Fan World Rankings 2014

Team Unique Visits Page Total Visits
1Laver & Wood Cow Tippers22723764
2Team Manchester17542739
3Wombats17413474
4Soy Quearns & The Wood Moths17254367
5The Unwatchables15902713
6"Mixed Grill"14562150
7Barclays Cricket Club13632756
8Crease Monkeys13351930
9Bench Warmers Joburg13322133
10Jayhawks12871912
11Wyobi Wicket Warriors (WWW)12431733
12Sydney Shield12303087
13Bleed Blue12122148
14BrisVegas Blasters11952201
15KINGS VIII11611555
16AON All Stars11571761
17Stonkers11181782
18The 2nd XI11181660
19Sofa King Good11082088
20Pumpin Booty10751900
21Noosa Necromancers10751726
22Teesraz10702434
23Ocean 1210471740
24Tradies You Cant Trust10461520
25FJT Stallions10272060
26Young Lions10111675
27ATC 1st VIII10051442
28AZ-Sports10051295
29Forfeit9871578
30Team of RAD9861520
31yesnowait9811699
32The A Team9442041
33The Roaders9431852
34Thunder Strikers9351559
35LMS Lashings VIII9291371
36Seven and a half men9282682
37The Boycotters9261746
38Putney Super Vikings9172361
39Disco Dhobis9051385
40Nitto Blasters9001573
41Lahore Badshaa's XII8941461
42Fireballs8871513
43Tap That8751968
44Royal Super Challengers Punjab8721410
45Storm Chasers8611603
46Double D's8611388
47Rebels8541137
48Desi Sloggers8482728
49Sixo Fenders8451328
50Met Ys8121357
51Woodies8011774
52Green Mambas8001393
53Conor and the Jets7991603
54Prickly Piranha Lickers7951098
55Load Shedding7921340
56The Nightwatchmen7701557
57The Bolters7631229
58Punjabi kings X17571535
59Underdogs!!!7511131
60Screaming Cats7481297
61Futura Sports Agency7481053
6230 Somethings7471477
63U14B7301321
64Royal Badshahs7281434
65weBnerd Whackers7241065
66GREEN ZONE718955
67Raw Pace7161403
68THE DISPOSABLES7161091
69Slugging Giants7151562
70COBRAS7131188
71Old Arrack7111162
72The Incrediballs7101373
73Karakoram Express7051361
74RCB (Royal Challengers Brisbane)7001475
75Midnight Kamikaze Pilots6991044
76Die motte6941104
77Joburg Rebels6931111
78Normal is Overrated6881450
79U Must Neva >>>Kaka687934
80Abby's Diner6801069
81FIGJAM680937
82Deadbeats674888
83DWYK673947
84Sir R C Lots671814
85Razed by Squirells6701165
86The Germiston Super 86641024
87Hokken Foenders6631123
88MAMBAS6621998
89Sons of Pitches659859
90Ocean 11658990
91Ashburton Groove6511002
92Brisbane All Sorts650949
93Run Raiders641981
94Wicket Wanabe's6401165
95Boom Afridi Boom6401045
96Fancy Dans6391062
97Cant Remember6381064
98Cold Pie6361305
99Backyard heroes6311541
100Newcastle Hunters6311255
101The Avengers6261078
102MCEC CC6251071
103Humble Hibernators624920
104Swindon Tigers6201167
105INA Turtles6191119
106Rock Lobsters6181235
107PWC Stick Cricketers6181053
108Whackers6181001
109DareDevills617991
110Mac Legends617729
111Da Smashing Tiger6161106
112Sticky Wicket6131068
113Cool Runnings6131014
114Fizzbangers6121560
115The Flying Bails6101132
116Chakwal Stars6091055
117The Edge609973
118Brad Beneke Plastering6081291
119Taurus605902
120Centurion Wombats604931
121CricHQ603766
122Kahunas6021404
123Captain Speedies6001067
124Pakolas5981481
125Gary Sizzle5981008
126Southern All Stars597871
127Education CC596964
128Those Guys5921179
129Hard Hitters5921060
130The Sons5891413
131Honeybadgercricket.com5891106
132JDK INVADERS5851037
133Royal Underdogs585933
134Zapoi CC5811348
135Eight4sport5801095
136NZ Bombers5771163
137All Gravy Baby575930
138The Fossils574889
139Firsty Thuckers5731227
140TEAM W572789
141The Challengers569887
142Awkward Turtles569876
143We Got The Runs569862
144Kerry Packer Clique5681083
145Raging Johnsons565949
146Gujarat Giants5621249
147The Special Ones562857
148The Wombats5611122
149Here For The Bar561977
150Moot Cricket Club 1559948
151Desi Boyz558858
152Leave Pass Approved558847
153Corpus Old Boys5571118
154Trappers John557940
155DGAF Internationals557840
156Spider Monkeys556991
157The DTL5551261
158Honeybadgers552850
159The Talenders548869
160Six Appeal541885
161Momentum Invictus541852
162Old Fools538986
163A-Team537969
164Die Bliksems5361052
165The Battlers536797
166High Hazel C C5341131
167Pumas534750
16869 Boyz532845
169The Chainhackers532818
170Whispering Eye Pirates531953
171HB's531836
172Shooter's XI530910
173Joburg Avengers530876
174Life Savers528711
175The Old Firm527867
176outkasts 527752
177Attack Of The Vipers526746
178Slough Tigers5251214
179Maximus523793
180Gurukul522731
181Tool Saders521884
182UBS520916
183Team Jigsaw519739
184The Bail Bags518948
185DAA Cricket517709
186Willowmore516759
187SLAP514892
188Highway Steamers514799
189The Night Watch Men505774
190Aerosud Grizzlies504886
191Broady Barstools504796
192Fine Legsss502942
193Bull8s501858
194MIGHTY EIGHT4991094
195UTI498894
196Newtown Super Kings495811
197He Bowls To The Left4921150
198Wandering Pelicans492869
199The Hookers490728
200Dutchmen489928
201Pac Pines Spartans489916
202Sunshine Moths488752
203Box Shots488709
204Dominate & Penetrate487919
205Hadnun487885
206ALL IN485774
207A few old men4841003
208Quaggas4831036
209Troggies483819
210STH-DOR TIGERS483793
211SpinOffs482903
212Blood, Sweat and Brandy482873
213Hit n Run482744
214Dingers482708
215Swing Both Ways4791033
216Sydney Spartan479742
217BABAJI KE DHURANDAR4781025
218Moot Cricket Club 24781006
219Gonads4771056
220Kerry's Hero's477865
221Cricketeers477716
222The Saddle Club476657
223The Ball Boys474832
224Colts473648
225The Lincoln's Inn Royals472839
226Runaway Bay C.C.472702
227The Real Morning Glories470858
228Red Romans469827
229INDIAN LIONS468910
230Stinger468792
231Cleveland Steamers468719
232NWP LIONS467901
233Hasta La Vista466712
234Quattro465824
235Fetch My Balls464722
236Team Enigma461979
237NBW's461681
238SK STALLIONS460875
239The occasionals459889
240Asian Gurus459758
241RESA OHT459655
242Angry Dragons458809
243The Global Warmers457776
244Sluggers Reds457737
245The Muppets457730
246Furious MasterBatters457657
247Dascher Dragons455832
248Crazy Clowns455809
249The Chaiwallas454809
250GaarDuiwe454727
251Tadpoles454658
252Anday Wala Burger453752
253The Tribe450643
254The Pakistani Express448770
255The Vikings448708
256After Eight446805
257PMCG446638
258Azfirm Conquerors445602
259North Shore Barbarians444918
260Action Cricket Club444745
261Zef Side4421010
262Willow Warriors442846
263RCL442781
264Paddies442766
265Billy's Uncle441699
266Sheffield Spartans440858
267Sony Sixers439960
268Bedfordview Lumberjacks438877
269The Middle Men438720
270Bull Dogs436965
271PRETORIA RUBBISH433765
272Harvey Hawks433628
273BBC Bouncers4301645
274AMJ 114301032
275PAK Warriors430829
276Purple Armadillos429939
277The Beer Boys427703
278Jamia East London Boys425878
279The Golden Ducks425732
280Uncle Billy's VIII425653
281Got_Cha425639
282Juiced Jedi's424808
283The Passionate Few422899
284Gumtree Slingers422829
285Daily Batters421555
286Kings 8420654
287Bush Rangers419818
288Daxina Destroyers418600
289AKQA CCC4151015
290Mik en Moer415740
291The Bradmans415688
292Swannies415683
293The Shed414973
2943 Short414745
295Manchester Knight Riders (club)413842
296Sydney Scorpions413705
297Goldman Sachs Strikers412584
298Ilford Knightriders411967
299Morrants Men410825
300Early Outs410629
30150 Shades409698
302Defenceless409640
303Deadly Silencers408624
304Tha Tha's Toys4071209
305Old School 2407677
306Bracken Knight Riders407614
307Two Bats Or Not To Bat4041241
308Sunday Sloggers4041014
309Macattack403720
310Bloem Rebels403645
311Lake George Hotel Bunyips402605
312Strength in Numbers401952
313Mixed Bag!401752
314X'S401693
315Old Seagullians401680
316Argi Bargi's401596
317On the Field400590
318Fat Pitches400573
319Sid And Friends 399614
320The WhenWees398667
321Eight on the Flop398658
322The Sea Pintos396672
323Barkingside Burners396664
324Benaud's IIX3951023
325Full of Potential395494
326The Buzzy Cuzzies394744
327Hamsters and Crackers Coalition393804
328No Name393562
329Swindon Super Kings392859
330The In & Outs391642
331Raju rocket391608
332Test Eagles390522
333Norfolk N' Chance389570
334Rockafellas SA387676
335Hutt Valley Hardcore387549
336FSA Firestarters387532
337The Sons of Southern Pitches385791
338Toxic Bunnies382586
339Vaal Jaguars381580
340Sharknado380690
341We've got chop380681
342JagerBombs379591
343Class Is Temporary378560
344Octopus CC376678
345Omair X1376646
346Ghost Riders376600
347InForm375664
348Chittagong Whizzpigs373636
349Londonshire C.C.373602
350Scoats373509
351Toc H372663
352One Dollar Mix372654
353Punjab Lions372549
354Hippos372511
355Southern371920
356Salami Army371651
357Irene Villagers371570
358Yellow & Black370661
359NHS Desi Boyz370585
36069ers369644
361Dosa Niharis368747
362Backgine368655
363Balls of Steel368589
364Team United368587
365Murphy's Sewer367605
366Thorner Occasionals367575
367Scoring Boyz367537
368Mixers367510
369Braai Camp and Gas Brigade366791
370Bedfordview Rebels366670
371Hyderabad Risers366621
372Fool Tossers366617
373GG part Deux366587
374YODEL Warriors366583
375Dicket365951
376The Strugglers364556
377Mantonio's All Stars363623
378Sydney Chargers363605
379Varsity College Sandton363515
380Bromborough Penguins362681
381Stale Ales362555
382Ama Bola Bola362514
383Old Estonians361558
384The Entourage359905
385Royal Romans359683
386Rahat Rico359611
3878 Friends358664
388Boksburg Badgers358567
389Valhalla Strikers358509
390CITICRETE 8358504
391One Hit Wonders CC358499
392multiple Scoregasms Joburg357642
393Yesterday's Heroes357592
394Toe Cutters357518
395Kammy Do It356738
396Bloem Scorpions356685
397Gol Guppas354577
398Herculeans353622
399flakmunkis352770
400Pink Bits352641
401Cricket Lovers Club (CLC)351568
402Lions351532
403The Twelfth Men350583
404ABC350566
405The Local Boyz350490
406P-Town Penguins Too349480
407Coolum Colts 348474
408The Sticky Wickets346897
409Turnpikers346636
410The LongBoxes346593
411CowDa Boys345809
412Prince Consort XI344702
413VAAL DRAGONS344523
414Yowie Power344515
415Roekeloos 1343779
416Organized Chaos343652
417Frogga T20343639
418DMN Bahadurs342593
419MASTER CLEAN342571
420Brent Council342544
421No Fear For Beer342528
422Sons of Pitches (Germiston)341564
423Sporting Sharks340571
424Boertjies 2340534
425Perth Hot Dogs339772
426The Dam Busters339585
427Shark Attack339502
428Old Lesbians338509
429Chuckle Brothers Cricket Club336624
430Night Watchmen336523
431Jarrad's Fill Ins335562
432Steamboat Willies335555
433Griffins335549
434Coomera Crocs335511
435Rampant Stags335501
