
1556S.G Jadoon Cricket Academy Abbottabad (Pakistan)5971
1557A span5969
1558North London Muslim CC5894
1559Gelvan Superbats5892
1560Mynt 85887
1561Adidas CT5869
1562Lahore Badshahs5869
1563Scaynes Hill Sixers5789
1564Hackney StreetChance5774
1565England5772
1566The Shepherds5766
1567Kriekedille5764
1568Troll Cricket 5762
1569Blues56109
1570The Far Canals5690
1571Awesome Sauce5680
1572Turncoats5679
1573Frederick Spofforth5677
1574Hackney Homes DLO5673
1575Chartered Hitters5671
1576ADFA Cougars 25669
1577UMCC Tour Team5666
1578 Westridgeshire Jaguars5665
1579sLuGfEsT5662
1580Mad Pizza5657
1581Completely Common5590
1582Keymark5588
1583Nek Wicket5584
1584Butlins5576
1585Sprinterzone Royal Cape5574
1586Sussex Dragons5572
1587Desert Warriors5565
1588MIDDLE STUMP5560
1589Cricket Without Boundaries5560
1590Casa Bonita5490
1591Gods Among Men5474
1592Boonie's Brigade5472
1593Phiskey and Paters5471
1594Stanhope Warriors5471
1595BBFL5462
1596Coventry University Staff XIII5460
1597Cullompton Hawks5394
1598Running Last5386
1599The Moose Knuckles5386
1600Deep In Cider5380
1601LRC5367
1602Cricket Derbyshire5365
1603Inoapps VIII5358
1604Jeti Knights5357
1605Swamy Army5268
1606Big Test Icicles5268
1607VAAL VIKINGS T205254
16088 Wonders5193
1609Team Xtreme5183
1610The Millers5181
1611Botany turtles5181
1612Last Man Stands5176
1613DIL5166
1614Valeo5160
1615GHOSTS5156
1616DWF LLP5155
1617Twangadeli Super Soakers5153
1618XTM5078
1619Allez Les Bleus (GDF SUEZ)5067
1620Afghan cricket team5067
1621Benoni Raiders5059
1622The North Shore Pigs 5058
1623SMS Serpents5050
1624Sloppy Swingers4989
1625HoofHolle4977
1626SAIYANS4977
1627Feed The Plow4976
1628MAZARS4975
1629Liquid Capital4961
1630Minehead Barbarians4960
1631Dreadlock Holiday4953
1632Pumpers4951
1633Luton lions4878
1634Bradninch Eagles4869
1635Bradninch Eaglets4868
1636UBL4867
1637Cool Runnings4860
1638All Sorts4858
1639Moore Park Mongrels4858
16401066 Nomads4850
1641Crownhills Cricket Club4774
1642Anonymous 84773
1643New College of the Humanities4762
1644Hastings Priory LMS4761
1645Bawany's Beasts4760
1646Fateh Cricket Club4747
1647seven 54665
1648Redbridge Sixers4661
1649T A B S4661
1650Nordbak4660
1651Gunndog superkings4656
1652Explosion Cricket Team4654
1653The PTA Black Mambas4650
1654The Pitch Whisperers4649
1655Barbarians4563
1656Delfos RAIDERS4555
1657Cool Runnings4554
1658Tierboskatte4553
1659Chris Pringle4546
1660BoozeHounds4483
1661Chillin N Grillin4463
1662South Canberra Brown Trout4457
1663Ja Wat!4455
1664Pistol Nomads4454
1665THE DEATH RATTLERS4452
1666Tangerine Army4452
1667MWH4450
1668Oxton Lions4449
1669North Steyne Tigers4448
1670St Martins House43121
1671Power Star Lions4362
1672Eds Brothers4362
1673Cititec Slummies4360
1674WK Willows CC4355
1675Super 84355
1676Rookie Cricketers Club (RCC)4353
1677Invincible Heros4353
1678The Black Panthers4352
1679#THIRSTYGOATS4351
1680Southern donuts4350
1681Ninjas4264
1682Passout Pearce 4261
1683Yandina Yellowbellies4260
1684B&C TEAM4258
1685Rhodes4253
1686Bhai-Brother CC4252
1687Bakgat4250
1688The Hangovers4250
1689Black Swans4247
1690The Poon Warriors4246
1691Moths Shall Perish4245
1692Multiple Scoregasm4242
1693The Wood's Super 84199
1694Fox & Hound Doggers4165
1695Mancunian Powers4164
1696Just for a Laugh4157
1697South Africa!4150
1698Team W4149
1699Mixed Bag4144
1700Madina Cricket Club4144
1701Future Packaging & Machinery4144
1702Income Made Smart4142
1703Beerwolves40101
1704Pretoria Rubbish4082
1705Bedford Thunder4066
1706Akabusi & Co4064
1707Middlesex Street Chance4052
1708Cobras4051
1709The Mavericks4050
1710Hansies Streaking Punters4049
1711The Association4048
1712Battle of the Codes - League4046
1713VC Cobras4046
1714University of Manchester4045
1715Centurion Punishers4044
1716Spiders RME4043
1717Oundle Ladies3964
1718Manchester Lions3962
1719Cheetahs CC3957
1720Ducks3957
1721Naseby Gunners3953
1722Toowoomba Selection VIII3951
1723Desi Stallions3949
1724London School Of Commerce3947
1725The Rogues3946
1726Vrystaat Mielies3944
17276 an Over3943
1728North London Lions3940
1729SYDNEY'S EXPENDABLES3861
1730World Beaters3850
1731Aylesbury Pheonix3845
1732Switch Hitters3843
1733Springs Super 83840
1734Sanskari VIII3779
1735Royal Park3766
1736Expendables3765
1737Fixmasters3760
1738FRIENDS UNITED CRICKET CLUB3747
1739Pakistan xi!!3747
1740Glen Forrest CC3745
1741Sports Quip3681
1742Snipers3675
1743IA Avengers3658
1744Stagecoach Sixes3652
1745Manne van die myn dumps3651
1746Afghan Warriors Cricket Club3650
1747Suncoast Superstars3650
1748The Invalids3648
1749Dodging Under the Influence (DUI)3647
1750Bangladesh3646
1751AJ Edden3641
1752Donkin Slogers3638
1753Clitty Clitty Bang Bang3637
1754Toowoomba Dream Team3540
1755Tigers3539
1756Barnsley Griffins3539
1757 The Coro Boyz3539
1758BBC 83460
1759Sri Lancashire3449
1760Funky Monkeys3448
1761Royal Panters3448
1762Six or Nix3447
1763Saracens CC..3446
1764Soustrein3444
1765Suncoast Telstra Tweakers3443
1766Zombies3440
1767Counter $triker$3439
1768LMS Sydney All Stars3439
1769Tesco3439
1770Liverpool Dream Team3437
1771Urban Legends3437
1772Top Guns3436
1773SA Barbarians3436
1774BBC Sports News3435
1775Nice Aggots3434
1776kambli memorial cricket club3349
1777MFP3344
1778Mars Bar On A Good Length3342
1779To Be Confirmed3338
1780Gold & Black Exiles3337
1781lankalions sports club3337
1782Klap n Trap3336
