Most Capped Players


PlayerGames PlayedBowling AveBatting Ave
1 Clint De Bruyn53118.83435.356
2 Wesley Middelton36122.92337.069
3 Tyron Lewis27723.34732.821
4 Jaco Joubert24323.89318.600
5 Danie Mare23323.49317.952
6 Rob Stevenson22838.08326.570
7 Rudolph Marais22029.24427.637
8 Estevan van der Merwe22031.97845.529
9 Pieter 'Roofie' Erwee21518.44228.064
10 Renier Leach20425.21237.934
11 Corey Marshall20022.28120.627
12 Bobby Rugg19617.60921.192
13 Wes Briggs19220.97757.366
14 James Leach19222.62729.183
15 Bjorn Briggs19130.11940.365
16 Charl Hoffman18355.41735.107
17 Ryan Freese18014.57934.832
18 Jaques "JY RY NIE!!" de Beer18022.69533.849
19 Marc Nicolle (Donky Kong and Gman)17621.34131.090
20 Stacy Smith17521.20230.680
21 Walter Loubser17420.55921.444
22 Eugenio Menezes17021.86128.295
23 Matthew Young16929.12732.574
24 Marty Henderson16618.02663.320
25 Dewan du Plooy16223.37437.640
26 Jordan '' Trigger '' Renau16030.65329.925
27 Sarel Theron15621.09115.463
28 Luke Pitman15624.95422.281
29 Ryan Johnson15427.33034.302
30 Danie Bruwer15441.00027.660
31 BOYD LITHERLAND15322.48515.830
32 Ross Cawood15224.13324.971
33 Leroy Dekker15229.61539.706
34 Phil Callaghan15122.84629.351
35 Timothy Kraft15019.17423.722
36 Riecus Liebenberg15019.53222.712
37 Erasmus "Supersub" Dry15021.46260.056
38 Juan Bouwer15035.67122.034
39 Sean Blanckenberg14829.15230.093
40 Darryl Zaayman14832.03452.156
41 Ryan Barram14620.73828.064
42 Brent Holme14524.84011.602
43 Dwayne Kunneke14526.28526.604
44 Dan Domoney14423.73225.933
45 David Scott14325.81722.790
46 Keith Vogel14334.77868.059
47 Laszlo Csanyi14240.1568.344
48 Alex Nel14117.60865.704
49 Deenu Rajaratnam14124.18616.875
50 David Siebenhausen14127.23317.968

 LastManStands - © ® (All Rights Reserved) No unauthorised reproduction of our trade mark, logo or name is permitted. 

 

Bookmark and Share