436TEAM SICAME335486
437Suead334518
438Perth All Stars334446
439Spartans VIII333547
440The Abusement Parks333497
441Cavaliers332740
442Bardsey332517
443Peartree Cricket Club332516
444Maseru331503
445Hired Goons331487
446Top Scousers331483
447Moisties331459
448Hallam All Stars330520
449South Yorkshire lions 2329606
450CUSTERS MEN329529
451Guildford Goannas329439
452MASAGAMY328524
453Cunzas328516
45492' Dreams327704
455PECOS327605
456Suncoast Scorchers327493
457Rydalmere Wrens326526
458SMS cc326504
459Jagger Monsters325630
460Just for fun325574
461ball busters323853
462A bit of crease322645
463Swingers322429
464The Leftovers321483
465Buderim Billy Goats321472
466AusPak321453
467HOWAUSSIES320577
468RB320501
469Wenty Young Boys320490
470Osborne Park Emus320480
471Dontro Bashers320466
472Zulu Warriors319774
473Full Toss!!!319747
474Too many balls in a box319527
475Spicy Tigers318520
476Pytchley Foxes318464
477SCpoker318456
478Seebamboese317646
479The Tropics317452
480Riverside CC316542
481O Yes Bruv!!316507
482iPSL316464
483Master Blaster Pretoria316444
484Bengal Tigers!315686
485Morgan Stanley315531
486The Real Neston314530
487The Sergios314508
488Thunderbijl Strikers314427
489Sheffield All Stars313539
490AON SA313491
491Wanderers Royals312679
492The Backfoot Bangers312538
493Team Black Ice311831
494All out 6`s311516
495PSD Pirates311509
496Top Catch310695
497Radio Sport Pukelau310451
498Birmingham All Stars309686
499Sun Coast Wanderers C.C.309537
500Screaming Goats309515
501Acton Axemen309473
502P-Town Penguins309428
503Frank's Tanks308595
504Sticks & Stones308477
505CWA307619
506The Titans306613
507Eight Indians306534
508lanny's champions of the world306516
509The Golden Mallards305578
510POC (Players of Colour)305547
511Breaking Bat305509
512Gerald Eve304386
513Ultimo Underarmers303573
514Rams303569
515DP Boys303550
516Murdoch Warriors303549
517Tshwane Strikers303496
518Wenty Old Boys303474
519havit united303425
520wildturkeys303406
521TEAM CORINTHIAN CRICKET CLUB302672
522Merverts302541
523The Royals 301530
524Gucu Lions301436
525Space Dockers301402
526Dingle CC300434
527AK8299463
528Spiced Captains299442
529The Magnificent Marauding Mongeese299412
530Have A Go298433
531The Thunder Ducks298432
532Thundercarnts297501
533Smash Palace296549
534Haileybury Hermits296514
535Hansie's Hot Tips296470
536White Indians296455
537Mexoc Barbarians296450
538BoozeHounds295909
539Zambezi Blondes295610
540Jackals295449
541The Hurricanes295441
542Master Blasters295427
543The Slippery Gypsies294543
544Team Zone294497
545Clifford Chance294439
546The Wisemen293538
547afghan eagles293535
548The Ungrateful Kids293406
549South London Oddballs293373
550Bullets Reloaded292488
551Slugger 1292461
552Team RS291507
553Woden Wanderers291439
554Barracudas290423
555The Tokens290402
556Walthamstow Warriors289556
557The Bloody Stumps289452
558HOTSHOTS289395
559Slough United288597
560Bangladesh A288523
561Team of Individuals288507
562Kirkbrae Badgers288481
563Highgate Hawks288443
564The Muffin Men288406
565Royal Seamers287461
566Southwark Council287456
567Hak & Stekers287447
568Bomb Jagers287436
569Porky Knuck Knuck287407
570The Hairy Iguanas287406
571Chucking Chokers287402
572The See You Next Tuesday's286626
573Team 1 Bristol286521
574Northern Vikings286465
575Broady Bouncers286453
576Scouse Africa286425
577MCS Dynamos286409
578Brokebat Mountain Slingers285542
579Fredalos285506
580GVA Tail Enders285464
581The Six Offenders285426
582Licorish All Sorts284454
583Retired Hurt284374
584Desi Boyz II283595
585Canvey Island CC283502
586Pledwick Pirates283444
587Yorkshire Super Kings282760
588ctp packaging282491
589The Jamaican Steamers282439
590Pythons282433
591Apaches281548
592HACKNEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE281454
593The Punishment Corporation280609
594Manchester Boys280583
595Da Boyz280466
596Maroon Army280406
597Herbert Smith Freehills280379
598FW Vikings279421
599Duck Hunters 2.0279410
600Harlow Raiders278557
601Fearing Forties278487
602Goat herders278480
603Warriors277896
604Hull Strikers277597
605Swansea Fine Legs277594
606P & I Bruma Cricket Club277504
607Red Sky CC277432
608Wild Ones277406
609Boksburg Kings277405
610Mavericks276520
611Southside Snakes276483
612Hores#275412
613PricewaterhouseTroopers274508
614Twigworth Travellers274501
615Grindrod Bank Mavericks274438
616The Original Full Tossers273513
617Team MBS!273437
618Sydney Kickers272686
619Cricket Gurus272420
620Six Appeal!271901
621Goldstone Villains271466
622Hottentots271463
623bengole tiger271372
624HHH270532
625Bafana 270485
626TEAM AWESOME270476
627The Lager Louts270405
628Extravision269755
629Hungover Herd268492
630THE CRICKET GURUS268365
631Slingers267362
632Barbarians267353
633Cric Cravers!!266490
634Cobras XI265447
635Ship Shape Anzacs264425
636Silly Mid Beaut263678
637I DONT KNOW263500
638Jolly Brothers263483
639Odds On263461
640CricketGuys263450
641Bengal Troppers263411
642Mixed Nuts262624
643The Bundu Bashers262563
644Dikdorings262472
645Frederick Spofforth262437
646Soup-A-Stars262356
647Calypso Cricket Club261438
648RBS Royals260484
649Ilford Scorchers260441
650Kelso Killers260410
651Northern Rocks259467
652Darkdogz258418
653The orange tin canners257490
654Pearsons Pirates257459
655DoubleUp257449
656Big Edge257421
657William Hill Australia256793
658Blake Hall College256381
659T20 Gentry255456
660Doosras255438
661Silvio Rodriguez255423
662MIP Marvels255400
663Southside Boys255349
664The B Sharps (North)254404
665Macca's Boys254351
666Batts Off253428
667kamikaze Loonatic`s253364
668The Switch Hitters252431
669Pak Stars252396
670Queens Cricket Club252361
671New College Cyclones251616
672The Bergendal Battlers251476
673Average Joes251370
674De La Salle251356
675NNT251353
676Old Bristolian Exiles250637
677Bandito's250506
678The Islanders250462
679Copy Cat Chargers250414
680SOUTH WEST RAIDERS250351
681The Googlies249413
682Bright Black Bullets249408
683Forest Green Cricket Club248427
684The Big Marns 8248388
685Unknown248382
686ASeTTS Cricket Club247593
687Right Click247509
688Coco V-enom247507
689LOAF247395
690Inka Warriors247382
691Deep Fine Legs247374
692Highveld Streakers246460
693Lazy 8246401
694American Pie Chuckers'245378
695Ball Shiners244427
696Royal Flush244414
697The Eastern Allstars244378
698Champions243421
699PSG243377
700Yorkshire Daredevils243361
701Full Toss242436
702Gayle Force242406
703Griffin Legends242379
704Ranch Sliders242344
705Cheers241575
706The Air Benders241439
707Staggering Bastards240458
708PwC Reading240443
709Exeter in London240443
710Mpingwe MAUK240443
711Blood, sweat and beers....240428
712East London Eagles240347
713Venerable239451
714Manchester Panthers239423
715THE HEAT239393
716blokes239386
717Pakiroos239373
718Lil Zizzy & the Suzza Hill Boys239369
719ATC 2nd VIII239337
720FreeStyle Hit Squad238489
721Plexus Tigers238379
722BAML Ballers238374
723Mix Breeds238367
724South Sydney Juniors Cricket Club238361
725Third man237380
726Parow Beenskut Boelies237355
727Alligators & R Sols237310
728Flying Firebirds236385
729Linklaters Cricket Club236265
730SOB emerging X1235399
731Hatrix234444
732Lancashire Lions234440
733No Boundaries234437
734Manchester Met234401
735The Casuals234387
736Oxymorons234353
737White Line Fever233596
738Old Trafford Lions233594
7398 CRICK-IT-IERS233462
740Brothers United233427
741Batty Boys233387
742Melbourne All Stars233372
743Cheshire Warriors233366
744The J8s232428
745The Big Batters232394
746The Real Captains232387
747The Slippery Decks232362
748Silverstar 8's232327
749Malvern Cricket Club232327
750Gladstone Small Necks232320
751Brits Rebels232311
752BANG!231432
753Sons Of Pitches (ClpHM)231413
754Thirsty Crow S.C.231370
755Googahs VIII231366
756The Nomads231356
757Dominic and the Balloon Animals230484
758Who 8 all the pies230419
759The Dubai Diamond Dealers230365
760Eden Stallions230348
761Village Idiots230336
762HMRC Knights Watch Men229418
763Trolley Service229407
764The Anniallators229396
765Crinkley Caddicks229344
766The Wolfpack228413
767True Blues228392
768Thackerays228326
769Frosty Boys228315
770W.J.F.F228313
771Asian Warriors227482
772Nigthwatchmen227414
773Datacom CC227384
774Boonys Army227353
775Wirral Culturals227313
776LMS Social Select VIII226425
777Hungover226407
778Wanderers226330
779Outstanding Lagermen226322
780Currumbin Crocs226318
781Fichardtpark Old Boys226268
782Burlingsons VIII225452
783The Recruits225423
784Credit Suisse.225391
785Crease Lightning225381
786Tommy Treddlehoyle225366
787Nuggets225347
788The Knight Watchmen225345
789Ronin Warriors225345
790Monsters Inc225307
791Workman LLP225289
792Kamikazes224491
793The Puppeteers224422
79420 Superkings224399
795THE BARRYS224376
796Warwickshire Nomads224351
797Old School224331
798The Wrong ones224330
799McNuggets223389
800The Biglegbreakskis223355
801Cinderfellas222345
802Scorgasms222334
803Trinortherners CC222322
804TT Avengers221366
805News Hounds221305
806World Date221272
807Lost in Pace220524
808S.I.S220455
809The Entertainers220398
810North Shore Vikings220393
811William Hill Accumulators219453
812Flying Bails219371
813DGT Consultants Sloggers219352
814Crowborough CC219321
815Griffin Cricket Club218435
816Sussex Strikers218328
817Loopy Cry Babies218272
818Hogans Heroes217374
819Cricket Freaks216501
820CT's Fine Legs216401
821Mephobia216230
822Team RamRod215380
823Trein na Pretoria215326
824Team Factory Eleven215291
825Rubber Duckz214373
826Paddington Pen 15 214342
827bushwackers2213332
828Vikings213300
829Auto Collision212383
830The Scarfies212295
831The Tidy Maidens211342
832MLM IT Solutions211337
833The Sand End Swordsman..211324
834Bloody Scared Shotless211319
835Quality Craic211312
836GEMASKERDE SOPBENE211297
837Imperial College Old Boys210369
838HSBC Pirates210305
839Suns Out Guns Out209514
840Parkie Krieket209436
841Duck Dynasty209375
842Stinking Bishop Cricket Club209371
843Wellhungovers209361
844Southern Stars209285
845SLIIT Lions208471
846European Recruitment Renegades208392
847Bloomberg208331
848Lewes Lattes208320
849JSSL207481
850The Wingmen207453
851MGD207339
852Gangnam Style207312
853Marsh Gibbon Veterans206498
854Springfield Isotopes206300
855The Journeymen206288
856London Super Kings205422
857Dlonra Warriors205416
858Spartans 2205339
859Malthouse Hiethens Red205308