1783Northside Lightning Cricket Club3335
1784The Octopus3254
1785Besa Titans3251
1786Suthies Snipers3245
1787Rest Of World (Toowoomba LMS)3245
1788Fridays CC3243
1789Slumdog Sixers3239
1790Belmore Rovers3237
1791Badgers & Eagles3237
1792New Zealand!3237
1793dairy farmers bulls3236
1794Friends Sporting Club3235
1795ATCC3234
1796Udayana Cricket Club3234
1797I Zingari3233
1798Pakistani Wimbledon CC XI3145
1799Lindsays Lions3142
1800Off Constantly3141
1801Merseyside Cricket & Cultural Club3138
1802Late Comers3137
1803Van Damme3136
1804Hobgoblin Nomads3135
1805Neston Shrimpers3134
1806WESTCROFT3134
1807Bromley All Stars3131
1808Under Done3071
1809Helifino3051
1810Reservoir Dogs3040
1811Wimbledon Baba's3037
1812Young Bucks!3037
1813Muckenrefarkables3037
1814BGC Massive3036
1815Nike Misfits3035
1816Salisbury Bulls3035
1817Luton Hunters3034
1818Perth Ringers3033
1819Lovina Cricket Club2952
1820Blazing Guns2943
1821Sutton Strikers2941
1822Morrow Moron's2941
1823The Dream Team!!2940
1824Coomera Crickets2938
1825Tuck In2937
1826Hero Honda's2935
1827THE FANTASTIC 8 MACHINES2933
1828The Sharks2933
1829News Team2932
1830The Captains2840
1831Broadbridge Heath2836
1832Gorometso's2835
1833GR8 M8S2834
1834Sledgends2834
1835Wille Honne2832
1836Couch Potatoes2832
1837Putney Panthers2832
1838Pakistan High Commission2832
1839Indorama2751
1840Bellters2743
1841Shalbandians2741
1842Gianyar2740
1843HSBC Private Bank2739
1844Hatten Tigers2734
1845Lyari Discos2733
1846Springwood Sunnies2733
1847India2732
1848Inzamam Ul Hack’s VIII2732
1849The Woodman's Stroke2731
1850University of Ulster London2730
1851Night Watchman's2730
1852Cool Runnings2729
1853BEDFORDVIEW CRICKET CLUB2729
1854Scholes CC2650
1855Bushwackers2645
1856Santa Clara CC - One2645
1857Northern Sunday Swingers2634
1858Shahada Sports2633
1859have a bat2630
1860Baa Hunters2630
18618 Bats and 15 Balls2630
1862West Indies2629
1863Nick's Mum's Team2629
1864Gamblers anonymous2629
1865UKFast2629
1866Australia (World Champs 2010)2629
1867Building Automation Systems (AUTOBOTS)2550
1868The Wet Indies2546
1869Piping Hot Man Fat2543
1870Perry Nationals2541
1871Rock&Rollers2536
1872Hornsby District CC2533
1873Thunderbolts2533
1874Wirral Dream Team2533
1875DESI Boys2531
1876Sydney Dream Team2531
1877Top Deck2530
1878Sometimes good2530
1879Mumbai Aliens2530
1880Spot Fixers2530
1881Lahore badshah2528
1882Luton All Stars2528
1883Jeppe Cricket Club2528
1884Sons of Pitches 12528
1885Cave Men2527
1886Battle of the Codes - Union2527
1887Farting Bulldogs2526
1888Lanka Lions2525
1889Silent Assasins2449
1890Ballistik Blasters2448
1891Wombats2435
1892Puffadders2434
1893Newenden CC2434
1894Whatever happened to Motty?2432
1895Rajputana2432
1896Northiam Cricket Club 2431
1897Blue Lions2431
1898Aston OE2430
1899BF2430
1900Hasbeens2429
1901DARK KNIGHTS2428
1902Summertime social2428
1903Speedy's Super Sloggers2428
1904Wolves All-Stars2427
1905Sparkle Supastars2427
1906The Umpire Strikes Back2427
1907wolverton hawks2426
1908The Port Melbourne Buoys2425
1909Lenton Oilers2425
1910Alberton Dolphins2425
1911Wenty Leagues U132425
1912The Warriors2424
1913Darjeeling Cricket Club2424
1914Sydney Vitals2333
1915Droppers and Floppers2332
1916Beatson House Buckaneers2332
1917The DNA2332
1918The Beatables2331
1919Hairy Goats2331
1920Aylesbury Team 22330
1921Old School2330
1922West Rand (DT)2330
1923Blue Balls2329
1924Phoenix Sport2328
1925Cleveland Steamers2328
1926YOLO2328
1927CCC United2327
1928Part Time Jocks2327
1929CROYDON LIONS CRICKET CLUB2326
1930Caught Short2326
1931Crazy 8's2326
1932Double Bubble2326
1933Enterprise Blue Prints2325
1934Team SA2325
1935Kothu Rotti2325
1936The Warriors2325
1937Leicester Panthers2324
1938Sydney Winter Dream Team2324
1939RMC 12324
1940Beamers2324
1941Princess Road CC2324
1942The Dunsandle Vipers2324
1943Wolves 82323
1944Burki CC2323
1945The Yellow Bombers2323
1946Mirfield Musketeers2235
1947Danny & The Morrisons2235
1948Seatides Sharks2233
1949The Mabuk Kenalpots2231
1950NBs2231
1951stc Pumas2229
1952Hainault Belters2229
1953The Londhoni Bridge2228
1954Leather skins2228
1955LMS Primary Club B2227
1956THE FEARLESS VIKINGS2227
1957Granny Smashers2227
1958Sugden Strollers2226
1959NudeNuts2225
1960The Fine Legs2225
1961POC2225
1962Harrow Warriors2225
1963Kenya Match Fixers2225
1964Money on Red2224
1965Team Rocket2223
1966Ocean 132223
1967Amagluglug2223
1968Kool Beanz2223
1969Team Garden Cricket2223
1970Prince of Wales2223
1971Swami Army2223
1972Hooky the Cripple & Co.2223
1973Disco Ninjas2223
1974Scared Hitless2222
1975Manly United2222
1976Warneys Legends2138
1977Leicester Criminals2136
1978C 4 K2132
1979Black Panthers2132
1980Rare B-Sides2130
1981Rish's Ringers2127
1982Regent College2126
1983UMCC Dream Team2125
1984IAS CC2125
1985Conrodz All Starz2125
1986The Rubberneckers2124
1987langa cricket club2124
1988Blue Moustaches2124
1989The Hangovers 22124
1990Mik & Moer2124
1991Rye2124
1992TFL Pirates2124
1993Stella VIII2124
1994Kia Mau2123
1995Clarence Colliers2123
1996Ingenuity Biffa's2123
1997LMS Invitation All Stars2122
19988 lions2122
1999Rebel Fraction2122
2000Kaiser Crickets2122
2001Jock FC2121
2002Leisurejobs' Bangers2121
2003Coventry Badshahs2121
2004Augusta Challengers2031
2005Aylesbury Team 12027
2006Graces CC2026
2007Strikers2026
2008Dascher Dragons2025
2009Incredibles2025
2010MC Standing2025
