Fan World Rankings 2014

Team Unique Visits Page Total Visits
1Laver & Wood Cow Tippers17622828
2Team Manchester16222585
3Soy Quearns & The Wood Moths15904175
4The Unwatchables14882537
5Wombats14752759
6Barclays Cricket Club13302723
7"Mixed Grill"12961905
8Bench Warmers Joburg12281997
9Sydney Shield12233079
10Jayhawks11711718
11Wyobi Wicket Warriors (WWW)11591610
12AON All Stars11361734
13Bleed Blue11041925
14Crease Monkeys10861517
15KINGS VIII10831469
16Stonkers10641687
17Teesraz10572420
18Sofa King Good10422000
19FJT Stallions10032035
20BrisVegas Blasters9901817
21AZ-Sports9871274
22Pumpin Booty9731673
23Ocean 129721629
24The 2nd XI9671421
25ATC 1st VIII9641384
26The Roaders9401849
27Thunder Strikers9321555
28Tradies You Cant Trust9111304
29Putney Super Vikings9082348
30Nitto Blasters8891562
31Young Lions8881499
32Lahore Badshaa's XII8861451
33Disco Dhobis8861363
34Forfeit8851448
35Noosa Necromancers8701390
36The Boycotters8691617
37LMS Lashings VIII8691277
38Team of RAD8621288
39The A Team8561856
40yesnowait8561495
41Fireballs8501457
42Desi Sloggers8392716
43Royal Super Challengers Punjab8291352
44Sixo Fenders8261308
45Seven and a half men8242416
46Tap That8021827
47Storm Chasers7931482
48Load Shedding7891337
49Rebels7811048
50The Nightwatchmen7591546
51Double D's7551236
52Punjabi kings X17531530
53Met Ys7451203
54Green Mambas7421289
55Prickly Piranha Lickers7391018
56Underdogs!!!7381116
57Conor and the Jets7361479
58Royal Badshahs7231428
59Raw Pace7101396
60Futura Sports Agency7101008
61GREEN ZONE702939
62Karakoram Express6951350
63Woodies6941496
64The Bolters6931117
65U14B6741221
66THE DISPOSABLES6681035
67Abby's Diner6651054
6830 Somethings6601301
69The Germiston Super 86531007
70DWYK646916
71Ashburton Groove644994
72U Must Neva >>>Kaka637866
73weBnerd Whackers635944
74Die motte6341031
75Midnight Kamikaze Pilots634942
76Boom Afridi Boom6331036
77Run Raiders633972
78Slugging Giants6321423
79Razed by Squirells6321113
80Sir R C Lots627765
81The Incrediballs6261242
82Joburg Rebels6251001
83Normal is Overrated6221311
84Newcastle Hunters6171224
85MCEC CC6171061
86COBRAS6141033
87Sons of Pitches614802
88Ocean 11612932
89Hokken Foenders6111035
90Cool Runnings6091010
91FIGJAM608842
92Sticky Wicket6041059
93Chakwal Stars6041050
94Wicket Wanabe's6031099
95MAMBAS6021859
96Swindon Tigers6001144
97Captain Speedies5961063
98Taurus596893
99Education CC594962
100Deadbeats593784
101Brisbane All Sorts590865
102Pakolas5891472
103Backyard heroes5861405
104Gary Sizzle584990
105Hard Hitters5831051
106Mac Legends581684
107CricHQ578736
108NZ Bombers5751161
109Whackers574922
110The Edge573918
111DareDevills572917
112Zapoi CC5701337
113Eight4sport5701085
114The Avengers569969
115Cant Remember566943
116Royal Underdogs565906
117Da Smashing Tiger5631015
118PWC Stick Cricketers563979
119Kerry Packer Clique5611075
120Fancy Dans560915
121Old Arrack559906
122Moot Cricket Club 1557946
123The Special Ones557852
124Humble Hibernators557804
125TEAM W557773
126Fizzbangers5561437
127The DTL5521257
128The Wombats5501110
129Southern All Stars550801
130We Got The Runs548832
131Corpus Old Boys5471108
132Gujarat Giants5461225
133Desi Boyz546845
134The Flying Bails5451001
135Trappers John545928
136RCB (Royal Challengers Brisbane)5421150
137The Sons5371296
138INA Turtles536943
139The Fossils536830
140Screaming Cats536809
141The Talenders535856
142Kahunas5341223
143Cold Pie5331150
144High Hazel C C5321129
145Centurion Wombats531821
146A-Team529960
147Brad Beneke Plastering5251145
148Slough Tigers5241212
149outkasts 524749
150DGAF Internationals522787
151Awkward Turtles521794
152Attack Of The Vipers520736
153The Chainhackers519798
15469 Boyz518824
155Leave Pass Approved518760
156Team Jigsaw516735
157UBS515908
158Honey Badger513973
159Willowmore513756
160Those Guys5121017
161The Bail Bags511940
162JDK INVADERS511896
163Firsty Thuckers5081059
164SLAP507885
165Momentum Invictus506803
166The Night Watch Men505774
167Raging Johnsons502835
168The Challengers502797
169Six Appeal501833
170Bull8s499855
171Highway Steamers499782
172MIGHTY EIGHT4981093
173Here For The Bar497888
174Gurukul497690
175Fine Legsss496936
176Die Bliksems495961
177Pumas493701
178UTI492888
179He Bowls To The Left4891144
180Pac Pines Spartans487914
181Hadnun487885
182Wandering Pelicans486862
183Life Savers483655
184Dominate & Penetrate480911
185SpinOffs479900
186BABAJI KE DHURANDAR4771024
187HB's476742
188The Battlers476717
189Sydney Spartan475736
190Kerry's Hero's474862
191Honeybadgers474730
192Blood, Sweat and Brandy473861
193Swing Both Ways4711025
194The Lincoln's Inn Royals470837
195All Gravy Baby468769
196INDIAN LIONS467909
197Moot Cricket Club 2466992
198NWP LIONS466900
199Joburg Avengers466740
200Maximus466707
201Shooter's XI460777
202Team Enigma459976
203Dutchmen458866
204The occasionals457887
205Aerosud Grizzlies456807
206Asian Gurus455754
207Dingers455661
208The Muppets453723
209RESA OHT453648
210Crazy Clowns452806
211Fetch My Balls452710
212Furious MasterBatters452652
213Spider Monkeys451744
214Hit n Run451693
215Tadpoles451655
216SK STALLIONS450861
217The Chaiwallas450805
218Tool Saders450749
219ALL IN448721
220The Old Firm447740
221Broady Barstools447707
222Stinger446758
223Sunshine Moths446689
224After Eight445804
225DAA Cricket444619
226Anday Wala Burger443741
227Zef Side4411009
228Action Cricket Club441742
229Azfirm Conquerors441598
230RCL440779
231Troggies440754
232Box Shots440632
233Cricketeers439668
234North Shore Barbarians438912
235NBW's438651
236Sheffield Spartans437854
237Bull Dogs435964
238STH-DOR TIGERS435731
239Sony Sixers434955
240Old Fools434776
241Colts433598
242Quaggas432841
243A few old men430899
244Hasta La Vista430666
245The Hookers430638
246The Tribe429610
247AMJ 114261027
248PAK Warriors426823
249BBC Bouncers4251637
250The Vikings424678
251PMCG424610
252Jamia East London Boys423876
253Harvey Hawks423617
254Juiced Jedi's422806
255Runaway bay c.c422633
256Paddies421723
257Gonads420967
258Gumtree Slingers420826
259Bush Rangers419818
260The Golden Ducks419726
261The Passionate Few418885
262GaarDuiwe418669
263Kings 8418651
264The Global Warmers417704
265Bedfordview Lumberjacks416835
266Billy's Uncle416671
267The Bradmans415688
268AKQA CCC4141014
269The Shed410969
270Rock Lobsters410741
271Quattro410683
272Sluggers Reds409650
273Willow Warriors408778
274The Ball Boys408713
275Cleveland Steamers408621
276Ilford Knightriders407962
277Morrants Men406820
278Dascher Dragons406750
279Goldman Sachs Strikers405577
280Manchester Knight Riders (club)403832
281The Middle Men403671
282Red Romans402671
283Defenceless402633
284The Saddle Club401535
285Strength in Numbers399950
286Mixed Bag!399750
287The Pakistani Express399683
288Two Bats Or Not To Bat3981234
289The Real Morning Glories398707
290The WhenWees398667
291Deadly Silencers398614
292Lake George Hotel Bunyips398601
293Bracken Knight Riders397604
294Angry Dragons396683
295Whispering Eye Pirates396601
296Uncle Billy's VIII394614
297The Sea Pintos392668
298The Buzzy Cuzzies391741
29950 Shades391673
300Old Seagullians390666
301Barkingside Burners390658
302Benaud's IIX3871015
303The Beer Boys386616
304Raju rocket386603
305PRETORIA RUBBISH385694
306Swindon Super Kings384849
307Got_Cha384583
308Purple Armadillos383833
309Rockafellas SA383666
310The Sons of Southern Pitches382787
311Hutt Valley Hardcore381543
312We've got chop380681
313FSA Firestarters378523
314Early Outs377585
315Sunday Sloggers375974
316Full of Potential375474
317Sharknado374683
318InForm373662
319Omair X1373643
320Class Is Temporary373554
321Toc H371662
322One Dollar Mix370652
323Mik en Moer368655
324Punjab Lions367542
325NHS Desi Boyz366581
326Scoats366501
327Octopus CC365664
328GG part Deux365586
329Hyderabad Risers364619
330Londonshire C.C.364593
331Balls of Steel363584
332Chittagong Whizzpigs362625
333YODEL Warriors362578
334Team United361580
335Dosa Niharis360739
336X'S360643
337Sydney Scorpions360587
338Thorner Occasionals360568
339Yellow & Black359647
340Ama Bola Bola358510
341Dicket357943
342Vaal Jaguars357553
343Daxina Destroyers357513
3448 Friends356662
345Sydney Chargers356597
346Daily Batters356470
347The Entourage355901
348Bromborough Penguins355674
349JagerBombs355560
350CITICRETE 8355499
351One Hit Wonders CC355496
352Irene Villagers354553
353Norfolk N' Chance354519
354Rahat Rico352602
355Kammy Do It351733
356Pink Bits351640
357On the Field350527
358Mixers350491
359Tha Tha's Toys3491032
360Herculeans349618
361Gol Guppas349571
362Boksburg Badgers349542
363Varsity College Sandton349501
364Toxic Bunnies348542
365Old School 2347574
366Cricket Lovers Club (CLC)347564
367Old Estonians347544
368Lions346527
369P-Town Penguins Too346476
370The Twelfth Men345578
371Prince Consort XI344702
372Braai Camp and Gas Brigade343737
373Royal Romans342658
374Frogga T20342638
375Argi Bargi's342478
376Test Eagles342459
377The Sticky Wickets341892
378CowDa Boys341804
379MASTER CLEAN341570
380Hippos341473
381Turnpikers340630
382Brent Council340542
383Hamsters and Crackers Coalition339701
38469ers339598
385Ghost Riders336549
386Shark Attack336499
387DMN Bahadurs335585
388Sporting Sharks335566
389Valhalla Strikers334477
390Murphy's Sewer333565
391Bloem Rebels333538
392Night Watchmen333519
393Toe Cutters333477
394Chuckle Brothers Cricket Club332620
395Sons of Pitches (Germiston)332547
396Coomera Crocs332508
397Jarrad's Fill Ins331558
398Scoring Boyz331482
399Steamboat Willies330549
400Hired Goons330486
401Peartree Cricket Club329513
402Spartans VIII328542
403No Name328473
404Bardsey327512
405Guildford Goannas327437
406Yesterday's Heroes326545
407The Strugglers326488
408Top Scousers326478
409South Yorkshire lions 2325602
410PECOS325596
411Rydalmere Wrens325525
412Hallam All Stars325515
413SMS cc325502
414Moisties325453
41592' Dreams324701
416Macattack323579
417Backgine320580
418Eight on the Flop320499
419The Leftovers320482
420Zulu Warriors319774
421MASAGAMY319515
422Full Toss!!!318746
423Organized Chaos318602
424Bedfordview Rebels318581
425Pytchley Foxes318464
426Seebamboese317646
427Cunzas317502
428Maseru317483
429Osborne Park Emus316476
430Buderim Billy Goats316467
431Bengal Tigers!315686
432Riverside CC315541
433O Yes Bruv!!314505
434The Real Neston313529
435Boertjies 2313495