860Inner West Ballers205288
861Chad Up205287
862Stanley CC204429
863Ford Dunton204385
864Streat-Dogs203341
865Yolo203304
866Spartan Slingers203263
867No Balls Allowed202401
868Classic Recoveries202313
869Royals202308
870Kollapso201361
871marvel201322
872Leap29 Lightning201314
873Deported201305
874Hatty Mattys201285
875Havin 'a' Crack201282
876Batting for the Draw200465
877Disco Ninjas200447
878Lankan Stars200426
879Betfair Boshers200409
880The Honey Badgers200345
881Wolmer Spin Kings200283
882ADFA Cougars200257
883The Moose Knuckles199387
884#THIRSTYGOATS199333
885Looking To199315
886XDS Proteas199251
887Six 'n Out198494
888Dingle Berries198374
889Network Rail CC198348
890The Badgers198322
891Steel city punx198280
892Raining Sixes198273
89399 Problems197450
894Nightwolves197353
895Nudeballers197322
896The Marginals196336
897Southern Hammers196296
898Creekers 196248
899The Real Nightwatchmen195313
900X men195310
901Zoom Zoom195285
902Got da Runs195281
903Morning Glories195273
904SHIN SPLINTZZZ195249
905Leicester poopathy cricket club194382
906Square Leg Enix194366
907Carlton Crocodiles194316
908Majimbos194311
909The Geri Hat Tricks194309
910Symington's Sledgers194277
911Kettering Knight Riders194274
912Continental Star CC194273
913Derby Strikers194248
914Spartak Salford Sloggernauts193358
915sunriser193356
916FTI Consulting193352
917All Star Sloggers193311
918Liebherr-Legends193309
919Ringers CC193302
920L&G PANDAs192382
921Muppardos192337
922The LOFTers192326
923Turnmill Strikers192280
924Bloem Bombers192279
925stitched up192247
926The Rhino's191354
927ThunderBats191318
928The Dutch Rudders191286
929All Line No Length190344
930The Offcuts190271
931Leg Bi's190268
932The Long Walk to Threedom189430
933The Head Hunters189366
934HoofHolle189306
935The Barton Bears189285
936Doony devils189273
937The Dudikoffs189267
938Spanner Swaaiers189258
939BarLife CC189253
940FNB IT188408
941Loxford Lions188401
942Blade188311
943Allstars188282
944South Yorkshire Lions C.C188273
945Bachus187302
946Beauties and the Beasts187270
947Neptune Investment Management187264
948The Four Cues187243
949RANDWICK ROYALS187236
950CrookedCrickets186351
951Wicked Wicket186351
952Royal Eight Challengers186332
953Medallions186324
954Irritable Bowl Syndrome186313
955SUB Crafty Cats185615
956Flaming Phoenix185335
957Sky Blue Knights185330
958Fantastic Old Boys185324
959IMCCC185319
960The Weasels185307
961Just the Tip185288
962Sluggers Black185284
963O&ROW United185275
964The Chassidim184474
965The Bailers184402
966The Warblers184315
967Chipendales184300
968IPL Outcasts184295
969The Black Eagles184267
970Cherryhattricks184260
971Goldsmiths College Cricket Club 183381
972Past It183275
973The Mineshafts183263
974Bond University Bullsharks 183262
975Rajasthan Rascals182501
976Spartans182317
977Flying Dutchmen182317
978Slough Knight Riders182314
979Sankey Valley Vipers182298
980The Water Striders182269
981Shield Dontro Vikings182263
982Caught Batting182258
983Bad Intentions181368
984BTEC Boyz181290
985William Hill Goliaths181286
986The Last Men181283
987Terry McGraw Select CC181283
988Blue Steel181261
989Cricket Tanks181251
990Assar Shipping B180334
991SASA180268
992CheesTTTits180250
993The Altar Boys180245
994Die Tonkers180231
995Hogan Lovells180215
996Helifino179364
997Martin Locke Homes179319
998Black Cannibals179317
999Dontro Raiders179277
1000dalits179275
1001Gamesys178352
1002Southern Gold Rats178317
1003New Wortley178289
1004WP Unicorns177352
1005The Gentlemen Phisters177298
1006Expendables177296
1007West Sussex Indies177279
1008Northern Beaches LO(o)SEXICC177278
1009Untouchables177255
1010M&M's176324
1011Big Test Icicles176299
1012Sehnsa Stars.176298
1013Badgers176275
1014Diesel176265
1015Blockers FC176233
1016Dandy Lions175307
1017JHB Alberton Strikers175297
1018Leicester Medics Alumni175294
1019Nashua Red Devils175288
102010 qoglr175277
1021Merrill Lynch Six O'Clock Swillers175264
1022Marex Spectron Pro Trader175231
1023Happy Gilmore174289
1024Tech College Cricket Club174253
1025Misfits174237
1026Malvern Terrace CC173321
1027Your Mammas Face173287
1028WOLMER SPIN KINGS173284
1029Villa Boys173275
1030Northside Cobras173242
1031Succulent Salmon XI173229
1032Smokin Trees & Strokin 3s173191
1033Kingfisher VIII172439
1034Indian Royals172347
1035Funky Monkeys172344
1036Fussie Purr172279
1037Sunday Jokers172265
1038Piping Hot Man Fat172263
1039Rare Breeds172259
1040kambli memorial cricket club171306
1041Kavaliers171295
1042Sloppy Swingers171281
1043Sporting a toupee171267
1044Dilligaf's171257
1045The Chokers171239
1046Suburban Super Kings171230
1047Battersea Bears171187
1048Late Comers170283
1049Basildon Allstars170272
1050Gargoyles170261
1051The Civil Service Cowboys170245
1052The Panthers169330
1053The Clary Grimmetts169295
1054World 8169272
1055Staan Stallions169251
1056Walking Talking Steven Hawking169238
1057MPH - Mavericks 8169235
1058Neasden tigers168498
1059Low & slow168295
1060Perth Scratchers168264
1061backyard battlers168241
1062Melton Knight Riders167299
1063Royal Strikers Leeds167262
1064Innovation Alloys167258
1065The Chimmi Changa's167230
1066The Pie Chuckers166288
1067The R-Swipes166256
1068Gorilla Jet-Pack Attack166224
1069Warwick CC165307
1070S.U.S Club165303
1071Yorkshire Stallions165274
1072The Lazy Doggers165250
1073Marble Hill CC165204
1074MK Ananda Club164333
1075Batman164323
1076Pak Young Challengers164272
1077Birkenhead Bandits164261
1078“30year old versions”164241
1079We Are Here!!164240
1080JSE STRIKERS164240
1081Fulwood Phisters164231
1082Spa Defenders163289
1083Henkatron's Peacock Army163279
1084Hessle Hammers163266
1085Bangers & Smash163245
1086TMS London163244
1087Wild Things163231
1088Chibasco163229
1089Hiatus162314
1090Magic 8162242
1091Eastern Swingers162227
1092Leicester United161276
1093Rumblers161243
1094Punjab Warriors161242
1095The Rattlers161224
1096A SPAN160346
1097TTA160282
1098Standard Bank160222
1099Hit Out or Get Out160214
1100The Wood159242
1101Torque Cricket Club159237
1102We need Ringers159226
1103Thames Rail158309
1104Klippies158297
1105Cotham City158292
1106TCC158260
1107Debbie does 20 20158256
1108The Eastern Dachshunds158251
1109Centurion Warriors158248
1110Foxtons Hull158225
1111Walsall Phoenix158217
1112Newton Electrical CC158212
1113The Village158210
1114Passout Pearce 157336
1115London Exiles157267
1116Rainhill CC157235
1117Four Bitz157231
1118Zimbok157217
1119The G5 156265
11207 Chinamen and a Wrong'un156260
1121Bullsh!t156223
1122Edges Ducks Fumbles (EDF Energy)155310
1123The Oxleys Occasionals155221
1124Northern Falcons154242
1125Johnson Charles 8s154233
1126SO Thunder154228
1127BoomBoom154225
1128Stone St Scorchers154221
1129Jonny Cash Memorial XI154220
1130Jozi Jollers154219
1131Good Mayes Superkings153345
1132The one united153303
1133FIRING SHARKS153221
1134Hackers & Quackers153211
1135Mulitple Scoregasms153207
1136Universally Challenged!152338
1137Southern Steelbacks152243
1138Staff Sharks152242
1139Wandsworth's Chin Music152213
1140Grass On The Wicket151267
1141Clungely County151252
1142The Great 8151240
1143Prescot & Odyssey Cricket Club151238
1144The Rock Slack Caps151228
1145Park Tavern Pretenders151221
1146Catlin Corporate Cricket Club151211
1147Leicester Warriors150308
1148Indus Vipers150263
1149Radiers150262
1150Lahori Boys150257
1151DEE Gen X150217
1152Adihash150177
1153Maasai Cricket Warriors150167
1154Assasins149277
1155AAGForce149271
1156Alfatah 149270
1157Serle Court149253
1158The Royal Rampage149248
1159BRC149225
1160P-Town Penguins Old Mates149218
1161Not That Catchy149216
1162Sonoma Gullies148298
1163Nightwatchmen148244
1164SAIYANS148242
1165Blood, sweat & brisbeers148226
1166Crazed148209
1167Salty Dutchmen147310
1168Fine Legs and Full Tossers147239
1169Willow and stumpy147237
1170Hookers147230
1171hardhit147218
1172Puffy United147215
1173Bobbin Bouncers147212
1174LG warriors147211
1175Two sexes but no sixes147201
1176KHAN'S cricket club 147200
1177North Coast Tragics147199
1178T20 Terminators147168
1179Hines Electrical146245
1180Dunster CC146220
1181The Hurricane Utd146203
1182Traditional Corsairs146199
1183Perth Dodgers145264
1184AJ Auto Services145251
1185Assar Shipping A145246
1186Liverpool Bar145229
1187TommyKnockers145200
1188Sons of Pitches II144267
1189Choudhry's144259
1190FlintStones144227
1191The Matchfixers144206
1192Orange Bommies144163
1193The Deplorables143256
1194Nalgo Warriors143247
1195Benson and Hedges - East Rand143233
1196AF143191
1197Polar Bears142268
1198Mars Bar On A Good Length142258
1199Crazed Wombats142251
1200Cheso barracudas142247
1201Old Two Blues CC142221
1202the widow makers141235
1203kahuta kings141218
1204Tenacious 8141210
1205McVicar's Cricket141196
1206pure delish141178
1207Wimbledon Baba's #2140251
1208Clares Devils140249
1209Stumps & Stubbies140245
1210Fidelity Life140229
1211Southern Sixers140227
1212Wimbledon Wanderers140213
1213Hackney All Stars140204
1214Lion Tigers140200
1215Estella Exiles140188
1216MTSSC (Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club)!!140168
1217The Expendables140166
1218Leyton stallions139270
1219Yes, No Wait!139204
1220Tuck in139200
1221The Downside Wanderers139200
1222Yandina Yellowbellies139197
1223NZ DESI BOYS139189
1224SMS CC139182
1225Super 8's138309
1226Des Hamilton Reunited138239
1227FM Tropics138230
1228LMC Super Kings138193
1229Scoombe Raiders!!137216
1230Sons Of Pitches (ParnellCC)137202
1231Mancunian Tigers137199
1232PureTown137189
1233Captain's Crew137173
1234Zambuca Tigers CC137155
1235pink velvet sausage wallets136250
1236Norfolk & Chance..136235
1237Old Wellingburians136202
1238Iguana Black Caps136188
1239Taunton Academy136186
1240University of Manchester Medics136177
1241The Villagers135218
1242Sportingbet Sledgers135215
1243G3 Cricket Club135211
1244Go Duck Yourself135209
1245The Ranchsliders (Chch)135201
1246Anzacs135186
1247Reg Bartley CC135181
1248United Banks134246
1249Outside Chance134185
1250Des & Troy134169
1251Kilve Beach Buccaneers133279
1252J.C.T Mercedes133257
1253Sasa 2133203
1254Team Avengers133191
1255Melbourne Lions132201
1256Swift Bucks132188
1257Knight Riders Lanz131278
12586 & Out131182
1259Napa Valley Cricket Club130280
1260Bat me off130241
1261The Chip n Ferndales130238
1262Muffin Top Mafia130205
1263Malthouse Heithens green130174