2011Ridgies2024
2012G C PUNJABI BOYS2024
2013Royals2024
2014Logicalis2024
2015The Imperials2023
2016Salford Hawks2023
2017Somerset CCC2023
2018Layminshire2022
2019Port Elizabeth (DT)2022
2020Bevo All Stars2021
2021LMS Primary Club A2021
2022Whywait plumbing2021
2023BNZ Retail South2021
2024Big Hitter's2021
2025Woesranders2021
2026Ferrets International2021
2027Harrogate Hawks2021
2028Vaal Triangle (DT)2021
2029ByE-RoUnD!!!2021
2030Bombers Boys2020
2031Ressies2020
2032University of Indonesia1940
2033Deep Impact1934
2034Afghan Cricket Club1930
2035O.B. FRAMPTON 111928
2036Primary Club of Australia B1928
2037Vaal Stars1926
2038Benson & Edges1926
2039Joburg Flying Dutchman1925
2040Ben Rhydding Ladies1925
2041Port Sunlight CC Legends1925
2042Cunning Stunts1924
2043Order of the TukTuk1924
2044Joburg Jiants (DT)1923
2045Willis1923
2046Mushroom Mafia1923
2047Axe Grinders1923
2048The Townhallers1923
2049Dingoes1923
2050Old Parks Cricket Club1923
2051Sydney Uni C&S1922
2052St Marks1922
2053Canaries1922
2054Warnie's Hussey's1921
2055Bolton Deane and Derby Cricket Club (club)1921
2056Wapping Hockey & Cricket Club1921
2057RumpleSmoothSkin1920
2058Crowhurst Park1920
2059CTIA ACSA Cricket Team1920
2060Greenhithe Dream team1920
2061The Night Watchmen1920
2062East Oxford Warriors1920
2063WOSSKOW BROWN1920
2064Tanbridge Tuskers1920
2065Gully Crackers1920
2066Wallaboks1920
20677 Cricketers & an Aussie1920
2068Normo FYC1919
2069Blue Bolt1919
2070NSW Parliamentarians1919
2071Maritimes Malinga's Slingers1919
2072D81848
2073Dik doorings (DEFUNCT)1832
2074TURBO V8s1830
2075Horsham Lions1829
2076Lahori Boys1828
2077Banten1827
2078NWL 2020 CC1827
2079Southampton Property sloggers1825
2080Badung1824
2081Vision Financial1824
2082Die Pofadders1824
2083Demons1823
2084Shahid Boom Boom Afridi1823
2085LCCC1822
2086Bokarina Boogeymen1822
2087hollywood gunners1821
2088Africa1821
2089The Epitome1820
2090Lake George Hotel Bunyips II1820
2091Sydney Australians1820
2092cricketlovers.com1820
2093Mitre Ducks1820
2094Rysmiere1820
2095Kenkastle1820
2096The Primary Club1820
2097Leicester Ringers1819
2098Nissan UK1819
2099LA Chargers1819
2100CBA Shebangabangers1819
2101The Mavericks...1819
2102Sandown Swingers1819
2103WC1819
2104Devon TT1819
2105Devonshire CC1819
2106Flaming dragon1819
2107Buddies1819
2108Rib Ticklers1818
2109Vaal Rebels1818
2110Chak de cricket club1818
2111Match Fixers1818
2112Guildford City1818
2113Atlantic Bulls1818
2114Lexus Security1818
2115Finger Puppet Mafia1730
2116In Beer We Trust1725
2117Flying Hellfish1725
2118Maftown Gladiatorz1724
2119Gentlemen of Sven CC1722
2120MKCC Outlaws1722
2121Bedfordview (DT)1722
2122The City Bulls1721
2123JHB Strikers1721
2124Alberton (DT)1721
2125Sherborne Pilgrims1721
2126Croc's XI1721
2127Shoodabeens1721
2128playboys1721
2129Norfolk & Chance1720
2130Islington Cricket Club1720
2131Wilde Honde1720
2132The Pride Hards1720
2133Port Sunlight CC Chairman's 81720
2134Wickham Park Wannabes1720
2135STARS1720
2136Outdoor Legends1720
2137Oceans Eleven1719
2138The Jizzers1719
2139Team Harvey1719
2140Peldon Rose1719
2141Manchester Boys1719
2142The Real Chokers1719
2143Duck Hunters1719
2144Boertjies1719
2145Winaphobia1719
2146Calypso Kings1719
2147The DREAM Team1719
2148Springs Warriors1718
2149Indigenous1718
2150UMCC Leavers1718
2151Warner Bros1718
2152SINGHA SPORTS1718
2153Phat Pitches1718
2154Mad Dogs1718
2155mafias1718
2156Minehead CC1718
2157Pak Eagles1718
2158Team Tokolosh1717
2159Millais Musketeers1717
2160Seekoeie1717
2161Klungkung Ladies1717
2162baindi cricket club!1717
2163Singha Sports Canberra1717
2164B.F1717
2165Contact Energisers1717
2166Dion Nash's Angry Men1717
2167Appliances Online1717
2168Benson & Hedges1717
2169LoBaTs1717
21708 Angry Beavers1717
2171Sloppy Swingers1635
2172Hit and Run1624
2173Italian Suede CC1624
2174Herts Hammers1623
2175XP Tridatu Klungkung1622
2176Stumped1622
2177Royal Romans1622
2178Sutton Coldfield Ladies1621
2179Linfox1621
2180Benson & Hedges EastRand1621
2181Mac Warriors1620
2182Indian Premium League1620
2183Team Avengers1620
2184The Tropics1619
2185Davis81619
2186Lashings VIII 2nd 1619
2187Rest Of The World (World Champs 2010)1619
2188The Ringers1619
2189P of S Dads1619
2190Barton Boys1619
2191Groen Mambas1618
2192Hello Bill?1618
2193Can't Bat1618
2194Logikal Consulting1618
2195Last Man Stands XI1618
2196Otterham Otters1617
2197Bradman Crest1617
2198Benoni Dream Team1617
2199Lehman's Boys1617
2200Broomfield Bashers1617
2201Geography CC1617
2202Dom Gibbs1617
2203Feles Mala!1617
2204Plastic Mend1617
2205Thunder Buddies1617
2206Fancy Dans(W'ltn)1617
2207Aldridge1617
2208Undertakers1617
2209Wenty Leagues U14/11617
2210Blazing wizards1616
2211UMCC Sri Lanka1616
2212The Bushwackers1616
2213Atlantis Cricket Club1616
2214Coastal Honkynuts1616
2215Combined ZooLake Juniors11616
2216Bye1616
2217AMO Lions1616
2218Highway Panthers1616
2219Eurofins labs1616
2220The Dark Horses1616
2221Gravesend Asian Cricket Club1529
2222Burton Latimer CC1522
2223Tru Blu1522
2224Denby CC1522
2225Hackney Teachers1521
2226iPlay1521
2227Labasa Loundas1520
2228Thrashers1519
2229HeavenBet.com1518
2230Harare Hoax's1518
2231Gorkhali Boys1518
2232perivale panthers cricket club1518
2233Blades & Triggers1518
2234Phillip Tufnell Fielding Academy1518
2235Scorpions1518
2236Bat & Balls CC1518
2237Rumdog Millionaires1518
2238IFSD1517