436Wenty Young Boys313481
437Thunderbijl Strikers313426
438Sheffield All Stars312537
439iPSL312460
440Just for fun311542
441Wanderers Royals310676
442Swannies310518
443The Sergios310504
444Master Blaster Pretoria310437
445Bloem Scorpions309602
446Old Lesbians309480
447Morgan Stanley308524
448All out 6`s308513
449Fool Tossers307500
450Perth Hot Dogs306687
451CWA306618
452AON SA306484
453Acton Axemen306470
454P-Town Penguins306425
455Frank's Tanks305592
456lanny's champions of the world305515
457PSD Pirates305503
458Griffins305497
459The Titans304611
460The In & Outs303463
461Sid And Friends 303459
462Coolum Colts 303420
463POC (Players of Colour)302541
464Salami Army302522
465Screaming Goats302507
466SCpoker302426
467Fat Pitches302415
468Rampant Stags301442
469The Local Boyz301408
470Birmingham All Stars300675
471TEAM CORINTHIAN CRICKET CLUB300669
472Eight Indians300524
473Gucu Lions300435
474AK8299463
475havit united299421
476Southern298731
477Ultimo Underarmers298568
478The LongBoxes298509
479RB298468
480Dingle CC298432
481The Golden Mallards297554
482DP Boys297541
483The Royals 297526
484Suncoast Scorchers297445
485Perth All Stars297394
486The Thunder Ducks296429
487wildturkeys296399
488Haileybury Hermits295513
489Mexoc Barbarians295449
490Have A Go294429
491multiple Scoregasms Joburg293517
492Gerald Eve293375
493Thundercarnts292496
494ABC292472
495The Wisemen291536
496afghan eagles291530
497Team RS291507
498Newtown Super Kings291450
499Suead291430
500Yowie Power291430
501Master Blasters291415
502Zambezi Blondes290603
503The Magnificent Marauding Mongeese290403
504Too many balls in a box289480
505Barracudas289422
506Team of Individuals288507
507TEAM SICAME288412
508The Dam Busters287472
509AusPak287404
510Swingers287377
511flakmunkis286606
512Walthamstow Warriors286553
513Bangladesh A286521
514Kirkbrae Badgers286479
515Tshwane Strikers286474
516Highgate Hawks286441
517Porky Knuck Knuck286406
518The Ungrateful Kids286399
519Bullets Reloaded285480
520GVA Tail Enders285464
521The Bloody Stumps285445
522The Tropics285402
523The Tokens285397
524Team 1 Bristol284519
525Northern Vikings284463
526Southwark Council284453
527Scouse Africa284423
528MCS Dynamos284407
529Slough United283590
530Broady Bouncers283450
531Sticks & Stones283446
532Clifford Chance283428
533Chucking Chokers283398
534Yorkshire Super Kings282760
535Fredalos282503
536Woden Wanderers282430
537South London Oddballs281361
538Brokebat Mountain Slingers280537
539HACKNEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE280453
540Royal Seamers280453
541Licorish All Sorts280450
542Pledwick Pirates280440
543The See You Next Tuesday's279618
544Canvey Island CC279498
545Pythons279429
546Stale Ales279428
547Spiced Captains279410
548VAAL DRAGONS279407
549Desi Boyz II278588
550Manchester Boys278581
551Harlow Raiders277556
552FW Vikings277419
553Retired Hurt277362
554Warriors276895
555Jagger Monsters276502
556P & I Bruma Cricket Club275501
557Fearing Forties275483
558Goat herders275477
559Dontro Bashers275410
560Duck Hunters 2.0275406
561Hull Strikers274594
562Swansea Fine Legs274590
563PricewaterhouseTroopers274508
564Hak & Stekers274420
565Maroon Army274394
566ball busters273776
567The Muffin Men273388
568HOTSHOTS273379
569The Original Full Tossers272512
570Mavericks272512
571Southside Snakes272478
572Bomb Jagers272416
573The Six Offenders272413
574CUSTERS MEN271448
575Red Sky CC270424
576Wenty Old Boys270408
577Six Appeal!269896
578Top Catch269630
579HHH269531
580Twigworth Travellers269495
581HOWAUSSIES269490
582Radio Sport Pukelau269396
583Team Black Ice268762
584TEAM AWESOME268474
585Spicy Tigers268452
586Grindrod Bank Mavericks268428
587Wild Ones268393
588Goldstone Villains267462
589The Lager Louts267402
590Extravision266752
591Bafana 266481
592Sydney Kickers265679
593Slugger 1265424
594The Hurricanes265392
595Boksburg Kings265378
596No Fear For Beer264424
597White Indians264401
598Silly Mid Beaut262675
599Mixed Nuts262624
600Roekeloos 1262617
601Hungover Herd262481
602Smash Palace262472
603Hottentots262454
604Sun Coast Wanderers C.C.262441
605Cobras XI261443
606Breaking Bat261439
607Da Boyz261430
608Merverts260459
609The Hairy Iguanas260361
610CricketGuys259445
611Kelso Killers259409
612RBS Royals258482
613Northern Rocks258466
614Bengal Troppers258406
615Darkdogz257417
616Herbert Smith Freehills257354
617Calypso Cricket Club256432
618Hansie's Hot Tips256413
619Hores#256388
620The orange tin canners255487
621Pearsons Pirates255457
622Ilford Scorchers255432
623Silvio Rodriguez255423
624Ship Shape Anzacs255415
625Blake Hall College255380
626Cavaliers254580
627Rams254483
628MIP Marvels253398
629kamikaze Loonatic`s253364
630Southside Boys253347
631Soup-A-Stars253344
632Jolly Brothers252469
6333 Short251434
634The B Sharps (North)251401
635Queens Cricket Club250359
636The Bergendal Battlers249474
637The Switch Hitters249428
638Batts Off249424
639Average Joes249368
640Jackals249364
641Macca's Boys249346
642The Islanders248460
643Big Edge248412
644Bright Black Bullets248407
645De La Salle248353
646SOUTH WEST RAIDERS248349
647Old Bristolian Exiles247632
648T20 Gentry247447
649NNT247349
650The Big Marns 8246386
651Right Click245507
652Doosras245426
653Inka Warriors245380
654Space Dockers245329
655The Googlies244408
656LOAF244392
657Pak Stars244387
658Team MBS!244386
659The Backfoot Bangers243428
660Ball Shiners243426
661Forest Green Cricket Club243417
662Champions242420
663PSG242376
664New College Cyclones241604
665Full Toss241435
666Dikdorings240440
667American Pie Chuckers'240373
668Yorkshire Daredevils240358
669A bit of crease239447
670Mpingwe MAUK239442
671blokes239386
672Royal Flush239384
673Exeter in London238441
674Murdoch Warriors238435
675Pakiroos238372
676East London Eagles238345
677The Slippery Gypsies237421
678DoubleUp237409
679Team Zone237403
680Cricket Gurus237367
681Slingers237324
682Barbarians237317
683FreeStyle Hit Squad236487
684Venerable236448
685PwC Reading236439
686The Abusement Parks236326
687I DONT KNOW235463
688Third man235378
689Ranch Sliders235334
690The Punishment Corporation234520
691Staggering Bastards234434
692Manchester Met234401
693The Casuals234387
694Highveld Streakers233447
695Brothers United233427
696ctp packaging233415
697The Real Captains232387
698White Line Fever231594
699Mix Breeds231359
700Cric Cravers!!230429
701Manchester Panthers230414
702Odds On230407
703Cheshire Warriors230363
704BAML Ballers229365
705The Jamaican Steamers229356
706Old Trafford Lions228581
707The Anniallators228395
708True Blues228392
709Unknown228324
710Silverstar 8's228323
711Gladstone Small Necks228316
712Lancashire Lions227433
713HMRC Knights Watch Men227414
714Who 8 all the pies227414
715Sons Of Pitches (ClpHM)227409
716Trolley Service227405
717Copy Cat Chargers227384
718The Nomads227352
719The Eastern Allstars227347
720Crinkley Caddicks227342
721Frosty Boys227314
722W.J.F.F227312
723Wanderers226330
724Malvern Cricket Club226321
725bengole tiger226312
726LMS Social Select VIII225424
727The Knight Watchmen225345
728Currumbin Crocs225317
729Thackerays225316
730Kamikazes224491
731The Big Batters224386
732Crease Lightning224380
733Griffin Legends224353
734Wirral Culturals224310
735Credit Suisse.223389
736McNuggets223389
737Gayle Force223379
738The Biglegbreakskis223355
739Linklaters Cricket Club223251
740Asian Warriors222477
741The Puppeteers222420
742Hungover222403
743Burlingsons VIII221448
744Bandito's221438
745Nigthwatchmen221407
746Blood, sweat and beers....221396
747TT Avengers221366
748Warwickshire Nomads221348
749The Wrong ones221325
750ATC 2nd VIII221312
751Monsters Inc221302
752Tommy Treddlehoyle220361
753Trinortherners CC220320
754S.I.S219454
755The Entertainers219397
756North Shore Vikings219392
757Flying Bails219371
758Cinderfellas219342
759Old School219326
760Deep Fine Legs219322
761Lost in Pace217521
762Plexus Tigers217343
763William Hill Accumulators216450
764Sussex Strikers216326
765Crowborough CC216317
766Griffin Cricket Club215432
767The Air Benders215394
768Loopy Cry Babies215269
769Coco V-enom214429
770DGT Consultants Sloggers214346
771Team Factory Eleven214290
772Team RamRod213378
773Scorgasms212319
774No Boundaries211356
775bushwackers2211330
776Bloody Scared Shotless211319
777Imperial College Old Boys210369
778Rubber Duckz210369
779Auto Collision209380
780The Tidy Maidens209340
781Workman LLP209272
782Parkie Krieket208435
783European Recruitment Renegades207391
784Stinking Bishop Cricket Club207369
785Batty Boys207338
786HSBC Pirates207301
787Alligators & R Sols207269
788JSSL206480
789The Wingmen206452
790Cheers206452
791Duck Dynasty206372
792MGD206338
793The Sand End Swordsman..206319
794GEMASKERDE SOPBENE206291
795Marsh Gibbon Veterans205497
796Bloomberg205327
797Cricket Freaks204489
798Stanley CC204429
799Spartans 2204338
800Lewes Lattes204316
801Springfield Isotopes204298
802Chad Up204286
803SLIIT Lions203465
804The Bundu Bashers203391
805Ford Dunton203384
806SOB emerging X1203351
807Googahs VIII203330
808London Super Kings201416
809No Balls Allowed201400
810Mantonio's All Stars201329
811Lazy 8201308
812Boonys Army201306
813Quality Craic201297
814The Scarfies201283
815MLM IT Solutions200326
816Leap29 Lightning200313
817Inner West Ballers200283
818News Hounds200273
819Lankan Stars199422
820Kollapso199359
821Streat-Dogs199337
822Looking To199315
823Yolo199300
824Betfair Boshers198407
825Havin 'a' Crack198279
826THE CRICKET GURUS198279
827Dingle Berries197373
828Nightwolves197353
829The Badgers197321
830Wolmer Spin Kings197280
831Hatty Mattys197280
832William Hill Australia196634
83399 Problems196449
834Network Rail CC196346
835Classic Recoveries196306
836Spartan Slingers196256
837Mephobia196209
838Apaches195408
839The Real Nightwatchmen194312
840Trein na Pretoria194299
841World Date194241
842Six 'n Out193487
843Hatrix193358
844Carlton Crocodiles193315
845Creekers 193245
846Suns Out Guns Out192464
8478 CRICK-IT-IERS192382
848Datacom CC192322
849Melbourne All Stars192305
850Raining Sixes192267
851L&G PANDAs191381
852Square Leg Enix191363
853Southern Hammers191290
854Symington's Sledgers191274
855Kettering Knight Riders191269
856Leicester poopathy cricket club190378
857Turnmill Strikers190278
858Vikings190269