1264Chicken Tikka Masala130174
1265Loop Street Hookers130135
1266Chillin N Grillin129258
1267Valley VIPERS129201
1268Sunshine Shooters129196
1269Fawkes & Reece129183
1270The Ringers129171
1271London Mercenaries129163
1272Zoo Yorkers128306
1273Kings of the East128237
1274Poonch Tigers 128218
1275Smashers128209
1276BLUE HUNTERS128206
1277Running Last128200
1278Hit and Giggle128195
1279Basildon Sporting Village128185
1280IMG128169
1281STM Strikers127197
1282Northern Swingers127181
1283Half a dozen Mars Bars127171
1284C 4 K126273
1285Dodworth Darts126210
1286QuokkasCC126209
1287The Dish Invitational126199
1288Unique cricket club126196
1289Lismore Lepers The Unclean 8126190
1290LoneRock126188
1291Cricket Mechanics 126163
1292Cricket Bet Live126140
1293Vale Vikings125212
1294Free Range Cack125207
1295Man Date VIII125204
1296Backboneless125190
1297The Dogs125190
1298Royal Super Octagon Kings124202
1299Century Foxes124173
1300Westfield Warriors124154
1301It's and Missus123166
1302The Octopussies123156
1303Australia123143
1304AGI Taverners CC122233
1305Friends11122211
1306Young Offenders.122192
1307Aker122191
1308Thorvy Tigers122191
1309The Cougars122177
1310Sydney Scapers122174
1311Eastonians121234
1312The Full Tossers121212
1313The Ring In's121202
1314The Jack's Knee Memorial VIII121191
1315Nottinghams Finest120153
1316Balls and Stripes119237
1317THE STARS119220
1318Pricewaterhouse Coopers119207
1319Axe Grinders119189
1320Kiss My Vaas119170
1321Last Penguin Stands119151
1322Prestige Worldwide119150
1323Thrapston Ladies118203
1324L A Steel Solicitors118185
1325Chak-De Chargers118174
1326BBFL118146
1327SuperPats117242
1328Silicon Valley Stallions117212
1329Were Wolves117203
1330The Hit Wickets117185
1331Thanks for coming117171
1332Thunderbolts117170
1333Wayahead117164
1334Yeah Boi's116232
1335Headspinz116213
1336Royal Challengers Hundhill Hall116191
1337Oceans 8116179
1338MARANATHA116178
1339Boomshank Cricket Club116151
1340The Yorkshire Puddings116149
1341B&C TEAM115204
1342The Scandanavian Moose115194
1343Poms & Cons115183
1344AOB 2.0115163
1345U.K Cricket Club115154
1346beaming bums115135
1347Midland Boys114246
1348Pieter Oosthuizen En Seuns114207
1349SPZ Boys114196
1350WHISTON SILVERLEAF114189
1351Smash Hits114163
1352The Dons114159
1353Over and Out114139
1354The College Lads113242
1355Turncoats113202
1356Chad Power113175
1357Trap en Klap113163
13588 fa113153
1359Windleshaw Woolys113153
1360Silent Ninja's113145
1361Hit and Run112189
1362The Stabilisers112180
1363Fanatics CC112178
1364Who is this bozo?112175
1365Oak 'N' Ash112167
1366Slack Caps112161
1367The Irresistibles111187
1368Dark Knights111168
1369Adidas CT111155
1370Kings XI Northampton111140
1371The Outies111128
1372Marin Socials110212
1373Olga's boys110191
1374The Uppers110187
1375Coogee Schnitzel Heads110168
1376OB Burglars110167
1377Cricket Curriculum110166
1378Merchants iiNET109221
1379Destroyers109186
1380Yorkshire Yorkers109176
1381Bestinvest109170
1382Shabash Cricketers109168
1383Y Nots109153
1384Ball Busterz109136
1385SW DUCKS108176
1386A.H.I.108165
1387Wolf Lions108159
1388Bobs 7108152
1389Straight Path CC108150
1390Mighty Strikers108149
1391Boonie's Brigade108148
1392Razzle Razzle108139
1393INDIAN'S107218
1394Prescot Trader Thunder107217
1395KP Crew107154
1396Rsq107154
1397Houghton Main107149
1398Jhatmeisters106208
1399Wolves Wanderers106189
1400Grewal Club106180
1401Ropebusters106174
1402Super Eight106169
1403ws 8106160
1404Dark Horses106150
1405London Tigers Dhaka106149
1406Standard Chartered Bank106146
1407Santa Clara105187
1408Randstad105177
1409IBM Cricket Club105152
1410Supreme Eagles105150
1411Barnyard Sixers105150
1412Hackney Homes Team Bang105149
1413Handsworth Hurricanes105141
1414Men In Blue105140
1415Fingerpost CC104155
1416Glory Gardens104150
1417Knighthawks104137
1418Poseiding104136
1419Show Usha Stinky Mucca104133
1420DB Young Guns103190
1421Botany turtles103171
1422Beach Haven Bandits103160
1423Birkenhead Blizzards103154
1424Crushers103148
1425Hannover Re103134
1426Super Sloths102202
1427Old School102177
1428Seamers102177
1429Flyboys102163
1430Older Arrack102152
1431Capco CC102138
1432Kuka Warriors102132
1433Loose Draws101160
1434Croydon SuperKings101147
1435Taunton Area UKHO101143
1436the ruckus101139
1437Bobby Dazzlers101136
1438The 1st XI101129
1439Snipers100259
1440Zombies100171
1441Brandy & Boeps100159
1442Still Binned RCC100155
1443South Perth Swans100152
1444HSBC Treasures100136
1445MPH100125
1446Misfits100116
1447Financial Ombudsman Service100111
1448Dutch Courage100106
1449Torriano Tigers100104
1450Wagga Vikings99255
1451Got the Runs99185
1452Bagborough Rebels99156
1453Old Dogs99154
1454Fabric99142
1455CBREenegades99138
1456UMCC Freshers99137
1457WEEKENDERS99131
1458The Barbeque Shrimps98236
1459Pakistan98118
1460Rick and The Really Good Cricket Guys97238
1461The Far Canals97171
1462Ashbrittle Assassins97138
1463Phantom Banjees97138
1464Pinner Challengers97113
1465L&T Infoknights97106
1466incredible indians96185
1467Fixed Odd Fellas96173
1468Stumped96162
1469Casa Bonita96148
1470King's VIII96147
1471GDE96144
1472Boom Boom Strikerz96138
1473Spartans96126
1474One Hit Wonders96110
14751 on the Throw96107
1476The Trouser Steyns95189
1477Dodging Under the Influence (DUI)95154
1478Royal Challengers Bangalaw95147
1479Deloitte Power Generators95143
1480The Box Smashers95139
1481Scoop Doggs95138
1482BALL BREAKERS95125
1483Knight Riders...95107
1484Kuils River Cobras94351
1485UMCC 5th XI Team94147
1486Sitting ducks94145
1487XXXX94137
1488Rangers94136
1489Twickenham Lords94127
1490Fellas94119
1491Hornets93162
1492Compton CC93161
1493Salty Dutchman93134
1494Caught Short93130
1495GWR Cricket Club93123
1496Mandoe Media9399
1497Ball Breakerz92155
1498Crusaders CC92134
1499National Bank of Kuwait International92121
1500Ossett Casuals92107
1501Rebells91133
1502Team Xtreme91130
1503Masters Grasshoppers 91129
1504Thirsty Lads90153
1505Bonaira Sixers90121
1506Southside Brothers90118
1507First Class Cricket Coaching Academy90106
1508Project Mayhem9099
1509Willowmore9095
1510SYDNEY'S EXPENDABLES89154
1511Just for Fun89116
1512Dassy Daredevils89101
1513The Lumberjacks88162
1514Aryans88155
1515Wooden Octopus & Sunshine Boys88145
1516Fine Legs88132
1517Sparkhill Sparks88131
1518AVDC88126
1519Marin 188121
1520The Bushpigs88118
1521Greytown cricket club8893
1522Dirty Tradies8892
1523Gilder Gladiators87128
1524Deep Purple87124
1525two4two2287124
1526Tap-Outs87117
1527Tshwane Master Blasters86215
1528Young Bucks!86133
1529Stick of Rhubarb86132
1530Tsunami Army86114
1531Monkey Magicians86112
1532Woofs Of Wall Street86112
1533Team Blazers86104
1534Two Piece Feed85171
1535Faz Maniax85165
1536Burton Latimer Ladies85160
1537Plur85152
1538MUGS University of Manchester85146
1539Darton Duckeggs85127
1540Vaal Stars85123
1541LMS Thunder85105
1542Ja Wat!85103
1543Indus84159
1544Hairy Goats84152
1545Tigers CC84116
1546Lakeside Financial84111
1547Sleazers 1st 884109
1548Randburg Cricket Club (Club)8494
1549LMS Yankies83175
1550Gary Sizzle II83124
1551Duronto Cricketers83120
1552Glue Reply83117
1553Emus83112
1554Hit and Run83112
1555Team Best83107
1556Kloppers82171
1557Harlow Underdogs82146
1558The Stitch Up's82144
1559Real Oddies82137
1560NHABD82127
1561Schneider's Tigers82120
1562AJ sport82115
1563Tri-Horns ERECT!82111
1564Aylesbury Town CC Midweek82109
1565Panthers81141
1566Camperdown Dragons81140
1567Societe Generale81137
1568San Francisco Seals81129
1569Dunster Dynamos81123
1570My Glass Studs81121
1571Hackney Community College U'1981120
1572The Six Pistols81117
1573The Fleshy Maracas8199
1574Swamy Army8198
1575Mereweather Rejects8196
1576Team 1280136
1577Mad Batters80127
1578Porlock Panthers80111
1579Portslade CC80110
1580U23 edenvale80108
1581Edinburgh Academical Cricket Club8099
1582South Coast Slashers8085
1583Bristolian Knights CC8083
1584SiteMinder79147
1585Leather skins79134
1586Momentum Mavericks79101
1587affinity electrical7999
1588Fijian Force7991
1589Maroochydore OPs7988
1590SALTLEY STARS78170
1591Coastal Honkynuts78118
1592Ash Village Cricket Club78116
1593Colin Hirons XI78101
1594Stoke Newington Cricket Club7898
1595LMS Sydney Officials7896
1596Violators7896
1597CITI7894
1598Silent Assasins77150
1599Team Galaxy77131
1600The Big Bardy 1177120
1601Nechells/Saltley77119
1602BR6 Gladiators77106
1603Dirty Dogs77104
1604London Business School77102
1605Cool Runnings77102
1606Ruff & Tuff76119
1607Bowden Ladies76118
1608The Bentleigh Bass Players76109
1609Eight PLY76100
1610Slaughter & May7698
1611The Winstoners7691
1612Social Six's75154
1613The Fighting Mongooses75123
1614Gelvan Boys75108
1615Team Gough7579
1616Hits and Missus74128
1617Bokarina Bogeymen74105
1618B6 College74103
1619Slippery Gypsies74101
1620Low Expectations 7498
1621Sons of Pitches HH7494
1622Super 87493
1623Tieflike Liete7479
1624Mad Pizza7475
1625Broke Bat Mountain73139
1626Salman Butt Invitation XI73115
1627Horny Rhinos7398
1628Australia (Toowoomba LMS)7392
1629LMS Sixers7384
1630Kriekedille7381
1631Bloem Vikings72111
1632S.G Jadoon Cricket Academy Abbottabad (Pakistan)7286
16334x47283
1634Running on Empty71124
1635White Horse71107
1636Half Sucked Twistie71100
1637Nice Option7195
1638The 12th Men7195
1639S'presso Cafe Sloggers7194
1640Die Bieghoekers7190
1641PSP7179
1642MIDDLE STUMP7176
1643Grubber Ducks70152
1644Evergreen CC70142
1645Daring Devils70134
1646LBR70130
1647Minehead Colts70106
1648CTIA ACSA Cricket Team70106
1649LMS Super Stars70100
1650Got No Runs7099
1651Varsity College PE7088
1652Sportology Sloggers7088
1653Spartans 17081
1654Bottle Noses69118
1655Indoor Outdoor Flow69109
1656Waverley 6995
1657The B Team6991
1658Spartak Veltins6984
1659Chokers6980
1660Desert Warriors6979
1661Castle Crazies6978
1662sLuGfEsT6975
1663Cargocare Warriors68109
1664Nek Wicket6899
1665Mighty Moles6896
1666The Full Tossers6888
1667MK UNITED6883
1668Lahore Badshahs6879
1669E-Zat Consulting6879
1670 Westridgeshire Jaguars6877
1671Joburg Flying Dutchman67148
1672Digger Legends67119
1673Crazed Wombats67104
1674Attitude XI6794
1675Lancing Manor6792
1676Adventure Wellington6787
1677The insatiable hobos66143
1678Willenhall Bears66120
1679Keymark6699
1680Cobra ninja vipers6680
1681KegBusters6675
1682DWF LLP6671
1683Scaynes Hill Sixers6599
1684Huish Staff6598