2239Air Energi1517
2240Pretoria Mavericks1517
2241Walkabout Wicketers1517
2242Pakistani munday1517
2243Alley Cats 1517
2244Mick's Mighty Marauders1516
2245Who Cares!1516
2246Rosebery Renegades1516
2247Scared Shotless1516
2248Blue Balls1516
2249Orange Sundays1516
2250The Regiment1516
2251SC Flat Track Bullies1516
2252WELLLQ1516
2253Retro Joes1516
2254The Mighty Ducks1515
2255City Press Boundary Riders1515
2256benoni hawks1515
2257SKLPCC 21515
2258Jesters1515
2259BETTY SWALLOCKS1515
2260SKLPCC1515
2261Johannesburg Protea1515
2262Wetherspoons Staff1515
2263Boksburg Breukers1515
2264Bromley Lions1515
2265Boere 21515
2266Port Sunlight CC Captain's 81515
2267Scorchers1515
2268Primary Club of Australia A1515
2269Queensbury CC1443
2270Maverick's Warming Up1435
2271Revesby Workers1423
2272Spare Slot1419
2273Australian Apaches1419
2274Cricket Asylum1419
2275DHRONA' S 1419
2276Zero Tolerance Minolta1419
2277Darren Li1418
2278Railboys1418
2279San Francisco Seals1418
2280Bretherens 1418
2281old boys1418
2282Clapham Common Roamers1418
2283Special K 19751417
2284TBC1417
2285HEAT STRIKERS1417
2286Wingdale Warriors1417
2287Holler1417
2288Banbury Nightlife1417
2289Mambas (Pta)1417
2290The Mazars Boundary Squad1416
2291Ghetto Allstars1416
2292Weston Creek VIII1416
2293Elegantly Wasted1416
2294Catch Me If You Can1416
2295Richie and the Boys1416
2296Horsham Stallions1416
2297SAGGY GREENS1416
2298The Chundering Dragons1416
2299Masekinnes1416
2300Northern Speed Bumps1415
2301McG Nic Mustangs1415
2302Concannon1415
2303Bullsharks1415
2304Samwa1415
2305Chiene + Tait1415
2306West London Warriors1415
2307Boat People1415
2308Yellow Submariners1415
2309Phoenix Sport B1415
2310Fancy Daniels1415
2311Jiju Giants1415
2312Eight Balls1415
2313Mitcham CC (club)1414
2314The Dibbinsdale inn-credibles1414
2315The bashers1414
2316Tshwane Thunder (DT)1414
2317Bankstown National Sports1414
2318Horsforth Hall Park1414
2319Carter Backer Winter1414
2320Rare Breed1414
2321Schooner of drambuie1414
2322HMT Titans1414
2323The Sprouters1414
2324Pumper Box C.C.1414
2325Windsor Storm1414
2326Team Worsa1414
2327Standard bank Team 21414
2328Big Blasters1414
2329200th Invitational1414
2330LMC Daredevils1414
2331Eastern Puma1414
2332DD Warriors cc1414
2333West Sydney Dream Team1414
2334Lahore United1329
2335Wazza Warriors1322
2336Portslade1320
2337ASeTTS Cricket Club1319
233869erz1319
23391300 111 1111318
2340B2B Chargers1318
2341Skipton Cavaliers1317
2342ISA Ace1317
2343Cow Corner1317
2344The Mall Palls1317
2345Freedom and Justice for Chris Cairns1317
2346super eight1317
2347The Bye1316
2348the groom1316
2349Paddy Power1316
2350Gore 81316
2351Easts Exiles1316
2352Shiro's heroes1316
2353Banten1315
2354Arrested Development1315
2355Hedge Hunters1315
2356Canberra Royals1315
2357Sheffield Sloggers1315
2358Team Hodgey1315
2359Talk Talk1315
2360Hoobajoobz1315
2361Boundary Runners1315
2362Walsall Stars1315
2363GHOST RIDERS1315
2364Balls of Fire1315
2365CCF Griffons1314
2366Harrow Lightening1314
2367Fours & 6s1314
2368LMS Allstars1314
2369birmingham stars1314
2370Top Steel Superchargers1314
2371Centurion Super Kings1314
2372Deft Division1314
2373kooked1314
2374Dark Knights1314
2375Rooiberg Raiders1314
2376Die Wilde Klawers1314
23775 Kyles and some other guys1314
2378Hornets1314
2379Willow-sticks1314
2380Chez's chargers1314
2381Ballz deep1314
2382Telstra1314
2383BBC Winners1313
2384Motley Crew1313
2385Black Panthers1313
2386Renegades1313
2387Action United1313
2388Die Motte1313
2389The Happy Slappers1313
2390Doncaster Dynamos1313
2391We’ve got the runs1313
2392Ou Pads1313
2393Kensington & Chelsea Cricket Club1313
2394Ken's Textiles1313
2395The Morning Glory!!1313
2396slacktraps1313
2397Oh Yes Bruv1313
2398Orpington Banditz1313
2399Van der Mentals1313
2400East Force1313
2401Kimberley Hawks1313
2402Pandas1313
2403Scroteam1231
2404All Boks1225
2405The Royal Super Octagon Kings1225
2406Penang Cricket Club1223
2407Leigh lions1221
2408Allporto Spitfires1221
2409Zoltan1220
2410Bangalore United1220
2411Nihilent Chargers1218
2412Eastside Rovers1218
2413Summer Hill Cricket Club1217
2414PCCC1217
2415Skandia1217
2416Wivey Wildgoats1217
2417Churchill Investments VIII1217
2418KE1217
2419Invitational 8's1216
2420RBC1216
2421Lagaan1216
2422Baker Tilly1216
2423Mafikeng Desi Boys1216
2424Khans united1216
2425Duronto Boys1216
2426THE CRANEBROOK BOYS1216
2427Harlequin BB1215
2428waltham forest Int cricket club1215
2429Bangladesh Super Kings1215
2430BlackRock1215
2431Lankan Lions.1215
2432Ridgies Shots1215
2433The Panthers1215
2434The Tenth 1215
2435The Ouens1215
2436West Sussex Team1215
2437Karori Horny Horses1214
2438Power House1214
2439Santandergbm1214
2440Contact Law1214
2441Ngahere Gold1214
2442Nice Option1214
2443Pitch Burners1214
2444HWCC1214
2445Indoor Outdoor Flow1213
2446Ropebusters1213
24478 Inch1213
2448The untouchables1213
2449Poenjabs1213
2450The Rock1213
2451Master Blasterz1213
2452Grumpy Old Men1213
2453The Aesthetics Squad1213
2454Sons of Pitches (CENT)1213
2455God`s Of War1213
2456Telkom NER1213
2457Steadfast1212
2458The Full Tosses(AKL)1212
2459Camperdown Dragons1212
2460Jonte's Juggernaut1212
2461Ticon Tigers1212
2462Harrison's Heroes1212
2463Cairns Fudge CC London1212
2464My Brother's Wicket Keeper1212
2465Bangladeshi 81212
2466Chopsticks1212
2467Team W 31212
2468Bitzas1212
2469Cowboys From Hell1212