859The Long Walk to Threedom189430
860Majimbos189306
861Ringers CC189297
862Leg Bi's189267
863The Rhino's188350
864FTI Consulting188347
865All Line No Length188342
866Nudeballers188313
867Allstars188282
868Eden Stallions188279
869Doony devils188272
870Fichardtpark Old Boys188217
871Blade187310
872THE HEAT187309
873Beauties and the Beasts187270
874The Dudikoffs187264
875FNB IT186405
876Spartak Salford Sloggernauts186351
877CrookedCrickets186351
878Frederick Spofforth186326
879Bachus186301
880The Barton Bears186282
881The Offcuts186267
882Continental Star CC186265
883BarLife CC186250
884Derby Strikers186239
885SHIN SPLINTZZZ186238
886Flaming Phoenix185335
887Irritable Bowl Syndrome185312
888The Slippery Decks185281
889Village Idiots185271
890The Four Cues185241
891Loxford Lions184396
892The Head Hunters184361
893Royal Eight Challengers184330
894Sky Blue Knights184329
895Medallions184322
896The Warblers184315
897The Weasels184306
898THE BARRYS184297
899Nuggets184291
900Zoom Zoom184272
901Morning Glories184254
902Past It183275
903South Yorkshire Lions C.C183263
904RANDWICK ROYALS183232
905SUB Crafty Cats182608
906Rajasthan Rascals182501
907Goldsmiths College Cricket Club 182380
908IMCCC182314
909Chipendales182298
910marvel182295
911Bond University Bullsharks 182261
912Slough Knight Riders181313
913IPL Outcasts181291
914The Last Men181283
915The Water Striders181268
916The Black Eagles181264
917Cherryhattricks181256
918Spanner Swaaiers181250
919Dominic and the Balloon Animals180349
920Flying Dutchmen180315
921BTEC Boyz180289
922William Hill Goliaths180285
923Terry McGraw Select CC180282
924Outstanding Lagermen180248
925Hogans Heroes179300
926Thirsty Crow S.C.179288
927South Sydney Juniors Cricket Club179271
928Neptune Investment Management179256
929Black Cannibals178316
930Sankey Valley Vipers178294
931Martin Locke Homes177317
932BANG!177297
933New Wortley177288
934Gangnam Style177264
935Southern Stars177237
936ADFA Cougars177231
937Gamesys176350
938WP Unicorns176324
939Sehnsa Stars.176298
940Northern Beaches LO(o)SEXICC176277
941Dandy Lions175307
942Badgers175274
943SASA175258
944The Wolfpack174331
945M&M's174322
946The Gentlemen Phisters174295
947Paddington Pen 15 174279
94810 qoglr174276
949West Sussex Indies174276
950Untouchables174252
951Tech College Cricket Club173251
952Kingfisher VIII172439
953Malvern Terrace CC172320
954Leicester Medics Alumni172291
955WOLMER SPIN KINGS172283
956Batting for the Draw171403
957Indian Royals171346
958Kavaliers171295
959Villa Boys171273
960Northside Cobras171240
961Blockers FC171228
962Sporting a toupee170266
963Sunday Jokers170263
964Brits Rebels170242
965Cricket Tanks170233
966Basildon Allstars169271
967The Civil Service Cowboys169244
968Die Tonkers169218
969The Panthers168329
970The LOFTers168298
971Gargoyles168259
972Walking Talking Steven Hawking168237
973MPH - Mavericks 8168234
974Misfits168229
975Suburban Super Kings168227
976Neasden tigers167497
977Low & slow167294
978The Clary Grimmetts167293
979World 8167270
980Ronin Warriors167262
981Staan Stallions167249
982All Star Sloggers166270
983Perth Scratchers166262
984Hogan Lovells166201
985Warwick CC165307
986Yorkshire Stallions165274
987The R-Swipes165254
988The Lazy Doggers165250
989Lil Zizzy & the Suzza Hill Boys165241
990The Chimmi Changa's165225
991The Pie Chuckers164286
992Your Mammas Face164273
993Innovation Alloys164255
994backyard battlers164237
995The Journeymen164223
996Marex Spectron Pro Trader164219
997stitched up164208
998XDS Proteas164207
999Batman163322
1000Fantastic Old Boys163300
1001Spa Defenders163289
1002Pak Young Challengers163271
1003TMS London163244
1004Malthouse Hiethens Red163239
1005Got da Runs163234
1006Fulwood Phisters163230
1007Battersea Bears163179
1008sunriser162280
1009Hessle Hammers162265
1010Dontro Raiders162260
1011“30year old versions”162239
1012O&ROW United162236
1013Steel city punx162219
1014BoozeHounds161372
1015MK Ananda Club161330
1016The Recruits161309
1017Dilligaf's161246
1018Punjab Warriors161242
1019Magic 8161241
1020S.U.S Club160298
1021Henkatron's Peacock Army160276
1022Oxymorons160261
1023CT's Fine Legs160257
1024Royal Strikers Leeds160248
1025Chibasco160226
1026Eastern Swingers160225
1027Marble Hill CC160199
1028Hiatus159311
1029Leicester United159274
1030JHB Alberton Strikers159268
1031Liebherr-Legends159260
1032The Wood159242
1033Smokin Trees & Strokin 3s159177
1034JSE STRIKERS158234
1035Bloem Bombers158215
1036Thames Rail157308
1037Melton Knight Riders157285
1038Wellhungovers157268
1039Debbie does 20 20157255
1040The Dubai Diamond Dealers157240
1041We need Ringers157224
1042Standard Bank157219
1043Parow Beenskut Boelies157217
1044The Village157209
1045Cotham City156290
1046Nashua Red Devils156261
1047Rainhill CC156234
1048Flying Firebirds156212
1049Hit Out or Get Out156206
1050The G5 155264
1051London Exiles155263
10527 Chinamen and a Wrong'un155259
1053TCC155257
1054Four Bitz155229
1055Caught Batting155227
1056Walsall Phoenix155214
1057Newton Electrical CC155209
1058Torque Cricket Club154232
1059The Chassidim153371
1060Edges Ducks Fumbles (EDF Energy)153308
1061Fussie Purr153244
1062Johnson Charles 8s153231
1063X men153229
1064Bullsh!t153220
1065Universally Challenged!152338
1066The J8s152285
1067Shield Dontro Vikings152225
1068The one united151301
1069Grass On The Wicket151267
1070Stone St Scorchers151218
1071The Oxleys Occasionals151217
1072Good Mayes Superkings150342
107320 Superkings150268
1074Clungely County150251
1075The Honey Badgers150245
1076Southern Steelbacks150241
1077Staff Sharks150240
1078BoomBoom150221
1079Foxtons Hull150213
1080Radiers149260
1081The Royal Rampage149248
1082Rare Breeds149220
1083P-Town Penguins Old Mates149218
1084FIRING SHARKS149217
1085Wandsworth's Chin Music149210
1086Catlin Corporate Cricket Club149209
1087Hackers & Quackers149207
1088CheesTTTits149204
1089A SPAN148324
1090Assasins148275
1091ThunderBats148256
1092Lahori Boys148255
1093Nightwatchmen148244
1094Just the Tip148237
1095Prescot & Odyssey Cricket Club148235
1096Blood, sweat & brisbeers148226
1097BRC148223
1098SO Thunder148221
1099Park Tavern Pretenders148218
1100Jonny Cash Memorial XI148214
1101Mulitple Scoregasms148199
1102Leicester Warriors147305
1103Alfatah 147268
1104DEE Gen X147214
1105Salty Dutchmen146309
1106Willow and stumpy146236
1107Hookers146229
1108dalits146221
1109hardhit146217
1110Puffy United146214
1111The Hurricane Utd146203
1112The Altar Boys146196
1113Indus Vipers145258
1114AJ Auto Services145251
1115Spartans145249
1116Fine Legs and Full Tossers145237
1117Dunster CC145219
1118Sluggers Black145213
1119#THIRSTYGOATS145210
1120Choudhry's144259
1121LG warriors144208
1122The Matchfixers144206
1123Two sexes but no sixes144198
1124Traditional Corsairs144197
1125Sons of Pitches II143266
1126Perth Dodgers143262
1127Serle Court143247
1128Royals143235
1129FlintStones143226
1130The Geri Hat Tricks143220
1131Bobbin Bouncers143208
1132Blue Steel143207
1133Jozi Jollers143206
1134Nalgo Warriors142246
1135Liverpool Bar142226
1136KHAN'S cricket club 142191
1137AF142190
1138Maasai Cricket Warriors142159
1139The Bailers141330
1140The Deplorables141254
1141Crazed141202
1142Adihash141168
1143Polar Bears140266
1144Wimbledon Baba's #2140251
1145Southern Sixers140227
1146We Are Here!!140204
1147Lion Tigers140200
1148McVicar's Cricket140195
1149Succulent Salmon XI140185
1150The Moose Knuckles139254
1151Clares Devils139248
1152Crazed Wombats139246
1153Cheso barracudas139243
1154the widow makers139232
1155kahuta kings139216
1156Wimbledon Wanderers139212
1157SMS CC139182
1158Leyton stallions138269
1159Dlonra Warriors138245
1160Hines Electrical138237
1161Hackney All Stars138202
1162The Downside Wanderers138199
1163Super 8's137306
1164Expendables137231
1165Wild Things137196
1166MTSSC (Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club)!!137164
1167Des Hamilton Reunited136237
1168Fidelity Life136224
1169Scoombe Raiders!!136215
1170The Eastern Dachshunds136214
1171Old Wellingburians136202
1172Sons Of Pitches (ParnellCC)136201
1173Klippies135247
1174Bangers & Smash135201
1175Mancunian Tigers135197
1176The Dutch Rudders135191
1177LMC Super Kings135189
1178PureTown135187
1179United Banks134246
1180Assar Shipping B134243
1181Norfolk & Chance..134233
1182University of Manchester Medics134175
1183Des & Troy134169
1184Tuck in133194
1185Iguana Black Caps133185
1186Gorilla Jet-Pack Attack133183
1187Taunton Academy133180
1188Centurion Warriors132213
1189Zambuca Tigers CC132150
1190J.C.T Mercedes131255
1191Diesel131194
1192HoofHolle131193
1193The Expendables131157
1194Kilve Beach Buccaneers130270
1195Sasa 2130198
1196Merrill Lynch Six O'Clock Swillers130194
1197Team Avengers130185
1198Outside Chance130179
1199The Chip n Ferndales129237
1200Big Test Icicles129198
1201Melbourne Lions129194
1202Rumblers129189
1203Fawkes & Reece129183
12046 & Out129180
1205Chicken Tikka Masala129173
1206Smashers128209
1207G3 Cricket Club128203
1208Hit and Giggle128195
1209Sunshine Shooters128195
1210TommyKnockers128176
1211London Mercenaries128162
1212BLUE HUNTERS127205
1213Sportingbet Sledgers127205
1214Valley VIPERS127199
1215Reg Bartley CC127170
1216The Ringers127169
1217T20 Terminators127146
1218Poonch Tigers 126216
1219STM Strikers126196
1220LoneRock126188
1221Basildon Sporting Village126183
1222Deported126177
1223IMG126167
1224Captain's Crew126159
1225Orange Bommies126145
1226Kings of the East125233
1227Dodworth Darts125209
1228The Dish Invitational125198
1229Lismore Lepers The Unclean 8125189
1230Cricket Mechanics 125162
1231QuokkasCC124207
1232Unique cricket club124194
1233NZ DESI BOYS124173
1234Knight Riders Lanz123269
1235Century Foxes123172
1236The Chokers123168
1237Half a dozen Mars Bars123167
1238Zoo Yorkers122300
1239Disco Ninjas122258
1240Royal Super Octagon Kings122200
1241The Great 8122200
1242Muffin Top Mafia122197
1243Young Offenders.122192
1244Aker122191
1245It's and Missus122165
1246AGI Taverners CC121232
1247Thorvy Tigers121190
1248The Cougars121176
1249Sydney Scapers121173
1250Estella Exiles121162
1251Eastonians120233
1252Vale Vikings120207
1253Friends11120207
1254The Jack's Knee Memorial VIII120190
1255The Rattlers120144
1256Australia120140
1257Benson and Hedges - East Rand119189
1258Happy Gilmore119179