1685Vision Financial6596
1686Lakeland CC6595
1687One Hit Wonders - OLD6583
1688Bye6579
1689ADFA Cougars 26579
1690A span6575
1691Cricket Without Boundaries6570
1692Troll Cricket 6570
1693Completely Common6499
1694Cryogenics6498
1695SS Brumbys6496
1696Steadfast6495
1697Atlantic Bulls6493
1698Darlaston Metro6492
1699Parrswood All-Stars6491
1700All Or Nothing6488
1701Walton6474
1702GHOSTS6471
1703VAAL VIKINGS T206468
1704Pumpers6467
1705Bearded Dragons63103
1706North London Muslim CC6399
1707TCB's6392
1708RumpleSmoothSkin6386
1709The Shepherds6372
1710Benoni Raiders6372
1711Coventry University Staff XIII6369
1712SMS Serpents6363
1713St Patrick's Old Boys Cricket Club62137
1714Aspiring Communities6298
1715Gelvan Superbats6296
1716Mynt 86291
1717Gods Among Men6186
1718Sprinterzone Royal Cape6180
1719Hackney StreetChance6178
1720England6177
1721Black Swans6177
1722Rolling In The Deep60111
1723Cullompton Hawks60101
1724Wagga Smashers6093
1725Last Man Stands6085
1726Butlins6081
1727Sussex Dragons6077
1728Chartered Hitters6075
1729Cricket Derbyshire6072
1730UMCC Tour Team6070
1731Blues59112
1732Eurofins labs5988
1733Barbarians5979
1734Pitch Burners5978
1735Stanhope Warriors5977
1736Freedom and Justice for Chris Cairns5976
1737Hackney Homes DLO5976
1738Phiskey and Paters5976
1739Jeti Knights5963
1740Madina Cricket Club5962
1741Feed The Plow5885
1742JHB Strikers5883
1743Awesome Sauce5882
1744LRC5872
1745Dreadlock Holiday5865
1746Inoapps VIII5863
1747Cititec Slummies5774
1748Too Much Arrack5771
1749Valeo5766
1750Explosion Cricket Team5765
1751Twangadeli Super Soakers5761
1752Sparro5699
1753Sorell Scorpions5696
1754Deep In Cider5683
1755Fixmasters5682
1756Afghan cricket team5673
1757The Hangovers5665
1758Fateh Cricket Club5657
17598 Wonders5597
1760The Millers5585
1761The Hunts5575
1762Future Packaging & Machinery5559
1763The Pitch Whisperers5558
17641066 Nomads5557
1765Multiple Scoregasm5555
1766Challanger5497
1767Bomb Squad5479
1768Late Cutters5476
1769Lankan Lions.5474
1770Allez Les Bleus (GDF SUEZ)5471
1771Liquid Capital5468
1772Sparkle Supastars5468
1773Muckenrefarkables5467
1774Bawany's Beasts5467
1775Minehead Barbarians5465
1776Moore Park Mongrels5464
1777Moths Shall Perish5457
1778MAZARS5382
1779Bradninch Eagles5374
1780seven 55373
1781DIL5368
1782The North Shore Pigs 5361
1783The Poon Warriors5361
1784Centurion Punishers5358
1785Udayana Cricket Club5358
1786Oxton Lions5358
1787Spiders RME5357
1788The Wood's Super 852116
1789bane bala5273
1790Suthies Snipers5272
1791All Sorts5262
1792MMI Crusaders51139
1793The Predators5198
1794Crownhills Cricket Club5181
1795Lauderdale C.C.5179
1796Slice Guards5177
1797Bradninch Eaglets5171
1798Nordbak5165
1799Wild Hoges5163
1800Team W5159
1801The PTA Black Mambas5155
1802Chris Pringle5152
1803Ballbarians5085
1804UBL5069
1805Lone Rangers5063
1806South Africa!5062
1807WK Willows CC5062
1808Pistol Nomads5060
1809Switch Hitters5055
1810North Steyne Tigers5054
1811Mixed Bag5053
1812Notsurehowthiseventuated49108
1813Anonymous 84975
1814Redbridge Sixers4964
1815South Canberra Brown Trout4962
1816Delfos RAIDERS4959
1817The Gypsy Whisperers48126
1818Sports Quip48102
1819Luton lions4878
1820Ninjas4872
1821Manne van die myn dumps4866
1822New College of the Humanities4863
1823Rhodes4859
1824Desi Stallions4859
1825The Black Panthers4858
1826Gunndog superkings4858
1827Tierboskatte4857
1828THE DEATH RATTLERS4856
1829Bakgat4856
1830The Association4856
1831London School Of Commerce4856
1832Tangerine Army4856
1833Bench Warmer4855
1834Daimond ducks4773
1835Eds Brothers4766
1836T A B S4762
1837Hastings Priory LMS4761
1838Rookie Cricketers Club (RCC)4757
1839Hansies Streaking Punters4756
1840Southern donuts4754
18416 an Over4752
1842University of Manchester4752
1843Clitty Clitty Bang Bang4748
1844Income Made Smart4748
1845St Martins House46128
1846Beerwolves46107
1847Pretoria Rubbish4688
1848Power Star Lions4665
1849Just for a Laugh4663
1850Suncoast Superstars4661
1851The Rogues4653
1852Tesco4652
1853I Zingari4650
1854Gollywobblez4598
1855The Roosters4577
1856Perth Ringers4575
1857Fox & Hound Doggers4569
1858hillbillies4558
1859FRIENDS UNITED CRICKET CLUB4557
1860Cobras4556
1861Invincible Heros4555
1862VC Cobras4552
1863Urban Legends4549
1864Top Guns4548
1865North London Lions4546
1866Hit&Run CC44149
1867Bedford Thunder4470
1868Mancunian Powers4467
1869Super 84456
1870Bhai-Brother CC4454
1871BBC 84370
1872Akabusi & Co4367
1873Manchester Lions4366
1874Nashua Pumas4364
1875Sri Lancashire4358
1876baindi cricket club!4355
1877Sydney Dream Team4350
1878Counter $triker$4349
1879Battle of the Codes - League4349
1880SA Barbarians4345
1881Soustrein4258
1882Sprinter Zone Commercial4255
1883Middlesex Street Chance4254
1884The Invalids4254
1885The Mavericks4252
1886Off Constantly4252
1887Aylesbury Pheonix4249
1888Donkin Slogers4248
1889Hero Honda's4248
1890LMS Sydney All Stars4247
1891Sanskari VIII4184
1892Oundle Ladies4166
1893Afghan Warriors Cricket Club4156
1894Toowoomba Selection VIII4153
1895Bangladesh4151
1896Glen Forrest CC4149
1897AJ Edden4146
1898Badgers & Eagles4146
1899 The Coro Boyz4145
1900Springs Super 84143
1901Building Automation Systems (AUTOBOTS)4068
1902Rawaha4067
1903The Shagorrds4064
1904Buddies4062
1905Besa Titans4059
1906Ducks4058
1907Cheetahs CC4058
1908Naseby Gunners4054
1909World Beaters4052
1910Reservoir Dogs4050
1911Salisbury Bulls4046
1912Toowoomba Dream Team4045
1913Hobgoblin Nomads4044
1914BBC Sports News4041
1915Royal Park3968
1916Stagecoach Sixes3955
1917Rest Of World (Toowoomba LMS)3952
1918Pakistan xi!!3949
1919Wimbledon Baba's3946
1920Barnsley Griffins3943
1921BEDFORDVIEW CRICKET CLUB3942
1922Northside Lightning Cricket Club3941
1923IA Avengers3860
1924Six or Nix3851
1925Saracens CC..3850
1926Long Shots3848
1927Sometimes 83844
1928New Zealand!3843
1929dairy farmers bulls3843
1930Couch Potatoes3842
1931Neston Shrimpers3842
1932Friends Sporting Club3841
1933The Octopus3759
1934Hornsby District CC3749
1935HSBC Private Bank3749
1936Morrow Moron's3749
1937MFP3748
1938Cambodian Turtles VIII3747
1939Sydney Winter Dream Team3744
1940Shahada Sports3744
1941Sometimes good3742
1942To Be Confirmed3742
1943Gold & Black Exiles3741
1944WESTCROFT3741
1945Liverpool Dream Team3740
1946Nice Aggots3737
1947The Big Stumps3662
1948Lovina Cricket Club3659
1949Royal Panters3650
1950lankalions sports club3641
1951Nike Misfits3641
1952Van Damme3641
1953Luton Hunters3640
1954Australia (World Champs 2010)3639
1955The Port Melbourne Buoys3639
1956Blazing Guns3552
1957Fridays CC3546
1958The Dream Team!!3546
1959Bang Sum More3545
1960Suncoast Telstra Tweakers3544
1961Slumdog Sixers3542
1962GR8 M8S3541
1963The Rubberneckers3541
1964Belmore Rovers3540
1965THE FANTASTIC 8 MACHINES3539
1966Putney Panthers3539
1967Tigers3539
1968Klap n Trap3538
1969Night Watchman's3538
1970ATCC3537
1971Under Done3475
1972The Union Flaps3459
1973Deep Impact3452
1974That's What She Said3449
1975The Captains3446
1976The Primary Club3444
1977Northern Sunday Swingers3443
1978Lyari Discos3440
1979have a bat3438
1980Johnson's Mo3354
1981Pakistani Wimbledon CC XI3347
1982cunch of bunts3344
198366 Boyz3344
1984Sydney Vitals3343
1985Merseyside Cricket & Cultural Club3340
1986BGC Massive3339
1987The Pride Hards3338
1988Wille Honne3337
1989News Team3336
1990Alberton Dolphins3335
1991Jock FC3333
1992Ballistik Blasters3263
1993OMT3253
1994Bushwackers3251
1995Webb Dock Sloggers 3249
1996Lindsays Lions3243
1997Tuck In3240
1998Northiam Cricket Club 3239
1999Springwood Sunnies3239
2000Cave Men3238
2001Jeppe Cricket Club3237
2002Top Deck3237
2003DARK KNIGHTS3236
2004Baa Hunters3236
2005Cool Runnings3235
2006Sons of Pitches 13235
2007Bromley All Stars3232
2008Burki CC3232
2009Bellters3147
2010Sutton Strikers3143
2011Coomera Crickets3140
2012India3136
2013Hasbeens3136
2014The Sharks3135
2015The Woodman's Stroke3135
2016Wallaboks3132
2017Darjeeling Cricket Club3131
2018Shalbandians3044
2019Seatides Sharks3041
2020The DNA3039
2021Battlers3039
2022Wirral Dream Team3039
2023Broadbridge Heath3038
2024Whatever happened to Motty?3038
2025Hatten Tigers3037
2026Mumbai Aliens3035
2027Sugden Strollers3034
20288 Bats and 15 Balls3034
2029Pakistan High Commission3034
2030Luton All Stars3033
2031RMC 13033
2032Hooky the Cripple & Co.3032
2033Normo FYC3031
2034The Dunsandle Vipers3031
2035Farting Bulldogs3031
2036Lanka Lions3031
2037D82959
2038Scholes CC2953
2039Gianyar2942
2040Wombats2940
2041Gorometso's2936
2042Blue Lions2936
2043Sledgends2935
2044DESI Boys2935
2045Inzamam Ul Hack’s VIII2934
2046Granny Smashers2934
2047University of Ulster London2932
2048The Umpire Strikes Back2932
2049NudeNuts2932
2050The Hangovers 22932
2051The Fine Legs2932
2052Dion Nash's Angry Men2931
2053Team Garden Cricket2930
2054The Mavericks...2930
2055The Yellow Bombers2929
2056Scared Hitless2929
2057Indorama2852
2058The Wet Indies2849
2059The Beatables2836
2060Rajputana2836
2061Blue Balls2834
2062Cavaliers cricket 2834
2063Wolves All-Stars2831
2064Nick's Mum's Team2831
2065Gamblers anonymous2831
2066West Indies2831
2067Crazy 8's2831
2068Kothu Rotti2830
2069Wenty Leagues U132829
2070Princess Road CC2829
2071Leicester Panthers2829
2072The Warriors2828
2073Majestic 82763
2074Perry Nationals2743
2075Rare B-Sides2742
2076Leicester Criminals2742
2077Rock&Rollers2738
20787 Cricketers & an Aussie2737
2079Old School2734
2080Aylesbury Team 22734
2081Aston OE2733
2082Rish's Ringers2733
2083Dascher Dragons2733
2084YOLO2733
2085BF2733
2086Cleveland Steamers2732
2087Phoenix Sport2732
2088Mushroom Mafia2731
2089langa cricket club2730
2090Layminshire2730
2091Double Bubble2730
2092Lahore badshah2730
2093UKFast2730
2094POC2730
2095The Warriors2729
2096BNZ Retail South2729
2097Mitre Ducks2729
2098Amagluglug2728
2099Match Fixers2728
2100Swami Army2728
2101Prince of Wales2728
2102Lenton Oilers2728
2103Greenhithe Dream team2728
2104Disco Ninjas2728
2105Wolves 82727
2106Benson & Hedges2727
2107Strikers2654
2108Warneys Legends2645
2109Droppers and Floppers2635
2110West Rand (DT)2634
2111stc Pumas2633
2112Spot Fixers2631
2113Speedy's Super Sloggers2630
2114Rye2629
2115Blue Moustaches2629
2116Enterprise Blue Prints2628
2117Battle of the Codes - Union2628
2118Kia Mau2628
2119wolverton hawks2628
2120Team Rocket2627
2121Beamers2627
2122Ferrets International2627
2123Mad Dogs2627