2470Die Krieke1212
2471Gabroos1212
2472Making Hay Whilst The Sun Shines1212
2473Plucky M's1212
2474Wet DreamTeam1212
24754-Play1212
2476Foregone Conclusion1212
2477Magpies1212
2478The Backyard Eight1212
2479Monkey Spankers1212
2480Newham 6th Form College1212
2481Bromley Beamers1212
2482Psycho Strikers1212
2483Leg Stump1212
2484The hawks1212
2485Will Run For Beer1212
2486The HasBeens1212
2487Multicultural1212
2488Violators1212
2489UBS CC II1212
2490BLOUKAAS1212
2491Trojans1212
2492The Patel Club1212
2493LOL1212
2494Macca Mad Boys1212
2495Black Stumps1141
2496Kingfisher Veterans1130
2497Plur1122
2498The Scandanavian Moose1120
2499Wahoo Bar SO'TON CC1119
2500Sons of Pitches (PTA)1118
2501Meriden CC1118
2502Pudsey Congs1118
2503Cackle Monsters1116
2504Flat Track Bullies1115
2505Chicken Licken1115
2506One Hit Wonders1115
2507Paddington Wreckers1115
2508MONASH1115
2509Innocent Bystanders1115
2510The Replacements1115
2511Puma Woema1115
2512Sparta1115
2513Boere1115
2514Tippin Run1114
2515Pink Panthers1114
2516Pomp Rewolwers1114
2517Crowthorne & Crown Wood1114
2518Wycombe Smashers1114
2519Little India -Salad Dodgers1114
252016 Balls to Come1113
2521Boonies1113
2522Lemon Cutters1113
2523Lahore Badshas1113
2524Goldwagen1113
2525Eagles1113
252650 Shades of Rob1113
2527Pieter Oosthuizen En Seuns1113
2528Ham Strollers1113
2529The Commandos1113
25308 Mate1113
2531The Smokies1113
2532Lunch Cutters1113
2533Sargent Peppers1113
2534Betfair1113
2535NXIS1113
2536Whittington Wildcats1113
2537Blue Square Yard Dogs1112
2538The Master Batters1112
2539Sons of Hookers1112
2540The Naan Meers1112
2541LMS Wirral Dream Team1112
2542Doncaster Knight Riders1112
2543Unity CC1112
2544Basils1112
2545University of Warwick Gypsies1112
2546P of S Mates1112
2547The Wooden Ducks1112
2548Tuks 71112
2549The Bludgers1112
2550SHOBS1112
2551Golden Oldies1112
2552Jesmond Jaguars1112
2553Pakistani Lions1112
2554Birkenhead Dream Team1112
2555Westend1111
2556Purple Cobras1111
2557Saracens CC1111
2558MCEC1111
2559Not That Catchy1111
2560Multiple Scoregasms1111
2561KAVAALIERS1111
2562MELBOURNE MARAUDERS1111
2563Maritime 2nd VIII1111
2564Bankfin Cowboys1111
2565benson and edges - OLD1111
2566Thurston FC Daredevils1111
2567V.I.D.1111
2568Street Chance Super81111
2569Broadway Stars1111
2570Harold Wood CC trial team 11111
2571Hard Factorians1111
2572Cisco1111
2573James' 81111
2574Ace's & 8's1111
2575LMS Viper1111
2576Barnes SS41111
2577The Legends (SA)1111
2578gumball tour1111
2579North Sydney Dream Team1111
2580Irish Mafia1111
2581Big Fish1111
2582Preston warriors1111
2583Span Hammer1111
2584Adelaide Vaders1111
2585Gazza's X11 1111
2586Morton Cricket Club1111
2587Full Tossers1111
2588Nothing Yet1111
2589Ka-pow 21111
2590The Sons of Pitches (Clapham)1111
2591Kerala XI1111
2592The Legends1111
2593Pandamonium1026
2594SW4G1022
2595Hangover 8 SA1019
2596Bearded Dragons1018
2597Bench warmers1018
2598Buckets VIII1017
2599Sydney Tolpar1017
2600optimus prime1016
2601Southern Wolves1016
2602Knight riders cricket club1016
2603Bright future kings1016
2604Cross Bat Kings1015
2605Feiyue VIII1015
2606Saltley Street Giants1015
2607El Cunado's1014
2608TRepadtion1014
2609Reckitts1014
2610Got No Runs1014
2611Grubber Ducks1014
2612The Gentlemen of Islington Cricket Club1014
2613Blue Flame1014
2614The Bears1014
2615BNZ1013
2616Luca Cumani1013
2617GOTW1013
2618Manchester University Nomads1013
2619Bristans1013
2620Aston Carter XI1012
2621Liverpool1012
2622East Keswick Eagles1012
2623Kiwi Karma1012
2624Mike Gatting1012
2625Pak Tarana1012
2626Coomera Carpenters1012
2627Kings XI Durban1012
2628Wenty League Tigers - U121012
2629Pips Fish VIII1012
2630Fatty Omentum1012
2631Churchill1012
2632Valiant Posties1012
2633Few Good Men1011
2634Hansie Gibbs1011
2635Standard Bank Team 11011
2636Fosse Foxes1011
2637Dutch oven1011
2638Nasons1011
2639Running on Empty1011
2640Team England1011
2641No Donny, these men are nihilists1011
2642The Muffin Men II1011
2643Urban Projects London Ltd1011
2644UNTOUCHABLE 81011
2645Randwick CC1011
2646Line 'N' Length!1011
2647Sasol Vipers1011
2648NSN_SA1011
2649Vikings1011
2650Anzac Knight Riders1011
2651Cardinals1010
2652Screaming Eagles1010
2653Lion Brown Bombers1010
2654Super Smashers1010
2655HTFU1010
2656Pure Blonde Ryders1010
2657Crusaders1010
2658The Chunderers1010
2659The Spitting Cobras1010
2660The Kickass Mates1010
2661Superly Pumped1010
2662Page XI1010
2663All Chrome Bits1010
2664Kanniedood Super Heros1010
2665Adelaide Riders1010
2666Griffins1010
2667The Subnuts1010
2668Manhattan Wolves1010
2669super sharks1010
2670Montica Tigers1010
2671WorsaYGS1010
2672Half Baked1010
2673Ac3z1010
2674Xers1010
2675MKAIR Cricket Club1010
2676Telstra1010
2677MEB ccc1010
2678Wickersley Knight Riders1010
2679The Chucker Brothers1010
2680The Beef Cheese Alohas.1010
2681Eastern Suburbs Aussies1010
2682Geo Networks1010
2683The Whomping Willows1010
2684Bharuch Cricket Coaching Academy (club)1010
268592 Young Guns1010
2686The All Rounders (aus)1010
2687Ad Astra Adders1010
2688PCS Warriors1010
2689Knightriders1010
2690TBA 11010
2691MASTERCLEAN CRICKET CLUB1010
2692Mahesh's Team - TBC1010
2693easi as1010
2694thunderballs1010
2695Durant Cricket1010
2696Potti Rottis1010
2697HT1010
2698NNR Nightriders1010
2699harrow1010
2700Cisco Asia1010
2701Dick's XII1010
2702The Prime8's1010
2703Deakin Chargers1010