1259Yes, No Wait!119173
1260Zimbok119154
1261THE STARS118219
1262The Full Tossers118201
1263Chak-De Chargers118174
1264Northern Swingers118172
1265Last Penguin Stands118150
1266Balls and Stripes117235
1267Pricewaterhouse Coopers117205
1268Thrapston Ladies117202
1269Massey High Rollers117202
1270Northern Falcons117187
1271L A Steel Solicitors117184
1272Nottinghams Finest117150
1273The Octopussies117148
1274SuperPats116241
1275Cricket Bet Live116130
1276Tenacious 8115174
1277Wayahead115162
1278Boomshank Cricket Club115150
1279SPZ Boys114196
1280Poms & Cons114182
1281The Dons114159
1282The Yorkshire Puddings114143
1283Muppardos113190
1284Royal Challengers Hundhill Hall113185
1285MARANATHA113175
1286Thanks for coming113167
1287Windleshaw Woolys113153
1288beaming bums113133
1289Loop Street Hookers113118
1290Midland Boys112243
1291Yeah Boi's112228
1292Chad Power112174
1293AOB 2.0112160
1294Silent Ninja's112142
1295Were Wolves111192
1296The Stabilisers111178
12978 fa111151
1298Oak 'N' Ash110165
1299U.K Cricket Club110149
1300Kings XI Northampton110139
1301The Outies110127
1302The College Lads109238
1303Funky Monkeys109205
1304The Uppers109186
1305Dark Knights109166
1306Slack Caps109158
1307Passout Pearce 108237
1308AAGForce108205
1309Destroyers108185
1310SW DUCKS108176
1311Fanatics CC108174
1312Who is this bozo?108171
1313Shabash Cricketers108167
1314Coogee Schnitzel Heads108166
1315Cricket Curriculum108164
1316Ball Busterz108135
1317pink velvet sausage wallets107188
1318WHISTON SILVERLEAF107179
1319Southern Gold Rats107168
1320Wolf Lions107158
1321KP Crew107154
1322Straight Path CC107149
1323Jhatmeisters106208
1324The Ring In's106176
1325Yorkshire Yorkers106173
1326ws 8106160
1327Rsq106153
1328Dark Horses106150
1329Y Nots106149
1330London Tigers Dhaka106149
1331Mighty Strikers106147
1332Prescot Trader Thunder105215
1333Helifino105214
1334ASeTTS Cricket Club105183
1335Randstad105177
1336OB Burglars105162
1337Hackney Homes Team Bang105149
1338Bobs 7105149
1339Houghton Main105147
1340Standard Chartered Bank105145
1341Razzle Razzle105136
1342Wolves Wanderers104187
1343Bad Intentions104186
1344Grewal Club104178
1345Ropebusters104172
1346The Dogs104163
1347The Ranchsliders (Chch)104158
1348IBM Cricket Club104151
1349Handsworth Hurricanes104140
1350Show Usha Stinky Mucca104133
1351SAIYANS103174
1352Assar Shipping A103169
1353Bestinvest103164
1354Fingerpost CC103154
1355Glory Gardens103149
1356Barnyard Sixers103148
1357Knighthawks103135
1358Super Sloths102202
1359The Villagers102164
1360Backboneless102155
1361The Rock Slack Caps102139
1362Men In Blue102136
1363Over and Out102119
1364Sloppy Swingers101168
1365Wicked Wicket101155
1366Late Comers101144
1367Turncoats100189
1368Flyboys100161
1369The 1st XI100128
1370Misfits100116
1371Still Binned RCC99154
1372Crushers99144
1373Poseiding99131
1374Kuka Warriors99129
1375Westfield Warriors99125
1376Running Last98160
1377Croydon SuperKings98144
1378CBREenegades98137
1379HSBC Treasures98134
1380Bobby Dazzlers98133
1381Capco CC98133
1382Hannover Re98129
1383Go Duck Yourself97156
1384Fabric97140
1385UMCC Freshers97135
1386MPH97122
1387The Barbeque Shrimps96234
1388Got the Runs96182
1389B&C TEAM96159
1390Bagborough Rebels96153
1391Old Dogs96151
1392King's VIII96147
1393Trap en Klap96139
1394Taunton Area UKHO96135
1395WEEKENDERS96128
1396Fixed Odd Fellas95172
1397Birkenhead Bandits95157
1398pure delish95121
1399Pakistan95115
1400incredible indians94183
1401Sitting ducks94145
1402Deloitte Power Generators94142
1403GDE94140
1404Scoop Doggs94137
1405Ashbrittle Assassins94135
1406Yandina Yellowbellies94134
1407UMCC 5th XI Team93146
1408Royal Challengers Bangalaw93145
1409Old Two Blues CC93141
1410The Box Smashers93137
1411Boom Boom Strikerz93135
1412Phantom Banjees93134
1413GWR Cricket Club93123
1414Fellas93118
1415Dutch Courage9399
1416Swift Bucks92135
1417Crusaders CC92134
1418Salty Dutchman92133
1419the ruckus92125
1420BALL BREAKERS92122
1421L&T Infoknights92101
1422Financial Ombudsman Service92101
1423Torriano Tigers9296
1424Chillin N Grillin91183
1425Ball Breakerz91154
1426kambli memorial cricket club91151
1427Rebells91133
1428Not That Catchy91132
1429Twickenham Lords91124
1430North Coast Tragics91121
1431Pinner Challengers91107
1432Spartans90119
1433A.H.I.89143
1434Southside Brothers89117
1435BBFL89110
1436Prestige Worldwide89109
1437Ossett Casuals89104
1438One Hit Wonders89102
14391 on the Throw89100
1440Fine Legs88132
1441Supreme Eagles88127
1442Bonaira Sixers88119
1443Malthouse Heithens green88119
1444Just for Fun88115
1445Kiss My Vaas88107
1446Dassy Daredevils88100
1447two4two2287124
1448National Bank of Kuwait International87112
1449Knight Riders...8799
1450Tshwane Master Blasters86215
1451The Lumberjacks86160
1452Wooden Octopus & Sunshine Boys86143
1453Gilder Gladiators86127
1454Rangers86127
1455Woofs Of Wall Street86112
1456Mandoe Media8692
1457MUGS University of Manchester85146
1458Stick of Rhubarb85131
1459Sparkhill Sparks85128
1460Darton Duckeggs85127
1461Deep Purple85122
1462Greytown cricket club8590
1463AVDC84122
1464Tigers CC84116
1465Monkey Magicians84110
1466Tsunami Army84108
1467Smash Hits84105
1468Willowmore8489
1469Burton Latimer Ladies83158
1470Man Date VIII83142
1471Piping Hot Man Fat83135
1472Team Xtreme83121
1473The Bushpigs83113
1474Lakeside Financial83110
1475Team Blazers83101
1476Faz Maniax82162
1477Harlow Underdogs82146
1478Mars Bar On A Good Length82145
1479Loose Draws82129
1480AJ sport82115
1481Hackney Community College U'1981120
1482Aylesbury Town CC Midweek81108
1483Tap-Outs81106
1484Team Best81105
1485Adidas CT81100
1486Team 1280136
1487Mad Batters80127
1488NHABD80125
1489Dunster Dynamos80122
1490Porlock Panthers80111
1491Tri-Horns ERECT!80109
1492LMS Thunder80100
1493Mereweather Rejects8095
1494Dirty Tradies8084
1495Casa Bonita79123
1496Gary Sizzle II79120
1497Duronto Cricketers79116
1498Glue Reply79113
1499U23 edenvale79107
1500First Class Cricket Coaching Academy7995
1501Sonoma Gullies78143
1502Societe Generale78134
1503Real Oddies78132
1504Hit and Run78132
1505Birkenhead Blizzards78116
1506The Six Pistols78112
1507Portslade CC78108
1508Hit and Run78107
1509Colin Hirons XI78101
1510Edinburgh Academical Cricket Club7897
1511Anzacs7895
1512Maroochydore OPs7887
1513Project Mayhem7887
1514Snipers77214
1515SALTLEY STARS77169
1516C 4 K77165
1517Olga's boys77126
1518Old School77122
1519Ash Village Cricket Club77115
1520BR6 Gladiators77106
1521Nechells/Saltley76118
1522Boonie's Brigade76105
1523Momentum Mavericks7698
1524LMS Sydney Officials7694
1525The Fleshy Maracas7694
1526CITI7691
1527Social Six's75154
1528The Big Bardy 1175118
1529Bowden Ladies75117
1530Beach Haven Bandits75111
1531London Business School75100
1532affinity electrical7595
1533South Coast Slashers7580
1534Team Galaxy74128
1535Botany turtles74115
1536Cool Runnings7499
1537Stoke Newington Cricket Club7494
1538Tieflike Liete7479
1539Ruff & Tuff73116
1540The Bentleigh Bass Players73106
1541B6 College73102
1542Randburg Cricket Club (Club)7383
1543Team Gough7377
1544Napa Valley Cricket Club72162
1545Hits and Missus72126
1546Gelvan Boys72105
1547Pieter Oosthuizen En Seuns72100
1548Eight PLY7296
1549Slaughter & May7294
1550The Winstoners7287
1551SYDNEY'S EXPENDABLES71127
1552White Horse71107
1553Free Range Cack71100
1554Sons of Pitches HH7191
1555Australia (Toowoomba LMS)7190
1556Bristolian Knights CC7171
1557The Hit Wickets70123
1558Compton CC70121
1559Minehead Colts70106
1560Zombies70105
1561Die Bieghoekers7089
1562Super 87089
1563S.G Jadoon Cricket Academy Abbottabad (Pakistan)7083
1564PSP7078
1565Fijian Force7077
1566Evergreen CC69141
1567LBR69129
15684x46980
1569LMS Sixers6980
1570Mad Pizza6970
1571Bottle Noses68117
1572Cargocare Warriors68109
1573The 12th Men6889
1574Spartak Veltins6883
1575Spartans 16879
1576The Trouser Steyns67123
1577Stumps & Stubbies67121
1578Half Sucked Twistie6796
1579Attitude XI6794
1580Lancing Manor6792
1581The Full Tossers6787
1582Sportology Sloggers6785
1583Ja Wat!6780
1584Lahore Badshahs6778
1585Bat me off66102
1586The B Team6688
1587Adventure Wellington6686
1588Varsity College PE6684
1589MK UNITED6680
1590KegBusters6675
1591 Westridgeshire Jaguars6675
1592Castle Crazies6674
1593Willenhall Bears65119
1594Dodging Under the Influence (DUI)65104
1595Huish Staff6598
1596Lakeland CC6595
1597Mighty Moles6593
1598One Hit Wonders - OLD6583
1599E-Zat Consulting6576
1600Kriekedille6573
1601Plur64123
1602TTA64116
1603Cryogenics6498
1604Keymark6497
1605Darlaston Metro6492
1606Parrswood All-Stars6491
1607All Or Nothing6488
1608Sleazers 1st 86483
1609Bye6477
1610Walton6474
1611sLuGfEsT6470
1612Troll Cricket 6469
1613MIDDLE STUMP6469
1614Oceans 863102
1615Brandy & Boeps6385
1616Swamy Army6380
1617Aspiring Communities6298
1618Scaynes Hill Sixers6294
1619SS Brumbys6294
1620Nek Wicket6292
1621ADFA Cougars 26276
1622A span6272
1623North London Muslim CC6197
1624Gelvan Superbats6195
1625Vaal Stars6182
1626Sprinterzone Royal Cape6180
1627Desert Warriors6171
1628VAAL VIKINGS T206165
1629Rolling In The Deep60111
1630Completely Common6095
1631The Far Canals6094
1632Mynt 86089
1633Gods Among Men6085
1634Axe Grinders6078
1635Sussex Dragons6077
1636England6075
1637Chartered Hitters6075
1638The Shepherds6069
1639GHOSTS6066
1640Silent Assasins59115
1641Cullompton Hawks59100
1642Seamers5989
1643Butlins5980
1644Hackney StreetChance5976
1645Cool Runnings5975
1646Benoni Raiders5968
1647Coventry University Staff XIII5965
1648Cricket Without Boundaries5964
1649Pumpers5962
1650SMS Serpents5959
1651Awesome Sauce5882
1652Hackney Homes DLO5875
1653UMCC Tour Team5868
1654Jeti Knights5862
1655Marin Socials57128
1656Blues57110
1657XXXX5782
1658Barbarians5777
1659Stanhope Warriors5775
1660Cricket Derbyshire5769
1661Chokers5768
1662DWF LLP5761
1663Stumped5693
1664Last Man Stands5681
1665Phiskey and Paters5673
1666LRC5670
1667Thunderbolts5669
1668Dreadlock Holiday5663
1669Inoapps VIII5661
1670Headspinz5595
1671Bokarina Bogeymen5583
1672Feed The Plow5582
1673Deep In Cider5582
1674Afghan cricket team5572
1675The Pitch Whisperers5558
16768 Wonders5496
1677The Millers5484
1678Allez Les Bleus (GDF SUEZ)5471
1679Black Swans5469
1680Valeo5463
1681Explosion Cricket Team5462
1682Twangadeli Super Soakers5456
16831066 Nomads5456