2124Danny & The Morrisons2540
2125Mirfield Musketeers2538
2126Banten2537
2127Newenden CC2535
2128Puffadders2535
2129The Mabuk Kenalpots2534
2130Beatson House Buckaneers2534
2131Hit and Run2533
2132G C PUNJABI BOYS2530
2133LMS Primary Club B2530
2134Cunning Stunts2530
2135Dingoes2530
2136Stella VIII2530
2137CCC United2529
2138Conrodz All Starz2529
2139Summertime social2529
2140Thrashers2529
2141CROYDON LIONS CRICKET CLUB2529
2142Vaal Triangle (DT)2528
2143Somerset CCC2528
2144TFL Pirates2528
2145Kenkastle2528
2146Rysmiere2527
2147Port Elizabeth (DT)2527
2148Money on Red2527
2149The Jizzers2527
2150Team SA2527
2151CBA Shebangabangers2527
2152Kool Beanz2526
2153East Oxford Warriors2526
2154Whywait plumbing2526
2155Manly United2525
2156Lexus Security2525
2157Sloppy Swingers2443
2158Black Panthers2435
2159O.B. FRAMPTON 112433
2160Hainault Belters2431
2161Joburg Jiants (DT)2430
2162THE FEARLESS VIKINGS2429
2163Order of the TukTuk2429
2164Linfox2429
2165Part Time Jocks2428
2166UMCC Dream Team2428
2167Harrow Warriors2427
2168Mik & Moer2427
2169Kenya Match Fixers2427
2170Bolton Deane and Derby Cricket Club (club)2427
2171Sydney Australians2426
2172Wapping Hockey & Cricket Club2426
2173LMS Primary Club A2426
2174Ocean 132425
2175Bevo All Stars2425
2176LMS Invitation All Stars2425
2177Rebel Fraction2425
2178Kaiser Crickets2425
2179Warner Bros2425
2180ByE-RoUnD!!!2425
2181Wenty Leagues U14/12425
2182The Dark Horses2424
2183LoBaTs2424
2184Guildford City2424
2185Bombers Boys2424
2186Leisurejobs' Bangers2424
2187Team Tokolosh2424
2188Vaal Rebels2424
2189Dik doorings (DEFUNCT)2337
2190Augusta Challengers2334
2191NWL 2020 CC2332
2192Southampton Property sloggers2330
2193Benson & Edges2330
2194Denby CC2330
2195The Londhoni Bridge2329
2196LCCC2327
2197Old Parks Cricket Club2327
2198IAS CC2327
2199Rest Of The World (World Champs 2010)2326
2200Canaries2326
2201The Imperials2326
2202Salford Hawks2326
2203Duck Hunters2325
2204Oceans Eleven2325
2205Ingenuity Biffa's2325
2206Woesranders2324
2207Tanbridge Tuskers2324
2208Big Hitter's2324
2209Benoni Dream Team2324
2210WC2324
2211Plastic Mend2324
2212Harrogate Hawks2324
2213Mick's Mighty Marauders2324
2214Sandown Swingers2324
2215Springs Warriors2324
2216Maritimes Malinga's Slingers2323
22178 Angry Beavers2323
2218AMO Lions2323
2219Millais Musketeers2323
2220200th Invitational2323
2221Coventry Badshahs2323
2222Rib Ticklers2323
2223Cougar Tamers2267
2224Afghan Cricket Club2233
2225NBs2231
2226Ben Rhydding Ladies2230
2227Die Pofadders2228
2228Demons2228
2229Alberton (DT)2227
2230MC Standing2227
2231Incredibles2227
2232Bedfordview (DT)2227
2233Mac Warriors2227
2234The City Bulls2226
2235playboys2226
2236Shoodabeens2226
2237The Townhallers2226
2238Royals2226
2239Africa2225
2240St Marks2225
2241Harare Hoax's2225
2242Nissan UK2224
2243Groen Mambas2224
2244Can't Bat2224
2245Clarence Colliers2224
2246Glitters U9's2224
2247Crowhurst Park2223
2248The Night Watchmen2223
2249Flaming dragon2223
2250LA Chargers2223
2251Leicester Ringers2223
2252Barnes SS42222
2253Pumper Box C.C.2222
2254Blue Bolt2222
2255Contact Energisers2222
2256Boksburg Breukers2222
2257Seekoeie2222
2258Scorchers2222
2259Horsham Lions2132
2260Primary Club of Australia B2130
2261Tru Blu2129
2262Italian Suede CC2129
2263Australian Apaches2128
2264Lashings VIII 2nd 2127
2265Port Sunlight CC Legends2127
2266iPlay2127
2267The Men They Couldn't Hang2126
2268Regent College2126
2269MKCC Outlaws2126
2270Thunder Buddies2126
2271Outdoor Legends2125
2272Sherborne Pilgrims2125
2273Logicalis2125
2274Willis2125
2275Ridgies2125
2276Elegantly Wasted2124
2277Islington Cricket Club2124
2278Lake George Hotel Bunyips II2124
2279Sydney Uni C&S2124
2280The Real Chokers2123
2281The DREAM Team2123
2282The Epitome2123
2283Last Man Stands XI2123
2284cricketlovers.com2123
2285Scared Shotless2123
2286Calypso Kings2123
2287The Regiment2122
2288Gully Crackers2122
2289WOSSKOW BROWN2122
2290SINGHA SPORTS2122
2291NSW Parliamentarians2122
22928 lions2122
2293Pak Eagles2122
2294Chak de cricket club2121
2295B.F2121
2296Johannesburg Protea2121
2297Windsor Storm2121
2298Singha Sports Canberra2121
2299Ressies2121
2300Blazing wizards2121
2301University of Indonesia2041
2302Finger Puppet Mafia2033
2303Benson & Hedges EastRand2030
2304Van der Mentals2028
2305Aylesbury Team 12027
2306Graces CC2026
2307Gentlemen of Sven CC2025
2308Davis82024
2309Skipton Cavaliers2024
2310The Mighty Ducks2024
2311Norfolk & Chance2023
2312The Ringers2023
2313STARS2023
2314Warnie's Hussey's2023
2315hollywood gunners2023
2316Phat Pitches2022
2317Peldon Rose2022
2318Boertjies2022
2319IFSD2022
2320The Mazars Boundary Squad2022
2321Centurion Super Kings2021
2322Atlantis Cricket Club2021
2323Feles Mala!2021
2324Minehead CC2021
23255 Kyles and some other guys2021
2326Monash Blues2021
2327The Bushwackers2020
2328Klungkung Ladies2020
2329Wetherspoons Staff2020
2330Jesters2020
2331SKLPCC2020
2332The bashers2020
2333Queensbury CC1948
2334Scroteam1938
2335Gravesend Asian Cricket Club1933
2336TURBO V8s1931
2337Lahori Boys1929
2338In Beer We Trust1927
2339XP Tridatu Klungkung1925
2340Badung1925
2341delete1925
2342Sutton Coldfield Ladies1924
2343Shahid Boom Boom Afridi1924
2344Labasa Loundas1924
2345Cow Corner1923
2346old boys1923
2347Rumdog Millionaires1922
2348Blades & Triggers1922
2349Scorpions1922
2350Wickham Park Wannabes1922
2351The Chundering Dragons1921
2352Psycho Strikers1921
2353Logikal Consulting1921
2354Mulgoa CC1921
2355Fancy Dans(W'ltn)1921
2356Catch Me If You Can1921
2357Richie and the Boys1921
2358SAGGY GREENS1921
2359Aldridge1920
2360Undertakers1920
2361Saracens CC1920
2362Dom Gibbs1920
2363The Rock1920
2364mafias1920
2365Devon TT1920
2366Devonshire CC1920
2367Kimberley Hawks1920
2368Monkey Spankers1920
2369Broomfield Bashers1920
2370Concannon1920
2371The hawks1920
2372Carter Backer Winter1919
2373easi as1919
2374HTFU1919
2375City Press Boundary Riders1919
2376Bankstown National Sports1919
2377The Backyard Eight1919
2378Foregone Conclusion1919
2379HMT Titans1919
2380Schooner of drambuie1919
2381Doncaster Dynamos1919
2382Combined ZooLake Juniors11919
2383Appliances Online1919
2384Die Motte1919
2385Flying Hellfish1826
2386Maftown Gladiatorz1825
2387Hector Protectors1825
2388Blue Balls1823
2389Summer Hill Cricket Club1823
2390Zero Tolerance Minolta1823
2391super eight1822
2392Croc's XI1822
2393Team Avengers1822
2394RBC1822
2395Invitational 8's1822
2396Indian Premium League1822
239716 Balls to Come1821
2398All out for 0-1-21821
2399Barton Boys1821
2400Port Sunlight CC Chairman's 81821
2401Wingdale Warriors1821
2402Gorkhali Boys1821
2403Bat & Balls CC1821
2404Talk Talk1820
2405Boundary Runners1820
2406Air Energi1820
2407Winaphobia1820
2408Team Harvey1820
2409Walkabout Wicketers1820
2410Who Cares!1820
2411Bullsharks1819
2412UMCC Leavers1819
2413Indigenous1819
2414Northern Speed Bumps1819
2415Lehman's Boys1819
2416Geography CC1819
2417Yellow Submariners1819
2418Sons of Pitches (CENT)1819
2419SC Flat Track Bullies1819
2420Fancy Daniels1819
2421Dark Knights1819
2422Top Steel Superchargers1819
2423Griffins1818
2424Tshwane Thunder (DT)1818
2425Big Fish1818
2426Bye1818
2427North Sydney Dream Team1818
2428Leg Stump1818
2429Boere 21818
2430Bromley Lions1818
2431Highway Panthers1818
2432Trojans1818
2433Sydney Slashers1818
2434UMCC Sri Lanka1818
2435Maverick's Warming Up1738
2436Revesby Workers1726
2437Nihilent Chargers1723
2438Hackney Teachers1723
2439Cricket Asylum1722
2440The Broncos1721
2441Lagaan1721
2442Golden Oldies1721
2443P of S Dads1720
2444Shiro's heroes1720
2445Paddy Power1720
2446Mambas (Pta)1720
2447Phillip Tufnell Fielding Academy1720
2448HeavenBet.com1720
2449perivale panthers cricket club1720
2450Pakistani munday1719
2451Manchester Boys1719
2452Raj's Rasta Rebels1719
2453Horsham Stallions1719
2454GHOST RIDERS1719
2455Masekinnes1719
2456Betfair1719
2457Hello Bill?1719
2458Hoobajoobz1719
2459Canberra Royals1719
2460Santandergbm1719
2461Power House1719
2462Ghetto Allstars1719
2463Pretoria Mavericks1719
2464Sheffield Sloggers1719
2465Alley Cats 1719
2466Willow-sticks1718
2467Orange Sundays1718
2468Boat People1718
2469The Aesthetics Squad1718
2470Eight Balls1718
2471Jiju Giants1718
2472The untouchables1718
2473Pandas1718
2474Otterham Otters1718
2475Spare Slot Man Div 11718
2476West London Warriors1718
2477McG Nic Mustangs1718
2478slacktraps1717
2479Bangladeshi 81717
2480SKLPCC 21717
2481benoni hawks1717
2482BETTY SWALLOCKS1717
2483The Morning Glory!!1717
2484Mitcham CC (club)1717
2485sh!ts and giggles1717
2486The Sprouters1717
2487Magpies1717
2488Montica Tigers1717
2489Rare Breed1717
2490LMC Daredevils1717
2491Motley Crew1717
2492BLOUKAAS1717
2493Kingfisher Veterans1635
2494All Boks1629
2495Zoltan1626
2496Wazza Warriors1625
2497The Replacements1624
2498Pudsey Congs1623
2499Burton Latimer CC1623
2500Herts Hammers1623
2501Wivey Wildgoats1622
250269erz1622
2503Spare Slot1621
2504DHRONA' S 1621
25051300 111 1111621
2506Runaway Socials1620
2507ISA Ace1620
2508MONASH1620
2509THE CRANEBROOK BOYS1620
2510Clapham Common Roamers1620
2511Little India -Salad Dodgers1619
2512Ridgies Shots1619
2513TBC1619
2514The Bye1619
2515essendon warriors 1619
2516Harlequin BB1619
2517The Tropics1619
2518CCF Griffons1618
2519Lemon Cutters1618
2520The Smokies1618
2521Weston Creek VIII1618
2522Banten1618
2523Telstra1617
2524Ballz deep1617
2525Samwa1617
2526Rosebery Renegades1617
2527Phoenix Sport B1617
2528God`s Of War1617
2529Grumpy Old Men1617
2530Urban Projects London Ltd1617
2531Poenjabs1617
2532Ou Pads1617
2533WELLLQ1617
2534Deft Division1617
2535kooked1617
2536Retro Joes1617
2537Dutch oven1617
2538UNTOUCHABLE 81617
2539Bradman Crest1617
2540birmingham stars1617
2541Chiene + Tait1617
2542Multicultural1616
2543LOL1616
2544East Force1616
2545MELBOURNE MARAUDERS1616
2546benson and edges - OLD1616
2547HT1616
2548Standard bank Team 21616
2549Port Sunlight CC Captain's 81616
2550Oh Yes Bruv1616
2551Making Hay Whilst The Sun Shines1616
2552Manhattan Wolves1616
25534-Play1616
2554Kerala XI1616
2555The Legends (SA)1616
2556Cowboys From Hell1616
2557Eight Ducks In The Shed1616
2558Gabroos1616
2559Die Krieke1616
2560gumball tour1616
2561The Happy Slappers1616
2562My Brother's Wicket Keeper1616
2563Horsforth Hall Park1616
2564Renegades1616
2565Gazza's X11 1616
2566Team Worsa1616
2567Primary Club of Australia A1616