2704LOSERS!!!1010
2705Son of RAD1010
2706Sydney Slashers1010
2707The Gong Battlers1010
2708The Human Tanks1010
2709Delfos Cubs1010
2710The MotorBoaters919
2711M.C.A. Lions919
2712Cow Corner Cavaliers918
2713sanur915
2714Epping Boys915
2715B TEAM915
2716Carmels914
2717Redskycricketclub 914
2718Low Moor Holy Trinity CC914
2719Napa Valley Cricket Club913
2720Runaway Socials913
2721Action Men912
2722Hit IT912
2723Kimberley Daredevils912
2724Benoni Hawks912
2725Terrible 8912
2726Hobgoblin Nomads Cricket Club911
2727Western Sydney Wolves 911
2728Cunning Stuntz911
2729PTA TORNADOS911
2730Heavy Ball Hitters911
2731The Brothers' Boys911
2732The Good The Bad & The Googly911
2733Sunshine brothers910
2734SGI Law910
2735Smash it910
2736Ranfurly Rooters910
2737Derela910
2738SKWID SKWAD910
2739Mulgoa CC910
2740Under Eleven 910
2741The Heathcoat Heat910
2742Royales Super 8910
2743Got the runs910
2744Lon2222910
2745Bearded Clams910
2746PMB CRACKERS910
2747Punjabi Stars910
2748Why Nots910
2749Ridgies Pints910
2750Wrecking Crew910
2751The Slappers910
2752dream team910
2753S S Cricket Club910
2754JVL Destroyers910
2755Red Rum910
2756Dodgy Dealers910
2757Stumps & Stubbies910
2758Red Ant910
2759East Leeds910
2760Angry Birds99
2761Chris Martins 899
2762Mufti 899
2763BT Lockers CC99
2764Dreadlock Holiday C.C.99
2765Hatch End99
2766mobile cobras99
2767hackney99
2768Tuskers99
2769Porn Stars99
2770Ducks 'r' us99
2771Indian Hawks99
2772The Flying Dutchmen99
2773Blick Rothenberg99
2774Klippies & Coke99
2775Stevie Cheese's Invitational 899
2776Ultra-Elec Sparks99
2777Ipswich Open Red99
2778SBF99
2779SHAGGAS899
2780Hurlstone Park cricket club99
2781Silky Smooth99
2782Eight Ducks In The Shed99
2783Sultans of Swing 99
2784Plastic Soldiers99
2785Oppie Studente99
2786Kalahari Dingbats99
2787Silver Saints.Com99
2788Smartie Smugglers99
2789Kolkata Ruff Riders99
2790The Baggy Greys99
2791Sons Of Pitches (Auckland)99
2792Slippery Wicket99
2793The big Boys99
2794sh!ts and giggles99
2795The Eclectics99
2796Croydon Maximus99
2797Die Leeus99
2798lkc academy crickets99
2799Absinthe Minded Fools99
2800Pretoria Dragons99
2801WC Slot 599
2802YRG Eagles99
2803Western Sydney All Stars99
2804Bradman Friends99
2805Charity Match 299
2806Sri Lanka99
2807Villawood - Hughes99
2808Collyers College99
2809Ringmer Rebels99
2810Wetherby99
2811Gypsy's (Melbourne Office)99
2812Corley 199
2813Leeds & District Dream Team99
2814The Silly Points99
2815The Doves99
2816Sydney Sri Lankans99
2817KPMG Cricket Club99
2818Tosh Might Not Play Every Week99
2819Tattersalls99
2820MosPius99
2821Deccan chargers99
2822The Trouser Steyns99
2823Florist Arms CC99
2824hamilton buckaneers99
2825The Top Edges821
2826Happy Hookers820
2827Pooza819
2828woodsa814
2829Bretforton cc (club)813
2830Sydney Terminators U12812
2831DFL Barberians811
2832Barely Bluies CC811
2833Wicket Wannabe's - OLD811
2834Merrill Lynch Sydney 2nd VIII811
2835Regulators811
2836The Gurus811
2837Deanos Deliverance810
2838Sufi Stars810
2839Redbacks810
2840Slovak iGypsy's Social Cricket Club810
2841Sunday Slashers810
2842Tip & Run810
2843The Beans810
2844Young Rivals810
2845Salman Butt Invitation XI810
2846Bengal Tigers810
2847FFF810
2848Sun's Out810
2849UOM Indian Sloggers810
2850Wymap89
2851Central Lancs League89
2852Norfolk Enchants89
2853Brisbane Kalu Gull89
2854Men of Donner89
2855The Lucky 8's89
2856Mighty Badgers89
2857The Internationals89
2858Manchester Panthers, Manchester Boys89
2859The Country Bulls89
2860Spare Slot Man Div 189
2861Skeen Primary School89
2862The Spin Doctors89
2863The Isotopes89
2864Auto & Truck Tyres89
2865Eight Superstars89
2866Beaver Ford VIII89
2867Manchester knight riders 89
2868JPOP's89
2869Swan View89
2870No Spring Chickens89
2871PTA - Cowboys89
2872DH / SD89
2873AA's89
2874The Trawlers89
2875Brisbane Nepalese Cricket Club89
2876QUAD XI CC89
2877Havin' A Bat89
2878The Multiple Scorgasms89
2879Bass Ass89
2880Anglers88
2881The Aspiration Group88
2882Bat Off88
2883North Streak Buccaneers88
2884SHS scorchers88
2885Rietrotte88
2886The Average Joe's88
2887Who Else!!88
2888Eastham Puffins88
2889Fathers and Sons88
2890Heavy Rollers88
2891Hitmen88
2892The Saints88
2893Hector Protectors88
2894Dirty Murkins88
2895Thumps Up88
2896Disco Bieber88
2897Fill Ins88
2898Just Essentials88
2899Mighty Pandas88
2900Normo OBC88
2901The Deported88
2902Hays Finance88
2903Radio Sport Pukelau88
2904Fcukers88
2905Old Mate88
2906Blitz It Bandits88
2907Barbarians x 288
2908Grotters88
2909The Nurdlers88
2910CANTA LANKANS88
2911Got Balls88
2912Badly Packed Kebabs88
2913Dreamers88
2914HOT JIK88
2915Surgical Spirits88
2916Booyakasha88
2917K.G.B88
2918London Lions88
2919New Zealand T2088
2920Bangalore Bulls88
2921Bombay Bashers88
2922Silver Bullets88
2923Maylands Rams88
2924Regents Park CC88
2925Third Leg88
2926Poolia88
2927Hampton Street Cricket Club88
2928Bond Panga88
2929Jonesy Choked in the Netball GF88
2930Infosys88
2931Villawood - Fowler88
2932Team Archibald88
2933Arthur's crew88
2934BBC Billy Bowden's Crooked Finger88
2935Oujonges88
2936TBC 288
2937Centurion Wombats DUPLICATED88
2938New Astley Club88
2939Clapham Hill Legends88
2940SBSS XI88
29418After88
2942Suspects88
2943Kensington Kings88
2944Lightcliffe88
2945Undefined88
2946Sharrow stallions88
2947Beliebers88
2948The 9c's88
2949Buleleng88
2950Sampford Swallows88
2951Slot 188
2952London Dream Team88