1684Bradninch Eagles5374
1685DIL5368
1686Minehead Barbarians5364
1687The North Shore Pigs 5361
1688Spiders RME5357
1689Madina Cricket Club5356
1690Fateh Cricket Club5353
1691INDIAN'S52122
1692Joburg Flying Dutchman5294
1693San Francisco Seals5278
1694Coastal Honkynuts5270
1695Bawany's Beasts5265
1696Moore Park Mongrels5262
1697Centurion Punishers5257
1698MAZARS5177
1699Older Arrack5176
1700seven 55170
1701Bloem Vikings5169
1702Liquid Capital5165
1703All Sorts5161
1704Multiple Scoregasm5151
1705FM Tropics5072
1706Bradninch Eaglets5070
1707UBL5069
1708Cititec Slummies5067
1709Oxton Lions5055
1710Future Packaging & Machinery5054
1711The PTA Black Mambas5054
1712Kloppers49104
1713Crownhills Cricket Club4979
1714Nordbak4963
1715South Canberra Brown Trout4962
1716Muckenrefarkables4960
1717Delfos RAIDERS4959
1718Pistol Nomads4959
1719Luton lions4878
1720Santa Clara4872
1721New College of the Humanities4863
1722Redbridge Sixers4863
1723WK Willows CC4860
1724Gunndog superkings4858
1725Tierboskatte4857
1726Udayana Cricket Club4852
1727The Poon Warriors4852
1728Moths Shall Perish4851
1729Anonymous 84773
1730Eds Brothers4766
1731Dirty Dogs4766
1732Slippery Gypsies4763
1733T A B S4762
1734Hastings Priory LMS4761
1735South Africa!4759
1736Bakgat4755
1737THE DEATH RATTLERS4755
1738Southern donuts4754
17396 an Over4752
1740North Steyne Tigers4751
1741Mixed Bag4750
1742Chris Pringle4748
1743The Wood's Super 846107
1744Fixmasters4670
1745Panthers4660
1746Rhodes4657
1747The Hangovers4655
1748Tangerine Army4654
1749Switch Hitters4651
1750Income Made Smart4647
1751St Martins House45127
1752Beerwolves45106
1753Sports Quip4590
1754Ninjas4567
1755Power Star Lions4564
1756Marin 14559
1757South Perth Swans4558
1758Rookie Cricketers Club (RCC)4555
1759The Black Panthers4554
1760The Association4553
1761Team W4553
1762Fox & Hound Doggers4468
1763Super 84456
1764Cobras4455
1765Desi Stallions4455
1766Invincible Heros4454
1767The Rogues4451
1768North London Lions4445
1769Pretoria Rubbish4385
1770Bedford Thunder4369
1771Mancunian Powers4366
1772Just for a Laugh4359
1773Suncoast Superstars4358
1774Bhai-Brother CC4353
1775London School Of Commerce4351
1776Bench Warmer4348
1777University of Manchester4348
1778Clitty Clitty Bang Bang4344
1779Rick and The Really Good Cricket Guys42134
1780The Irresistibles4274
1781Akabusi & Co4266
1782Manchester Lions4265
1783Manne van die myn dumps4258
1784Suthies Snipers4257
1785The Mavericks4252
1786Hansies Streaking Punters4251
1787VC Cobras4249
1788Battle of the Codes - League4248
1789BBC 84168
1790Oundle Ladies4166
1791Toowoomba Selection VIII4153
1792Middlesex Street Chance4153
1793FRIENDS UNITED CRICKET CLUB4152
1794Bangladesh4151
1795Tesco4147
1796Urban Legends4145
1797Merchants iiNET4093
1798Ducks4058
1799Cheetahs CC4058
1800Naseby Gunners4054
1801Vision Financial4052
1802The Invalids4052
1803Aylesbury Pheonix4047
1804Donkin Slogers4046
1805LMS Sydney All Stars4045
1806Counter $triker$4045
1807SA Barbarians4042
1808Sanskari VIII3981
1809Sri Lancashire3954
1810Afghan Warriors Cricket Club3953
1811World Beaters3951
1812Glen Forrest CC3947
1813AJ Edden3944
1814 The Coro Boyz3943
1815Top Guns3942
1816Springs Super 83941
1817Kuils River Cobras38154
1818Royal Park3867
1819IA Avengers3860
1820Hairy Goats3857
1821Besa Titans3857
1822Soustrein3852
1823Crazed Wombats3851
1824Pakistan xi!!3848
1825Wild Hoges3846
1826Toowoomba Dream Team3843
1827Barnsley Griffins3842
1828BBC Sports News3839
1829Hornets3780
1830DB Young Guns3765
1831LMS Yankies3762
1832Stagecoach Sixes3753
1833Six or Nix3750
1834Saracens CC..3749
1835Young Bucks!3747
1836Off Constantly3747
1837Reservoir Dogs3747
1838Pitch Burners3746
1839Wimbledon Baba's3744
1840Hobgoblin Nomads3741
1841Friends Sporting Club3740
1842Northside Lightning Cricket Club3739
1843The Octopus3658
1844Bearded Dragons3655
1845Rest Of World (Toowoomba LMS)3649
1846Atlantic Bulls3648
1847CTIA ACSA Cricket Team3647
1848Freedom and Justice for Chris Cairns3645
1849Hero Honda's3642
1850Nice Option3642
1851dairy farmers bulls3641
1852New Zealand!3641
1853Gold & Black Exiles3640
1854Silicon Valley Stallions3639
1855Nice Aggots3636
1856Ballbarians3560
1857Aryans (CA Eagles)3560
1858Blazing Guns3552
1859Royal Panters3549
1860HSBC Private Bank3547
1861Fridays CC3546
1862MFP3546
1863Leather skins3545
1864Suncoast Telstra Tweakers3544
1865Sydney Dream Team3541
1866Badgers & Eagles3540
1867Nike Misfits3540
1868Tigers3539
1869Klap n Trap3538
1870The Port Melbourne Buoys3538
1871WESTCROFT3538
1872Liverpool Dream Team3538
1873Building Automation Systems (AUTOBOTS)3460
1874Lankan Lions.3444
1875Bomb Squad3444
1876Slumdog Sixers3441
1877Caught Short3440
1878Belmore Rovers3439
1879Salisbury Bulls3439
1880To Be Confirmed3439
1881lankalions sports club3438
1882Luton Hunters3438
1883Neston Shrimpers3437
1884Lovina Cricket Club3356
1885My Glass Studs3356
1886Morrow Moron's3345
1887Lone Rangers3341
1888Merseyside Cricket & Cultural Club3340
1889Shahada Sports3340
1890Couch Potatoes3337
1891Putney Panthers3337
1892Perth Ringers3336
1893ATCC3335
1894I Zingari3334
1895Pakistani Wimbledon CC XI3246
1896The Captains3244
1897Lindsays Lions3243
1898The Dream Team!!3243
1899Waverley 3241
1900Tuck In3240
1901GR8 M8S3238
1902BGC Massive3238
1903Sometimes good3237
1904Van Damme3237
1905THE FANTASTIC 8 MACHINES3236
1906Wille Honne3236
1907Sparkle Supastars3235
1908Australia (World Champs 2010)3235
1909Bromley All Stars3232
1910Under Done3172
1911Nashua Pumas3146
1912Lyari Discos3137
1913Hasbeens3136
1914have a bat3135
1915The Woodman's Stroke3135
1916News Team3134
1917Night Watchman's3134
1918Alberton Dolphins3133
1919BEDFORDVIEW CRICKET CLUB3133
1920Burki CC3131
1921Jock FC3131
1922Bellters3046
1923Sutton Strikers3042
1924Sydney Vitals3040
1925Coomera Crickets3039
1926Springwood Sunnies3037
1927Hatten Tigers3037
1928India3035
1929Jeppe Cricket Club3034
1930Pakistan High Commission3034
1931Baa Hunters3034
1932The Sharks3034
1933Cool Runnings3032
1934Ballistik Blasters2958
1935Scholes CC2953
1936Bushwackers2948
1937Shalbandians2943
1938Hornsby District CC2939
1939Broadbridge Heath2937
1940Northern Sunday Swingers2937
1941DESI Boys2935
1942Sledgends2935
1943Top Deck2934
1944Inzamam Ul Hack’s VIII2934
1945Sydney Winter Dream Team2934
1946Mumbai Aliens2934
19478 Bats and 15 Balls2933
1948DARK KNIGHTS2933
1949Luton All Stars2932
1950University of Ulster London2932
1951The Umpire Strikes Back2932
1952Sons of Pitches 12932
1953Emus2932
1954RumpleSmoothSkin2931
1955Farting Bulldogs2930
1956Lanka Lions2930
1957Two Piece Feed2838
1958Whatever happened to Motty?2836
1959Blue Lions2835
1960Gorometso's2835
1961Northiam Cricket Club 2835
1962Buddies2832
1963Nick's Mum's Team2831
1964Gamblers anonymous2831
1965RMC 12831
1966Cave Men2830
1967Normo FYC2829
1968Team Garden Cricket2829
1969Leicester Panthers2829
1970The Yellow Bombers2828
1971The Warriors2828
1972Indorama2751
1973The Wet Indies2748
1974Perry Nationals2743
1975Gianyar2740
1976The Predators2740
1977bane bala2739
1978Wombats2738
1979Seatides Sharks2738
1980JHB Strikers2736
1981Wirral Dream Team2736
1982Eurofins labs2735
1983Rajputana2735
1984The Beatables2735
1985Old School2734
1986The Hunts2734
1987Aston OE2733
1988Granny Smashers2732
1989Sugden Strollers2731
1990Wolves All-Stars2730
1991NudeNuts2730
1992West Indies2730
1993POC2730
1994Lenton Oilers2728
1995Princess Road CC2728
1996The Mavericks...2728
1997Wenty Leagues U132728
1998Darjeeling Cricket Club2727
1999D82656
2000Super Eight2645
2001Rare B-Sides2641
2002Rock&Rollers2637
2003The DNA2635
2004stc Pumas2633
2005Aylesbury Team 22633
2006Rish's Ringers2632
2007YOLO2632
2008BF2632
2009Spot Fixers2631
2010Phoenix Sport2631
2011The Rubberneckers2631
2012Rye2629
2013The Fine Legs2629
2014UKFast2629
2015Battle of the Codes - Union2628
2016The Warriors2628
2017wolverton hawks2628
2018Dion Nash's Angry Men2628
2019Kothu Rotti2628
2020The Dunsandle Vipers2627
2021BNZ Retail South2627
2022Hooky the Cripple & Co.2627
2023The Scandanavian Moose2550
2024Leicester Criminals2540
20257 Cricketers & an Aussie2535
2026Puffadders2535
2027West Rand (DT)2533
2028Blue Balls2531
2029Mushroom Mafia2529
2030Speedy's Super Sloggers2529
2031Summertime social2529
2032Lahore badshah2528
2033Double Bubble2528
2034Layminshire2527
2035Enterprise Blue Prints2527
2036Swami Army2526
2037Wolves 82525
2038Manly United2525
2039Scared Hitless2525
2040Warneys Legends2443
2041Deep Impact2439
2042Danny & The Morrisons2439
2043Mirfield Musketeers2437
2044Black Panthers2435
2045Newenden CC2434
2046Beatson House Buckaneers2433
2047Droppers and Floppers2433
2048Hainault Belters2431
2049Cleveland Steamers2429
2050Cunning Stunts2429
2051CCC United2428
2052Conrodz All Starz2428
2053UMCC Dream Team2428
2054Part Time Jocks2428
2055CROYDON LIONS CRICKET CLUB2427
2056Vaal Triangle (DT)2427
2057Crazy 8's2427
2058The Hangovers 22427
2059Blue Moustaches2427
2060langa cricket club2427
2061TFL Pirates2427
2062Sydney Australians2426
2063Team SA2426
2064Amagluglug2425
2065Wallaboks2425
2066Beamers2425
2067Team Rocket2425
2068Whywait plumbing2425
2069East Oxford Warriors2425
2070Leisurejobs' Bangers2424
2071Camperdown Dragons2424
2072Daimond ducks2335
2073Indoor Outdoor Flow2332
2074The Mabuk Kenalpots2332
2075The Londhoni Bridge2329
2076Bang Sum More2329
2077Strikers2329
2078G C PUNJABI BOYS2328
2079THE FEARLESS VIKINGS2328
2080LMS Primary Club B2328
2081Order of the TukTuk2328
2082hillbillies2328
2083Old Parks Cricket Club2327
2084Dingoes2327
2085The Imperials2326
2086Kenya Match Fixers2326
2087Harrow Warriors2326
2088Somerset CCC2326
2089Bolton Deane and Derby Cricket Club (club)2326
2090Rysmiere2325
2091LMS Primary Club A2325
2092Ingenuity Biffa's2325
2093The Jizzers2325
2094Kia Mau2325
2095Money on Red2325
2096Wapping Hockey & Cricket Club2325
2097Mitre Ducks2325
2098Rebel Fraction2324
2099ByE-RoUnD!!!2324
2100Prince of Wales2324
2101Kool Beanz2324
2102Woesranders2324
2103Tanbridge Tuskers2324
2104Ferrets International2324
2105Ocean 132324
2106LMS Invitation All Stars2324
2107Disco Ninjas2324
2108WC2324
2109LoBaTs2323
2110Benson & Hedges2323
2111Augusta Challengers2233
2112O.B. FRAMPTON 112231
2113NBs2231
2114NWL 2020 CC2231
2115Southampton Property sloggers2229