2568Eastern Puma1616
2569LMS Viper1616
2570Jonte's Juggernaut1616
2571Harrison's Heroes1616
2572Purple Cobras1616
2573BBC Winners1616
2574DD Warriors cc1616
2575Black Stumps1545
2576The Royal Super Octagon Kings1528
2577Penang Cricket Club1526
2578Leigh lions1524
2579Allporto Spitfires1524
2580Sons of Pitches (PTA)1522
2581Lunch Cutters1521
2582Low Moor Holy Trinity CC1520
2583Churchill Investments VIII1520
2584Skandia1520
2585Flat Track Bullies1519
2586Darren Li1519
2587Baker Tilly1519
2588Railboys1519
2589Bretherens 1519
2590Innocent Bystanders1519
2591Boere1519
2592The Panthers1518
2593Eagles1518
2594Hobgoblin Nomads Cricket Club1518
2595HEAT STRIKERS1518
2596Pomp Rewolwers1518
2597the groom1518
2598Special K 19751518
2599BlackRock1518
2600Banbury Nightlife1518
2601Gore 81518
2602The Ouens1518
2603Terrible 81518
2604Ngahere Gold1518
2605Arrested Development1517
2606Churchill1517
2607Telkom NER1517
2608Fatty Omentum1517
2609Walsall Stars1517
2610Pips Fish VIII1517
2611Contact Law1517
2612Sargent Peppers1517
2613Team Hodgey1517
26148 Mate1517
2615Karori Horny Horses1517
2616Wrecking Crew1516
2617Sasol Vipers1516
2618Rooiberg Raiders1516
2619Hornets1516
2620Blue Square Yard Dogs1516
2621Master Blasterz1516
2622Fours & 6s1516
2623Smash it1516
2624The Spinners1516
2625Jesmond Jaguars1516
2626Brisbane Kalu Gull1516
2627Unity CC1516
2628Ace's & 8's1515
2629UBS CC II1515
2630Porn Stars1515
2631West Sydney Dream Team1515
2632The Gong Battlers1515
2633The Full Tosses(AKL)1515
2634Cairns Fudge CC London1515
2635punters1515
2636Big Blasters1515
2637Hard Factorians1515
2638KAVAALIERS1515
2639Chopsticks1515
2640Action United1515
26418After1515
2642Orpington Banditz1515
2643Kensington & Chelsea Cricket Club1515
2644Ken's Textiles1515
2645Nothing Yet1515
2646Plucky M's1515
2647Wet DreamTeam1515
2648Blick Rothenberg1515
2649The Chunderers1515
2650Crusaders1515
2651The Baggy Greys1515
2652Sons Of Pitches (Auckland)1515
2653Bitzas1515
2654Blitz It Bandits1515
2655Lahore United1430
2656Normo OBC1424
2657Bangalore United1422
2658Portslade1421
2659Buckets VIII1421
2660Meriden CC1421
2661delete1420
2662Eastside Rovers1420
2663KE1419
2664Beverly Hills CC1419
2665Feiyue VIII1419
2666Hub C.C.1419
2667PCCC1419
2668Ultra-Elec Sparks1418
2669The Mall Palls1418
2670Last Man Stands - Australia1418
2671Mafikeng Desi Boys1418
2672Puma Woema1418
2673The Bears1418
2674One Hit Wonders1418
2675Hit IT1417
2676Easts Exiles1417
2677BNZ1417
2678Cunning Stuntz1417
2679Holler1417
2680Kimberley Daredevils1417
2681Pink Panthers1417
2682The Tenth 1417
2683GOTW1417
2684Mike Gatting1416
2685NXIS1416
2686Whittington Wildcats1416
2687Anzac Knight Riders1416
2688Aston Carter XI1416
26898 Inch1416
2690Wenty League Tigers - U121416
2691Balls of Fire1416
2692Ham Strollers1416
2693derwent cricket club1416
2694Hedge Hunters1416
2695Mufti 81415
2696Birkenhead Dream Team1415
2697Angry Birds1415
2698Doncaster Knight Riders1415
2699Basils1415
2700Nasons1415
2701QUAD XI CC1415
2702The Wooden Ducks1415
2703JPOP's1415
2704Plastic Soldiers1415
2705Sons of Hookers1415
2706The Master Batters1415
2707North Streak Buccaneers1415
2708Die Wilde Klawers1415
2709Hurlstone Park cricket club1415
2710All Chrome Bits1414
2711Maylands Rams1414
2712Silky Smooth1414
2713Poolia1414
2714Mighty Pandas1414
2715Team W 31414
2716Die Leeus1414
2717WorsaYGS1414
2718Preston warriors1414
2719The Raging Bulls1414
2720Half Baked1414
2721The Beef Cheese Alohas.1414
2722PCS Warriors1414
2723Super Smashers1414
2724The Sons of Pitches (Clapham)1414
2725We’ve got the runs1414
2726super sharks1414
2727The Dibbinsdale inn-credibles1414
2728Kruger Park1414
2729Ka-pow 21414
2730Grotters1414
2731Sultans of Swing 1414
2732Will Run For Beer1414
2733Ringmer Rebels1414
2734Morton Cricket Club1414
2735Wickersley Knight Riders1414
2736Mighty Blasters1414
2737Maritime 2nd VIII1414
2738Multiple Scoregasms1414
2739Gypsy's (Melbourne Office)1414
2740Macca Mad Boys1414
2741Knightriders1414
2742Cisco Asia1414
2743Harold Wood CC trial team 11414
2744The Patel Club1414
2745Slot 11414
2746hamilton buckaneers1414
2747B4K1414
2748Westend1414
2749Delfos Cubs1414
2750Son of RAD1414
2751thunderballs1414
2752Ticon Tigers1414
2753Tuskers1414
2754The Prime8's1414
2755Hangover 8 SA1322
2756The Muffin Stuffers1321
2757Bench warmers1321
2758PMB CRACKERS1320
2759Epping Boys1319
2760Cricketers' Club of NSW1319
2761Knight riders cricket club1319
2762Saltley Street Giants1318
2763B2B Chargers1318
2764Duronto Boys1317
2765Ignatians1317
2766El Cunado's1317
2767The Gentlemen of Islington Cricket Club1317
2768Queensland1316
2769Crowthorne & Crown Wood1316
2770West Sussex Team1316
2771Luca Cumani1316
2772Coomera Carpenters1315
277350 Shades of Rob1315
2774Goldwagen1315
2775Kings XI Durban1315
2776Kiwi Karma1315
2777East Keswick Eagles1315
2778The Commandos1315
2779Slovak iGypsy's Social Cricket Club1315
2780Boonies1315
2781Red Ant1315
2782West Wittering1315
2783Norfolk Enchants1314
2784Wymap1314
2785Chez's chargers1314
2786Local Mix1314
2787Piggy Styris1314
2788Pakistani Lions1314
2789Serco Middle East1314
2790Oppie Studente1314
2791The All Rounders (aus)1314
2792LMS Wirral Dream Team1314
2793Ad Astra Adders1314
2794Randwick CC1314
2795NSN_SA1314
2796Ropebusters1314
2797Harrow Lightening1314
2798Tuks 71314
2799LMS Allstars1314
2800Kensington Kings1314
2801MEB ccc1313
2802Sloggers1313
2803Who Else!!1313
2804MKAIR Cricket Club1313
2805Bromley Beamers1313
2806Newham 6th Form College1313
2807The HasBeens1313
2808KPMG Cricket Club1313
2809Broadway Stars1313
2810Street Chance Super81313
2811Bankfin Cowboys1313
2812Cisco1313
2813Centurion Wombats DUPLICATED1313
2814Geo Networks1313
2815Adelaide Vaders1313
2816The Chucker Brothers1313
2817Absinthe Minded Fools1313
2818The Average Joe's1313
281992 Young Guns1313
2820Bharuch Cricket Coaching Academy (club)1313
2821The Spartans1313
2822Irish Mafia1313
2823Lion Brown Bombers1313
2824Cardinals1313
2825Screaming Eagles1313
2826CANTA LANKANS1313
2827Average Joes1313
2828Page XI1313
2829The Nurdlers1313
2830The Flying Dutchmen1313
2831Silver Bullets1313
2832The Routes!!1313
2833SBF1313
2834Kanniedood Super Heros1313
2835The Spitting Cobras1313
2836The Kickass Mates1313
2837koning kriek1313
2838Black Panthers1313
2839All Roader All stars1313
2840The Degenerates 1313
2841LOSERS!!!1313
2842Pandamonium1228
2843Happy Hookers1224
2844JoburgDareDevils1224
2845M.C.A. Lions1223
2846The MotorBoaters1222
2847Cow Corner Cavaliers1221
2848Wahoo Bar SO'TON CC1220
2849Sydney Terminators U121219
2850sanur1218
2851B TEAM1218
2852Cross Bat Kings1217
2853Khans united1216
2854Paddington Wreckers1216
2855Pak Tarana1216
2856South Africa T201216
2857Chicken Licken1216
2858Blue Flame1216
2859Last Man Stands - Rest of World1216
2860Tippin Run1215
2861Regulators1215
2862SHS scorchers1215
2863waltham forest Int cricket club1215
2864Bangladesh Super Kings1215
2865WereWolves1214
2866N.S.W.1214
2867HWCC1214
2868The Beans1214
2869Sufi Stars1214
2870Redbacks1214
2871Valiant Posties1214
2872ballbags1213
2873Few Good Men1213
2874Fanie Viljoen's Paragliding Academy1213
2875Trinity tnx1213
2876The Muffin Men II1213
2877Kolkata Ruff Riders1213
2878Why Nots1213
2879Punjabi Stars1213
2880The Naan Meers1213
2881Royales Super 81213
2882Punjland Warriors1213
2883Red Rum1213
2884Panthers1213
2885Swan View1213
2886JVL Destroyers1213
2887Battersea Ironsides1213
2888dream team1213
2889Vikings1213
2890Real Chokers 21213
2891SHOBS1213
2892Manchester knight riders 1213
2893Standard Bank Team 11213
2894Infosys1213
2895Derela1213
2896The Heathcoat Heat1213
2897Wings Eleven1213
2898The Bludgers1213
2899University of Warwick Gypsies1213
2900Skeen Primary School1213
2901Under Eleven 1213
2902The Internationals1213
2903Nick's Knights1213
2904Credit Suisse1212
2905Bradman Friends1212
2906Dick's XII1212
2907NNR Nightriders1212
2908V.I.D.1212
2909Charity Match 21212
2910Greenhithe Invitational 81212
2911The Doves1212
2912Xers1212
2913Telstra1212
2914Leeds & District Dream Team1212
2915New Astley Club1212
2916Got Balls1212
2917Silver Saints.Com1212
2918Full Tossers1212
2919BB Smashers1212
2920Pure Blonde Ryders1212
2921Kalahari Dingbats1212
2922SHAGGAS81212
2923Albion Hotel C.C.1212
2924The Bilevels C.C1212
2925Jonesy Choked in the Netball GF1212
2926The Legends1212
2927Stevie Cheese's Invitational 81212
2928Slippery Wicket1212
2929Pastrami Army1212
2930lkc academy crickets1212
2931Bat Off1212
2932Pretoria Dragons1212
2933YRG Eagles1212
2934Eastern Suburbs Aussies1212
2935The Whomping Willows1212
2936Span Hammer1212
2937Rietrotte1212
2938Fill Ins1212
2939North Ngaio Nightmares1212
2940The Jason's1212
2941Ssb Daredevils1212
2942The Deported1212
2943Third Leg1212
2944Fcukers1212
2945Durant Cricket1212
2946scorpionz 1212
2947Potti Rottis1212
2948MCEC1212
2949mobile cobras1212
2950The Human Tanks1212
2951The Western Outlaws1212
2952Dreadlock Holiday C.C.1212
2953Rats Of Arundel1212
2954Indian Hawks1212
2955Wolfpack1124
2956The Top Edges1124
2957SW4G1123
2958Sydney Tolpar1118
2959optimus prime1117
2960Bright future kings1117
2961woodsa1117
2962full monty1116
2963Carmels1116
2964CAC Waterloo Vikings1116
2965Sparta1115
2966TRepadtion1115
2967Barely Bluies CC1115
2968The Maestros1115
2969Reckitts1115
2970The Cobras1115
2971Sydney Kiwis1114
2972Wycombe Smashers1114
2973Merrill Lynch Sydney 2nd VIII1114
2974DFL Barberians1114
2975Wicket Wannabe's - OLD1114
2976Manchester University Nomads1114
2977Pablo's 8-Balls1114
2978OPPI MOOT 1114
2979Tip & Run1113
2980Crescent Cricket Club1113
2981Lass All Stars1113
2982Deanos Deliverance1113
2983Klopjag1113
2984Western Sydney Wolves 1113
2985Lahore Badshas1113
2986The Isotopes1113
2987The Good The Bad & The Googly1113
2988The Brothers' Boys1113
2989Sun's Out1113
2990PTA TORNADOS1113
2991UOM Indian Sloggers1113
2992Ranfurly Rooters1112
2993Hansie Gibbs1112
2994Thundercats1112
2995East Leeds1112
2996Team England1112
2997Late Entrant (once Balgowlah available)1112
2998Buleleng1112
2999P of S Mates1112
3000Fosse Foxes1112
3001SKWID SKWAD1112
3002Sydney Sri Lankans1112
3003The Spin Doctors1112
3004Ridgies Pints1112
3005AA's1112
3006Sedgies1112
3007Bearded Clams1112
3008Havin' A Bat1112
3009Line 'N' Length!1112
3010The Aspiration Group1112
3011Bass Ass1112
3012No Spring Chickens1112