2953Simmons & Simmons88
2954Foreigners88
2955punters88
2956XXXX88
2957The Ararimu Pythons88
2958HYDERABAD BLUES88
2959African Warriors88
2960Local Mix88
2961Stortech Sloggers88
2962Crabs88
2963The Degenerates 88
2964The Super Dudes88
2965Western Tigers88
2966Rats Of Arundel88
2967Bits n Pieces88
2968Wenty Leagues u/1188
2969McArthur Super 8s88
2970The Western Outlaws88
2971Cambridge Super Kings88
2972All Roader All stars88
2973ROW88
2974GB Sook's XII88
2975Silly Sloggers88
2976BLCC select88
2977JoburgDareDevils718
2978Die Tonkers713
2979delete713
2980The Cricket Club Formerly Known As Prince713
2981NHS Aylesbury712
2982full monty712
2983CAC Waterloo Vikings712
2984Hitmen712
2985Wowtown711
2986Swans C C711
2987NHS Protect711
2988West Ham Bengal Cricket club711
2989‘The Passionate Few’ 710
2990Wednesday Slashers710
2991The Cobras710
2992OPPI MOOT 710
2993Pablo's 8-Balls710
2994Crescent Cricket Club79
2995JILDA'S79
2996South Africa T2079
2997Lass All Stars79
2998the jiminey cricketers79
2999Senayan79
3000Red Ant79
3001Silica79
3002Sydney Kiwis79
3003Raging Mongrels79
3004West Wittering79
3005WSFC78
3006SSCC Wizards78
3007Afghans 1178
3008Cookham Dean78
3009Trinity tnx78
3010Hackers78
3011WIPRO78
3012Afghan Lions78
3013Scan Super Strikers v2.xlsx78
3014Wings Eleven78
3015Bangol night righted78
3016DKI78
3017Late Entrant (once Balgowlah available)78
3018RT Harris Cricket Club78
3019Jaguars78
3020Piggy Styris78
3021Ingens Stipes78
3022Fanie Viljoen's Paragliding Academy78
3023Ringers78
3024BNP Paribas78
3025Who eight all the pies78
3026London Tigers A78
3027Northern Barbarians78
3028Bestels XI78
3029Gentlemen please78
3030Punjland Warriors78
3031D.N.A78
3032Incredible Sulks78
3033Real Chokers 278
3034Sils CC78
3035Sedgies78
3036Sydney Rest of World78
3037Dream Team78
3038Hub C.C.78
3039Thommo's Gonno!78
3040Warpigs78
3041Stump Rattlers78
3042The Wolf-Pac78
3043Butter Chicken78
3044Battersea Ironsides78
3045PRO-BEER GS78
3046Bat Busters78
3047Harry Thompson VIII78
3048The Pattersons78
3049Channel 4 News Team77
3050BB Smashers77
3051holborn assets77
3052Rovers77
3053The Cougars77
3054hurley burley77
3055GM Brothers77
3056Tom.Brierley 877
3057Pakistain77
3058Average Joes77
3059Durham Occasionals77
3060Hawaii Five an Over77
3061Kruger Park77
3062Banana Boys77
3063The Routes!!77
3064Legends77
3065HHH 1st VIII77
3066Churchill Superkings77
3067The Bilevels C.C77
3068Dynamite Ducks77
3069Serco Middle East77
3070The Mighty Ducks 277
3071Purple Poontang77
3072INVINZ77
3073Massive Attack77
3074Drunken Ducks x 277
3075Unbreakable77
3076Pastrami Army77
3077MAF77
3078Area Codes77
3079Betty B Graders 77
3080Sunday Sessions77
3081Kempton Sloggers77
3082George & Dragons77
3083Adidas CT77
30848 Sons of Pitches77
3085Stag Meisters77
30867 Boere & 'n Soutie77
3087Sloggers77
3088Stealth77
3089Oxton Townfield Tigers77
3090Metal Boars77
3091AKQA CC77
3092CULT FCB77
3093The Clovers77
3094North Ngaio Nightmares77
3095Barnes SS177
3096Klopjag77
3097Sons of Pitches DBN77
3098The Fungais77
3099World in Motion77
3100The Spartans77
3101Digital MEDIA77
3102Canary Wharf Rhinos77
3103Black Stumps Cheetahs77
3104Credit Suisse77
3105The Merchants of Spin77
3106Blitzkrieg77
3107Lee Nessling 877
3108The Alcoholocaust77
3109Barnsley C'h'ops77
3110Rebel Knights Cricket Club77
3111Project X77
3112scorpionz 77
3113Mixers77
3114Herts Hustlers77
3115Josh Graves VIII77
3116Dougie and the lads77
3117Godolphin B77
3118Sir Michael Stoute77
3119Monkeys II77
3120Mighty Blasters77
3121Bullets77
3122Sam's Team77
3123Broadbridge Heath XIII77
3124One hit Wonders77
3125Nick.Kurzel VIII77
3126Leichhardt carpet court ALLSTARS 77
3127Free Beer77
3128Six Stitches77
3129Greenhithe Invitational 877
3130Seven Seas77
3131Thrumpton Thrashers77
3132The Fox and Hounds Royals77
3133Hundhill Hornets77
3134Manchester Lightning77
3135To be advised77
3136MDH TIGERS77
3137Wenty U13s - 277
3138The Dons77
3139koning kriek77
3140Flaming Flamingos77
3141PAKISTAN UNITED77
3142Mitchell’s Johnson77
3143Still better than the black caps77
3144Quickfires77
3145Care in the Community CC77
3146Blakey's Shout77
3147Friends of Bangladesh CC77
3148smashes77
3149Ginger Ninja's77
3150Team 277
3151Barnsley CC77
3152Kimberley Unlimited77
3153London Eagles621
3154Spurs620
3155Tjopers613
3156panthers cricket club612
3157Cricket Holigans612
3158Old Owens CC610
3159Mighty Friars610
3160Draper and the Drapettes610
3161Lahore Lions69
3162Manringers69
3163We will try69
3164Roekeloos69
3165Bindaas68
3166FM Tropics68
3167Travis Perkins IT68
3168The Maestros68
3169Dikgat Squad68
3170Millais Musketeers68
3171EPASR68
3172Charlie and the Machines67
3173Few Clever Men67
3174Bumblebees67
3175Sloggers67
3176One To Come (OTC)67
3177The Red Dragons67
3178Oak n Ash67
3179Na Soep Cooler Box67
3180Spinoffs67
3181grey mads67
3182Platinum Cricket team67
3183High Rollers VIII67
3184Good Times Cricket Club67
3185fifty all out67
3186Yabbage67
3187cape cobras67
3188QWERTY'S67
3189Bradleigh67
3190Cricket Lovers Club67
3191Cunning Stunts67
3192Babe watch67
3193Waaaaasim aKKKKram67
3194The Oxford Madmen67
3195Cap Cobras67
3196Smack My Pitch Up67
3197Weasels67
3198Himalayan Rangers67
3199Gianyar67
3200Nighthawks 67
3201Finance Corp67
3202Tokolosies67
3203county boys67
3204TMV CC167
3205Bachus66
3206ARSM nforcers66
3207ballbags66
3208Master Batters66