2116Sprinter Zone Commercial2229
2117Demons2228
2118Steadfast2227
2119Thrashers2226
2120IAS CC2226
2121Joburg Jiants (DT)2226
2122Canaries2225
2123St Marks2225
2124The Primary Club2225
2125Mik & Moer2225
2126Stella VIII2225
2127Oceans Eleven2224
2128Clarence Colliers2224
2129Port Elizabeth (DT)2224
2130Big Hitter's2223
2131Warner Bros2223
2132Mad Dogs2223
2133Barnes SS42222
21348 Angry Beavers2222
2135Contact Energisers2222
2136Bombers Boys2222
2137Guildford City2222
2138Lexus Security2222
2139Coventry Badshahs2222
2140Vaal Rebels2222
2141Match Fixers2222
2142Indus2139
2143Afghan Cricket Club2132
2144Hit and Run2129
2145Ben Rhydding Ladies2129
2146Benson & Edges2128
2147Port Sunlight CC Legends2127
2148Bedfordview (DT)2126
2149Regent College2126
2150Linfox2126
2151MC Standing2126
2152Incredibles2126
2153Willis2125
2154Ridgies2125
2155Logicalis2125
2156The Townhallers2125
2157Royals2125
2158playboys2125
2159LCCC2125
2160Africa2124
2161Salford Hawks2124
2162LA Chargers2122
2163CBA Shebangabangers2122
2164Kaiser Crickets2122
2165Springs Warriors2122
2166Bevo All Stars2122
2167Wenty Leagues U14/12122
2168Leicester Ringers2122
2169Crowhurst Park2122
21708 lions2122
2171WOSSKOW BROWN2122
2172Harrogate Hawks2122
2173Sandown Swingers2122
2174The Dark Horses2121
2175Ressies2121
2176baindi cricket club!2121
2177Maritimes Malinga's Slingers2121
2178AMO Lions2121
2179Rib Ticklers2121
2180Millais Musketeers2121
2181Seekoeie2121
2182Blue Bolt2121
2183The Big Stumps2042
2184University of Indonesia2041
2185Sloppy Swingers2039
2186Dik doorings (DEFUNCT)2034
2187Horsham Lions2031
2188Banten2029
2189Aylesbury Team 12027
2190Denby CC2027
2191Graces CC2026
2192Die Pofadders2026
2193Dascher Dragons2025
2194Got No Runs2024
2195Sherborne Pilgrims2024
2196The City Bulls2024
2197Harare Hoax's2023
2198Sydney Uni C&S2023
2199Rest Of The World (World Champs 2010)2023
2200Norfolk & Chance2023
2201Islington Cricket Club2023
2202cricketlovers.com2022
2203Duck Hunters2022
2204Can't Bat2022
2205Calypso Kings2022
2206Peldon Rose2022
2207The Epitome2022
2208Lake George Hotel Bunyips II2022
2209Nissan UK2022
2210The Real Chokers2022
2211Phat Pitches2022
2212Monash Blues2021
2213Flaming dragon2021
2214Greenhithe Dream team2021
2215Mick's Mighty Marauders2021
2216NSW Parliamentarians2021
2217The Night Watchmen2021
2218Gully Crackers2021
2219Plastic Mend2021
2220Centurion Super Kings2021
2221SINGHA SPORTS2021
2222The Bushwackers2020
2223The bashers2020
2224Pumper Box C.C.2020
2225Penalizers2020
2226Blazing wizards2020
2227Boksburg Breukers2020
2228Team Tokolosh2020
2229Chak de cricket club2020
2230Singha Sports Canberra2020
2231St Patrick's Old Boys Cricket Club1947
2232Finger Puppet Mafia1932
2233TURBO V8s1931
2234Primary Club of Australia B1928
2235Tru Blu1927
2236In Beer We Trust1927
2237Italian Suede CC1927
2238iPlay1925
2239Badung1925
2240MKCC Outlaws1924
2241Shahid Boom Boom Afridi1924
2242Mac Warriors1924
2243The Mighty Ducks1923
2244Shoodabeens1923
2245Lashings VIII 2nd 1923
2246hollywood gunners1922
2247STARS1922
2248Wickham Park Wannabes1922
2249Outdoor Legends1922
2250Warnie's Hussey's1921
2251The insatiable hobos1921
2252The DREAM Team1921
2253Kenkastle1921
2254Groen Mambas1921
2255Richie and the Boys1921
2256Boertjies1921
2257Scared Shotless1921
2258Logikal Consulting1921
2259Last Man Stands XI1921
2260Feles Mala!1920
2261Pak Eagles1920
2262Thunder Buddies1920
2263mafias1920
2264Devon TT1920
2265Minehead CC1920
2266Benoni Dream Team1920
2267Wetherspoons Staff1919
2268200th Invitational1919
2269B.F1919
2270SKLPCC1919
2271Klungkung Ladies1919
2272Violators1919
2273Queensbury CC1847
2274Lahori Boys1828
2275Flying Hellfish1826
2276Maftown Gladiatorz1825
2277XP Tridatu Klungkung1824
2278Benson & Hedges EastRand1824
2279Labasa Loundas1823
2280Sutton Coldfield Ladies1823
2281cunch of bunts1823
2282Gentlemen of Sven CC1823
2283Indian Premium League1822
2284Croc's XI1822
2285Alberton (DT)1822
2286Skipton Cavaliers1822
2287The Pride Hards1821
2288Port Sunlight CC Chairman's 81821
2289The Ringers1821
2290Bat & Balls CC1821
2291Rumdog Millionaires1821
2292Blades & Triggers1821
2293Davis81821
2294SAGGY GREENS1820
2295Elegantly Wasted1820
2296Catch Me If You Can1820
2297Winaphobia1820
2298IFSD1820
2299The Regiment1819
2300Dom Gibbs1819
2301Fancy Dans(W'ltn)1819
2302Broomfield Bashers1819
2303Indigenous1819
2304Devonshire CC1819
2305Aldridge1819
2306Undertakers1819
2307Running on Empty1819
2308Highway Panthers1818
2309Carter Backer Winter1818
2310Bromley Lions1818
2311Combined ZooLake Juniors11818
2312Appliances Online1818
2313Boere 21818
2314Atlantis Cricket Club1818
2315City Press Boundary Riders1818
2316Jesters1818
2317Bye1818
2318HMT Titans1818
2319Schooner of drambuie1818
2320Gravesend Asian Cricket Club1731
2321Van der Mentals1725
2322Hackney Teachers1723
2323delete1723
2324Zero Tolerance Minolta1722
2325Cricket Asylum1722
2326perivale panthers cricket club1720
2327Gorkhali Boys1720
2328Scorpions1720
2329Phillip Tufnell Fielding Academy1720
2330Salman Butt Invitation XI1720
2331Barton Boys1720
2332P of S Dads1720
2333Betfair1719
2334The Mazars Boundary Squad1719
2335Air Energi1719
2336Hello Bill?1719
2337Manchester Boys1719
2338Team Harvey1719
2339Psycho Strikers1719
2340Walkabout Wicketers1719
23415 Kyles and some other guys1718
2342Geography CC1718
2343West London Warriors1718
2344Lehman's Boys1718
2345Concannon1718
2346SC Flat Track Bullies1718
2347Orange Sundays1718
2348Otterham Otters1718
2349UMCC Leavers1718
2350Bullsharks1718
2351Who Cares!1718
2352BLOUKAAS1717
2353Windsor Storm1717
2354Johannesburg Protea1717
2355Big Fish1717
2356The Sprouters1717
2357SKLPCC 21717
2358sh!ts and giggles1717
2359Bankstown National Sports1717
2360benoni hawks1717
2361HTFU1717
2362Leg Stump1717
2363UMCC Sri Lanka1717
2364Maverick's Warming Up1637
2365Revesby Workers1625
2366The Shagorrds1625
2367The Replacements1624
2368Burton Latimer CC1623
2369Herts Hammers1623
2370Pudsey Congs1623
2371Nihilent Chargers1622
23721300 111 1111621
2373Summer Hill Cricket Club1621
2374RBC1620
2375Cow Corner1620
2376Clapham Common Roamers1620
2377Invitational 8's1620
2378Team Avengers1620
2379That's What She Said1620
2380old boys1620
2381HeavenBet.com1619
2382S'presso Cafe Sloggers1619
2383essendon warriors 1619
2384Wingdale Warriors1619
2385The Tropics1619
2386The Bye1619
2387Mambas (Pta)1619
238816 Balls to Come1619
2389Paddy Power1619
2390Santandergbm1618
2391Ghetto Allstars1618
2392Pretoria Mavericks1618
2393Sheffield Sloggers1618
2394Talk Talk1618
2395Alley Cats 1618
2396Weston Creek VIII1618
2397Pakistani munday1618
2398GHOST RIDERS1618
2399The Chundering Dragons1618
2400Raj's Rasta Rebels1618
2401Horsham Stallions1618
2402McG Nic Mustangs1617
2403Bradman Crest1617
2404Northern Speed Bumps1617
2405The Rock1617
2406Top Steel Superchargers1617
2407Retro Joes1617
2408Dark Knights1617
2409Phoenix Sport B1617
2410Blue Balls1617
2411Boat People1617
2412Yellow Submariners1617
2413Sons of Pitches (CENT)1617
2414Jiju Giants1617
2415The Backyard Eight1616
2416Foregone Conclusion1616
2417LMC Daredevils1616
2418Doncaster Dynamos1616
2419Horsforth Hall Park1616
2420The Morning Glory!!1616
2421Mitcham CC (club)1616
2422Tshwane Thunder (DT)1616
2423BETTY SWALLOCKS1616
2424Monkey Spankers1616
2425benson and edges - OLD1616
2426Kimberley Hawks1616
2427East Force1616
2428Rare Breed1616
2429Die Motte1616
2430Scorchers1616
2431slacktraps1616
2432Standard bank Team 21616
2433Port Sunlight CC Captain's 81616
2434easi as1616
2435Eastern Puma1616
2436Primary Club of Australia A1616
2437Scroteam1534
2438All Boks1528
2439Leigh lions1524
2440Wazza Warriors1524
244169erz1521
2442The Mineshafts1521
2443DHRONA' S 1520
2444super eight1519
2445Boere1519
2446Lagaan1519
2447MONASH1519
2448Innocent Bystanders1519
2449Railboys1519
2450Bretherens 1519
2451ISA Ace1519
2452Darren Li1519
2453Banbury Nightlife1518
2454Ridgies Shots1518
2455Gore 81518
2456The Ouens1518
2457Special K 19751518
2458Harlequin BB1518
2459HEAT STRIKERS1518
2460TBC1518
2461Shiro's heroes1518
2462Lemon Cutters1517
2463Masekinnes1517
2464CCF Griffons1517
2465Pips Fish VIII1517
2466Hoobajoobz1517
2467Canberra Royals1517
2468Power House1517
2469Fatty Omentum1517
2470Arrested Development1517
2471birmingham stars1516
2472Chiene + Tait1516
2473WELLLQ1516
2474Deft Division1516
2475kooked1516
2476Eight Balls1516
2477Hornets1516
2478Rooiberg Raiders1516
2479Fancy Daniels1516
2480Willow-sticks1516
2481Pandas1516
2482Telstra1516
2483Ballz deep1516
2484Rosebery Renegades1516
2485Bangladeshi 81515
24868After1515
2487Hard Factorians1515
2488Multicultural1515
2489Big Blasters1515
2490LOL1515
2491Oh Yes Bruv1515
2492BBC Winners1515
2493The hawks1515
2494Cowboys From Hell1515
2495North Sydney Dream Team1515
2496Magpies1515
2497Motley Crew1515
2498My Brother's Wicket Keeper1515
2499West Sydney Dream Team1515
2500Renegades1515
2501Die Krieke1515
2502Cairns Fudge CC London1515
2503Ken's Textiles1515
2504Kensington & Chelsea Cricket Club1515
2505Saracens CC1515
2506Kerala XI1515
2507Making Hay Whilst The Sun Shines1515
2508DD Warriors cc1515
2509UBS CC II1515
2510Team Worsa1515
2511Kingfisher Veterans1433
2512Lahore United1430
2513Penang Cricket Club1425
2514Bangalore United1422
2515Sons of Pitches (PTA)1421
2516Buckets VIII1421
2517Eastside Rovers1420
2518Wivey Wildgoats1420
2519Hub C.C.1419
2520Churchill Investments VIII1419
2521Spare Slot1419
2522KE1419
2523Australian Apaches1419
2524The Bears1418
2525The Mall Palls1418
2526One Hit Wonders1418
2527Baker Tilly1418
2528Grubber Ducks1418
2529Puma Woema1418
2530Pink Panthers1417
2531The Tenth 1417
2532Little India -Salad Dodgers1417
2533Eagles1417
2534Holler1417
2535the groom1417
2536Easts Exiles1417
25378 Mate1416
2538Balls of Fire1416
25398 Inch1416
2540Boundary Runners1416
2541Aston Carter XI1416
2542Hedge Hunters1416
2543Karori Horny Horses1416
2544Contact Law1416
2545Team Hodgey1416
2546Walsall Stars1416
2547Banten1416
2548Ngahere Gold1416
2549Samwa1415
2550Unity CC1415
2551Smash it1415
2552Basils1415
2553God`s Of War1415
2554Hurlstone Park cricket club1415
2555The untouchables1415
2556The Aesthetics Squad1415
2557Brisbane Kalu Gull1415
2558Jesmond Jaguars1415
2559Master Blasterz1415
2560Poenjabs1415
2561The Wooden Ducks1415
