Most Capped Players


PlayerGames PlayedBowling AveBatting Ave
1 Clint De Bruyn53618.95735.169
2 Wesley Middelton36422.93037.015
3 Tyron Lewis28323.34733.203
4 Jaco Joubert24423.97218.377
5 Danie Mare23724.09817.968
6 Rob Stevenson23038.08326.671
7 Rudi Marais22329.60927.993
8 Estevan van der Merwe22031.97845.529
9 Pieter 'Roofie' Erwee21518.44228.064
10 Renier Leach20425.21237.934
11 Corey Marshall20122.46120.968
12 Bobby Rugg19817.90721.279
13 Wes Briggs19220.97757.366
14 James Leach19222.62729.183
15 Bjorn Briggs19130.11940.365
16 Charl Hoffman18455.41734.909
17 Ryan Freese18114.42535.127
18 Jaques "JY RY NIE!!" de Beer18122.75033.849
19 Marc Nicolle (Donky Kong and Gman)17621.34131.090
20 Stacy Smith17521.20230.680
21 Walter Loubser17420.55921.444
22 Eugenio Menezes17121.64028.188
23 Matthew Young17029.00032.860
24 Marty Henderson16718.17764.351
25 Jordan '' Trigger '' Renau16330.07829.486
26 Dewan du Plooy16223.37437.640
27 Sarel Theron15721.09115.500
28 Luke Pitman15724.85722.281
29 Danie Bruwer15641.00028.260
30 Ryan Johnson15527.13734.629
31 Leroy Dekker15430.07739.864
32 BOYD LITHERLAND15322.48515.830
33 Ross Cawood15324.11124.971
34 Timothy Kraft15219.05924.020
35 Riecus Liebenberg15119.83522.883
36 Phil Callaghan15122.84629.351
37 Juan Bouwer15135.52122.239
38 Erasmus "Supersub" Dry15021.46260.056
39 Sean Blanckenberg15029.31030.500
40 Darryl Zaayman14832.03452.156
41 Ryan Barram14720.94528.101
42 Dan Domoney14623.80026.078
43 Brent Holme14524.84011.602
44 David Scott14525.53423.000
45 Dwayne Kunneke14526.28526.604
46 Keith Vogel14434.77868.368
47 Laszlo Csanyi14339.8778.215
48 Alex Nel14217.60866.197
49 Josh Hoare14120.80343.648
50 David Siebenhausen14127.23317.968

 LastManStands - © ® (All Rights Reserved) No unauthorised reproduction of our trade mark, logo or name is permitted. 

 

Bookmark and Share