3209"Zef Side"66
3210Odd-Balls66
3211Northern Metro66
3212Black Ducks66
3213Baker Street Hooligans66
3214Tref & Trap66
3215Old Dorkinians66
3216Muff66
3217Ealing 166
32188menbatting66
3219Liverpool66
3220St Albans stallions66
3221Nor'West Whackers66
3222Hessle Hawks66
3223Team A66
3224Team C66
3225BHCC Academy66
3226Yorkshire Pirates66
3227London Tigers B66
3228Cow Corner Dairy Board66
3229Newcastle Brown Ringers66
3230Maverick's66
3231Old Wimbledonian CC66
3232Panjab Warriors66
3233The Horses66
3234Cargo66
3235Lore66
3236PTA Scorpions66
3237Godolpin A66
3238Wadhiya United66
3239Denby Dads and Lads66
3240Team A66
3241Sheffield United C C66
3242Team 1266
3243Travellers Rest CC66
3244Redwoods Ram Rods66
3245Two sexes No sixes66
3246Cabline66
3247Southside Sixers66
3248The Rebel Alliance66
3249Team Barnes Cricket66
3250The Mix Ups66
3251Lal's Raiders66
3252Cognatel66
3253The SMP Stingers66
3254Blue Team66
3255Farmers66
3256Manchester Metropolitan University66
3257eagle 866
3258The Muffin Men UK66
3259trailors66
3260New Brighton Tigers66
3261Punjab warriors66
3262YOUNG STUDS66
3263The young guns66
3264Hell's Pirates Cricket Club66
3265Royal Richelieu's66
3266Lahore Badshas Old66
3267streets2arena(16)66
3268Ruff Dogs66
3269London Ninjas66
3270Afghan allstars66
3271Smash it Til it Froffs66
3272northern knights66
3273K9 PUKs66
3274Temple Walkabout Australia T2066
3275CITY SLOGGERS66
3276Last866
3277HCL Champions66
3278Daltons Diablos66
3279William Morris Pub66
3280The Rebel Tour66
3281Varsity College66
3282Defenders of the Earth66
3283Albion Hotel C.C.66
3284Eqstra Cartoon Legends66
3285BOORGAT BABERS66
3286The Adelaide Ringers66
3287Baulderstone Blasters66
3288Hackney Downs CC66
3289Hard Knox66
3290HP Massive66
3291Wolfpack66
32928Kings66
3293The Raging Bulls66
3294The Panthers NZ66
3295ZooLake Giants U1066
3296the hornets66
3297The Pelicans66
3298Cover Drive66
3299Bentley Blizzards66
3300That's what SHE said!66
3301Top Shots..66
3302Lions BNCA U1166
3303Shit and Run66
3304The SAMWA66
3305Philharmonic66
3306T20 Tanks66
3307The Organisers66
3308The Jason's66
3309Super Bats66
3310PCC66
3311Ssb Daredevils66
3312Dougie's Heroes66
3313Lower Eltham CC66
3314The Chips Cordon66
3315The Backyard Bradmans66
3316Sent Home Paki'ing66
3317Woodwackers66
3318Wandsworth Chin Music66
3319Barnes 2 (5)66
3320butchers66
3321Northern Crusaders66
3322Oracle XI66
3323The Aces66
3324Middlesex Panthers66
3325English WC Barbarians66
3326Southern Mamba's66
3327The Sons of the Pitch511
3328Chad Yaar511
3329Spreadsheet Monkeys510
3330CRONIK CRICKET CLUB510
3331Razzle510
3332A-Team58
3333The Crusaders58
3334University Bulls58
3335The Slayers57
3336MLM IT57
3337Old Salopians LBW57
3338The Wash Machine57
3339Aspire Sports57
3340Austin Powers57
3341Alex Hodder VIII57
3342Oceans 856
3343Lancs Lions56
3344Gledhow56
3345Comztek Crashers56
3346The Sweeps56
3347Total Under Dogs56
3348DANichols.Com56
3349Drunken Soldiers56
3350Perform56
3351The Master Batter56
3352Kasta kheri56
3353Cricketer's Arms56
3354dixie normous56
3355Team Rajas56
3356The Maiden Sixes56
3357RBS CC56
3358Golden Ducks56
3359METAL BOARS56
3360Nedbank GTSS56
3361G Force56
3362Shifty Shadows (old)56
3363The Hogs56
3364Anzacsss56
3365The Wackas56
3366Copy Cat Daredevils56
3367rutherford rambos56
3368Warnies Winfield Blues56
3369Test Holland Park56
3370Team John Deere56
3371Panthers56
3372silly points56
3373SACC Sloggers56
3374Chilpys56
3375Liverpool Premier 256
3376Grey Funder56
3377Wirral Prem spare slot56
3378Peartree CC55
3379All out for 0-1-255
3380Darryl's XII55
3381TFP55
3382Little Harwood CC55
3383BBC Library55
3384Sookie's 855
3385Sledgehammers55
3386Boof's Boys55
3387Springfield Wood Ducks55
3388babalaas bombers55
3389Maharaja kings55
3390Deutsche Bank Thrashers55
3391Thundercats55
3392Grietjie Appelmoes55
3393Vauxhall Cavaliers55
3394Wackers55
3395Waverley Marrickville Pagewood Wombats55
3396Barnsbury55
3397Bob's Super 8 Knight Riders55
3398Backfoot Bangers55
3399The A-Team55
3400BBC Radio55
3401Depala's55
3402Sydney Chargers55
3403B4K55
3404The Foam Rangers55
3405drunken masters55
3406Yorkshire Trust A55
3407Chris Tarrant55
3408Mirfield CC55
3409Counter Strikers55
3410Ripley Boys55
3411Eastern Bulldogs55
3412Nottingham All Stars55
3413No Name Yet55
3414heer for beer55
3415Dan & Luke's 855
3416Cric Cravers55
3417Jack Ass55
3418punjabi sixers55
3419Kings of Queenstown55
3420The FFF55
3421Mildert B55
3422Red Caps55
3423The Berminators55
3424Baard Mossel55
3425Expatriates SC - II55
3426The Master Blasters55
3427MV Polar Bears55
3428The UQi V11155
3429Bipolar Bears55
3430Mount Lawley Panthers55
3431Western Suburbs55
3432Those Blokes55
3433LXG PROS55
3434EDF Trading55
3435Crease Lightning55
3436Can't Catch55
3437NAB All Stars55
3438International Cricketers Club SA55
3439Lee Cooper55
3440RPC LLP55
3441Fat Fellas55
3442L.m.s55
3443Flat out and Loving It55
3444The Redeemers55
3445All Rounders NZ55
3446Kookaboere NZ55
3447KBFC55
3448BitchFunkySexMachines55
3449railway cricket club gujrat pakistan55
3450The Green Army55
3451The Mateys55
3452Clapham Old Xaverians55
3453Babelaas Boys55
3454Dukesmead55
3455Met Eish!55
3456Ringstingers55
3457VIKINGS55
3458BoonBoom55
3459CMA55
3460Gunners55
3461TCS South Africa55
3462Herbacks55
3463Barkers55
3464Hays CC55
34656 and Out55
3466Nick Birthwistle + foreigners5