2562Dutch oven1415
2563Die Wilde Klawers1415
2564Sons of Hookers1415
2565UNTOUCHABLE 81415
2566The Beef Cheese Alohas.1414
2567The Happy Slappers1414
2568The Gong Battlers1414
2569MELBOURNE MARAUDERS1414
2570The Full Tosses(AKL)1414
2571Orpington Banditz1414
2572The Patel Club1414
2573Harold Wood CC trial team 11414
2574Wet DreamTeam1414
2575Sydney Slashers1414
2576Ou Pads1414
2577Plucky M's1414
2578Nothing Yet1414
2579gumball tour1414
2580We’ve got the runs1414
2581Griffins1414
2582The Dibbinsdale inn-credibles1414
2583Manhattan Wolves1414
2584super sharks1414
2585Harrison's Heroes1414
2586Purple Cobras1414
2587Team W 31414
2588Gabroos1414
2589Macca Mad Boys1414
2590Ace's & 8's1414
2591Jonte's Juggernaut1414
2592LMS Viper1414
2593thunderballs1414
2594Ticon Tigers1414
2595Trojans1414
2596The Royal Super Octagon Kings1326
2597Zoltan1323
2598Portslade1320
2599Meriden CC1320
2600The Wrinkles1320
2601Knight riders cricket club1319
2602B2B Chargers1318
2603Feiyue VIII1318
2604PCCC1318
2605Skandia1318
2606Ultra-Elec Sparks1317
2607The Gentlemen of Islington Cricket Club1317
2608Flat Track Bullies1317
2609Runaway Socials1317
2610THE CRANEBROOK BOYS1317
2611Duronto Boys1317
2612Mafikeng Desi Boys1317
2613West Sussex Team1316
2614BlackRock1316
2615Crowthorne & Crown Wood1316
2616Pomp Rewolwers1316
2617Cunning Stuntz1316
2618GOTW1316
2619BNZ1316
2620The Panthers1316
2621Whittington Wildcats1315
2622Lunch Cutters1315
2623Churchill1315
2624Mike Gatting1315
2625The Smokies1315
2626Boonies1315
2627Golden Oldies1314
2628Chez's chargers1314
2629Sasol Vipers1314
2630NSN_SA1314
2631QUAD XI CC1314
2632Nasons1314
2633Kensington Kings1314
2634Fours & 6s1314
2635Harrow Lightening1314
2636Spare Slot Man Div 11314
2637Angry Birds1314
2638Ropebusters1314
2639LMS Allstars1314
2640Telkom NER1314
2641Urban Projects London Ltd1314
2642LMS Wirral Dream Team1314
2643Grumpy Old Men1314
2644Oppie Studente1314
2645Black Panthers1313
2646Crusaders1313
2647The Chunderers1313
2648The Sons of Pitches (Clapham)1313
26494-Play1313
2650Average Joes1313
2651Ka-pow 21313
2652Screaming Eagles1313
2653Lion Brown Bombers1313
2654The Legends (SA)1313
2655Bitzas1313
2656All Chrome Bits1313
2657Silky Smooth1313
2658Eight Ducks In The Shed1313
2659SBF1313
2660Son of RAD1313
2661PCS Warriors1313
2662Porn Stars1313
2663Broadway Stars1313
2664Bankfin Cowboys1313
2665Street Chance Super81313
2666Will Run For Beer1313
2667The HasBeens1313
2668Slot 11313
2669Cisco1313
2670KAVAALIERS1313
2671Maritime 2nd VIII1313
2672Action United1313
2673MKAIR Cricket Club1313
2674Newham 6th Form College1313
2675Bromley Beamers1313
2676Mighty Blasters1313
2677MEB ccc1313
2678Chopsticks1313
2679Gazza's X11 1313
2680Montica Tigers1313
2681Die Leeus1313
2682Half Baked1313
2683punters1313
2684Black Stumps1242
2685Pandamonium1228
2686Normo OBC1222
2687Allporto Spitfires1221
2688Hangover 8 SA1221
2689Bench warmers1220
2690Wahoo Bar SO'TON CC1220
2691PMB CRACKERS1219
2692Epping Boys1218
2693delete1218
2694Gollywobblez1218
2695Low Moor Holy Trinity CC1217
2696Cross Bat Kings1217
2697Saltley Street Giants1217
2698El Cunado's1216
2699Paddington Wreckers1216
2700Khans united1216
2701Chicken Licken1216
2702Bangladesh Super Kings1215
2703LMS Super Stars1215
2704waltham forest Int cricket club1215
2705Kimberley Daredevils1215
2706Luca Cumani1215
2707Hobgoblin Nomads Cricket Club1215
2708Regulators1215
2709Terrible 81215
2710The Commandos1214
2711Kings XI Durban1214
2712East Keswick Eagles1214
2713NXIS1214
2714Sargent Peppers1214
2715Valiant Posties1214
2716West Wittering1214
2717Goldwagen1214
271850 Shades of Rob1214
2719Wenty League Tigers - U121214
2720HWCC1214
2721Ham Strollers1214
2722Schneider's Tigers1214
2723Doncaster Knight Riders1213
2724Under Eleven 1213
2725Pakistani Lions1213
2726Tuks 71213
2727The Bludgers1213
2728Mufti 81213
2729SHOBS1213
2730Birkenhead Dream Team1213
2731The Master Batters1213
2732Punjabi Stars1213
2733Blue Square Yard Dogs1213
2734Norfolk Enchants1213
2735JPOP's1213
2736Serco Middle East1213
2737Plastic Soldiers1213
2738Randwick CC1213
2739Wrecking Crew1213
2740The Muffin Men II1213
2741The Routes!!1212
2742SHAGGAS81212
2743Sons Of Pitches (Auckland)1212
2744Irish Mafia1212
2745Bharuch Cricket Coaching Academy (club)1212
2746LOSERS!!!1212
2747The Baggy Greys1212
2748Absinthe Minded Fools1212
2749lkc academy crickets1212
2750Slippery Wicket1212
2751The Nurdlers1212
2752koning kriek1212
2753Page XI1212
2754Rats Of Arundel1212
2755The Kickass Mates1212
2756The Legends1212
2757Kanniedood Super Heros1212
2758Full Tossers1212
2759Silver Saints.Com1212
2760Cardinals1212
2761Pure Blonde Ryders1212
2762Sultans of Swing 1212
2763The Human Tanks1212
2764Dreadlock Holiday C.C.1212
2765The Whomping Willows1212
2766Geo Networks1212
2767Span Hammer1212
2768Preston warriors1212
2769Adelaide Vaders1212
2770Telstra1212
2771Wickersley Knight Riders1212
2772Delfos Cubs1212
2773Morton Cricket Club1212
2774KPMG Cricket Club1212
2775Multiple Scoregasms1212
2776Westend1212
2777Gypsy's (Melbourne Office)1212
2778NNR Nightriders1212
2779Ringmer Rebels1212
2780V.I.D.1212
2781Cisco Asia1212
2782Bradman Friends1212
2783hamilton buckaneers1212
2784Knightriders1212
2785MCEC1212
2786Potti Rottis1212
2787Tuskers1212
2788All out for 0-1-21212
2789SW4G1123
2790M.C.A. Lions1122
2791The MotorBoaters1121
2792Cow Corner Cavaliers1120
2793Sydney Tolpar1118
2794optimus prime1117
2795Bright future kings1117
2796sanur1117
2797Thirsty Lads1116
2798TRepadtion1115
2799South Africa T201115
2800Sparta1115
2801Manchester University Nomads1114
2802Tippin Run1114
2803Wicket Wannabe's - OLD1114
2804Merrill Lynch Sydney 2nd VIII1114
2805DFL Barberians1114
2806Hit IT1114
2807Wycombe Smashers1114
2808Late Cutters1113
2809The Brothers' Boys1113
2810The Good The Bad & The Googly1113
2811The Beans1113
2812The Isotopes1113
2813Sun's Out1113
2814Lahore Badshas1113
2815Sufi Stars1113
2816Kiwi Karma1113
2817Pak Tarana1113
2818Royales Super 81112
2819The Naan Meers1112
2820Line 'N' Length!1112
2821Few Good Men1112
2822Kolkata Ruff Riders1112
2823Ad Astra Adders1112
2824Why Nots1112
2825AA's1112
2826Klippies & Coke1112
2827Red Rum1112
2828No Spring Chickens1112
2829dream team1112
2830Vikings1112
2831Anzac Knight Riders1112
2832Bearded Clams1112
2833SKWID SKWAD1112
2834Manchester knight riders 1112
2835Standard Bank Team 11112
2836Infosys1112
2837Wings Eleven1112
2838Fosse Foxes1112
2839East Leeds1112
2840University of Warwick Gypsies1112
2841P of S Mates1112
2842Mulgoa CC1112
2843Team England1112
2844The Internationals1112
2845Local Mix1112
2846Piggy Styris1112
2847Red Ant1112
2848Wymap1112
2849Hansie Gibbs1112
2850Durant Cricket1111
2851Stortech Sloggers1111
2852Foreigners1111
2853The Prime8's1111
2854scorpionz 1111
2855Florist Arms CC1111
2856TBA 11111
2857James' 81111
2858Mahesh's Team - TBC1111
2859Dick's XII1111
2860Thurston FC Daredevils1111
2861Charity Match 21111
2862Centurion Wombats DUPLICATED1111
2863Western Sydney All Stars1111
2864Eastern Suburbs Aussies1111
2865The Chucker Brothers1111
2866SHS scorchers1111
2867North Streak Buccaneers1111
2868Eastham Puffins1111
2869Sloggers1111
2870Who Else!!1111
2871Leeds & District Dream Team1111
2872Xers1111
2873harrow1111
2874The Doves1111
2875B4K1111
2876New Astley Club1111
2877HT1111
2878BB Smashers1111
2879Dreamers1111
2880Kruger Park1111
2881Flaming Flamingos1111
2882Super Smashers1111
2883Kalahari Dingbats1111
2884Stevie Cheese's Invitational 81111
2885Indian Hawks1111
2886Superly Pumped1111
2887Blick Rothenberg1111
2888The Flying Dutchmen1111
2889The Spitting Cobras1111
2890Adelaide Riders1111
2891North Ngaio Nightmares1111
2892Fill Ins1111
2893Mighty Pandas1111
2894Barbarians x 21111
2895Blitz It Bandits1111
2896Poolia1111
2897Fcukers1111
2898The Spartans1111
289992 Young Guns1111
2900The All Rounders (aus)1111
2901Deakin Chargers1111
2902YRG Eagles1111
2903Bat Off1111
2904Sanoma Gullies1111
2905The Top Edges1023
2906Happy Hookers1022
2907Southern Wolves1016
2908Carmels1015
2909Redskycricketclub 1015
2910Blue Flame1014
2911Sydney Terminators U121014
2912Reckitts1014
2913Barely Bluies CC1013
2914Bristans1013
2915Lauderdale cc1013
2916Heavy Ball Hitters1012
2917FFF1012
2918UOM Indian Sloggers1012
2919PTA Scorpions1012
2920PTA TORNADOS1012
2921Tip & Run1012
2922Crescent Cricket Club1012
2923Sunday Slashers1012
2924Slovak iGypsy's Social Cricket Club1012
2925Klopjag1012
2926Redbacks1012
2927Liverpool1012
2928Lass All Stars1012
2929Hector Protectors1012
2930Coomera Carpenters1012
2931Raging Mongrels1012
2932Western Sydney Wolves 1012
2933Silica1012
2934Derela1011
2935Trinity tnx1011
2936Skeen Primary School1011
2937Sunshine brothers1011
2938Havin' A Bat1011
2939Punjland Warriors1011
2940No Donny, these men are nihilists1011
2941The Slappers1011
2942ballbags1011
2943Bass Ass1011
2944Na Soep Cooler Box1011
2945The Aspiration Group1011
2946Battersea Ironsides1011
2947Ridgies Pints1011
2948Thundercats1011
2949S S Cricket Club1011
2950Swan View1011
2951Hackers1011
2952Warpigs1011
2953JVL Destroyers1011
2954Dodgy Dealers1011
2955Thommo's Gonno!1011
2956Fanie Viljoen's Paragliding Academy1011
2957Men of Donner1011
2958Ranfurly Rooters1011
2959Late Entrant (once Balgowlah available)1011
2960The Spinners1011
2961mobile cobras1010
2962London Dream Team1010
2963Deccan chargers1010
2964Barnsley C'h'ops1010
2965Wenty Leagues u/111010
2966The Alcoholocaust1010
2967Grotters1010
2968Channel 4 News Team1010
2969Bangalore Bulls1010
2970Jonesy Choked in the Netball GF1010
2971Ipswich Open Red1010
2972Legends1010
2973INVINZ1010
2974Booyakasha1010
2975New Zealand T201010
2976The Cougars1010
2977Royal Richelieu's1010
2978Pakistain1010
2979Ducks 'r' us1010
2980CANTA LANKANS1010
2981HOT JIK1010
2982Got Balls1010
2983Maylands Rams1010
2984Third Leg1010
2985The Subnuts1010
2986Hampton Street Cricket Club1010
2987Bond Panga1010
2988Albion Hotel C.C.1010
2989The Bilevels C.C1010
2990English WC Barbarians1010
2991Ac3z1010
2992Pretoria Dragons1010
2993Anglers1010
2994Western Tigers1010
2995The Degenerates 1010
2996Ssb Daredevils1010
2997Dirty Murkins1010
2998Rietrotte1010
2999The Raging Bulls1010
3000Area Codes1010
3001The Average Joe's1010
3002The Eclectics1010
3003WorsaYGS1010
3004The Western Outlaws1010