3013PTA - Cowboys1112
3014London Ninjas1112
3015The Pattersons1112
3016Klippies & Coke1112
3017Thommo's Gonno!1112
3018Superly Pumped1111
3019New Zealand T201111
3020Booyakasha1111
3021Hampton Street Cricket Club1111
3022Bond Panga1111
3023The Subnuts1111
3024The Rebel Tour1111
3025Legends1111
3026Adelaide Riders1111
3027INVINZ1111
3028Royal Richelieu's1111
3029Dreamers1111
3030Pakistain1111
3031Rovers1111
3032hurley burley1111
3033Area Codes1111
3034Croydon Maximus1111
3035English WC Barbarians1111
3036Barbarians x 21111
3037The Backyard Bradmans1111
3038SBSS XI1111
3039The Silly Points1111
3040Eastham Puffins1111
3041Six Stitches1111
3042Free Beer1111
3043Sharrow stallions1111
3044Western Sydney All Stars1111
3045Arthur's crew1111
3046Villawood - Hughes1111
3047Thurston FC Daredevils1111
3048Tosh Might Not Play Every Week1111
3049harrow1111
3050Undefined1111
3051BBC Billy Bowden's Crooked Finger1111
3052MosPius1111
3053Tattersalls1111
3054Collyers College1111
3055James' 81111
3056TBA 11111
3057Florist Arms CC1111
3058Mahesh's Team - TBC1111
3059Flaming Flamingos1111
3060Western Tigers1111
3061Sanoma Gullies1111
3062Deakin Chargers1111
3063Mitchell’s Johnson1111
3064Deccan chargers1111
3065Stortech Sloggers1111
3066Foreigners1111
3067The Merchants of Spin1111
3068Simmons & Simmons1111
3069Maverick's1111
3070Tjopers1017
3071Southern Wolves1016
3072Redskycricketclub 1015
3073Blue Team1014
3074NHS Protect1014
3075The Gurus1013
3076Action Men1013
3077A-Team1013
3078Bristans1013
3079Gledhow1013
3080Roekeloos1013
3081Raging Mongrels1012
3082PTA Scorpions1012
3083FFF1012
3084Platinum Cricket team1012
3085Sunday Slashers1012
3086Liverpool1012
3087Silica1012
3088Heavy Ball Hitters1012
3089London Tigers A1012
3090Bengal Tigers1012
3091Tyseley knight riders1012
3092Sunshine brothers1011
3093Waaaaasim aKKKKram1011
3094SGI Law1011
3095Total Under Dogs1011
3096Northern Barbarians1011
3097Scan Super Strikers v2.xlsx1011
3098Leichhardt carpet court ALLSTARS 1011
3099Incredible Sulks1011
3100The Multiple Scorgasms1011
3101Vaal Scorpions1011
3102Na Soep Cooler Box1011
3103Sydney Rest of World1011
3104Lon22221011
3105Bumblebees1011
3106D.N.A1011
3107Few Clever Men1011
3108grey mads1011
3109No Donny, these men are nihilists1011
3110The Slappers1011
3111The Wolf-Pac1011
3112Warpigs1011
3113Dodgy Dealers1011
3114Shifty Shadows (old)1011
3115S S Cricket Club1011
3116DH / SD1011
3117PRO-BEER GS1011
3118Men of Donner1011
3119Comztek Crashers1011
3120TFP1011
3121Afghan Lions1011
3122WIPRO1011
3123Tokolosies1011
3124Central Lancs League1011
3125Hackers1011
3126Care in the Community CC1010
3127Bits n Pieces1010
3128Muff1010
3129Ducks 'r' us1010
3130Barnsley CC1010
3131Counter Strikers1010
3132BT Lockers CC1010
3133McArthur Super 8s1010
3134Cambridge Super Kings1010
3135Ginger Ninja's1010
3136Still better than the black caps1010
3137Baker Street Hooligans1010
3138Wenty Leagues u/111010
3139Panjab Warriors1010
3140The Ararimu Pythons1010
3141Rebel Knights Cricket Club1010
3142HYDERABAD BLUES1010
3143Barnsley C'h'ops1010
3144The Alcoholocaust1010
3145Chris Martins 81010
3146ROW1010
3147Hatch End1010
3148Banana Boys1010
3149HOT JIK1010
3150Channel 4 News Team1010
3151Beehives VIII1010
3152The Cougars1010
3153holborn assets1010
3154The FFF1010
3155Surgical Spirits1010
3156Dynamite Ducks1010
3157K.G.B1010
3158London Lions1010
3159Bangalore Bulls1010
3160Massive Attack1010
3161Ipswich Open Red1010
3162northern knights1010
3163Dirty Murkins1010
3164Sons of Pitches DBN1010
3165Super Bats1010
3166PCC1010
3167Bigloo1010
3168The big Boys1010
3169Cornered Tigers1010
3170The Chips Cordon1010
3171Old Mate1010
3172Radio Sport Pukelau1010
3173The Special Bus1010
3174Oxton Townfield Tigers1010
31758Kings1010
3176Shit and Run1010
3177The Eclectics1010
3178Fathers and Sons1010
3179Heavy Rollers1010
3180MAF1010
3181Anglers1010
3182Drunken Ducks x 21010
3183Ac3z1010
3184T20 Tanks1010
3185Stag Meisters1010
3186Bangladesh CC1010
3187Bullets1010
3188Clapham Hill Legends1010
3189One Trick Ponies1010
3190Lightcliffe1010
3191Corley 11010
3192Team Barnes Cricket1010
3193Team Archibald1010
3194The Knights1010
3195Sri Lanka1010
3196TBC 21010
3197Oujonges1010
3198Wetherby1010
3199Blitzkrieg1010
3200Canary Wharf Rhinos1010
3201London Dream Team1010
3202Herts Hustlers1010
3203MASTERCLEAN CRICKET CLUB1010
3204AC Lads924
3205Spurs923
3206Pooza920
3207Robson's Flair XI 919
3208Die Tonkers915
3209Fire & Rescue914
3210Spreadsheet Monkeys914
3211Seven Seas913
3212West Ham Bengal Cricket club913
3213AFL Swans912
3214The Larry's912
3215‘The Passionate Few’ 912
3216PLUMJAM912
3217Benoni Hawks912
3218Fat Fellas911
3219JILDA'S911
3220Victorious Secret911
3221Senayan911
3222Young Rivals911
3223Millais Musketeers911
3224Bangol night righted910
3225Eight Superstars910
3226Beaver Ford VIII910
3227Ambassadors of Cricket910
3228Mighty Badgers910
3229Who eight all the pies910
3230The Lucky 8's910
3231DKI910
3232Cunning Stunts910
3233The Country Bulls910
3234Cap Cobras910
3235Jaguars910
3236Cricketer's Arms910
3237Good Times Cricket Club910
3238Infidels CC910
3239The Green Army910
3240Yabbage910
3241Copy Cat Daredevils910
3242Expatriates SC910
3243Xpress Assassins910
3244Harry Thompson VIII910
3245Gentlemen please910
3246Brisbane Nepalese Cricket Club910
3247Got the runs910
3248Dream Team910
3249Oracle XI910
3250Butter Chicken910
3251The Trawlers910
3252Finance Corp910
3253ponm910
3254Nighthawks 910
3255Kimberley Unlimited910
3256WSFC910
3257SSCC Wizards910
3258Ringers910
3259BNP Paribas910
3260milton keynes cricket club910
3261Godolpin A99
3262hackney99
3263Wenty U13s - 299
3264The Dons99
3265Liverpool99
3266African Warriors99
3267Muppets99
3268Old Wimbledonian CC99
3269Crabs99
3270MCs99
3271Eastern Bulldogs99
3272Northern Metro99
3273Quickfires99
3274Yorkshire Trust A99
3275Master Batters99
3276The Super Dudes99
3277Boof's Boys99
3278Grietjie Appelmoes99
3279Odd-Balls99
3280Ealing 199
3281BLCC select99
3282Friends of Bangladesh CC99
3283Silly Sloggers99
3284GB Sook's XII99
3285Disco Bieber99
3286Sunday Slashers 2nds99
3287The Snake Pit99
3288Thumps Up99
3289CULT FCB99
3290The Clovers99
3291Bakgat99
3292Hitmen99
3293MV Polar Bears99
3294Western Suburbs99
3295Team Ballistic 99
3296AKQA CC99
3297Village XI99
3298Barnes 2 (5)99
3299Woodwackers99
3300Hays Finance99
3301Barnes SS199
3302butchers99
3303Unbreakable99
3304WC Slot 599
3305The Panthers NZ99
3306the giants99
3307The Saints99
33088 Sons of Pitches99
3309Kempton Sloggers99
3310Graham's Gooch99
3311World 899
3312Fluidic Sports 8 Aces99
3313Bombay Bashers99
3314Ninjas99
3315The Adelaide Ringers99
3316International Cricketers Club SA99
3317Varsity College99
3318Geotechnics99
3319The young guns99
3320Hell's Pirates Cricket Club99
3321Flat out and Loving It99
3322Hawaii Five an Over99
3323Gunners99
3324Smartie Smugglers99
3325Tom.Brierley 899
3326Ruff Dogs99
3327Badly Packed Kebabs99
3328Thirsty Terds99
3329To be advised99
3330Harold Wood CC trial team 299
3331The 9c's99
3332Sampford Swallows99
3333Oxford Dictionary99
3334Spare Spot - Team TBC99
3335Newcastle Brown Ringers99
3336Young Titans99
3337Wicked Dragons - Tru Blu99
3338Alec MCC99
3339Team A99
3340Villawood - Fowler99
3341Thrumpton Thrashers99
3342Cabline99
3343Manchester Lightning99
3344Farmers99
3345Sam's Team99
3346the hornets99
33477 Boere & 'n Soutie99
3348Splintered Stump99
3349Suspects99
3350Friends CC99
3351Nick.Kurzel VIII99
33521st Round Bye99
3353Broadbridge Heath XIII99
3354Beliebers99
33558 Fine Legs814
3356Cricket Holigans814
3357Hitmen813
3358NHS Aylesbury813
3359Bretforton cc (club)813
3360High Rollers VIII813
3361Wowtown812
3362Draper and the Drapettes812
3363Mighty Friars812
3364Swans C C812
3365Old Owens CC812
3366Wednesday Slashers811
3367We will try811
3368Travis Perkins IT810
3369Dikgat Squad810
3370The Maiden Sixes810
3371Aspire Sports810
3372The Wash Machine810
3373North Melbourne CC810
3374The Slayers810
3375Above Average89
3376Gianyar89
3377Afghans 1189
3378Batting for Gen89
3379A*r*y*a*n*s89
3380Ingens Stipes89
3381Cookham Dean89
3382cape cobras89
3383Bat Busters89
3384QWERTY'S89
3385fifty all out89
3386Stump Rattlers89
3387Team John Deere89
3388The Wackas89
3389Warnies Winfield Blues89
3390Kings of Queenstown89
3391Spinoffs89
3392One To Come (OTC)89
3393Bestels XI89
3394Charlie and the Machines89
3395Sloggers89
3396BJL Tornados89
3397Kingston ChummzZ89
3398Sils CC89
3399Oak n Ash89
3400Bradleigh89
3401Perform89
3402Drunken Soldiers89
3403Manchester Panthers, Manchester Boys89
3404Himalayan Rangers89
3405Weasels89
3406BYE89
3407Tron Buckaneers89
3408Babe watch89
3409RT Harris Cricket Club89
3410Dougie and the lads88
3411Team D88
3412Yorkshire Pirates88
3413Mvela 8 Man88
3414Bat Pirates 88
3415Black Stumps Cheetahs88
3416Cow Corner Dairy Board88
3417STH-DOR CUBS88
3418The Horses88
3419Josh Graves VIII88
3420The Fox and Hounds Royals88
3421Hundhill Hornets88
3422KTM88
3423Zero Penetration88
3424Stealth88
3425The Pelicans88
3426Godolphin B88
3427Sir Michael Stoute88
3428Spider Pigs88
3429Monkeys II88
3430The Sons Of Pitches88
3431Cognatel88
3432The SMP Stingers88
3433The Organisers88
34346 and Out88
3435the gymea boys88
3436Lower Eltham CC88
3437Middlesex Panthers88
3438Just Essentials88
3439Match Fixers88
3440Metal Boars88
3441Southern Mamba's88
3442Off The Leash88
3443Those Blokes88
3444Bipolar Bears88
3445Mount Lawley Panthers88
3446HCL Champions88
3447Expatriates SC - II88
3448Walkabout Bournemouth88
3449The Master Blasters88
3450The Mofo's88
3451William Morris Pub88
3452The Aces88
3453EIP Tigers88
3454Northern Crusaders88
3455Dicks Tossers88
3456Me Julies88
3457Sent Home Paki'ing88
3458Slapheads88
3459Hax88
3460Met Ys Ja88
3461Philharmonic88
3462World in Motion88
3463The Fungais88
3464The Pink Panthers88
3465M Lawrence & Co 88
3466Hard Knox88
3467One bounce four88
3468Team Blazers IIP88
3469Lashings III88
3470Sunday Sessions88
3471Betty B Graders 88
3472The Beer Barons88
3473Bentley Blizzards88
3474Adidas CT88
3475Top Shots..88
3476Mansfield of Dreams88
3477That's what SHE said!88
3478George & Dragons88
3479CITY SLOGGERS88
3480Temple Walkabout Australia T2088
3481The Mighty Ducks 288
3482Purple Poontang88
3483RPC LLP88
3484Eqstra Cartoon Legends88
3485Churchill Superkings88
3486Crease Lightning88
3487Regents Park CC88