3005Croydon Maximus1010
3006Heavy Rollers1010
3007Clapham Hill Legends1010
3008BT Lockers CC1010
3009Sydney Sri Lankans1010
3010Six Stitches1010
3011Free Beer1010
3012Sharrow stallions1010
3013Tosh Might Not Play Every Week1010
3014Undefined1010
3015Lightcliffe1010
3016The Silly Points1010
3017SBSS XI1010
3018MASTERCLEAN CRICKET CLUB1010
3019ROW1010
3020Sri Lanka1010
3021Arthur's crew1010
3022TBC 21010
3023Oujonges1010
3024Villawood - Hughes1010
3025Team Archibald1010
3026Chris Martins 81010
3027Wetherby1010
3028Collyers College1010
3029MosPius1010
3030Tattersalls1010
3031Pooza920
3032JoburgDareDevils920
3033The Roosters917
3034Tjopers916
3035B TEAM915
3036woodsa915
3037full monty914
3038CAC Waterloo Vikings914
3039West Ham Bengal Cricket club913
3040Seven Seas913
3041Sydney Kiwis912
3042The Gurus912
3043Pablo's 8-Balls912
3044Action Men912
3045OPPI MOOT 912
3046Benoni Hawks912
3047A-Team912
3048Millais Musketeers911
3049Deanos Deliverance911
3050Bengal Tigers911
3051Young Rivals911
3052DKI910
3053The Country Bulls910
3054Mighty Badgers910
3055Ringers910
3056WIPRO910
3057Afghan Lions910
3058Central Lancs League910
3059Bangol night righted910
3060Real Chokers 2910
3061Lon2222910
3062Kimberley Unlimited910
3063Leichhardt carpet court ALLSTARS 910
3064Tokolosies910
3065Beaver Ford VIII910
3066The Heathcoat Heat910
3067Scan Super Strikers v2.xlsx910
3068SGI Law910
3069Jaguars910
3070grey mads910
3071Finance Corp910
3072Butter Chicken910
3073D.N.A910
3074Few Clever Men910
3075Got the runs910
3076Brisbane Nepalese Cricket Club910
3077Vaal Scorpions910
3078The Multiple Scorgasms910
3079Nighthawks 910
3080PTA - Cowboys910
3081London Ninjas910
3082ponm910
3083DH / SD910
3084Yabbage910
3085Panthers910
3086K.G.B99
3087Surgical Spirits99
3088Dynamite Ducks99
3089London Lions99
3090Odd-Balls99
3091Silver Bullets99
3092hurley burley99
3093Hell's Pirates Cricket Club99
3094Geotechnics99
3095Rovers99
3096Badly Packed Kebabs99
3097Bits n Pieces99
3098Hawaii Five an Over99
3099Banana Boys99
3100Muff99
3101Smartie Smugglers99
3102Hitmen99
3103Sons of Pitches DBN99
3104T20 Tanks99
3105The Jason's99
3106PCC99
3107Mitchell’s Johnson99
3108Baker Street Hooligans99
3109The Chips Cordon99
3110Disco Bieber99
3111The Saints99
3112WC Slot 599
3113Old Mate99
3114The Backyard Bradmans99
3115Radio Sport Pukelau99
3116Hays Finance99
3117Barnes 2 (5)99
3118Barnes SS199
3119Oxton Townfield Tigers99
3120The Super Dudes99
3121The Deported99
3122AKQA CC99
3123The big Boys99
3124CULT FCB99
3125MV Polar Bears99
3126Care in the Community CC99
3127The Rebel Tour99
3128The 9c's99
3129Hatch End99
3130Sampford Swallows99
3131BLCC select99
3132Silly Sloggers99
3133GB Sook's XII99
3134To be advised99
3135Villawood - Fowler99
3136The Knights99
3137BBC Billy Bowden's Crooked Finger99
3138Broadbridge Heath XIII99
3139Suspects99
3140Nick.Kurzel VIII99
3141Corley 199
3142Farmers99
3143All Roader All stars99
3144Cambridge Super Kings99
3145Beliebers99
3146Greenhithe Invitational 899
3147MAF99
3148McArthur Super 8s99
3149Fathers and Sons99
3150the hornets99
31517 Boere & 'n Soutie99
3152hackney99
3153Rebel Knights Cricket Club99
3154HYDERABAD BLUES99
3155African Warriors99
3156Crabs99
3157Blitzkrieg99
3158Panjab Warriors99
3159The Merchants of Spin99
3160Simmons & Simmons99
3161Spare Spot - Team TBC99
3162Team A99
3163Glitters U9's99
3164Credit Suisse99
3165Buleleng99
3166Herts Hustlers99
3167Spurs822
3168Sorell Scorpions816
3169SiteMinder813
3170NHS Aylesbury813
3171High Rollers VIII813
3172Hitmen813
3173Spreadsheet Monkeys813
3174Bretforton cc (club)813
3175NHS Protect812
3176Draper and the Drapettes812
3177Wowtown812
3178Johnson's Mo812
3179Swans C C812
3180The Cobras811
3181Gledhow811
3182Roekeloos811
3183Wednesday Slashers811
3184We will try811
3185The Maestros810
3186Dikgat Squad810
3187Fat Fellas810
3188JILDA'S810
3189Platinum Cricket team810
3190Victorious Secret810
3191Senayan810
3192Travis Perkins IT810
3193London Tigers A810
3194Weasels89
3195BYE89
3196Himalayan Rangers89
3197Nick's Knights89
3198Who eight all the pies89
3199The Lucky 8's89
3200Manchester Panthers, Manchester Boys89
3201TFP89
3202Ingens Stipes89
3203BNP Paribas89
3204Total Under Dogs89
3205Northern Barbarians89
3206PRO-BEER GS89
3207fifty all out89
3208Good Times Cricket Club89
3209Bat Busters89
3210cape cobras89
3211Shifty Shadows (old)89
3212The Pattersons89
3213Harry Thompson VIII89
3214Stump Rattlers89
3215Team John Deere89
3216The Wolf-Pac89
3217Charlie and the Machines89
3218Oracle XI89
3219The Trawlers89
3220Bestels XI89
3221One To Come (OTC)89
3222Gentlemen please89
3223Afghans 1189
3224Dream Team89
3225SSCC Wizards89
3226Sils CC89
3227Oak n Ash89
3228Incredible Sulks89
3229The Spin Doctors89
3230Sydney Rest of World89
3231Sedgies89
3232Bradleigh89
3233Eight Superstars89
3234Waaaaasim aKKKKram89
3235RT Harris Cricket Club89
3236Tron Buckaneers89
3237Harold Wood CC trial team 288
3238The Fox and Hounds Royals88
3239Manchester Lightning88
3240Boom88
3241Zero Penetration88
3242Cabline88
3243Top Shots..88
3244"Zef Side"88
3245One bounce four88
3246Master Batters88
3247World 888
3248Sunday Sessions88
3249Kempton Sloggers88
32508Kings88
3251The Sons Of Pitches88
3252Bullets88
3253Barnsley CC88
3254Bangladesh CC88
3255Stag Meisters88
3256Counter Strikers88
3257Stealth88
3258Adidas CT88
32598 Sons of Pitches88
3260That's what SHE said!88
3261The SMP Stingers88
32621st Round Bye88
3263Team Barnes Cricket88
3264Sam's Team88
3265Sir Michael Stoute88
3266Unbreakable88
3267Drunken Ducks x 288
3268Pastrami Army88
3269Hard Knox88
3270Slapheads88
3271Ginger Ninja's88
3272the giants88
3273Met Ys Ja88
3274The Fungais88
3275Southern Mamba's88
3276Thumps Up88
3277Bakgat88
3278Still better than the black caps88
3279Quickfires88
3280World in Motion88
3281Woodwackers88
3282Just Essentials88
3283Metal Boars88
3284The Clovers88
3285Team Ballistic 88
3286Eqstra Cartoon Legends88
3287Sookie's 888
3288Crease Lightning88
3289Varsity College88
3290Expatriates SC - II88
3291The Master Blasters88
3292William Morris Pub88
3293Regents Park CC88
3294HHH 1st VIII88
3295K9 PUKs88
3296northern knights88
3297Massive Attack88
3298The Mighty Ducks 288
3299Purple Poontang88
3300Fluidic Sports 8 Aces88
3301The Muffin Men UK88
3302Bombay Bashers88
3303The young guns88
3304Waverley Marrickville Pagewood Wombats88
3305Lahore Badshas Old88
3306Thirsty Terds88
3307Gunners88
3308Durham Occasionals88
3309Grietjie Appelmoes88
3310GM Brothers88
3311Tom.Brierley 888
3312streets2arena(16)88
3313Newcastle Brown Ringers88
3314The Horses88
3315Young Titans88
3316Hamza88
3317Cargo88
3318MDH TIGERS88
3319Wenty U13s - 288
3320Godolpin A88
3321The Ararimu Pythons88
3322Project X88
3323Dougie and the lads88
3324Josh Graves VIII88
3325Team D88
3326Black Stumps Cheetahs88
3327Masters Grasshoppers 88
3328Liverpool88
3329The Dons88
3330London Eagles722
3331The Gypsy Whisperers718
3332Wolfpack717
3333The Cricket Club Formerly Known As Prince713
3334Die Tonkers713
3335Cricket Holigans713
3336Wagga Smashers713
3337Chad Yaar713
3338Mighty Friars711
3339Manringers710
3340Lahore Lions710
3341‘The Passionate Few’ 710
3342Royal Mail Finance CC710
3343University Bulls710
3344Notsurehowthiseventuated710
3345Cavaliers cricket 79
3346OMT79
3347Red Ant79
3348the jiminey cricketers79
3349Aspire Sports79
3350Satyam Computers Pty Ltd79
3351The Wash Machine79
3352Bindaas79
3353Infidels CC78
3354QWERTY'S78
3355silly points78
3356Xpress Assassins78
3357Spinoffs78
3358Sloggers78
3359Bumblebees78
3360The Maiden Sixes78
3361Expatriates SC78
3362The Wackas78
3363Copy Cat Daredevils78
3364Warnies Winfield Blues78
3365rutherford rambos78
3366Cookham Dean78
3367Perform78
3368Drunken Soldiers78
3369Kasta kheri78
3370county boys78
3371Cricketer's Arms78
3372Tyseley knight riders78
3373Cap Cobras78
3374SACC Sloggers78
3375Babe watch78
3376PLUMJAM78
3377A*r*y*a*n*s78
3378WSFC78
3379Broke Bat Mountain78
3380Chilpys78
3381Ambassadors of Cricket78
3382Cunning Stunts78
3383Comztek Crashers78
3384The Sweeps78
3385Smack My Pitch Up78
3386Gianyar78
3387Peartree CC77
3388IRBY's Young Guns77
3389Castle Whackers77
3390Lore77
3391Maverick's77
3392Old Wimbledonian CC77
3393Lee Nessling 877
3394STH-DOR CUBS77
3395The usual suspects77
3396Sweepers77
3397ASS Clowns77
3398Wowcher77
3399Trinity Tornadoes77
3400milton keynes cricket club77
3401BBC Library77
3402Nor'West Whackers77
3403Travellers Rest CC77
3404Sheffield United C C77
3405Nottingham All Stars77
3406Team C77
3407Oxford Dictionary77
3408Yorkshire Pirates77
3409Canary Wharf Rhinos77
3410Cow Corner Dairy Board77
3411Mvela 8 Man77
3412Alec MCC77
3413Friends CC77
3414The Rebel Alliance77
3415Godolphin B77
3416Spider Pigs77
3417Monkeys II77
3418Ripley Boys77
3419One hit Wonders77
3420Cognatel77
3421Blue Team77
3422Manchester Metropolitan University77
3423Friendly Fixture77
3424Cover Drive77
3425Kingston ChummzZ77
3426The Pelicans77
3427Splintered Stump77
3428Team 277
3429ARSM nforcers77
3430A.C.C.C77
3431Team Blazers IIP77
3432Lashings III77
3433Shit and Run77
3434Lions BNCA U1177
3435George & Dragons77
3436Awesome Possums77
3437The Beer Barons77
3438The Foam Rangers77
3439Betty B Graders 77
3440Yorkshire Trust A77
3441ZooLake Giants U1077
3442The Panthers NZ77
3443NZ tigers77
3444Aylesbury Vale Academy Staff77
3445Mixers77
3446Team A77
3447Thrumpton Thrashers77
3448smashes77
3449Joburg Jets77
3450Hundhill Hornets77
3451Friends of Bangladesh CC77
3452Two sexes No sixes77
3453RPC LLP77
3454BOORGAT BABERS77
3455Churchill Superkings77
3456Defenders of the Earth77
3457The Spice Girls77
3458Can't Catch77
3459Mount Lawley Panthers77
3460Those Blokes77
3461Western Suburbs77
3462Daltons Diablos77
3463balls 'n' all77
3464HCL Champions77
3465The Titans77
3466The Aces77
3467Village XI77
3468Middlesex Panthers77
3469The W.G. Grace Gentlemen's VIII77
3470Cornered Tigers77
3471Boof's Boys77
3472Wolf Pack CC77
3473Sent Home Paki'ing77
3474Me Julies77
3475butchers77
3476Northern Crusaders77
3477Lower Eltham CC77
3478The Snake Pit77
3479Sunday Slashers 2nds77
3480Digital MEDIA77
3481Northern Metro77
3482Super Bats77
3483PSC WMD's77
3484The Organisers77
3485Nick Birthwistle + foreigners77
3486Storms77
3487Team W377
3488The Dirty Seamers77
3489the gymea boys